Кубок Карельского Перешейка. 4 день
17.06.2021,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


OPEN A, 20 КП, 4,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 93)       1(101)       1( 58)       1( 55)       1( 46)       1( 48)       1( 51)       1( 54)       1( 71)       1( 76)       1( 33)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 39)       1(105)       1( 77)       1( 78)       1(106)       1( 82)       1(100)   
   1 Лавринович Артём          Ориента-START             8005 1985 00:28:46   +00:00      1       3:24( 93)   0:49(101)   1:49( 58)   1:50( 55)   1:03( 46)   1:01( 48)   0:51( 51)   2:24( 54)   1:28( 71)   1:46( 76)   1:09( 33)   1:03( 37)   0:50( 36)   0:38( 39)   2:14(105)   1:10( 77)   0:49( 78)   1:09(106)   0:44( 82)   2:01(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  3:24( 93)   4:13(101)   6:02( 58)   7:52( 55)   8:55( 46)   9:56( 48)  10:47( 51)  13:11( 54)  14:39( 71)  16:25( 76)  17:34( 33)  18:37( 37)  19:27( 36)  20:05( 39)  22:19(105)  23:29( 77)  24:18( 78)  25:27(106)  26:11( 82)  28:12(100)
   2 Рыбаков Андрей            ОМЕГА                     6030 1974 00:36:35   +07:49      2       4:01( 93)   0:54(101)   2:20( 58)   2:16( 55)   1:26( 46)   1:07( 48)   1:11( 51)   1:40( 54)   1:29( 71)   2:31( 76)   1:36( 33)   2:00( 37)   0:48( 36)   1:01( 39)   3:48(105)   1:32( 77)   1:18( 78)   1:29(106)   0:50( 82)   2:19(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  4:01( 93)   4:55(101)   7:15( 58)   9:31( 55)  10:57( 46)  12:04( 48)  13:15( 51)  14:55( 54)  16:24( 71)  18:55( 76)  20:31( 33)  22:31( 37)  23:19( 36)  24:20( 39)  28:08(105)  29:40( 77)  30:58( 78)  32:27(106)  33:17( 82)  35:36(100)
   3 Путилов Яков              МАИ                       6028 1988 00:40:30   +11:44      3       5:06( 93)   0:58(101)   2:09( 58)   4:31( 55)   1:29( 46)   1:17( 48)   1:07( 51)   1:46( 54)   1:42( 71)   2:34( 76)   1:59( 33)   1:36( 37)   0:46( 36)   1:01( 39)   3:04(105)   1:35( 77)   1:25( 78)   1:28(106)   1:22( 82)   2:54(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  5:06( 93)   6:04(101)   8:13( 58)  12:44( 55)  14:13( 46)  15:30( 48)  16:37( 51)  18:23( 54)  20:05( 71)  22:39( 76)  24:38( 33)  26:14( 37)  27:00( 36)  28:01( 39)  31:05(105)  32:40( 77)  34:05( 78)  35:33(106)  36:55( 82)  39:49(100)
   4 Балаев Василий            лично                     6044 2001 00:41:20   +12:34      4       4:35( 93)   1:05(101)   1:47( 58)   5:48( 55)   1:04( 46)   1:20( 48)   1:17( 51)   1:27( 54)   1:41( 71)   2:20( 76)   1:33( 33)   1:43( 37)   0:52( 36)   0:53( 39)   3:49(105)   2:26( 77)   1:06( 78)   1:27(106)   1:33( 82)   2:54(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  4:35( 93)   5:40(101)   7:27( 58)  13:15( 55)  14:19( 46)  15:39( 48)  16:56( 51)  18:23( 54)  20:04( 71)  22:24( 76)  23:57( 33)  25:40( 37)  26:32( 36)  27:25( 39)  31:14(105)  33:40( 77)  34:46( 78)  36:13(106)  37:46( 82)  40:40(100)
   5 Солозобов Андрей          Сертолово                 6029 1979 00:42:18   +13:32      5       4:18( 93)   1:05(101)   2:35( 58)   2:26( 55)   2:20( 46)   1:18( 48)   1:21( 51)   2:04( 54)   1:41( 71)   2:57( 76)   3:14( 33)   1:29( 37)   0:54( 36)   1:05( 39)   4:25(105)   2:11( 77)   1:04( 78)   1:27(106)   0:57( 82)   2:20(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  4:18( 93)   5:23(101)   7:58( 58)  10:24( 55)  12:44( 46)  14:02( 48)  15:23( 51)  17:27( 54)  19:08( 71)  22:05( 76)  25:19( 33)  26:48( 37)  27:42( 36)  28:47( 39)  33:12(105)  35:23( 77)  36:27( 78)  37:54(106)  38:51( 82)  41:11(100)
   6 Тремпольцев Александр     Ориента SKI-O             6026 1976 00:42:42   +13:56      6       7:23( 93)   1:08(101)   2:23( 58)   2:37( 55)   2:08( 46)   2:00( 48)   1:27( 51)   1:56( 54)   1:35( 71)   2:36( 76)   1:44( 33)   1:22( 37)   0:59( 36)   0:55( 39)   3:38(105)   1:40( 77)   1:15( 78)   1:20(106)   1:05( 82)   2:26(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  7:23( 93)   8:31(101)  10:54( 58)  13:31( 55)  15:39( 46)  17:39( 48)  19:06( 51)  21:02( 54)  22:37( 71)  25:13( 76)  26:57( 33)  28:19( 37)  29:18( 36)  30:13( 39)  33:51(105)  35:31( 77)  36:46( 78)  38:06(106)  39:11( 82)  41:37(100)
   7 Вольнов Алексей           Лыткарино-К2              8008 1989 00:44:38   +15:52      7       4:45( 93)   1:41(101)   2:36( 58)   3:43( 55)   1:35( 46)   1:18( 48)   1:29( 51)   2:05( 54)   2:18( 71)   3:03( 76)   2:19( 33)   1:34( 37)   1:06( 36)   1:22( 39)   3:51(105)   1:49( 77)   2:14( 78)   1:36(106)   1:21( 82)   2:08(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  4:45( 93)   6:26(101)   9:02( 58)  12:45( 55)  14:20( 46)  15:38( 48)  17:07( 51)  19:12( 54)  21:30( 71)  24:33( 76)  26:52( 33)  28:26( 37)  29:32( 36)  30:54( 39)  34:45(105)  36:34( 77)  38:48( 78)  40:24(106)  41:45( 82)  43:53(100)
   8 Иванова Евгения           Мисоги                    6023 1996 00:44:46   +16:00      8       4:52( 93)   5:17(101)   2:30( 58)   2:30( 55)   1:19( 46)   1:08( 48)   1:12( 51)   2:22( 54)   1:39( 71)   2:40( 76)   1:46( 33)   1:21( 37)   0:50( 36)   2:51( 39)   3:34(105)   2:03( 77)   0:59( 78)   1:31(106)   1:00( 82)   2:21(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:52( 93)  10:09(101)  12:39( 58)  15:09( 55)  16:28( 46)  17:36( 48)  18:48( 51)  21:10( 54)  22:49( 71)  25:29( 76)  27:15( 33)  28:36( 37)  29:26( 36)  32:17( 39)  35:51(105)  37:54( 77)  38:53( 78)  40:24(106)  41:24( 82)  43:45(100)
   9 Александров Александр     Лыткарино                 8002 1977 00:47:21   +18:35      9       5:53( 93)   1:30(101)   4:05( 58)   2:57( 55)   1:41( 46)   1:35( 48)   1:56( 51)   2:04( 54)   2:01( 71)   3:04( 76)   1:58( 33)   1:33( 37)   1:13( 36)   1:15( 39)   3:44(105)   2:19( 77)   1:34( 78)   1:43(106)   1:33( 82)   2:46(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:53( 93)   7:23(101)  11:28( 58)  14:25( 55)  16:06( 46)  17:41( 48)  19:37( 51)  21:41( 54)  23:42( 71)  26:46( 76)  28:44( 33)  30:17( 37)  31:30( 36)  32:45( 39)  36:29(105)  38:48( 77)  40:22( 78)  42:05(106)  43:38( 82)  46:24(100)
  10 Путилова Юлия             МАИ                       6047 1987 00:48:25   +19:39     10       5:45( 93)   1:19(101)   2:40( 58)   3:43( 55)   1:55( 46)   1:46( 48)   1:27( 51)   2:13( 54)   2:11( 71)   3:02( 76)   2:24( 33)   1:43( 37)   0:58( 36)   1:10( 39)   4:28(105)   3:19( 77)   2:04( 78)   1:44(106)   1:07( 82)   2:37(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  5:45( 93)   7:04(101)   9:44( 58)  13:27( 55)  15:22( 46)  17:08( 48)  18:35( 51)  20:48( 54)  22:59( 71)  26:01( 76)  28:25( 33)  30:08( 37)  31:06( 36)  32:16( 39)  36:44(105)  40:03( 77)  42:07( 78)  43:51(106)  44:58( 82)  47:35(100)
  11 Дегтярёв Алексей          лично                     6049 1980 00:51:49   +23:03     11       7:42( 93)   1:19(101)   3:28( 58)   2:49( 55)   2:15( 46)   1:21( 48)   1:14( 51)   2:01( 54)   1:52( 71)   2:41( 76)   2:01( 33)   1:36( 37)   1:17( 36)   1:15( 39)   5:07(105)   2:26( 77)   2:51( 78)   2:13(106)   1:42( 82)   3:32(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  7:42( 93)   9:01(101)  12:29( 58)  15:18( 55)  17:33( 46)  18:54( 48)  20:08( 51)  22:09( 54)  24:01( 71)  26:42( 76)  28:43( 33)  30:19( 37)  31:36( 36)  32:51( 39)  37:58(105)  40:24( 77)  43:15( 78)  45:28(106)  47:10( 82)  50:42(100)
  12 Метлин Сергей             Лыткарино К2              6018 1983 00:53:29   +24:43     12       6:00( 93)   1:32(101)   3:19( 58)   2:46( 55)   1:31( 46)   1:22( 48)   1:10( 51)   2:30( 54)   2:05( 71)   3:03( 76)   2:18( 33)   1:42( 37)   1:23( 36)   1:24( 39)   8:11(105)   3:01( 77)   2:19( 78)   2:14(106)   1:24( 82)   3:12(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  6:00( 93)   7:32(101)  10:51( 58)  13:37( 55)  15:08( 46)  16:30( 48)  17:40( 51)  20:10( 54)  22:15( 71)  25:18( 76)  27:36( 33)  29:18( 37)  30:41( 36)  32:05( 39)  40:16(105)  43:17( 77)  45:36( 78)  47:50(106)  49:14( 82)  52:26(100)
  13 .                         .                         6011      00:55:59   +27:13     13       7:41( 93)   1:54(101)   3:03( 58)   3:07( 55)   1:51( 46)   1:33( 48)   1:25( 51)   2:48( 54)   2:10( 71)   3:18( 76)   3:30( 33)   1:38( 37)   1:50( 36)   1:09( 39)   4:39(105)   4:44( 77)   2:07( 78)   1:27(106)   1:25( 82)   3:36(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  7:41( 93)   9:35(101)  12:38( 58)  15:45( 55)  17:36( 46)  19:09( 48)  20:34( 51)  23:22( 54)  25:32( 71)  28:50( 76)  32:20( 33)  33:58( 37)  35:48( 36)  36:57( 39)  41:36(105)  46:20( 77)  48:27( 78)  49:54(106)  51:19( 82)  54:55(100)
  14 Чесноков Даниил           лично                     6043 1999 01:00:09   +31:23     14       5:26( 93)   1:39(101)   3:06( 58)  10:47( 55)   1:51( 46)   1:51( 48)   1:35( 51)   2:56( 54)   1:54( 71)   3:13( 76)   1:46( 33)   5:25( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:01( 39)   4:33(105)   2:15( 77)   1:34( 78)   1:44(106)   1:33( 82)   4:24(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  5:26( 93)   7:05(101)  10:11( 58)  20:58( 55)  22:49( 46)  24:40( 48)  26:15( 51)  29:11( 54)  31:05( 71)  34:18( 76)  36:04( 33)  41:29( 37)  42:19( 36)  43:20( 39)  47:53(105)  50:08( 77)  51:42( 78)  53:26(106)  54:59( 82)  59:23(100)
  15 Локшин Алексей            лично                     6045 1964 01:01:47   +33:01     15       5:52( 93)   1:46(101)   3:39( 58)   3:00( 55)   2:52( 46)   1:35( 48)   1:35( 51)   2:31( 54)   2:19( 71)   6:31( 76)   2:31( 33)   1:40( 37)   1:32( 36)   1:44( 39)   5:46(105)   6:51( 77)   1:52( 78)   2:09(106)   1:19( 82)   3:34(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  5:52( 93)   7:38(101)  11:17( 58)  14:17( 55)  17:09( 46)  18:44( 48)  20:19( 51)  22:50( 54)  25:09( 71)  31:40( 76)  34:11( 33)  35:51( 37)  37:23( 36)  39:07( 39)  44:53(105)  51:44( 77)  53:36( 78)  55:45(106)  57:04( 82)  60:38(100)
  16 Сипина Анастасия          Ориента-STAR              8007 1999 01:04:30   +35:44     16       8:03( 93)   2:50(101)   4:14( 58)   4:34( 55)   3:00( 46)   2:09( 48)   2:04( 51)   3:21( 54)   2:33( 71)   4:19( 76)   3:28( 33)   2:02( 37)   1:26( 36)   1:22( 39)   5:36(105)   3:00( 77)   2:15( 78)   1:56(106)   1:55( 82)   3:27(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  8:03( 93)  10:53(101)  15:07( 58)  19:41( 55)  22:41( 46)  24:50( 48)  26:54( 51)  30:15( 54)  32:48( 71)  37:07( 76)  40:35( 33)  42:37( 37)  44:03( 36)  45:25( 39)  51:01(105)  54:01( 77)  56:16( 78)  58:12(106)  60:07( 82)  63:34(100)
  17 Назаров Макссим           Лямбда                    8006 1976 01:07:58   +39:12     17       6:55( 93)   2:07(101)   3:36( 58)   4:33( 55)   2:44( 46)   1:56( 48)   1:58( 51)   3:37( 54)   2:36( 71)   4:06( 76)   8:04( 33)   1:59( 37)   1:35( 36)   1:26( 39)   5:08(105)   2:44( 77)   1:43( 78)   1:58(106)   1:59( 82)   6:24(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  6:55( 93)   9:02(101)  12:38( 58)  17:11( 55)  19:55( 46)  21:51( 48)  23:49( 51)  27:26( 54)  30:02( 71)  34:08( 76)  42:12( 33)  44:11( 37)  45:46( 36)  47:12( 39)  52:20(105)  55:04( 77)  56:47( 78)  58:45(106)  60:44( 82)  67:08(100)
  18 Новикова Надежда          ВСТ                       8001 2000 01:11:34   +42:48     18       9:23( 93)   2:41(101)   3:31( 58)   3:35( 55)   2:55( 46)   1:47( 48)   1:42( 51)   9:20( 54)   2:24( 71)   4:17( 76)   4:22( 33)   1:46( 37)   1:57( 36)   1:31( 39)   7:17(105)   3:40( 77)   1:28( 78)   1:52(106)   1:56( 82)   3:11(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  9:23( 93)  12:04(101)  15:35( 58)  19:10( 55)  22:05( 46)  23:52( 48)  25:34( 51)  34:54( 54)  37:18( 71)  41:35( 76)  45:57( 33)  47:43( 37)  49:40( 36)  51:11( 39)  58:28(105)  62:08( 77)  63:36( 78)  65:28(106)  67:24( 82)  70:35(100)
  19 Ершов Дмитрий             ЛАЭС                      8000 1984 01:26:58   +58:12     19      34:53( 93)   1:14(101)   5:12( 58)   3:53( 55)   1:55( 46)   1:19( 48)   1:16( 51)   2:57( 54)   5:50( 71)   3:12( 76)   3:10( 33)   1:51( 37)   1:17( 36)   1:04( 39)   6:24(105)   3:29( 77)   1:13( 78)   1:50(106)   1:52( 82)   2:28(100)   0:38
                                                                                                 34:53( 93)  36:07(101)  41:19( 58)  45:12( 55)  47:07( 46)  48:26( 48)  49:42( 51)  52:39( 54)  58:29( 71)  61:41( 76)  64:51( 33)  66:42( 37)  67:59( 36)  69:03( 39)  75:27(105)  78:56( 77)  80:09( 78)  81:59(106)  83:51( 82)  86:19(100)
  20 Тюхменев Николай          МосРентген                8009 2006 01:36:34   +07:48     20      11:25( 93)   2:15(101)   3:03( 58)   5:09( 55)   2:37( 46)   1:42( 48)   2:10( 51)   7:44( 54)   4:26( 71)   5:05( 76)  23:22( 33)   1:19( 37)   1:40( 36)   1:37( 39)   6:42(105)   5:51( 77)   2:28( 78)   2:04(106)   2:04( 82)   3:03(100)   0:48
                                                                                                 11:25( 93)  13:40(101)  16:43( 58)  21:52( 55)  24:29( 46)  26:11( 48)  28:21( 51)  36:05( 54)  40:31( 71)  45:36( 76)  68:58( 33)  70:17( 37)  71:57( 36)  73:34( 39)  80:16(105)  86:07( 77)  88:35( 78)  90:39(106)  92:43( 82)  95:46(100)
  21 Тюхменев Роман            МосРентген                8010 1979 01:44:02   +15:16     21      50:44( 93)   2:41(101)   3:59( 58)   4:17( 55)   1:50( 46)   1:39( 48)   1:44( 51)   2:12( 54)   2:17( 71)   7:01( 76)   2:15( 33)   1:49( 37)   1:16( 36)   1:16( 39)   5:40(105)   2:33( 77)   2:14( 78)   2:30(106)   1:52( 82)   3:01(100)   1:11
                                                                                                 50:44( 93)  53:25(101)  57:24( 58)  61:41( 55)  63:31( 46)  65:10( 48)  66:54( 51)  69:06( 54)  71:23( 71)  78:24( 76)  80:39( 33)  82:28( 37)  83:44( 36)  85:00( 39)  90:40(105)  93:13( 77)  95:27( 78)  97:57(106)  99:49( 82) 102:50(100)
  22 Павлов Сергей             Коршунята                 8004 1969 02:27:22   +58:36     22      11:26( 93)  15:07(101)   5:01( 58)  44:37( 55)   5:19( 46)   2:42( 48)   6:30( 51)   4:41( 54)   2:54( 71)   4:05( 76)   4:46( 33)   2:23( 37)   3:07( 36)   1:42( 39)   9:31(105)   5:08( 77)   4:54( 78)   3:01(106)   4:27( 82)   4:55(100)   1:05
                                                                                                 11:26( 93)  26:33(101)  31:34( 58)  76:11( 55)  81:30( 46)  84:12( 48)  90:42( 51)  95:23( 54)  98:17( 71) 102:22( 76) 107:08( 33) 109:31( 37) 112:38( 36) 114:20( 39) 123:51(105) 128:59( 77) 133:53( 78) 136:54(106) 141:21( 82) 146:16(100)
  23 .                         .                         6010      снят                        835:35
                                                                                               

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


OPEN B, 13 КП, 3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 94)       1(101)       1( 60)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 50)       1( 77)       1( 78)       1(106)       1( 84)       1(100)   
   1 Кузнецов Егор             Лыткарино К2              6066 2004 00:33:21   +00:00      1       5:47( 94)   0:30(101)   4:33( 60)   3:53( 43)   1:14( 45)   0:42( 47)   1:25( 46)   1:16( 50)   6:45( 77)   1:25( 78)   1:43(106)   1:49( 84)   1:40(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  5:47( 94)   6:17(101)  10:50( 60)  14:43( 43)  15:57( 45)  16:39( 47)  18:04( 46)  19:20( 50)  26:05( 77)  27:30( 78)  29:13(106)  31:02( 84)  32:42(100)
   2 Смирнов Андрей            Лыткарино К2              6064 2003 00:33:31   +00:10      2       5:01( 94)   0:54(101)   6:59( 60)   3:17( 43)   3:40( 45)   0:22( 47)   1:00( 46)   1:19( 50)   5:22( 77)   1:05( 78)   1:28(106)   1:03( 84)   1:12(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  5:01( 94)   5:55(101)  12:54( 60)  16:11( 43)  19:51( 45)  20:13( 47)  21:13( 46)  22:32( 50)  27:54( 77)  28:59( 78)  30:27(106)  31:30( 84)  32:42(100)
   3 Голубев Константин        Ватутинки                 7009 1979 00:36:48   +03:27      3       4:48( 94)   1:43(101)   5:52( 60)   4:50( 43)   1:41( 45)   0:46( 47)   1:41( 46)   1:23( 50)   6:24( 77)   1:38( 78)   2:09(106)   1:25( 84)   1:31(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:48( 94)   6:31(101)  12:23( 60)  17:13( 43)  18:54( 45)  19:40( 47)  21:21( 46)  22:44( 50)  29:08( 77)  30:46( 78)  32:55(106)  34:20( 84)  35:51(100)
   4 Ярыкин Павел              лично                     6087 1981 00:38:03   +04:42      4       5:59( 94)   0:49(101)   3:46( 60)   6:02( 43)   1:33( 45)   0:41( 47)   1:46( 46)   1:54( 50)   7:35( 77)   2:26( 78)   1:41(106)   1:28( 84)   1:20(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  5:59( 94)   6:48(101)  10:34( 60)  16:36( 43)  18:09( 45)  18:50( 47)  20:36( 46)  22:30( 50)  30:05( 77)  32:31( 78)  34:12(106)  35:40( 84)  37:00(100)
   5 Кашина Ирина              Лыткарино К2              6058 1978 00:40:05   +06:44      5       6:56( 94)   0:59(101)   4:38( 60)   5:23( 43)   2:13( 45)   0:51( 47)   1:55( 46)   1:27( 50)   8:08( 77)   1:33( 78)   1:53(106)   1:38( 84)   1:41(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  6:56( 94)   7:55(101)  12:33( 60)  17:56( 43)  20:09( 45)  21:00( 47)  22:55( 46)  24:22( 50)  32:30( 77)  34:03( 78)  35:56(106)  37:34( 84)  39:15(100)
   6 Метлина Марианна          Лыткарино К2              6059 1979 00:40:50   +07:29      6       6:00( 94)   1:47(101)   5:40( 60)   5:13( 43)   1:52( 45)   0:52( 47)   1:55( 46)   1:25( 50)   7:00( 77)   2:21( 78)   1:57(106)   1:30( 84)   2:00(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  6:00( 94)   7:47(101)  13:27( 60)  18:40( 43)  20:32( 45)  21:24( 47)  23:19( 46)  24:44( 50)  31:44( 77)  34:05( 78)  36:02(106)  37:32( 84)  39:32(100)
   7 .                         .                         7026      00:40:53   +07:32      7      10:40( 94)   0:39(101)   4:55( 60)   4:31( 43)   1:42( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:49( 46)   1:11( 50)   7:07( 77)   1:17( 78)   2:04(106)   1:14( 84)   1:45(100)   1:24
                                                                                                 10:40( 94)  11:19(101)  16:14( 60)  20:45( 43)  22:27( 45)  23:01( 47)  24:50( 46)  26:01( 50)  33:08( 77)  34:25( 78)  36:29(106)  37:43( 84)  39:28(100)
   8 Рогачёва Юлия             Лыткарино                 7019 1986 00:41:23   +08:02      8       7:04( 94)   0:55(101)   4:39( 60)   6:45( 43)   1:56( 45)   0:53( 47)   2:01( 46)   1:26( 50)   7:16( 77)   1:44( 78)   2:00(106)   1:58( 84)   1:50(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  7:04( 94)   7:59(101)  12:38( 60)  19:23( 43)  21:19( 45)  22:12( 47)  24:13( 46)  25:39( 50)  32:55( 77)  34:39( 78)  36:39(106)  38:37( 84)  40:27(100)
   9 Савченко Елена            Лыткарино К2              6057 1981 00:41:34   +08:13      9       7:00( 94)   0:59(101)   4:48( 60)   5:18( 43)   2:11( 45)   0:49( 47)   2:03( 46)   1:28( 50)   8:12( 77)   1:36( 78)   1:58(106)   1:39( 84)   1:55(100)   1:37
                                                                                                  7:00( 94)   7:59(101)  12:47( 60)  18:05( 43)  20:16( 45)  21:05( 47)  23:08( 46)  24:36( 50)  32:48( 77)  34:24( 78)  36:22(106)  38:01( 84)  39:56(100)
  10 Вахитова Александра       лично                     6075 1970 00:41:42   +08:21     10       7:07( 94)   0:58(101)   6:11( 60)   5:16( 43)   2:08( 45)   1:06( 47)   1:59( 46)   1:33( 50)   7:22( 77)   1:35( 78)   2:02(106)   1:28( 84)   1:43(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  7:07( 94)   8:05(101)  14:16( 60)  19:32( 43)  21:40( 45)  22:46( 47)  24:45( 46)  26:18( 50)  33:40( 77)  35:15( 78)  37:17(106)  38:45( 84)  40:28(100)
  11 Климочкин Артур           Северный Ветер            6078 1970 00:42:07   +08:46     11       8:51( 94)   0:49(101)   4:22( 60)   4:48( 43)   1:41( 45)   0:47( 47)   2:09( 46)   1:43( 50)   7:46( 77)   2:15( 78)   2:19(106)   1:40( 84)   1:42(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  8:51( 94)   9:40(101)  14:02( 60)  18:50( 43)  20:31( 45)  21:18( 47)  23:27( 46)  25:10( 50)  32:56( 77)  35:11( 78)  37:30(106)  39:10( 84)  40:52(100)
  12 Щелоков Василий           Лыткарино К2              6060 1977 00:42:55   +09:34     12       6:44( 94)   0:54(101)   4:30( 60)   5:27( 43)   1:56( 45)   0:53( 47)   2:09( 46)   1:17( 50)   8:46( 77)   2:26( 78)   2:18(106)   1:40( 84)   2:13(100)   1:41
                                                                                                  6:44( 94)   7:38(101)  12:08( 60)  17:35( 43)  19:31( 45)  20:24( 47)  22:33( 46)  23:50( 50)  32:36( 77)  35:02( 78)  37:20(106)  39:00( 84)  41:13(100)
  13 Ольшанов Александр        Навигатор                 6069 2003 00:43:57   +10:36     13       9:34( 94)   1:07(101)   4:46( 60)   7:45( 43)   1:39( 45)   0:37( 47)   2:09( 46)   1:16( 50)   7:12( 77)   1:58( 78)   1:56(106)   1:35( 84)   1:49(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  9:34( 94)  10:41(101)  15:27( 60)  23:12( 43)  24:51( 45)  25:28( 47)  27:37( 46)  28:53( 50)  36:05( 77)  38:03( 78)  39:59(106)  41:34( 84)  43:23(100)
  14 Смирнов Сергей            Лыткарино К2              6061 1981 00:45:49   +12:28     14       8:14( 94)   0:58(101)   4:17( 60)   8:10( 43)   2:07( 45)   0:52( 47)   2:04( 46)   1:40( 50)   9:20( 77)   1:47( 78)   2:16(106)   1:33( 84)   1:27(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  8:14( 94)   9:12(101)  13:29( 60)  21:39( 43)  23:46( 45)  24:38( 47)  26:42( 46)  28:22( 50)  37:42( 77)  39:29( 78)  41:45(106)  43:18( 84)  44:45(100)
  15 Гундоров Сергей           Красногорск               6056 1955 00:46:36   +13:15     15       7:21( 94)   1:07(101)   5:05( 60)   6:36( 43)   2:04( 45)   1:02( 47)   2:13( 46)   1:33( 50)   9:43( 77)   1:48( 78)   2:21(106)   1:48( 84)   2:25(100)   1:29
                                                                                                  7:21( 94)   8:28(101)  13:33( 60)  20:09( 43)  22:13( 45)  23:15( 47)  25:28( 46)  27:01( 50)  36:44( 77)  38:32( 78)  40:53(106)  42:41( 84)  45:06(100)
  16 Клюева Анастасия          О-Калининград             6099 1987 00:47:13   +13:52     16      47:12
                                                                                               
  17 Зрелина Наталья           Ориента SKI-O             6072 1974 00:47:57   +14:36     17       7:50( 94)   0:59(101)   5:40( 60)   5:57( 43)   2:17( 45)   1:03( 47)   2:43( 46)   1:45( 50)   9:32( 77)   1:57( 78)   2:31(106)   1:48( 84)   2:13(100)   1:41
                                                                                                  7:50( 94)   8:49(101)  14:29( 60)  20:26( 43)  22:43( 45)  23:46( 47)  26:29( 46)  28:14( 50)  37:46( 77)  39:43( 78)  42:14(106)  44:02( 84)  46:15(100)
  18 Макаров Александр         Лыткарино В               6096 1980 00:48:00   +14:39     18       6:29( 94)   0:52(101)   4:48( 60)   6:19( 43)   3:40( 45)   0:54( 47)   2:54( 46)   1:36( 50)  10:24( 77)   1:54( 78)   2:34(106)   1:55( 84)   2:01(100)   1:39
                                                                                                  6:29( 94)   7:21(101)  12:09( 60)  18:28( 43)  22:08( 45)  23:02( 47)  25:56( 46)  27:32( 50)  37:56( 77)  39:50( 78)  42:24(106)  44:19( 84)  46:20(100)
  19 Котова Марина             Ориента SKI-O             6073 1980 00:48:18   +14:57     19       9:57( 94)   1:00(101)   4:57( 60)   5:46( 43)   2:02( 45)   0:57( 47)   2:28( 46)   1:47( 50)   8:37( 77)   3:18( 78)   2:12(106)   1:35( 84)   1:56(100)   1:45
                                                                                                  9:57( 94)  10:57(101)  15:54( 60)  21:40( 43)  23:42( 45)  24:39( 47)  27:07( 46)  28:54( 50)  37:31( 77)  40:49( 78)  43:01(106)  44:36( 84)  46:32(100)
  20 Валяльщиков Дмитрий       Лыткарино К2              6065 2004 00:50:29   +17:08     20      18:10( 94)   0:37(101)   3:50( 60)   5:12( 43)   2:22( 45)   0:36( 47)   1:50( 46)   1:17( 50)   6:40( 77)   4:06( 78)   2:06(106)   1:16( 84)   1:36(100)   0:50
                                                                                                 18:10( 94)  18:47(101)  22:37( 60)  27:49( 43)  30:11( 45)  30:47( 47)  32:37( 46)  33:54( 50)  40:34( 77)  44:40( 78)  46:46(106)  48:02( 84)  49:38(100)
  21 Первенков Максим          Лыткарино К2              6062 1978 00:52:09   +18:48     21      10:24( 94)   0:49(101)   4:03( 60)  11:57( 43)   2:18( 45)   0:47( 47)   2:00( 46)   1:27( 50)   8:46( 77)   2:42( 78)   2:15(106)   1:43( 84)   1:39(100)   1:18
                                                                                                 10:24( 94)  11:13(101)  15:16( 60)  27:13( 43)  29:31( 45)  30:18( 47)  32:18( 46)  33:45( 50)  42:31( 77)  45:13( 78)  47:28(106)  49:11( 84)  50:50(100)
  22 Назарова Александра       Лямбда                    6089 1978 00:54:13   +20:52     22       9:43( 94)   0:52(101)   5:58( 60)   7:09( 43)   1:52( 45)   0:51( 47)   2:24( 46)   1:39( 50)  10:49( 77)   3:15( 78)   2:49(106)   2:05( 84)   3:12(100)   1:34
                                                                                                  9:43( 94)  10:35(101)  16:33( 60)  23:42( 43)  25:34( 45)  26:25( 47)  28:49( 46)  30:28( 50)  41:17( 77)  44:32( 78)  47:21(106)  49:26( 84)  52:38(100)
  23 Антонович Ирина           лично                     6071 1961 00:56:21   +23:00     23      11:42( 94)   1:10(101)   6:25( 60)   7:11( 43)   2:39( 45)   1:13( 47)   2:47( 46)   2:03( 50)   9:45( 77)   2:21( 78)   2:47(106)   2:14( 84)   2:39(100)   1:24
                                                                                                 11:42( 94)  12:52(101)  19:17( 60)  26:28( 43)  29:07( 45)  30:20( 47)  33:07( 46)  35:10( 50)  44:55( 77)  47:16( 78)  50:03(106)  52:17( 84)  54:56(100)
  24 Колесников Павел          Белые ночи                6081 1974 00:57:32   +24:11     24      10:49( 94)   1:05(101)   5:55( 60)   8:01( 43)   2:56( 45)   1:01( 47)   2:43( 46)   1:59( 50)  12:15( 77)   2:16( 78)   3:11(106)   2:04( 84)   2:00(100)   1:16
                                                                                                 10:49( 94)  11:54(101)  17:49( 60)  25:50( 43)  28:46( 45)  29:47( 47)  32:30( 46)  34:29( 50)  46:44( 77)  49:00( 78)  52:11(106)  54:15( 84)  56:15(100)
  25 Колесникова Ольга         Белые ночи                6082 1974 00:57:45   +24:24     25      10:35( 94)   1:15(101)   5:55( 60)   8:10( 43)   3:02( 45)   1:00( 47)   2:37( 46)   2:08( 50)  11:53( 77)   2:25( 78)   3:09(106)   2:14( 84)   2:09(100)   1:12
                                                                                                 10:35( 94)  11:50(101)  17:45( 60)  25:55( 43)  28:57( 45)  29:57( 47)  32:34( 46)  34:42( 50)  46:35( 77)  49:00( 78)  52:09(106)  54:23( 84)  56:32(100)
  26 Дегтярёва Екатерина       лично                     7017 1983 00:58:18   +24:57     26      17:27( 94)   1:10(101)   4:40( 60)   9:28( 43)   1:40( 45)   0:53( 47)   1:55( 46)   1:43( 50)   8:59( 77)   4:00( 78)   1:57(106)   1:26( 84)   1:47(100)   1:12
                                                                                                 17:27( 94)  18:37(101)  23:17( 60)  32:45( 43)  34:25( 45)  35:18( 47)  37:13( 46)  38:56( 50)  47:55( 77)  51:55( 78)  53:52(106)  55:18( 84)  57:05(100)
  27 Семёнов Георгий           Лыткарино К2              7006 2004 00:58:59   +25:38     27      16:04( 94)   0:53(101)   4:53( 60)   5:17( 43)   3:02( 45)   0:44( 47)   1:51( 46)   1:30( 50)  10:38( 77)   2:17( 78)   2:13(106)   6:17( 84)   2:21(100)   0:58
                                                                                                 16:04( 94)  16:57(101)  21:50( 60)  27:07( 43)  30:09( 45)  30:53( 47)  32:44( 46)  34:14( 50)  44:52( 77)  47:09( 78)  49:22(106)  55:39( 84)  58:00(100)
  28 Кудрявцева Галина         NORD WEST                 6086 1970 00:59:13   +25:52     28      10:29( 94)   0:56(101)   9:43( 60)   8:13( 43)   2:12( 45)   1:01( 47)   2:04( 46)   1:46( 50)  12:11( 77)   1:51( 78)   2:29(106)   2:15( 84)   2:18(100)   1:44
                                                                                                 10:29( 94)  11:25(101)  21:08( 60)  29:21( 43)  31:33( 45)  32:34( 47)  34:38( 46)  36:24( 50)  48:35( 77)  50:26( 78)  52:55(106)  55:10( 84)  57:28(100)
  29 Покровский Андрей         Ориента-СКРУМ             6054 1972 01:01:25   +28:04     29      20:31( 94)   2:01(101)   4:44( 60)   7:16( 43)   2:09( 45)   1:00( 47)   2:07( 46)   1:43( 50)   9:22( 77)   2:16( 78)   2:25(106)   2:09( 84)   2:23(100)   1:18
                                                                                                 20:31( 94)  22:32(101)  27:16( 60)  34:32( 43)  36:41( 45)  37:41( 47)  39:48( 46)  41:31( 50)  50:53( 77)  53:09( 78)  55:34(106)  57:43( 84)  60:06(100)
  30 Николаева Татьяна         Новгородская обл          7025 1975 01:01:26   +28:05     30      10:40( 94)   1:23(101)   6:00( 60)   9:11( 43)   3:03( 45)   1:32( 47)   2:57( 46)   2:18( 50)  12:28( 77)   2:30( 78)   3:04(106)   2:27( 84)   2:14(100)   1:38
                                                                                                 10:40( 94)  12:03(101)  18:03( 60)  27:14( 43)  30:17( 45)  31:49( 47)  34:46( 46)  37:04( 50)  49:32( 77)  52:02( 78)  55:06(106)  57:33( 84)  59:47(100)
  31 Кондратьева Александра    Ориента-СКРУМ             6053 1972 01:01:26   +28:05   = 30      19:58( 94)   2:05(101)   5:16( 60)   7:04( 43)   2:00( 45)   1:13( 47)   1:59( 46)   1:31( 50)   9:47( 77)   1:49( 78)   2:46(106)   2:08( 84)   2:30(100)   1:19
                                                                                                 19:58( 94)  22:03(101)  27:19( 60)  34:23( 43)  36:23( 45)  37:36( 47)  39:35( 46)  41:06( 50)  50:53( 77)  52:42( 78)  55:28(106)  57:36( 84)  60:06(100)
  32 Котлярский Александр      Северный Ветер            6085 1967 01:01:46   +28:25     32      13:08( 94)   1:21(101)   6:36( 60)  10:08( 43)   2:50( 45)   1:02( 47)   2:33( 46)   2:23( 50)  10:20( 77)   2:22( 78)   2:24(106)   2:23( 84)   3:05(100)   1:10
                                                                                                 13:08( 94)  14:29(101)  21:05( 60)  31:13( 43)  34:03( 45)  35:05( 47)  37:38( 46)  40:01( 50)  50:21( 77)  52:43( 78)  55:07(106)  57:30( 84)  60:35(100)
  33 Зимаков Евгений           Ориента-СКРУМ             7012 1975 01:01:58   +28:37     33      18:15( 94)   2:10(101)   5:30( 60)   6:24( 43)   3:02( 45)   0:45( 47)   2:17( 46)   1:41( 50)  12:00( 77)   2:10( 78)   2:37(106)   1:57( 84)   1:54(100)   1:15
                                                                                                 18:15( 94)  20:25(101)  25:55( 60)  32:19( 43)  35:21( 45)  36:06( 47)  38:23( 46)  40:04( 50)  52:04( 77)  54:14( 78)  56:51(106)  58:48( 84)  60:42(100)
  34 Климентьева Евгения       Навигатор                 6068 2004 01:02:02   +28:41     34      17:19( 94)   1:10(101)   6:39( 60)   6:33( 43)   3:09( 45)   2:47( 47)   2:23( 46)   1:53( 50)   9:04( 77)   3:13( 78)   3:24(106)   2:01( 84)   1:26(100)   1:00
                                                                                                 17:19( 94)  18:29(101)  25:08( 60)  31:41( 43)  34:50( 45)  37:37( 47)  40:00( 46)  41:53( 50)  50:57( 77)  54:10( 78)  57:34(106)  59:35( 84)  61:01(100)
  35 Дябирова Александра       Лесные варвары            7003 1993 01:02:16   +28:55     35      16:02( 94)   1:01(101)   5:13( 60)   6:55( 43)   2:36( 45)   0:55( 47)   2:26( 46)   1:30( 50)  15:08( 77)   1:57( 78)   2:24(106)   2:58( 84)   1:52(100)   1:18
                                                                                                 16:02( 94)  17:03(101)  22:16( 60)  29:11( 43)  31:47( 45)  32:42( 47)  35:08( 46)  36:38( 50)  51:46( 77)  53:43( 78)  56:07(106)  59:05( 84)  60:57(100)
  36 Гулек Александра          СШОР Коренькова           6052 2006 01:04:04   +30:43     36       9:42( 94)   1:03(101)   6:15( 60)  11:23( 43)   6:53( 45)   0:44( 47)   2:37( 46)   2:01( 50)  10:47( 77)   2:14( 78)   3:02(106)   4:06( 84)   2:05(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  9:42( 94)  10:45(101)  17:00( 60)  28:23( 43)  35:16( 45)  36:00( 47)  38:37( 46)  40:38( 50)  51:25( 77)  53:39( 78)  56:41(106)  60:47( 84)  62:52(100)
  37 Шарова Ольга              Тверская обл              6079 1979 01:05:11   +31:50     37      10:49( 94)   1:11(101)   6:21( 60)   7:47( 43)   3:35( 45)   1:15( 47)   3:16( 46)   2:36( 50)  11:41( 77)   2:13( 78)   7:59(106)   2:12( 84)   2:32(100)   1:43
                                                                                                 10:49( 94)  12:00(101)  18:21( 60)  26:08( 43)  29:43( 45)  30:58( 47)  34:14( 46)  36:50( 50)  48:31( 77)  50:44( 78)  58:43(106)  60:55( 84)  63:27(100)
  38 Котылева Марианна         ЦФИС Красногвардейск      7023 1981 01:07:35   +34:14     38      11:27( 94)   1:12(101)  13:20( 60)   7:34( 43)   7:35( 45)   0:54( 47)   2:05( 46)   1:39( 50)  10:11( 77)   4:00( 78)   2:39(106)   1:46( 84)   1:53(100)   1:19
                                                                                                 11:27( 94)  12:39(101)  25:59( 60)  33:33( 43)  41:08( 45)  42:02( 47)  44:07( 46)  45:46( 50)  55:57( 77)  59:57( 78)  62:36(106)  64:22( 84)  66:15(100)
  39 Столыпин Николай          лично                     7018 1989 01:07:50   +34:29     39      13:37( 94)   1:52(101)   7:18( 60)  14:07( 43)   2:43( 45)   1:07( 47)   2:41( 46)   2:10( 50)   9:40( 77)   3:24( 78)   2:53(106)   2:31( 84)   2:42(100)   1:04
                                                                                                 13:37( 94)  15:29(101)  22:47( 60)  36:54( 43)  39:37( 45)  40:44( 47)  43:25( 46)  45:35( 50)  55:15( 77)  58:39( 78)  61:32(106)  64:03( 84)  66:45(100)
  40 Ярыкиа Мария              лично                     6088 1980 01:09:04   +35:43     40      12:32( 94)   1:36(101)   6:32( 60)   9:57( 43)   2:52( 45)   1:26( 47)   3:46( 46)   2:45( 50)  11:42( 77)   3:27( 78)   3:19(106)   3:13( 84)   3:19(100)   2:37
                                                                                                 12:32( 94)  14:08(101)  20:40( 60)  30:37( 43)  33:29( 45)  34:55( 47)  38:41( 46)  41:26( 50)  53:08( 77)  56:35( 78)  59:54(106)  63:07( 84)  66:26(100)
  41 Юткина Галина             лично                     6091 1973 01:14:40   +41:19     41      10:21( 94)   1:26(101)   6:54( 60)  10:08( 43)   6:35( 45)   1:13( 47)   4:06( 46)   2:23( 50)  19:52( 77)   2:36( 78)   3:26(106)   2:00( 84)   2:02(100)   1:38
                                                                                                 10:21( 94)  11:47(101)  18:41( 60)  28:49( 43)  35:24( 45)  36:37( 47)  40:43( 46)  43:06( 50)  62:58( 77)  65:34( 78)  69:00(106)  71:00( 84)  73:02(100)
  42 Атрашкова Ирина           Северный Ветер            6077 1970 01:18:07   +44:46     42      26:00( 94)   1:04(101)   5:12( 60)  10:22( 43)   2:33( 45)   0:59( 47)   2:47( 46)   2:12( 50)  14:27( 77)   2:39( 78)   3:00(106)   2:15( 84)   2:49(100)   1:47
                                                                                                 26:00( 94)  27:04(101)  32:16( 60)  42:38( 43)  45:11( 45)  46:10( 47)  48:57( 46)  51:09( 50)  65:36( 77)  68:15( 78)  71:15(106)  73:30( 84)  76:19(100)
  43 Пименова Ольга            лично                     6076 1970 01:24:14   +50:53     43      16:33( 94)  10:12(101)   6:02( 60)  10:35( 43)   2:51( 45)   1:22( 47)   3:52( 46)   3:09( 50)  14:00( 77)   3:41( 78)   4:08(106)   3:43( 84)   2:55(100)   1:10
                                                                                                 16:33( 94)  26:45(101)  32:47( 60)  43:22( 43)  46:13( 45)  47:35( 47)  51:27( 46)  54:36( 50)  68:36( 77)  72:17( 78)  76:25(106)  80:08( 84)  83:03(100)
  44 Ерохина Татьяна           Истоки                    7000 1983 01:28:03   +54:42     44      22:11( 94)   0:36(101)  10:47( 60)   9:27( 43)   2:23( 45)   0:49( 47)   2:06( 46)   1:15( 50)  30:17( 77)   1:27( 78)   1:47(106)   2:11( 84)   1:49(100)   0:57
                                                                                                 22:11( 94)  22:47(101)  33:34( 60)  43:01( 43)  45:24( 45)  46:13( 47)  48:19( 46)  49:34( 50)  79:51( 77)  81:18( 78)  83:05(106)  85:16( 84)  87:05(100)
  45 Чудина Светлана           Сестрорецк-АС             6083 1980 01:39:04   +05:43     45      32:11( 94)   1:13(101)   8:20( 60)  10:15( 43)   6:36( 45)   1:10( 47)   4:06( 46)   2:24( 50)  19:53( 77)   2:36( 78)   3:25(106)   2:14( 84)   2:51(100)   1:49
                                                                                                 32:11( 94)  33:24(101)  41:44( 60)  51:59( 43)  58:35( 45)  59:45( 47)  63:51( 46)  66:15( 50)  86:08( 77)  88:44( 78)  92:09(106)  94:23( 84)  97:14(100)
  46 Петухова Любовь           Ориента-СКРУМ             6055 1975 01:49:06   +15:45     46      11:59( 94)   1:25(101)   8:03( 60)  12:06( 43)   3:39( 45)   1:02( 47)   2:41( 46)   2:03( 50)  49:58( 77)   3:22( 78)   4:50(106)   3:14( 84)   2:50(100)   1:54
                                                                                                 11:59( 94)  13:24(101)  21:27( 60)  33:33( 43)  37:12( 45)  38:14( 47)  40:55( 46)  42:58( 50)  92:56( 77)  96:18( 78) 101:08(106) 104:22( 84) 107:12(100)
  47 Строкина Мария            Сосновый                  6098 1982 01:52:12   +18:51     47      40:15( 94)   1:27(101)  15:19( 60)  12:10( 43)   3:40( 45)   1:25( 47)   3:26( 46)   2:42( 50)  12:55( 77)   2:47( 78)   3:09(106)   3:10( 84)   7:43(100)   2:03
                                                                                                 40:15( 94)  41:42(101)  57:01( 60)  69:11( 43)  72:51( 45)  74:16( 47)  77:42( 46)  80:24( 50)  93:19( 77)  96:06( 78)  99:15(106) 102:25( 84) 110:08(100)
  48 Струнников Алексей        С-Посад                   7008 1982 снят                         14:47( 94)   0:48(101)   4:52( 60)   6:32( 43)   1:38( 45)   0:43( 47)   2:50( 46)   2:22( 50)   8:05( 77)  19:01
                                                                                                 14:47( 94)  15:35(101)  20:27( 60)  26:59( 43)  28:37( 45)  29:20( 47)  32:10( 46)  34:32( 50)  42:37( 77)
  49 Рехупов Анатолий          Лыткарино В               6097 1977 снят                         12:07( 94)   1:12(101)   5:32( 60)   7:01( 43)   2:43( 45)   1:19( 47)   2:07( 46)   7:58( 50)  10:10( 77)   1:54( 78)   2:26(106)   2:30( 84)   4:17
                                                                                                 12:07( 94)  13:19(101)  18:51( 60)  25:52( 43)  28:35( 45)  29:54( 47)  32:01( 46)  39:59( 50)  50:09( 77)  52:03( 78)  54:29(106)  56:59( 84)
  50 Гребенец Иван             Ювента                    7015 2005 снят                         10:21( 94)   9:10(101)   5:34( 60)  19:28
                                                                                                 10:21( 94)  19:31(101)  25:05( 60)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


OPEN C, 8 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 64)       1( 95)       1( 56)       1( 71)       1( 75)       1( 81)       1( 79)       1(100)   
   1 Голубева Наталья          Ватутинки                 6129 1987 00:26:57   +00:00      1       2:25( 64)   2:28( 95)   4:43( 56)   1:49( 71)   2:33( 75)   6:43( 81)   2:09( 79)   2:58(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  2:25( 64)   4:53( 95)   9:36( 56)  11:25( 71)  13:58( 75)  20:41( 81)  22:50( 79)  25:48(100)
   2 Елисеева Татьяна          Лидер                     9002 1970 00:29:59   +03:02      2       5:53( 64)   2:50( 95)   4:35( 56)   3:11( 71)   2:46( 75)   4:07( 81)   2:20( 79)   3:04(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  5:53( 64)   8:43( 95)  13:18( 56)  16:29( 71)  19:15( 75)  23:22( 81)  25:42( 79)  28:46(100)
   3 Татарокович Анастасия     Stroganovo                6103 1986 00:30:45   +03:48      3       3:31( 64)   2:44( 95)   5:33( 56)   2:07( 71)   3:27( 75)   5:52( 81)   2:08( 79)   3:59(100)   1:23
                                                                                                  3:31( 64)   6:15( 95)  11:48( 56)  13:55( 71)  17:22( 75)  23:14( 81)  25:22( 79)  29:21(100)
   4 Лапшов Анатолий           Лыткарино К2              6110 2004 00:31:01   +04:04      4       2:46( 64)   2:18( 95)   8:07( 56)   2:41( 71)   2:55( 75)   5:04( 81)   3:23( 79)   2:58(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:46( 64)   5:04( 95)  13:11( 56)  15:52( 71)  18:47( 75)  23:51( 81)  27:14( 79)  30:12(100)
   5 Барышников Фёдор          Ингрия                    6121 2013 00:32:06   +05:09      5       3:25( 64)   3:30( 95)   7:39( 56)   2:18( 71)   3:34( 75)   5:24( 81)   3:05( 79)   2:02(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:25( 64)   6:55( 95)  14:34( 56)  16:52( 71)  20:26( 75)  25:50( 81)  28:55( 79)  30:57(100)
   6 Строганова Ольга          Stroganovo                6104 1962 00:32:08   +05:11      6       4:04( 64)   2:58( 95)   5:53( 56)   1:56( 71)   3:22( 75)   6:08( 81)   2:21( 79)   3:52(100)   1:33
                                                                                                  4:04( 64)   7:02( 95)  12:55( 56)  14:51( 71)  18:13( 75)  24:21( 81)  26:42( 79)  30:34(100)
   7 Самусенко Илья            Навигатор                 6111 2000 00:35:21   +08:24      7       5:46( 64)   4:33( 95)   6:00( 56)   1:32( 71)   3:33( 75)   8:21( 81)   1:17( 79)   3:46(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  5:46( 64)  10:19( 95)  16:19( 56)  17:51( 71)  21:24( 75)  29:45( 81)  31:02( 79)  34:48(100)
   8 Пименов Серафим           лично                     6112 2008 00:38:39   +11:42      8       7:06( 64)   3:55( 95)   8:28( 56)   2:31( 71)   3:19( 75)   5:59( 81)   3:02( 79)   2:54(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  7:06( 64)  11:01( 95)  19:29( 56)  22:00( 71)  25:19( 75)  31:18( 81)  34:20( 79)  37:14(100)
   9 Чернышов Николай          Воробьёвы Горы            6116 2013 00:39:26   +12:29      9       3:54( 64)   3:35( 95)   8:46( 56)   2:29( 71)   3:40( 75)   6:57( 81)   5:20( 79)   3:34(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  3:54( 64)   7:29( 95)  16:15( 56)  18:44( 71)  22:24( 75)  29:21( 81)  34:41( 79)  38:15(100)
  10 Хомякова Галина           Карелия Х                 6102 1962 00:40:12   +13:15     10       7:36( 64)   3:40( 95)   6:42( 56)   2:31( 71)   4:04( 75)   6:26( 81)   2:46( 79)   4:26(100)   2:00
                                                                                                  7:36( 64)  11:16( 95)  17:58( 56)  20:29( 71)  24:33( 75)  30:59( 81)  33:45( 79)  38:11(100)
  11 Староверова Екатерина     Лыткарино К2              6106 1979 00:40:53   +13:56     11       7:12( 64)   5:53( 95)   6:10( 56)   2:46( 71)   3:44( 75)   6:48( 81)   2:37( 79)   4:11(100)   1:31
                                                                                                  7:12( 64)  13:05( 95)  19:15( 56)  22:01( 71)  25:45( 75)  32:33( 81)  35:10( 79)  39:21(100)
  12 Скиданов Михаил           Лыткарино К2              6108 1974 00:43:46   +16:49     12       8:44( 64)   2:35( 95)   5:15( 56)   2:13( 71)   3:29( 75)   9:27( 81)   6:44( 79)   3:59(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  8:44( 64)  11:19( 95)  16:34( 56)  18:47( 71)  22:16( 75)  31:43( 81)  38:27( 79)  42:26(100)
  13 Войчунос Зинаида          Сестрорецк                6119 2008 00:44:59   +18:02     13       3:11( 64)   3:25( 95)  10:35( 56)   3:35( 71)   2:49( 75)  13:48( 81)   2:42( 79)   3:43(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  3:11( 64)   6:36( 95)  17:11( 56)  20:46( 71)  23:35( 75)  37:23( 81)  40:05( 79)  43:48(100)
  14 Старшинова Мария          ORIENTNO                  6145 1980 00:45:39   +18:42     14       3:38( 64)   2:49( 95)  12:35( 56)   1:23( 71)   8:29( 75)   6:35( 81)   5:16( 79)   3:34(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:38( 64)   6:27( 95)  19:02( 56)  20:26( 71)  28:56( 75)  35:32( 81)  40:49( 79)  44:23(100)
  15 Жулдыбин Демьян           Белые ночи                6118 2014 00:49:10   +22:13     15       4:46( 64)   4:39( 95)  10:21( 56)   3:24( 71)   5:57( 75)  10:05( 81)   4:29( 79)   4:37(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  4:46( 64)   9:25( 95)  19:46( 56)  23:10( 71)  29:07( 75)  39:12( 81)  43:41( 79)  48:18(100)
  16 Степанова Любовь          Заленоград                6126 1973 00:52:00   +25:03     16       8:46( 64)   5:37( 95)   6:40( 56)   2:24( 71)  11:01( 75)   7:18( 81)   3:04( 79)   5:32(100)   1:37
                                                                                                  8:46( 64)  14:23( 95)  21:03( 56)  23:27( 71)  34:28( 75)  41:46( 81)  44:50( 79)  50:22(100)
  17 Завгородняя Елена         КСО ФРЯЗИНО               6101 1978 00:53:09   +26:12     17       4:03( 64)   3:06( 95)   6:32( 56)   2:14( 71)   4:20( 75)  23:39( 81)   3:01( 79)   4:38(100)   1:35
                                                                                                  4:03( 64)   7:09( 95)  13:41( 56)  15:55( 71)  20:15( 75)  43:54( 81)  46:55( 79)  51:33(100)
  18 Петруня Александра        МосРентген                9008 2010 00:54:37   +27:40     18      11:41( 64)   9:55( 95)   4:29( 56)   1:44( 71)   4:02( 75)  12:55( 81)   4:16( 79)   4:40(100)   0:54
                                                                                                 11:41( 64)  21:36( 95)  26:05( 56)  27:49( 71)  31:51( 75)  44:46( 81)  49:02( 79)  53:42(100)
  19 Незвинский Григорий       лично                     9005 2012 00:54:42   +27:45     19       6:28( 64)   4:57( 95)   8:50( 56)   3:36( 71)   4:51( 75)  11:52( 81)   9:39( 79)   3:15(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  6:28( 64)  11:25( 95)  20:15( 56)  23:51( 71)  28:42( 75)  40:34( 81)  50:13( 79)  53:28(100)
  20 Тюхменев Пётр             МосРентген                9007 2008 00:54:53   +27:56     20       4:43( 64)  17:37( 95)   3:57( 56)   1:44( 71)   4:07( 75)  12:49( 81)   4:17( 79)   4:27(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  4:43( 64)  22:20( 95)  26:17( 56)  28:01( 71)  32:08( 75)  44:57( 81)  49:14( 79)  53:41(100)
  21 Сопьянина Тамара          Хорошево СШОР№102         6139 1984 00:56:52   +29:55     21       3:57( 64)   3:53( 95)   6:21( 56)   2:58( 71)   3:30( 75)   6:48( 81)  25:15( 79)   3:13(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:57( 64)   7:50( 95)  14:11( 56)  17:09( 71)  20:39( 75)  27:27( 81)  52:42( 79)  55:55(100)
  22 Лопатин Юрий              Искатель                  9003 2004 00:57:31   +30:34     22       7:27( 64)   5:42( 95)   9:34( 56)   3:53( 71)   5:24( 75)  16:16( 81)   3:12( 79)   4:33(100)   1:29
                                                                                                  7:27( 64)  13:09( 95)  22:43( 56)  26:36( 71)  32:00( 75)  48:16( 81)  51:28( 79)  56:01(100)
  23 Гусева Анна               Рыбинск                   9004 2012 01:01:26   +34:29     23      13:24( 64)   5:04( 95)  14:54( 56)   1:53( 71)   6:40( 75)   6:53( 81)   6:33( 79)   5:05(100)   0:59
                                                                                                 13:24( 64)  18:28( 95)  33:22( 56)  35:15( 71)  41:55( 75)  48:48( 81)  55:21( 79)  60:26(100)
  24 Ушакова Мира              КСО ФРЯЗИНО               6131 2010 01:01:43   +34:46     24       7:05( 64)   5:03( 95)  13:16( 56)   4:40( 71)   5:44( 75)  11:48( 81)   6:52( 79)   6:05(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  7:05( 64)  12:08( 95)  25:24( 56)  30:04( 71)  35:48( 75)  47:36( 81)  54:28( 79)  60:33(100)
  25 Чуприкова Алёна           Лыткарино К2              6107 1980 01:12:41   +45:44     25       3:42( 64)  23:57( 95)   7:10( 56)   6:19( 71)   2:49( 75)  10:51( 81)  12:05( 79)   4:40(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:42( 64)  27:39( 95)  34:49( 56)  41:08( 71)  43:57( 75)  54:48( 81)  66:53( 79)  71:33(100)
  26 Солозобов Максим          Сертолово                 6114 2012 01:29:48   +02:51     26      10:47( 64)   7:27( 95)  12:43( 56)   4:43( 71)  14:01( 75)  30:42( 81)   5:49( 79)   2:28(100)   1:07
                                                                                                 10:47( 64)  18:14( 95)  30:57( 56)  35:40( 71)  49:41( 75)  80:23( 81)  86:12( 79)  88:40(100)
  27 Солозобов Виктор          Сертолово                 6113 2012 01:29:57   +03:00     27      11:10( 64)   9:29( 95)  10:56( 56)   4:33( 71)  13:49( 75)  30:43( 81)   5:38( 79)   2:31(100)   1:07
                                                                                                 11:10( 64)  20:39( 95)  31:35( 56)  36:08( 71)  49:57( 75)  80:40( 81)  86:18( 79)  88:49(100)
  28 Спиридонова Елизавета     ЦФИС Красногвардейск      9006 1981 01:38:48   +11:51     28      13:37( 64)   5:26( 95)  18:23( 56)   8:07( 71)   4:53( 75)  37:33( 81)   5:50( 79)   3:44(100)   1:14
                                                                                                 13:37( 64)  19:03( 95)  37:26( 56)  45:33( 71)  50:26( 75)  87:59( 81)  93:49( 79)  97:33(100)
  29 Алексанцева Виктория      Новгородская обл          6144 2008 01:48:36   +21:39     29       3:56( 64)   6:58( 95)   7:35( 56)   2:34( 71)  14:37( 75)  48:48( 81)  18:44( 79)   4:02(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  3:56( 64)  10:54( 95)  18:29( 56)  21:03( 71)  35:40( 75)  84:28( 81) 103:12( 79) 107:14(100)
  30 Кирилова Елена            Ингрия                    6120 1980 снят                          5:42( 64)  19:06( 95)  13:15( 56)   2:42( 71)  19:50( 75)  10:22( 81)   3:38( 79)   8:59
                                                                                                  5:42( 64)  24:48( 95)  38:03( 56)  40:45( 71)  60:35( 75)  70:57( 81)  74:35( 79)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж10RR, 6 КП, 1,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 63)       1(104)       1(103)       1(106)       1( 84)       1(100)   
   1 Храмова Варвара           Black Sea OK              3601 2011 00:13:11   +00:00      1       2:05( 63)   2:15(104)   1:10(103)   1:49(106)   3:55( 84)   1:04(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:05( 63)   4:20(104)   5:30(103)   7:19(106)  11:14( 84)  12:18(100)
   2 Чинная Евгения            Балтийский берег          3611 2012 00:14:50   +01:39      2       2:24( 63)   2:20(104)   1:43(103)   2:22(106)   3:38( 84)   1:16(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:24( 63)   4:45(104)   6:28(103)   8:50(106)  12:28( 84)  13:45(100)
   3 Тайманова Валентина       Ориента-Скрум             3653 2013 00:14:58   +01:47      3       3:44( 63)   3:11(104)   1:23(103)   2:29(106)   1:35( 84)   1:32(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:44( 63)   6:55(104)   8:18(103)  10:47(106)  12:22( 84)  13:54(100)
   4 Либерт Александра         Мисоги               IIIю 3634 2011 00:15:13   +02:02      4       2:49( 63)   2:25(104)   1:35(103)   2:14(106)   3:43( 84)   1:21(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:49( 63)   5:14(104)   6:49(103)   9:03(106)  12:46( 84)  14:07(100)
   5 Глазунова Анастасия       Петрозаводск         Iю   3640 2011 00:15:42   +02:31      5       2:36( 63)   2:39(104)   1:24(103)   2:19(106)   4:26( 84)   1:11(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  2:36( 63)   5:15(104)   6:39(103)   8:58(106)  13:24( 84)  14:35(100)
   6 Котова Дарья              Гусь-Хрустальный          3613 2011 00:16:03   +02:52      6       3:01( 63)   2:35(104)   1:55(103)   2:17(106)   3:55( 84)   1:19(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:01( 63)   5:36(104)   7:31(103)   9:48(106)  13:43( 84)  15:02(100)
   7 Мусатова Варвара          Северный ветер            3643 2012 00:16:41   +03:30      7       2:25( 63)   2:21(104)   1:33(103)   2:12(106)   6:02( 84)   1:16(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:25( 63)   4:46(104)   6:19(103)   8:31(106)  14:33( 84)  15:49(100)
   8 Чистякова Екатерина       Ижора ДТДиМ               3616 2011 00:17:34   +04:23      8       3:26( 63)   2:37(104)   1:58(103)   2:32(106)   4:15( 84)   1:41(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:26( 63)   6:03(104)   8:01(103)  10:33(106)  14:48( 84)  16:29(100)
   9 Виноградова Виктория      Балт. Берег - Авр         3609 2011 00:17:56   +04:45      9       3:09( 63)   3:00(104)   1:41(103)   3:21(106)   4:04( 84)   1:44(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:09( 63)   6:09(104)   7:50(103)  11:11(106)  15:15( 84)  16:59(100)
  10 Артёмова Надежда          Выборг                    3612 2012 00:18:04   +04:53     10       3:29( 63)   3:10(104)   2:12(103)   2:31(106)   3:49( 84)   1:38(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:29( 63)   6:39(104)   8:51(103)  11:22(106)  15:11( 84)  16:49(100)
  11 Фоменкова Маргарита       Ингрия                    3621 2012 00:18:40   +05:29     11       3:14( 63)   2:44(104)   1:40(103)   2:31(106)   5:35( 84)   1:54(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:14( 63)   5:58(104)   7:38(103)  10:09(106)  15:44( 84)  17:38(100)
  12 Углева Анна               Лыткарино К2         IIIю 3630 2013 00:18:48   +05:37     12       3:00( 63)   2:56(104)   2:06(103)   2:51(106)   5:22( 84)   1:28(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:00( 63)   5:56(104)   8:02(103)  10:53(106)  16:15( 84)  17:43(100)
  13 Папазова Юлия             Позитив Ярославль         3641 2012 00:19:06   +05:55     13       3:27( 63)   3:05(104)   2:09(103)   2:41(106)   5:02( 84)   1:35(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:27( 63)   6:32(104)   8:41(103)  11:22(106)  16:24( 84)  17:59(100)
  14 Морозова Валерия          Владимирская обл          3655 2013 00:19:08   +05:57     14       2:55( 63)   2:51(104)   2:01(103)   2:58(106)   5:41( 84)   1:43(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:55( 63)   5:46(104)   7:47(103)  10:45(106)  16:26( 84)  18:09(100)
  15 Новокшенова Мария         Кузьмолово ЦФКС           3627 2012 00:19:16   +06:05     15       4:07( 63)   5:23(104)   1:35(103)   3:12(106)   2:24( 84)   1:27(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:07( 63)   9:30(104)  11:05(103)  14:17(106)  16:41( 84)  18:08(100)
  16 Агеева Дарья              Кузьмолово ЦФКС           3624 2012 00:19:45   +06:34     16       4:34( 63)   2:32(104)   2:14(103)   2:26(106)   5:22( 84)   1:23(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  4:34( 63)   7:06(104)   9:20(103)  11:46(106)  17:08( 84)  18:31(100)
  17 Фролова Анастасия         Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 3645 2011 00:20:03   +06:52     17       4:03( 63)   6:38(104)   1:52(103)   2:37(106)   2:03( 84)   1:43(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  4:03( 63)  10:41(104)  12:33(103)  15:10(106)  17:13( 84)  18:56(100)
  18 Новикова Софья            Новгородская обл          3656 2012 00:20:09   +06:58     18       3:35( 63)   3:33(104)   2:33(103)   2:48(106)   5:00( 84)   1:47(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:35( 63)   7:08(104)   9:41(103)  12:29(106)  17:29( 84)  19:16(100)
  19 Сотина Анна               ISTOC -Петрозавод         3607 2012 00:20:09   +06:58   = 18       3:59( 63)   3:17(104)   2:07(103)   2:53(106)   5:12( 84)   1:38(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:59( 63)   7:16(104)   9:23(103)  12:16(106)  17:28( 84)  19:06(100)
  20 Сычева Софья              Охта                      3620 2011 00:20:19   +07:08     20       4:50( 63)   4:35(104)   2:31(103)   3:38(106)   1:59( 84)   1:49(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:50( 63)   9:25(104)  11:56(103)  15:34(106)  17:33( 84)  19:22(100)
  21 Карпова Александра        ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк           3615 2012 00:20:37   +07:26     21       4:08( 63)   3:23(104)   1:29(103)   2:29(106)   6:21( 84)   1:35(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  4:08( 63)   7:31(104)   9:00(103)  11:29(106)  17:50( 84)  19:25(100)
  22 Левина Вероника           ISTOC -Петрозавод         3606 2012 00:20:50   +07:39     22       3:35( 63)   3:19(104)   2:28(103)   2:48(106)   6:00( 84)   1:46(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:35( 63)   6:54(104)   9:22(103)  12:10(106)  18:10( 84)  19:56(100)
  23 Иванова Маргарита         Кузьмолово ЦФКС           3625 2012 00:20:58   +07:47     23       4:19( 63)   2:48(104)   2:01(103)   2:43(106)   6:15( 84)   1:31(100)   1:20
                                                                                                  4:19( 63)   7:07(104)   9:08(103)  11:51(106)  18:06( 84)  19:37(100)
  24 Комличенко Мила           ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 3635 2011 00:21:13   +08:02     24       4:20( 63)   4:38(104)   3:26(103)   2:56(106)   2:56( 84)   1:49(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:20( 63)   8:58(104)  12:24(103)  15:20(106)  18:16( 84)  20:05(100)
  25 Карасева Елена            О-Клуб Воробьевы гор      3636 2011 00:21:24   +08:13     25       3:47( 63)   3:27(104)   2:00(103)   3:22(106)   6:03( 84)   1:38(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:47( 63)   7:14(104)   9:14(103)  12:36(106)  18:39( 84)  20:17(100)
  26 Углева Екатерина          Лыткарино К2         IIIю 3631 2013 00:21:45   +08:34     26       3:48( 63)   3:19(104)   2:52(103)   2:51(106)   6:14( 84)   1:39(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:48( 63)   7:07(104)   9:59(103)  12:50(106)  19:04( 84)  20:43(100)
  27 Иванова Дарья             Ювента               IIIю 3650 2011 00:22:19   +09:08     27       4:09( 63)   3:41(104)   6:07(103)   4:03(106)   1:48( 84)   1:25(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  4:09( 63)   7:50(104)  13:57(103)  18:00(106)  19:48( 84)  21:13(100)
  28 Козлова Мария             СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    IIIю 3642 2011 00:22:46   +09:35     28       4:20( 63)   2:27(104)   1:41(103)   2:41(106)   2:07( 84)   8:16(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  4:20( 63)   6:47(104)   8:28(103)  11:09(106)  13:16( 84)  21:32(100)
  29 Коробейникова Алена       ISTOC -Петрозавод         3605 2012 00:22:58   +09:47     29       5:01( 63)   4:40(104)   2:20(103)   4:08(106)   4:09( 84)   1:26(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  5:01( 63)   9:41(104)  12:01(103)  16:09(106)  20:18( 84)  21:44(100)
  30 Ределина Анна             Лично(р)                  3629 2011 00:23:23   +10:12     30       7:20( 63)   3:03(104)   2:41(103)   3:13(106)   3:19( 84)   2:34(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  7:20( 63)  10:23(104)  13:04(103)  16:17(106)  19:36( 84)  22:10(100)
  31 Лелявина Анастасия        Ювента                    3652 2012 00:23:29   +10:18     31       4:10( 63)   3:57(104)   3:08(103)   2:58(106)   6:29( 84)   1:52(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:10( 63)   8:07(104)  11:15(103)  14:13(106)  20:42( 84)  22:34(100)
  32 Чупина Нина               СШОР "Экран"              3648 2012 00:23:54   +10:43     32       5:38( 63)   3:56(104)   2:36(103)   3:42(106)   5:06( 84)   1:43(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  5:38( 63)   9:34(104)  12:10(103)  15:52(106)  20:58( 84)  22:41(100)
  33 Колосова Кира             Ювента                    3651 2012 00:24:25   +11:14     33       4:24( 63)   3:51(104)   3:58(103)   3:03(106)   6:07( 84)   1:56(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  4:24( 63)   8:15(104)  12:13(103)  15:16(106)  21:23( 84)  23:19(100)
  34 Назарова Анастасия        Московская обл            3632 2012 00:24:57   +11:46     34       3:59( 63)   5:43(104)   2:40(103)   4:35(106)   3:40( 84)   2:11(100)   2:08
                                                                                                  3:59( 63)   9:42(104)  12:22(103)  16:57(106)  20:37( 84)  22:48(100)
  35 Масленникова Дарья        Ингрия                    3619 2011 00:25:07   +11:56     35       7:01( 63)   3:20(104)   2:48(103)   2:57(106)   6:01( 84)   1:40(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  7:01( 63)  10:21(104)  13:09(103)  16:06(106)  22:07( 84)  23:47(100)
  36 Жирина Маргарита          ISTOC -Петрозавод         3604 2012 00:25:11   +12:00     36       3:45( 63)   3:53(104)   2:37(103)   5:09(106)   6:09( 84)   2:22(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  3:45( 63)   7:38(104)  10:15(103)  15:24(106)  21:33( 84)  23:55(100)
  37 Раздольская Амина         Панды                     3639 2011 00:25:26   +12:15     37       4:08( 63)   4:09(104)   3:36(103)   3:54(106)   6:12( 84)   2:25(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:08( 63)   8:17(104)  11:53(103)  15:47(106)  21:59( 84)  24:24(100)
  38 Максименко Софья          NORD WEST                 3608 2011 00:25:55   +12:44     38       3:39( 63)   4:18(104)   2:48(103)   3:36(106)   8:30( 84)   1:52(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  3:39( 63)   7:57(104)  10:45(103)  14:21(106)  22:51( 84)  24:43(100)
  39 Чистякова Надежда         Ижора ДТДиМ               3617 2012 00:26:04   +12:53     39       3:13( 63)   8:55(104)   2:26(103)   2:53(106)   5:24( 84)   2:11(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:13( 63)  12:08(104)  14:34(103)  17:27(106)  22:51( 84)  25:02(100)
  40 Титова Мария              Московская обл            3614 2012 00:26:25   +13:14     40       3:46( 63)   4:35(104)   4:00(103)   4:41(106)   6:26( 84)   1:51(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:46( 63)   8:21(104)  12:21(103)  17:02(106)  23:28( 84)  25:19(100)
  41 Сокольская Ева            О-Фрязино                 3638 2012 00:27:20   +14:09     41       4:39( 63)   4:35(104)   4:09(103)   4:37(106)   6:26( 84)   1:43(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  4:39( 63)   9:14(104)  13:23(103)  18:00(106)  24:26( 84)  26:09(100)
  42 Янчук Александра          Сестрорецк-АС             3646 2012 00:28:09   +14:58     42       3:03( 63)  13:04(104)   1:21(103)   2:58(106)   4:56( 84)   1:43(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:03( 63)  16:07(104)  17:28(103)  20:26(106)  25:22( 84)  27:05(100)
  43 Титаренко Мила            Сестрорецк-АС             3644 2012 00:29:00   +15:49     43       3:53( 63)   5:09(104)   3:59(103)   4:20(106)   8:42( 84)   1:53(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:53( 63)   9:02(104)  13:01(103)  17:21(106)  26:03( 84)  27:56(100)
  44 Кудрина Василиса          СШОР "Экран"              3647 2011 00:29:54   +16:43     44       4:48( 63)   6:03(104)   3:56(103)   3:32(106)   8:43( 84)   1:33(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  4:48( 63)  10:51(104)  14:47(103)  18:19(106)  27:02( 84)  28:35(100)
  45 Латурнус Алена            Delta                     3602 2012 00:31:27   +18:16     45       3:50( 63)   4:05(104)   3:54(103)   4:44(106)  10:18( 84)   3:09(100)   1:26
                                                                                                  3:50( 63)   7:55(104)  11:49(103)  16:33(106)  26:51( 84)  30:00(100)
  46 Бочарова Кира             Малахит-Ориента           3633 2012 00:31:30   +18:19     46      12:29( 63)   4:46(104)   3:17(103)   4:13(106)   3:19( 84)   2:24(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 12:29( 63)  17:15(104)  20:32(103)  24:45(106)  28:04( 84)  30:28(100)
  47 Архипова Дарья            Ориента-STAR              3637 2011 00:33:18   +20:07     47       2:52( 63)   2:57(104)   1:49(103)   2:50(106)   2:10( 84)  19:31(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  2:52( 63)   5:49(104)   7:38(103)  10:28(106)  12:38( 84)  32:09(100)
  48 Назаренко Яна             Кузьмолово ЦФКС           3626 2011 00:33:20   +20:09     48       5:11( 63)   4:41(104)   4:02(103)   4:16(106)  10:35( 84)   3:18(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  5:11( 63)   9:52(104)  13:54(103)  18:10(106)  28:45( 84)  32:03(100)
  49 Михайлова Ирена           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу         3649 2012 00:42:25   +29:14     49      11:58( 63)   5:49(104)   1:55(103)   3:13(106)  16:22( 84)   1:58(100)   1:09
                                                                                                 11:58( 63)  17:47(104)  19:42(103)  22:55(106)  39:17( 84)  41:15(100)
  50 Ибрагимова Юлия           Гольфстрим                3628 2013 снят                          4:01( 63)   3:58(104)   9:39(103)  12:27
                                                                                                  4:01( 63)   7:59(104)  17:38(103)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж10TR, 7 КП, 1,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 65)       1( 60)       1( 72)       1( 81)       1( 84)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Йордан Айна               КСО Лидер            IIIю 3706 2012 00:16:50   +00:00      1       1:42( 65)   3:52( 60)   2:42( 72)   3:06( 81)   2:46( 84)   1:20( 90)   0:22(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  1:42( 65)   5:34( 60)   8:16( 72)  11:22( 81)  14:08( 84)  15:28( 90)  15:50(100)
   2 Дрейден София             СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    IIIю 3718 2011 00:18:40   +01:50      2       2:04( 65)   5:06( 60)   2:41( 72)   2:41( 81)   2:45( 84)   1:32( 90)   0:53(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:04( 65)   7:10( 60)   9:51( 72)  12:32( 81)  15:17( 84)  16:49( 90)  17:42(100)
   3 Мельникова Варвара        Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 3719 2011 00:19:24   +02:34      3       1:31( 65)   4:23( 60)   4:04( 72)   4:36( 81)   1:30( 84)   1:39( 90)   0:43(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:31( 65)   5:54( 60)   9:58( 72)  14:34( 81)  16:04( 84)  17:43( 90)  18:26(100)
   4 Вишнякова Таисия          ТРОПА                     3722 2011 00:19:51   +03:01      4       3:18( 65)   5:23( 60)   2:42( 72)   3:02( 81)   2:48( 84)   1:15( 90)   0:25(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:18( 65)   8:41( 60)  11:23( 72)  14:25( 81)  17:13( 84)  18:28( 90)  18:53(100)
   5 Сенина Надежда            Delta                IIIю 3701 2011 00:20:29   +03:39      5       2:50( 65)   3:54( 60)   2:23( 72)   3:20( 81)   4:14( 84)   2:23( 90)   0:22(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:50( 65)   6:44( 60)   9:07( 72)  12:27( 81)  16:41( 84)  19:04( 90)  19:26(100)
   6 Иванова Маргарита         ЮЗАО-TEAM                 3725 2011 00:21:15   +04:25      6       2:16( 65)   4:39( 60)   4:20( 72)   3:06( 81)   3:41( 84)   1:32( 90)   0:49(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:16( 65)   6:55( 60)  11:15( 72)  14:21( 81)  18:02( 84)  19:34( 90)  20:23(100)
   7 Сажина Мария              Республика Коми      IIIю 3716 2011 00:21:25   +04:35      7       1:22( 65)   5:50( 60)   3:20( 72)   2:55( 81)   5:12( 84)   1:26( 90)   0:39(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  1:22( 65)   7:12( 60)  10:32( 72)  13:27( 81)  18:39( 84)  20:05( 90)  20:44(100)
   8 Сигаева Александра        СШОР 18 Юго-Запад         3720 2011 00:22:37   +05:47      8       1:39( 65)   5:15( 60)   4:53( 72)   5:34( 81)   2:21( 84)   1:28( 90)   0:26(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  1:39( 65)   6:54( 60)  11:47( 72)  17:21( 81)  19:42( 84)  21:10( 90)  21:36(100)
   9 Щеглова Евгения           Тула лично           IIIю 3723 2011 00:24:14   +07:24      9       1:57( 65)   8:42( 60)   4:41( 72)   3:55( 81)   1:51( 84)   1:36( 90)   0:26(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  1:57( 65)  10:39( 60)  15:20( 72)  19:15( 81)  21:06( 84)  22:42( 90)  23:08(100)
  10 Фоменко Анастасия         Ижора ДТДиМ          IIIю 3705 2011 00:25:39   +08:49     10       1:50( 65)   9:11( 60)   4:12( 72)   3:29( 81)   3:54( 84)   1:27( 90)   0:28(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  1:50( 65)  11:01( 60)  15:13( 72)  18:42( 81)  22:36( 84)  24:03( 90)  24:31(100)
  11 Чурилова Ксения           Delta                     3702 2011 00:28:02   +11:12     11       1:34( 65)   6:11( 60)   3:20( 72)   5:57( 81)   5:24( 84)   4:01( 90)   0:39(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  1:34( 65)   7:45( 60)  11:05( 72)  17:02( 81)  22:26( 84)  26:27( 90)  27:06(100)
  12 Жестовская Мария          Легенда                   3708 2011 00:30:00   +13:10     12       2:29( 65)   6:35( 60)   4:40( 72)   5:55( 81)   5:44( 84)   2:52( 90)   0:31(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  2:29( 65)   9:04( 60)  13:44( 72)  19:39( 81)  25:23( 84)  28:15( 90)  28:46(100)
  13 Терехина Вероника         Лично-Мск                 3710 2011 00:30:19   +13:29     13       2:06( 65)   6:12( 60)   3:24( 72)   6:42( 81)   7:20( 84)   3:02( 90)   0:29(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:06( 65)   8:18( 60)  11:42( 72)  18:24( 81)  25:44( 84)  28:46( 90)  29:15(100)
  14 Попова Анастасия          Республика Коми      IIIю 3715 2012 00:30:38   +13:48     14       1:45( 65)  10:42( 60)   3:34( 72)   3:25( 81)   7:31( 84)   2:06( 90)   0:40(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  1:45( 65)  12:27( 60)  16:01( 72)  19:26( 81)  26:57( 84)  29:03( 90)  29:43(100)
  15 Струнникова Анастасия     С.Посадский ГО            3717 2012 00:32:11   +15:21     15       2:30( 65)   7:17( 60)   3:25( 72)   7:23( 81)   7:50( 84)   2:19( 90)   0:40(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:30( 65)   9:47( 60)  13:12( 72)  20:35( 81)  28:25( 84)  30:44( 90)  31:24(100)
  16 Кононова Варвара          Балтийский берег     IIю  3704 2011 00:32:42   +15:52     16       1:13( 65)  21:38( 60)   1:43( 72)   2:42( 81)   2:49( 84)   1:19( 90)   0:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:13( 65)  22:51( 60)  24:34( 72)  27:16( 81)  30:05( 84)  31:24( 90)  31:45(100)
  17 Венина Екатерина          КСО ФРЯЗИНО               3707 2012 00:33:11   +16:21     17       1:16( 65)   5:35( 60)   6:07( 72)   2:45( 81)  14:23( 84)   1:50( 90)   0:21(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  1:16( 65)   6:51( 60)  12:58( 72)  15:43( 81)  30:06( 84)  31:56( 90)  32:17(100)
  18 Абрамова Мария            Лыткарино К2         IIю  3711 2011 00:35:50   +19:00     18       2:31( 65)   6:05( 60)   6:18( 72)   5:59( 81)   8:27( 84)   4:50( 90)   0:52(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:31( 65)   8:36( 60)  14:54( 72)  20:53( 81)  29:20( 84)  34:10( 90)  35:02(100)
  19 Рогачева Есения           Лыткарино К2         IIю  3713 2011 00:37:16   +20:26     19       2:15( 65)   8:36( 60)  10:15( 72)   4:32( 81)   7:44( 84)   2:17( 90)   0:41(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:15( 65)  10:51( 60)  21:06( 72)  25:38( 81)  33:22( 84)  35:39( 90)  36:20(100)
  20 Шмелёва Софья             Ювента ШАА           IIIю 3724 2011 00:41:05   +24:15     20       3:32( 65)  17:23( 60)   3:05( 72)   5:33( 81)   7:58( 84)   2:07( 90)   0:23(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:32( 65)  20:55( 60)  24:00( 72)  29:33( 81)  37:31( 84)  39:38( 90)  40:01(100)
  21 Колонина Александра       Лыткарино К2         IIIю 3712 2011 00:45:08   +28:18     21       2:07( 65)  18:47( 60)   8:14( 72)   4:32( 81)   7:41( 84)   2:20( 90)   0:42(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:07( 65)  20:54( 60)  29:08( 72)  33:40( 81)  41:21( 84)  43:41( 90)  44:23(100)
  22 Алексеева Мария           О-Фрязино_СШ Олим         3714 2011 00:47:43   +30:53     22       1:31( 65)  14:06( 60)   8:55( 72)  14:29( 81)   5:02( 84)   1:57( 90)   0:27(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  1:31( 65)  15:37( 60)  24:32( 72)  39:01( 81)  44:03( 84)  46:00( 90)  46:27(100)
  23 Сухоцкая Никита           Москва                    3703 2011 01:11:28   +54:38     23       1:47( 65)   6:58( 60)  36:47( 72)  11:29( 81)   9:27( 84)   3:08( 90)   0:42(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  1:47( 65)   8:45( 60)  45:32( 72)  57:01( 81)  66:28( 84)  69:36( 90)  70:18(100)
  24 Дацковская Полина         СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП           3721 2011 снят                          3:31( 65)  23:13( 60)  21:24( 72)  11:51( 81)  14:52( 84)   7:08
                                                                                                  3:31( 65)  26:44( 60)  48:08( 72)  59:59( 81)  74:51( 84)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж12, 7 КП, 1,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 61)       1( 58)       1( 59)       1( 70)       1( 79)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Грибанова Елизавета       О-Фрязино            Iю   3930 2009 00:12:32   +00:00      1       2:56( 61)   1:14( 58)   1:13( 59)   0:52( 70)   3:41( 79)   1:24( 90)   0:22(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:56( 61)   4:10( 58)   5:23( 59)   6:15( 70)   9:56( 79)  11:20( 90)  11:42(100)
   2 Цветкова Маргарита        Ленинградская обл    Iю   3919 2009 00:13:03   +00:31      2       3:17( 61)   1:12( 58)   1:24( 59)   1:08( 70)   3:01( 79)   1:50( 90)   0:20(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:17( 61)   4:29( 58)   5:53( 59)   7:01( 70)  10:02( 79)  11:52( 90)  12:12(100)
   3 Храмова Дарья             Великий Новгород     Iю   3926 2009 00:13:50   +01:18      3       3:30( 61)   1:31( 58)   1:39( 59)   1:19( 70)   2:54( 79)   1:43( 90)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:30( 61)   5:01( 58)   6:40( 59)   7:59( 70)  10:53( 79)  12:36( 90)  12:57(100)
   4 Мартемьянова Варвара      Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   3927 2009 00:14:27   +01:55      4       3:44( 61)   1:26( 58)   1:28( 59)   1:20( 70)   3:32( 79)   1:49( 90)   0:18(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:44( 61)   5:10( 58)   6:38( 59)   7:58( 70)  11:30( 79)  13:19( 90)  13:37(100)
   5 Евсикова Кристина         КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I    3916 2009 00:14:39   +02:07      5       3:33( 61)   1:44( 58)   1:56( 59)   0:56( 70)   3:33( 79)   1:53( 90)   0:19(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:33( 61)   5:17( 58)   7:13( 59)   8:09( 70)  11:42( 79)  13:35( 90)  13:54(100)
   6 Кудрявцева Дарья          Гольфстрим                3950 2009 00:15:26   +02:54      6       4:03( 61)   1:51( 58)   1:58( 59)   1:22( 70)   3:02( 79)   1:51( 90)   0:27(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  4:03( 61)   5:54( 58)   7:52( 59)   9:14( 70)  12:16( 79)  14:07( 90)  14:34(100)
   7 Ковалева София            Delta                Iю   3903 2010 00:15:45   +03:13      7       3:30( 61)   1:39( 58)   1:28( 59)   1:10( 70)   3:13( 79)   3:16( 90)   0:30(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:30( 61)   5:09( 58)   6:37( 59)   7:47( 70)  11:00( 79)  14:16( 90)  14:46(100)
   8 Татаранович Валерия       Stroganova           III  3906 2009 00:15:48   +03:16      8       3:51( 61)   1:46( 58)   1:25( 59)   1:42( 70)   4:05( 79)   1:38( 90)   0:24(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:51( 61)   5:37( 58)   7:02( 59)   8:44( 70)  12:49( 79)  14:27( 90)  14:51(100)
   9 Геча Анастасия            Бутово-team          Iю   3907 2009 00:15:50   +03:18      9       3:45( 61)   1:32( 58)   1:31( 59)   2:14( 70)   3:10( 79)   2:24( 90)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:45( 61)   5:17( 58)   6:48( 59)   9:02( 70)  12:12( 79)  14:36( 90)  14:57(100)
  10 Папазова Анна             Позитив Ярославль    Iю   3932 2009 00:15:50   +03:18   =  9       3:59( 61)   1:41( 58)   1:41( 59)   1:18( 70)   3:43( 79)   2:05( 90)   0:37(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:59( 61)   5:40( 58)   7:21( 59)   8:39( 70)  12:22( 79)  14:27( 90)  15:04(100)
  11 Титова Наталья            Республика Крым      Iю   3935 2009 00:16:02   +03:30     11       4:02( 61)   1:52( 58)   1:55( 59)   2:07( 70)   3:08( 79)   1:45( 90)   0:35(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  4:02( 61)   5:54( 58)   7:49( 59)   9:56( 70)  13:04( 79)  14:49( 90)  15:24(100)
  12 Бурдина Любовь            Ингрия               Iю   3914 2010 00:16:10   +03:38     12       5:26( 61)   2:17( 58)   1:14( 59)   1:03( 70)   2:47( 79)   1:56( 90)   0:32(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  5:26( 61)   7:43( 58)   8:57( 59)  10:00( 70)  12:47( 79)  14:43( 90)  15:15(100)
  13 Карчевская Нина           Малахит-Ориента      Iю   3921 2009 00:16:27   +03:55     13       3:38( 61)   1:26( 58)   1:36( 59)   1:10( 70)   3:18( 79)   4:03( 90)   0:36(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  3:38( 61)   5:04( 58)   6:40( 59)   7:50( 70)  11:08( 79)  15:11( 90)  15:47(100)
  14 Попак Елизавета           Республика Крым      Iю   3934 2009 00:16:48   +04:16     14       4:27( 61)   2:03( 58)   2:07( 59)   1:12( 70)   3:13( 79)   2:17( 90)   0:42(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  4:27( 61)   6:30( 58)   8:37( 59)   9:49( 70)  13:02( 79)  15:19( 90)  16:01(100)
  15 Воронова Ольга            мск "О"Лень"              3922 2010 00:16:56   +04:24     15       5:31( 61)   2:05( 58)   2:00( 59)   1:12( 70)   3:13( 79)   1:39( 90)   0:19(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:31( 61)   7:36( 58)   9:36( 59)  10:48( 70)  14:01( 79)  15:40( 90)  15:59(100)
  16 Пархут Олеся              Ярославль                 3949 2009 00:17:03   +04:31     16       4:08( 61)   1:47( 58)   1:40( 59)   1:46( 70)   3:26( 79)   3:03( 90)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  4:08( 61)   5:55( 58)   7:35( 59)   9:21( 70)  12:47( 79)  15:50( 90)  16:11(100)
  17 Титаренко Лада            Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 3938 2010 00:17:29   +04:57     17       4:12( 61)   2:04( 58)   1:35( 59)   1:25( 70)   3:19( 79)   3:33( 90)   0:38(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:12( 61)   6:16( 58)   7:51( 59)   9:16( 70)  12:35( 79)  16:08( 90)  16:46(100)
  18 Максикова Марфа           Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 3928 2010 00:17:49   +05:17     18       4:12( 61)   2:02( 58)   2:02( 59)   2:12( 70)   4:02( 79)   1:56( 90)   0:36(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  4:12( 61)   6:14( 58)   8:16( 59)  10:28( 70)  14:30( 79)  16:26( 90)  17:02(100)
  19 Петухова Анна             Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   3929 2009 00:18:19   +05:47     19       4:34( 61)   1:15( 58)   1:42( 59)   1:11( 70)   4:43( 79)   3:30( 90)   0:23(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:34( 61)   5:49( 58)   7:31( 59)   8:42( 70)  13:25( 79)  16:55( 90)  17:18(100)
  20 Макарова Маргарита        СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    II   3936 2009 00:18:41   +06:09     20       4:13( 61)   1:55( 58)   1:57( 59)   1:29( 70)   5:38( 79)   2:07( 90)   0:26(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:13( 61)   6:08( 58)   8:05( 59)   9:34( 70)  15:12( 79)  17:19( 90)  17:45(100)
  21 Попова Алёна              Республика Коми      I    3933 2009 00:19:28   +06:56     21       4:40( 61)   1:30( 58)   2:22( 59)   2:45( 70)   4:06( 79)   2:34( 90)   0:26(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  4:40( 61)   6:10( 58)   8:32( 59)  11:17( 70)  15:23( 79)  17:57( 90)  18:23(100)
  22 Новоселова Екатерина      СК ФОТОН             Iю   3939 2009 00:19:47   +07:15     22       6:10( 61)   1:49( 58)   2:20( 59)   1:29( 70)   3:20( 79)   3:09( 90)   0:44(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  6:10( 61)   7:59( 58)  10:19( 59)  11:48( 70)  15:08( 79)  18:17( 90)  19:01(100)
  23 Мисюра Елизавета          Новая Ляда           Iю   3925 2009 00:20:33   +08:01     23       9:07( 61)   1:46( 58)   1:54( 59)   1:31( 70)   3:08( 79)   1:53( 90)   0:24(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  9:07( 61)  10:53( 58)  12:47( 59)  14:18( 70)  17:26( 79)  19:19( 90)  19:43(100)
  24 Иванова Анастасия         Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 3937 2010 00:21:13   +08:41     24       7:10( 61)   1:57( 58)   2:00( 59)   1:46( 70)   4:52( 79)   2:06( 90)   0:24(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  7:10( 61)   9:07( 58)  11:07( 59)  12:53( 70)  17:45( 79)  19:51( 90)  20:15(100)
  25 Котова Мария              Гусь-Хрустальный     Iю   3912 2009 00:21:46   +09:14     25       5:16( 61)   1:56( 58)   2:13( 59)   1:10( 70)   7:45( 79)   2:06( 90)   0:23(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:16( 61)   7:12( 58)   9:25( 59)  10:36( 70)  18:21( 79)  20:28( 90)  20:51(100)
  26 Мотырева Елизавета        ОХТА                      3868 2010 00:22:05   +09:33     26       5:15( 61)   2:19( 58)   1:51( 59)   0:54( 70)   6:23( 79)   4:06( 90)   0:20(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:15( 61)   7:34( 58)   9:25( 59)  10:19( 70)  16:42( 79)  20:48( 90)  21:08(100)
  27 Райлян Ольга              Геленджик ЦСКА       Iю   3911 2009 00:22:07   +09:35     27       6:05( 61)   1:50( 58)   1:49( 59)   1:36( 70)   5:35( 79)   2:37( 90)   1:34(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  6:05( 61)   7:55( 58)   9:44( 59)  11:20( 70)  16:55( 79)  19:32( 90)  21:06(100)
  28 Хафизова Татьяна          Delta                IIIю 3905 2009 00:22:33   +10:01     28       6:27( 61)   3:05( 58)   3:31( 59)   3:33( 70)   3:00( 79)   1:37( 90)   0:27(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  6:27( 61)   9:32( 58)  13:03( 59)  16:36( 70)  19:36( 79)  21:13( 90)  21:40(100)
  29 Рыбакова Александра       CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА             3902 2010 00:22:58   +10:26     29       4:14( 61)   3:49( 58)   1:29( 59)   2:00( 70)   7:12( 79)   2:40( 90)   0:52(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  4:14( 61)   8:03( 58)   9:32( 59)  11:32( 70)  18:44( 79)  21:24( 90)  22:16(100)
  30 Соловьева Василиса        ГБУ СШ Красногвар    IIIю 3910 2009 00:23:32   +11:00     30       5:28( 61)   2:28( 58)   1:32( 59)   2:17( 70)   7:44( 79)   2:27( 90)   0:32(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:28( 61)   7:56( 58)   9:28( 59)  11:45( 70)  19:29( 79)  21:56( 90)  22:28(100)
  31 Трушкова Евгения          Black Sea OK         Iю   3901 2009 00:24:18   +11:46     31      10:12( 61)   1:57( 58)   1:55( 59)   1:49( 70)   4:53( 79)   2:08( 90)   0:24(100)   1:00
                                                                                                 10:12( 61)  12:09( 58)  14:04( 59)  15:53( 70)  20:46( 79)  22:54( 90)  23:18(100)
  32 Маматова Аида             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю 3917 2010 00:24:26   +11:54     32       7:13( 61)   2:08( 58)   2:31( 59)   2:39( 70)   6:10( 79)   2:08( 90)   0:30(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  7:13( 61)   9:21( 58)  11:52( 59)  14:31( 70)  20:41( 79)  22:49( 90)  23:19(100)
  33 Никулина Дарья            СШОР 18 Торнадо      Iю   3944 2009 00:24:43   +12:11     33       4:38( 61)   2:23( 58)   2:57( 59)   2:07( 70)   5:41( 79)   4:45( 90)   0:45(100)   1:26
                                                                                                  4:38( 61)   7:01( 58)   9:58( 59)  12:05( 70)  17:46( 79)  22:31( 90)  23:16(100)
  34 Фомина Мария              Лично-Фомина              3920 2010 00:24:48   +12:16     34       5:41( 61)   2:39( 58)   2:23( 59)   1:15( 70)   8:36( 79)   2:29( 90)   0:41(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:41( 61)   8:20( 58)  10:43( 59)  11:58( 70)  20:34( 79)  23:03( 90)  23:44(100)
  35 Неделина Варвара          СШОР 18 Берёзовая    Iю   3941 2009 00:25:20   +12:48     35       3:26( 61)   2:48( 58)   1:40( 59)   1:02( 70)  11:56( 79)   2:40( 90)   0:56(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:26( 61)   6:14( 58)   7:54( 59)   8:56( 70)  20:52( 79)  23:32( 90)  24:28(100)
  36 Жукова Вера               Жуки                 IIю  3913 2010 00:25:49   +13:17     36       9:30( 61)   3:03( 58)   3:36( 59)   1:43( 70)   4:42( 79)   1:51( 90)   0:28(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  9:30( 61)  12:33( 58)  16:09( 59)  17:52( 70)  22:34( 79)  24:25( 90)  24:53(100)
  37 Марковская Юлия           ГБУ СШ Красногвар         3909 2010 00:26:30   +13:58     37       8:20( 61)   2:35( 58)   1:35( 59)   2:13( 70)   7:48( 79)   2:22( 90)   0:33(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  8:20( 61)  10:55( 58)  12:30( 59)  14:43( 70)  22:31( 79)  24:53( 90)  25:26(100)
  38 Бирюлина Анфиса           Ювента               IIю  3947 2009 00:27:06   +14:34     38       7:10( 61)   1:28( 58)   1:29( 59)   1:43( 70)  10:15( 79)   3:32( 90)   0:47(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  7:10( 61)   8:38( 58)  10:07( 59)  11:50( 70)  22:05( 79)  25:37( 90)  26:24(100)
  39 Донскова Яролика          СШОР 18 Торнадо      IIIю 3942 2009 00:27:56   +15:24     39       7:40( 61)   2:25( 58)   2:36( 59)   3:02( 70)   7:27( 79)   3:08( 90)   0:33(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  7:40( 61)  10:05( 58)  12:41( 59)  15:43( 70)  23:10( 79)  26:18( 90)  26:51(100)
  40 Уваркина Варвара          Ориента-Тропа             3952 2010 00:28:07   +15:35     40       7:20( 61)   2:13( 58)   2:06( 59)   2:53( 70)   9:44( 79)   2:29( 90)   0:22(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  7:20( 61)   9:33( 58)  11:39( 59)  14:32( 70)  24:16( 79)  26:45( 90)  27:07(100)
  41 Ушакова Ева               КСО ФРЯЗИНО               3918 2010 00:28:21   +15:49     41       6:15( 61)   2:16( 58)   2:18( 59)   2:32( 70)   8:05( 79)   5:17( 90)   0:27(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  6:15( 61)   8:31( 58)  10:49( 59)  13:21( 70)  21:26( 79)  26:43( 90)  27:10(100)
  42 Корчагина Алёна           СШОР 18 Торнадо      Iю   3943 2009 00:28:22   +15:50     42       5:02( 61)   1:45( 58)   3:19( 59)   3:02( 70)  10:58( 79)   2:54( 90)   0:24(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  5:02( 61)   6:47( 58)  10:06( 59)  13:08( 70)  24:06( 79)  27:00( 90)  27:24(100)
  43 Лисовская Христина        Ювента MTV           IIю  3948 2010 00:30:06   +17:34     43       9:34( 61)   2:03( 58)   2:03( 59)   3:13( 70)   9:20( 79)   2:28( 90)   0:22(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  9:34( 61)  11:37( 58)  13:40( 59)  16:53( 70)  26:13( 79)  28:41( 90)  29:03(100)
  44 Рожнова Полина            Delta                IIIю 3904 2009 00:32:00   +19:28     44       7:49( 61)   2:50( 58)   2:45( 59)   6:04( 70)   6:33( 79)   3:45( 90)   0:55(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  7:49( 61)  10:39( 58)  13:24( 59)  19:28( 70)  26:01( 79)  29:46( 90)  30:41(100)
  45 Крутько Ольга             Бутово-team          Iю   3908 2009 00:35:53   +23:21     45      10:15( 61)   4:01( 58)   4:58( 59)   2:27( 70)   7:38( 79)   4:21( 90)   1:10(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 10:15( 61)  14:16( 58)  19:14( 59)  21:41( 70)  29:19( 79)  33:40( 90)  34:50(100)
  46 Вишнякова Ника            ТРОПА                IIIю 3945 2009 00:36:07   +23:35     46       8:08( 61)   3:07( 58)   3:41( 59)   2:32( 70)  11:09( 79)   4:56( 90)   1:23(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  8:08( 61)  11:15( 58)  14:56( 59)  17:28( 70)  28:37( 79)  33:33( 90)  34:56(100)
  47 Полегаева Анна            мск "О"Лень"         IIIю 3923 2010 00:38:24   +25:52     47       8:39( 61)  10:51( 58)   1:50( 59)   2:31( 70)   8:47( 79)   4:18( 90)   0:37(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  8:39( 61)  19:30( 58)  21:20( 59)  23:51( 70)  32:38( 79)  36:56( 90)  37:33(100)
  48 Ровнягина Ульяна          мск "О"Лень"         IIю  3924 2009 00:40:38   +28:06     48       5:24( 61)  10:02( 58)   1:47( 59)   1:53( 70)  15:42( 79)   3:53( 90)   0:59(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  5:24( 61)  15:26( 58)  17:13( 59)  19:06( 70)  34:48( 79)  38:41( 90)  39:40(100)
  49 Уваркина Арина            Ориента-Тропа             3951 2010 00:42:09   +29:37     49       9:45( 61)  13:50( 58)   2:01( 59)   3:01( 70)   9:41( 79)   2:29( 90)   0:35(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  9:45( 61)  23:35( 58)  25:36( 59)  28:37( 70)  38:18( 79)  40:47( 90)  41:22(100)
  50 Гущина Полина             Ингрия               Iю   3915 2009 00:43:59   +31:27     50      11:40( 61)  13:46( 58)   1:55( 59)   3:09( 70)   9:41( 79)   2:27( 90)   0:34(100)   0:46
                                                                                                 11:40( 61)  25:26( 58)  27:21( 59)  30:30( 70)  40:11( 79)  42:38( 90)  43:12(100)
  51 Ткачева Полина            Хорошево СШОР№102    Iю   3946 2009 00:56:19   +43:47     51      22:15( 61)   2:50( 58)  13:35( 59)   6:28( 70)   6:16( 79)   3:00( 90)   0:47(100)   1:07
                                                                                                 22:15( 61)  25:05( 58)  38:40( 59)  45:08( 70)  51:24( 79)  54:24( 90)  55:11(100)
  52 Матыгулина Виктория       Петровское           IIIю 3931 2010 снят                          4:53( 61)   8:10( 58)   1:55( 59)   1:26( 70)  15:20( 79)   3:10
                                                                                                  4:53( 61)  13:03( 58)  14:58( 59)  16:24( 70)  31:44( 79)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж12TR, 8 КП, 1,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 62)       1( 58)       1( 60)       1( 64)       1( 81)       1( 80)       1( 84)       1(100)   
   1 Ваганова Анна             Ориента-СКРУМ             3842 2010 00:15:52   +00:00      1       3:19( 62)   1:46( 58)   1:27( 60)   1:20( 64)   3:34( 81)   1:10( 80)   1:00( 84)   1:35(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:19( 62)   5:05( 58)   6:32( 60)   7:52( 64)  11:26( 81)  12:36( 80)  13:36( 84)  15:11(100)
   2 Тимошина Алиса            О-Фрязино            IIIю 3846 2010 00:17:23   +01:31      2       2:40( 62)   1:31( 58)   1:58( 60)   2:08( 64)   4:15( 81)   0:54( 80)   1:41( 84)   1:23(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:40( 62)   4:11( 58)   6:09( 60)   8:17( 64)  12:32( 81)  13:26( 80)  15:07( 84)  16:30(100)
   3 Новокшенова Ульяна        Кузьмолово ЦФКС      Iю   3822 2009 00:17:44   +01:52      3       2:16( 62)   2:38( 58)   1:25( 60)   2:20( 64)   4:26( 81)   1:07( 80)   1:13( 84)   1:37(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:16( 62)   4:54( 58)   6:19( 60)   8:39( 64)  13:05( 81)  14:12( 80)  15:25( 84)  17:02(100)
   4 Стружинская Ольга         Краснодар-Крокус          3818 2010 00:17:45   +01:53      4       4:22( 62)   1:48( 58)   1:26( 60)   1:27( 64)   3:29( 81)   1:06( 80)   1:39( 84)   1:38(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:22( 62)   6:10( 58)   7:36( 60)   9:03( 64)  12:32( 81)  13:38( 80)  15:17( 84)  16:55(100)
   5 Артёмова Ксения           Выборг                    3814 2010 00:18:24   +02:32      5       4:21( 62)   1:57( 58)   1:59( 60)   1:45( 64)   3:27( 81)   1:20( 80)   1:27( 84)   1:10(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:21( 62)   6:18( 58)   8:17( 60)  10:02( 64)  13:29( 81)  14:49( 80)  16:16( 84)  17:26(100)
   6 Марченко Вера             О-Фрязино            IIIю 3845 2010 00:22:17   +06:25      6       3:20( 62)   2:37( 58)   1:49( 60)   2:37( 64)   5:29( 81)   1:32( 80)   1:49( 84)   1:47(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  3:20( 62)   5:57( 58)   7:46( 60)  10:23( 64)  15:52( 81)  17:24( 80)  19:13( 84)  21:00(100)
   7 Голубева Елизавета        Москва               Iю   3812 2009 00:23:12   +07:20      7       2:52( 62)   2:50( 58)   2:49( 60)   2:52( 64)   5:18( 81)   3:40( 80)   0:52( 84)   1:24(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  2:52( 62)   5:42( 58)   8:31( 60)  11:23( 64)  16:41( 81)  20:21( 80)  21:13( 84)  22:37(100)
   8 Баркалова Василиса        Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  3819 2009 00:23:41   +07:49      8       3:42( 62)   3:56( 58)   1:53( 60)   2:38( 64)   4:29( 81)   1:05( 80)   2:59( 84)   2:08(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:42( 62)   7:38( 58)   9:31( 60)  12:09( 64)  16:38( 81)  17:43( 80)  20:42( 84)  22:50(100)
   9 Волкова Мария             Бутово-team          IIIю 3813 2010 00:23:56   +08:04      9       3:53( 62)   3:15( 58)   3:11( 60)   2:51( 64)   5:10( 81)   1:15( 80)   1:24( 84)   2:02(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:53( 62)   7:08( 58)  10:19( 60)  13:10( 64)  18:20( 81)  19:35( 80)  20:59( 84)  23:01(100)
  10 Астафьева Марья           Новая Ляда                3834 2010 00:24:29   +08:37     10       3:09( 62)   3:00( 58)   2:00( 60)   4:54( 64)   4:03( 81)   1:38( 80)   2:52( 84)   1:58(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:09( 62)   6:09( 58)   8:09( 60)  13:03( 64)  17:06( 81)  18:44( 80)  21:36( 84)  23:34(100)
  11 Тарасова Полина           Великий Новгород     IIIю 3838 2010 00:25:23   +09:31     11       3:24( 62)   4:05( 58)   2:07( 60)   4:22( 64)   5:00( 81)   1:10( 80)   1:58( 84)   2:12(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:24( 62)   7:29( 58)   9:36( 60)  13:58( 64)  18:58( 81)  20:08( 80)  22:06( 84)  24:18(100)
  12 Ермакова Дарья            Лыткарино К2         III  3824 2009 00:26:31   +10:39     12       3:44( 62)   4:13( 58)   2:19( 60)   3:11( 64)   5:14( 81)   3:14( 80)   1:10( 84)   2:23(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:44( 62)   7:57( 58)  10:16( 60)  13:27( 64)  18:41( 81)  21:55( 80)  23:05( 84)  25:28(100)
  13 Раева Виктория            Балтийский берег     IIю  3810 2009 00:26:55   +11:03     13       3:35( 62)   3:06( 58)   3:54( 60)   2:56( 64)   6:55( 81)   1:24( 80)   1:54( 84)   1:58(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  3:35( 62)   6:41( 58)  10:36( 60)  13:32( 64)  20:27( 81)  21:51( 80)  23:46( 84)  25:45(100)
  14 Мельченкова Марина        Смоленская обл.      IIIю 3861 2009 00:29:10   +13:18     14       6:34( 62)   2:21( 58)   2:45( 60)   7:00( 64)   5:08( 81)   1:11( 80)   1:40( 84)   1:40(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  6:34( 62)   8:55( 58)  11:40( 60)  18:40( 64)  23:48( 81)  24:59( 80)  26:39( 84)  28:19(100)
  15 Зимакова Елизавета        Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 3843 2010 00:29:15   +13:23     15       3:40( 62)   4:12( 58)   7:46( 60)   1:52( 64)   4:53( 81)   2:56( 80)   1:33( 84)   1:18(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:40( 62)   7:52( 58)  15:38( 60)  17:30( 64)  22:23( 81)  25:19( 80)  26:52( 84)  28:10(100)
  16 Анисимова Алина           Ингрия               IIю  3815 2010 00:30:02   +14:10     16       5:29( 62)   4:07( 58)   1:42( 60)   8:21( 64)   5:02( 81)   0:44( 80)   2:30( 84)   1:16(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  5:29( 62)   9:36( 58)  11:18( 60)  19:39( 64)  24:41( 81)  25:25( 80)  27:55( 84)  29:11(100)
  17 Краснова Анна             МГУ                       3827 2009 00:30:11   +14:19     17       3:34( 62)   6:48( 58)   1:49( 60)   2:28( 64)   6:18( 81)   3:36( 80)   2:01( 84)   2:37(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:34( 62)  10:23( 58)  12:12( 60)  14:41( 64)  20:59( 81)  24:35( 80)  26:37( 84)  29:15(100)
  18 Чуприкова Кристина        Лыткарино К2         Iю   3826 2009 00:30:34   +14:42     18       2:54( 62)   2:14( 58)   1:38( 60)   4:37( 64)  13:50( 81)   0:54( 80)   1:26( 84)   2:13(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:54( 62)   5:08( 58)   6:46( 60)  11:23( 64)  25:13( 81)  26:07( 80)  27:33( 84)  29:46(100)
  19 Захаренкова Ася           Delta                IIIю 3801 2010 00:31:38   +15:46     19       3:38( 62)   3:28( 58)   3:19( 60)   1:39( 64)   4:19( 81)   4:25( 80)   1:14( 84)   8:40(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:38( 62)   7:06( 58)  10:25( 60)  12:04( 64)  16:23( 81)  20:48( 80)  22:02( 84)  30:42(100)
  20 Смирнова Екатерина        Балтийский берег     IIIю 3807 2010 00:31:55   +16:03     20       3:52( 62)   6:16( 58)   4:27( 60)   2:51( 64)   6:20( 81)   4:04( 80)   1:07( 84)   1:54(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:52( 62)  10:08( 58)  14:35( 60)  17:26( 64)  23:46( 81)  27:50( 80)  28:57( 84)  30:51(100)
  21 Вердайнен Майя            Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  3820 2009 00:32:53   +17:01     21       3:18( 62)   7:32( 58)   1:55( 60)   2:46( 64)   5:48( 81)   7:40( 80)   1:07( 84)   1:53(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:18( 62)  10:50( 58)  12:45( 60)  15:31( 64)  21:19( 81)  28:59( 80)  30:06( 84)  31:59(100)
  22 Груздева Елизавета        Peterhof                  3803 2009 00:33:09   +17:17     22       8:24( 62)   2:38( 58)   1:54( 60)   5:59( 64)   7:18( 81)   1:03( 80)   2:53( 84)   1:51(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  8:24( 62)  11:02( 58)  12:56( 60)  18:55( 64)  26:13( 81)  27:16( 80)  30:09( 84)  32:00(100)
  23 Шатохина Олеся            Балтийский берег     IIIю 3811 2010 00:33:11   +17:19     23       3:30( 62)   2:30( 58)   2:23( 60)   6:24( 64)   7:57( 81)   5:31( 80)   1:37( 84)   1:52(100)   1:26
                                                                                                  3:30( 62)   6:00( 58)   8:23( 60)  14:47( 64)  22:44( 81)  28:15( 80)  29:52( 84)  31:44(100)
  24 Прокофьева Елизавета      Великий Новгород     IIIю 3837 2010 00:33:24   +17:32     24       8:34( 62)   2:27( 58)   2:25( 60)   4:09( 64)   9:01( 81)   1:38( 80)   2:26( 84)   1:52(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  8:34( 62)  11:01( 58)  13:26( 60)  17:35( 64)  26:36( 81)  28:14( 80)  30:40( 84)  32:32(100)
  25 Ивашина Екатерина         Смоленская обл.      Iю   3860 2009 00:35:14   +19:22     25       5:47( 62)   3:52( 58)   2:00( 60)   5:35( 64)   8:07( 81)   3:07( 80)   4:02( 84)   1:44(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  5:47( 62)   9:39( 58)  11:39( 60)  17:14( 64)  25:21( 81)  28:28( 80)  32:30( 84)  34:14(100)
  26 Сугак Полина              Балтийский берег     IIю  3808 2010 00:35:49   +19:57     26       7:18( 62)   3:17( 58)   5:21( 60)   3:59( 64)   6:07( 81)   5:18( 80)   1:38( 84)   1:41(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  7:18( 62)  10:35( 58)  15:56( 60)  19:55( 64)  26:02( 81)  31:20( 80)  32:58( 84)  34:39(100)
  27 Кунгурова Милана          Stroganova           IIIю 3805 2010 00:36:32   +20:40     27       5:35( 62)   4:33( 58)   2:05( 60)   2:35( 64)   5:58( 81)   2:25( 80)   8:26( 84)   3:41(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  5:35( 62)  10:08( 58)  12:13( 60)  14:48( 64)  20:46( 81)  23:11( 80)  31:37( 84)  35:18(100)
  28 Занадворова Елена         СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН         3851 2010 00:37:06   +21:14     28       6:33( 62)   4:39( 58)   2:39( 60)   4:30( 64)   7:09( 81)   6:30( 80)   1:20( 84)   2:23(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  6:33( 62)  11:12( 58)  13:51( 60)  18:21( 64)  25:30( 81)  32:00( 80)  33:20( 84)  35:43(100)
  29 Масленникова Анна         Ингрия                    3816 2009 00:38:06   +22:14     29       4:55( 62)   6:55( 58)   7:00( 60)   4:23( 64)   5:23( 81)   4:38( 80)   1:51( 84)   2:07(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:55( 62)  11:50( 58)  18:50( 60)  23:13( 64)  28:36( 81)  33:14( 80)  35:05( 84)  37:12(100)
  30 Трофимова Вероника        Ювента                    3863 2010 00:38:19   +22:27     30       2:47( 62)   3:34( 58)   2:23( 60)  10:08( 64)   6:23( 81)   5:29( 80)   0:47( 84)   6:03(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:47( 62)   6:21( 58)   8:44( 60)  18:52( 64)  25:15( 81)  30:44( 80)  31:31( 84)  37:34(100)
  31 Забелина Людмила          Балтийский берег     IIIю 3806 2010 00:38:46   +22:54     31       3:53( 62)   2:57( 58)   2:26( 60)  16:18( 64)   7:05( 81)   1:07( 80)   1:53( 84)   2:02(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:53( 62)   6:50( 58)   9:16( 60)  25:34( 64)  32:39( 81)  33:46( 80)  35:39( 84)  37:41(100)
  32 Рыжкова Антонина          Сестрорецк-МПС       IIю  3857 2010 00:38:47   +22:55     32       5:37( 62)   3:22( 58)   3:35( 60)   4:00( 64)  10:47( 81)   6:57( 80)   1:44( 84)   1:36(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  5:37( 62)   8:59( 58)  12:34( 60)  16:34( 64)  27:21( 81)  34:18( 80)  36:02( 84)  37:38(100)
  33 Крюкова Мария             О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIIю 3840 2009 00:39:43   +23:51     33       7:30( 62)   3:34( 58)   2:53( 60)   8:24( 64)   6:38( 81)   6:11( 80)   1:44( 84)   1:36(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  7:30( 62)  11:04( 58)  13:57( 60)  22:21( 64)  28:59( 81)  35:10( 80)  36:54( 84)  38:30(100)
  34 Сиразиева Дарья           Северная Олимпия     IIю  3853 2010 00:39:45   +23:53     34       4:02( 62)   8:11( 58)   2:27( 60)   4:45( 64)   7:52( 81)   2:13( 80)   6:32( 84)   2:24(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  4:02( 62)  12:13( 58)  14:40( 60)  19:25( 64)  27:17( 81)  29:30( 80)  36:02( 84)  38:26(100)
  35 Безека Таисия             мск "О"Лень"              3831 2009 00:41:06   +25:14     35       2:46( 62)   3:35( 58)   1:54( 60)  16:03( 64)   5:19( 81)   7:42( 80)   1:07( 84)   1:49(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:46( 62)   6:21( 58)   8:15( 60)  24:18( 64)  29:37( 81)  37:19( 80)  38:26( 84)  40:15(100)
  36 Копылова Екатерина        мск "О"Лень"              3833 2010 00:41:23   +25:31     36       3:57( 62)  10:11( 58)   2:16( 60)   5:03( 64)   7:42( 81)   2:08( 80)   6:49( 84)   2:16(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:57( 62)  14:08( 58)  16:24( 60)  21:27( 64)  29:09( 81)  31:17( 80)  38:06( 84)  40:22(100)
  37 Кириченко Елизавета       ХМАО-Югра            IIIю 3862 2009 00:42:18   +26:26     37       4:46( 62)   3:29( 58)   4:13( 60)  13:45( 64)   7:11( 81)   3:58( 80)   1:40( 84)   2:09(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:46( 62)   8:15( 58)  12:28( 60)  26:13( 64)  33:24( 81)  37:22( 80)  39:02( 84)  41:11(100)
  38 Шевченко Дарья            Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 3855 2010 00:42:31   +26:39     38       3:50( 62)   3:34( 58)   1:57( 60)  16:17( 64)   4:57( 81)   7:45( 80)   1:19( 84)   1:56(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:50( 62)   7:24( 58)   9:21( 60)  25:38( 64)  30:35( 81)  38:20( 80)  39:39( 84)  41:35(100)
  39 Кузнецова Алина           Панды                     3847 2009 00:43:14   +27:22     39       9:32( 62)   2:54( 58)   2:34( 60)  15:00( 64)   6:03( 81)   1:40( 80)   2:35( 84)   2:03(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  9:32( 62)  12:26( 58)  15:00( 60)  30:00( 64)  36:03( 81)  37:43( 80)  40:18( 84)  42:21(100)
  40 Жаринова Софья            Искатель                  3817 2009 00:43:49   +27:57     40       4:24( 62)  18:20( 58)   2:31( 60)   2:16( 64)   5:56( 81)   2:41( 80)   4:39( 84)   1:53(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  4:24( 62)  22:44( 58)  25:15( 60)  27:31( 64)  33:27( 81)  36:08( 80)  40:47( 84)  42:40(100)
  41 Данилина Милания          мск "О"Лень"              3832 2010 00:43:56   +28:04     41       3:16( 62)   4:15( 58)  11:28( 60)   2:38( 64)   7:12( 81)   6:18( 80)   5:23( 84)   2:11(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:16( 62)   7:31( 58)  18:59( 60)  21:37( 64)  28:49( 81)  35:07( 80)  40:30( 84)  42:41(100)
  42 Калиничева Юлия           С.Посадский ГО       IIIю 3849 2009 00:45:31   +29:39     42       5:27( 62)   2:35( 58)   5:05( 60)  14:08( 64)   7:13( 81)   5:00( 80)   2:44( 84)   2:17(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:27( 62)   8:02( 58)  13:07( 60)  27:15( 64)  34:28( 81)  39:28( 80)  42:12( 84)  44:29(100)
  43 Дряхлова Анастасия        Мисоги               IIIю 3829 2010 00:46:06   +30:14     43       2:38( 62)   7:51( 58)   3:24( 60)   4:23( 64)  12:30( 81)   1:01( 80)  11:41( 84)   1:47(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:38( 62)  10:29( 58)  13:53( 60)  18:16( 64)  30:46( 81)  31:47( 80)  43:28( 84)  45:15(100)
  44 Анашкина Анастасия        Мисоги               IIIю 3828 2010 00:46:07   +30:15     44       4:08( 62)   3:03( 58)  10:18( 60)  13:11( 64)   9:01( 81)   1:19( 80)   2:37( 84)   1:36(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:08( 62)   7:11( 58)  17:29( 60)  30:40( 64)  39:41( 81)  41:00( 80)  43:37( 84)  45:13(100)
  45 Шубина Елизавета          Ориента-STAR         IIIю 3841 2010 00:46:54   +31:02     45       7:29( 62)  18:13( 58)   2:36( 60)   2:16( 64)   5:56( 81)   2:47( 80)   4:28( 84)   1:53(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  7:29( 62)  25:42( 58)  28:18( 60)  30:34( 64)  36:30( 81)  39:17( 80)  43:45( 84)  45:38(100)
  46 Ильченко Евгения          Лыткарино К2         IIIю 3825 2009 00:48:25   +32:33     46       2:43( 62)   3:21( 58)  10:19( 60)  13:04( 64)  13:57( 81)   0:42( 80)   1:35( 84)   1:55(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:43( 62)   6:04( 58)  16:23( 60)  29:27( 64)  43:24( 81)  44:06( 80)  45:41( 84)  47:36(100)
  47 Устинова Александра       ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 3839 2010 00:49:40   +33:48     47       3:03( 62)   2:44( 58)   2:11( 60)  23:37( 64)   6:59( 81)   6:31( 80)   1:12( 84)   2:04(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  3:03( 62)   5:47( 58)   7:58( 60)  31:35( 64)  38:34( 81)  45:05( 80)  46:17( 84)  48:21(100)
  48 Машинистова Анастасия     Великий Новгород          3835 2010 00:50:01   +34:09     48       4:02( 62)   4:42( 58)   2:36( 60)  15:31( 64)  10:27( 81)   1:55( 80)   7:50( 84)   1:47(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  4:02( 62)   8:44( 58)  11:20( 60)  26:51( 64)  37:18( 81)  39:13( 80)  47:03( 84)  48:50(100)
  49 Кафарова Дарья            Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 3854 2010 00:50:40   +34:48     49       4:14( 62)   4:28( 58)   3:27( 60)  21:05( 64)   5:16( 81)   7:44( 80)   1:05( 84)   2:02(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  4:14( 62)   8:42( 58)  12:09( 60)  33:14( 64)  38:30( 81)  46:14( 80)  47:19( 84)  49:21(100)
  50 Волохова Мария            Балтийский берег     IIIю 3809 2010 00:50:53   +35:01     50       2:59( 62)   9:33( 58)   3:36( 60)  16:35( 64)   3:36( 81)   8:52( 80)   3:07( 84)   1:25(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  2:59( 62)  12:32( 58)  16:08( 60)  32:43( 64)  36:19( 81)  45:11( 80)  48:18( 84)  49:43(100)
  51 Кушнир Светлана           Выборг                    3865 2010 00:51:58   +36:06     51       3:08( 62)   8:44( 58)   3:06( 60)   4:29( 64)   7:32( 81)  19:35( 80)   2:58( 84)   1:24(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:08( 62)  11:52( 58)  14:58( 60)  19:27( 64)  26:59( 81)  46:34( 80)  49:32( 84)  50:56(100)
  52 Козлова Анна              СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    IIю  3852 2009 00:52:07   +36:15     52       6:02( 62)   3:39( 58)   5:27( 60)   4:09( 64)   5:41( 81)   8:43( 80)   1:49( 84)  15:21(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  6:02( 62)   9:41( 58)  15:08( 60)  19:17( 64)  24:58( 81)  33:41( 80)  35:30( 84)  50:51(100)
  53 Заболотняя Эвелина        Московская обл            3848 2009 00:52:27   +36:35     53      17:14( 62)   3:49( 58)   3:14( 60)   5:04( 64)   9:20( 81)   4:27( 80)   4:09( 84)   3:42(100)   1:27
                                                                                                 17:14( 62)  21:03( 58)  24:17( 60)  29:21( 64)  38:41( 81)  43:08( 80)  47:17( 84)  50:59(100)
  54 Горбунова Наталья         Stroganova           IIIю 3804 2009 00:54:45   +38:53     54       4:36( 62)   9:19( 58)   3:05( 60)   4:25( 64)   7:39( 81)  19:28( 80)   2:38( 84)   2:33(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:36( 62)  13:55( 58)  17:00( 60)  21:25( 64)  29:04( 81)  48:32( 80)  51:10( 84)  53:43(100)
  55 Слободская Ольга          Лосиный остров       IIIю 3823 2009 00:54:47   +38:55     55       5:48( 62)   5:03( 58)   4:53( 60)   7:42( 64)  14:32( 81)   2:29( 80)   9:10( 84)   3:25(100)   1:44
                                                                                                  5:48( 62)  10:51( 58)  15:44( 60)  23:26( 64)  37:58( 81)  40:27( 80)  49:37( 84)  53:02(100)
  56 Никуленкова Юлия          Великий Новгород     IIIю 3836 2010 01:06:09   +50:17     56      31:14( 62)   6:43( 58)   3:03( 60)   4:01( 64)   9:47( 81)   1:44( 80)   5:58( 84)   2:22(100)   1:16
                                                                                                 31:14( 62)  37:57( 58)  41:00( 60)  45:01( 64)  54:48( 81)  56:32( 80)  62:30( 84)  64:52(100)
  57 Самотоенко Софья          Сестрорецк-МПС       IIIю 3858 2010 01:08:32   +52:40     57       5:45( 62)   8:33( 58)   6:36( 60)  27:08( 64)  10:08( 81)   1:30( 80)   4:36( 84)   2:53(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  5:45( 62)  14:18( 58)  20:54( 60)  48:02( 64)  58:10( 81)  59:40( 80)  64:16( 84)  67:09(100)
  58 Зандакова Диана           Ювента MTV                3864 2010 01:10:03   +54:11     58       3:54( 62)  39:05( 58)   4:10( 60)   4:06( 64)   8:42( 81)   1:46( 80)   4:46( 84)   2:16(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  3:54( 62)  42:59( 58)  47:09( 60)  51:15( 64)  59:57( 81)  61:43( 80)  66:29( 84)  68:45(100)
  59 Шурпатова Вероника        Выборг                    3869 2010 снят                          5:42( 62)   3:34( 58)  16:34( 60)  44:52
                                                                                                  5:42( 62)   9:16( 58)  25:50( 60)
  60 Кудлай Анна               О-Фрязино                 3844 2010 снят                          4:58( 62)   4:33( 58)  12:37( 60)  24:18
                                                                                                  4:58( 62)   9:31( 58)  22:08( 60)
  61 Калашникова Вероника      Сестрорецк-МПС       IIIю 3856 2010 снят                         20:53( 62)  11:32( 58)  50:22
                                                                                                 20:53( 62)  32:25( 58)
  62 Иванова Полина            Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIIю 3821 2010 снят                         11:55( 62)   6:53( 58)   2:34( 60)   4:17( 64)   6:12( 81)   4:31( 80)   5:30
                                                                                                 11:55( 62)  18:48( 58)  21:22( 60)  25:39( 64)  31:51( 81)  36:22( 80)
  63 Чемакина Елизавета        Delta                Iю   3802 2009 снят                          2:08( 62)   1:54( 58)   1:25( 60)   4:15( 64)   3:38( 81)   3:26
                                                                                                  2:08( 62)   4:02( 58)   5:27( 60)   9:42( 64)  13:20( 81)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж14, 11 КП, 2,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 75)       1(103)       1( 65)       1( 62)       1( 61)       1( 58)       1(104)       1( 81)       1( 80)       1( 84)       1(100)   
   1 Кононова Алёна            Балтийский берег     I    4016 2007 00:17:11   +00:00      1       3:12( 75)   1:55(103)   2:25( 65)   1:06( 62)   0:56( 61)   1:21( 58)   1:19(104)   1:39( 81)   0:37( 80)   0:49( 84)   1:15(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:12( 75)   5:07(103)   7:32( 65)   8:38( 62)   9:34( 61)  10:55( 58)  12:14(104)  13:53( 81)  14:30( 80)  15:19( 84)  16:34(100)
   2 Юсупова Анастасия         Кузьмолово ДДТЮ      I    4040 2007 00:18:50   +01:39      2       3:15( 75)   3:11(103)   2:12( 65)   1:10( 62)   1:02( 61)   1:23( 58)   1:33(104)   1:42( 81)   0:40( 80)   0:40( 84)   1:02(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:15( 75)   6:26(103)   8:38( 65)   9:48( 62)  10:50( 61)  12:13( 58)  13:46(104)  15:28( 81)  16:08( 80)  16:48( 84)  17:50(100)
   3 Болячина Антонина         ДЮСШ по СО           I    4029 2007 00:18:58   +01:47      3       3:09( 75)   2:05(103)   2:23( 65)   0:58( 62)   1:01( 61)   1:33( 58)   1:13(104)   1:31( 81)   2:33( 80)   0:47( 84)   1:12(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  3:09( 75)   5:14(103)   7:37( 65)   8:35( 62)   9:36( 61)  11:09( 58)  12:22(104)  13:53( 81)  16:26( 80)  17:13( 84)  18:25(100)
   4 Кудинова Дарья            СШОР 18 Юго-Запад    I    4099 2007 00:19:01   +01:50      4       3:05( 75)   2:14(103)   2:31( 65)   1:15( 62)   1:06( 61)   1:18( 58)   1:19(104)   1:45( 81)   1:25( 80)   1:09( 84)   1:06(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:05( 75)   5:19(103)   7:50( 65)   9:05( 62)  10:11( 61)  11:29( 58)  12:48(104)  14:33( 81)  15:58( 80)  17:07( 84)  18:13(100)
   5 Мокринская Валерия        Лидер                I    4115 2008 00:19:47   +02:36      5       2:41( 75)   3:12(103)   2:59( 65)   1:16( 62)   1:07( 61)   1:22( 58)   1:41(104)   1:49( 81)   0:43( 80)   0:52( 84)   1:14(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:41( 75)   5:53(103)   8:52( 65)  10:08( 62)  11:15( 61)  12:37( 58)  14:18(104)  16:07( 81)  16:50( 80)  17:42( 84)  18:56(100)
   6 Новикова Мария            ДЮСШ Турист          I    4113 2008 00:20:21   +03:10      6       2:54( 75)   2:33(103)   2:14( 65)   2:31( 62)   1:09( 61)   1:24( 58)   2:20(104)   1:42( 81)   0:39( 80)   0:53( 84)   1:12(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:54( 75)   5:27(103)   7:41( 65)  10:12( 62)  11:21( 61)  12:45( 58)  15:05(104)  16:47( 81)  17:26( 80)  18:19( 84)  19:31(100)
   7 Коломнина Алёна           мск "О"Лень"         III  4050 2008 00:20:23   +03:12      7       3:13( 75)   2:59(103)   2:40( 65)   1:49( 62)   1:06( 61)   1:31( 58)   1:30(104)   1:38( 81)   0:45( 80)   1:05( 84)   1:08(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:13( 75)   6:12(103)   8:52( 65)  10:41( 62)  11:47( 61)  13:18( 58)  14:48(104)  16:26( 81)  17:11( 80)  18:16( 84)  19:24(100)
   8 Вдовина Софья             О-Фрязино            I    4062 2007 00:20:33   +03:22      8       2:40( 75)   2:24(103)   2:26( 65)   1:13( 62)   1:07( 61)   1:24( 58)   1:31(104)   2:04( 81)   2:19( 80)   1:22( 84)   1:26(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  2:40( 75)   5:04(103)   7:30( 65)   8:43( 62)   9:50( 61)  11:14( 58)  12:45(104)  14:49( 81)  17:08( 80)  18:30( 84)  19:56(100)
   9 Струнникова Дарья         С.Посадский ГО       I    4069 2007 00:20:33   +03:22   =  8       2:35( 75)   4:00(103)   2:43( 65)   1:25( 62)   1:16( 61)   1:15( 58)   2:14(104)   1:45( 81)   0:43( 80)   0:50( 84)   1:02(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:35( 75)   6:35(103)   9:18( 65)  10:43( 62)  11:59( 61)  13:14( 58)  15:28(104)  17:13( 81)  17:56( 80)  18:46( 84)  19:48(100)
  10 Ладонычева Валерия        О-Фрязино            Iю   4063 2008 00:20:35   +03:24     10       3:07( 75)   2:38(103)   2:53( 65)   1:28( 62)   1:31( 61)   1:36( 58)   1:40(104)   1:54( 81)   0:41( 80)   0:56( 84)   1:28(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:07( 75)   5:45(103)   8:38( 65)  10:06( 62)  11:37( 61)  13:13( 58)  14:53(104)  16:47( 81)  17:28( 80)  18:24( 84)  19:52(100)
  11 Жирина Екатерина          ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    4009 2007 00:20:44   +03:33     11       3:07( 75)   2:54(103)   2:51( 65)   1:12( 62)   1:51( 61)   1:32( 58)   1:34(104)   1:51( 81)   0:42( 80)   1:03( 84)   1:30(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  3:07( 75)   6:01(103)   8:52( 65)  10:04( 62)  11:55( 61)  13:27( 58)  15:01(104)  16:52( 81)  17:34( 80)  18:37( 84)  20:07(100)
  12 Метлина Вера              РУБИКОН СШОР 102     I    4067 2007 00:20:54   +03:43     12       3:40( 75)   2:17(103)   2:40( 65)   1:13( 62)   2:03( 61)   1:38( 58)   1:38(104)   1:49( 81)   0:43( 80)   0:59( 84)   1:12(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:40( 75)   5:57(103)   8:37( 65)   9:50( 62)  11:53( 61)  13:31( 58)  15:09(104)  16:58( 81)  17:41( 80)  18:40( 84)  19:52(100)
  13 Терехова Александра       Ориента-СКРУМ        I    4061 2007 00:21:03   +03:52     13       2:38( 75)   2:32(103)   4:05( 65)   1:05( 62)   1:09( 61)   1:41( 58)   1:37(104)   1:50( 81)   1:29( 80)   0:53( 84)   1:08(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:38( 75)   5:10(103)   9:15( 65)  10:20( 62)  11:29( 61)  13:10( 58)  14:47(104)  16:37( 81)  18:06( 80)  18:59( 84)  20:07(100)
  14 Максикова Агафья          Ориента-СКРУМ        I    4059 2007 00:21:53   +04:42     14       2:34( 75)   2:38(103)   3:02( 65)   1:39( 62)   1:49( 61)   1:45( 58)   1:33(104)   2:08( 81)   1:11( 80)   1:14( 84)   1:25(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:34( 75)   5:12(103)   8:14( 65)   9:53( 62)  11:42( 61)  13:27( 58)  15:00(104)  17:08( 81)  18:19( 80)  19:33( 84)  20:58(100)
  15 Здебловская Юлия          NORD WEST            I    4010 2008 00:22:11   +05:00     15       4:08( 75)   4:34(103)   2:20( 65)   1:11( 62)   1:14( 61)   1:53( 58)   1:39(104)   1:33( 81)   0:41( 80)   0:47( 84)   1:41(100)   0:29
                                                                                                  4:08( 75)   8:42(103)  11:02( 65)  12:13( 62)  13:27( 61)  15:20( 58)  16:59(104)  18:32( 81)  19:13( 80)  20:00( 84)  21:41(100)
  16 Фисенко Таисия            ГБНОУ СПБГЦДТТ       IIIю 4021 2008 00:22:30   +05:19     16       2:40( 75)   3:47(103)   3:42( 65)   1:13( 62)   1:12( 61)   1:46( 58)   1:36(104)   2:03( 81)   1:16( 80)   0:57( 84)   1:31(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:40( 75)   6:27(103)  10:09( 65)  11:22( 62)  12:34( 61)  14:20( 58)  15:56(104)  17:59( 81)  19:15( 80)  20:12( 84)  21:43(100)
  17 Селезнёва Анна            Смоленская обл.      I    4084 2007 00:22:56   +05:45     17       3:22( 75)   3:33(103)   3:30( 65)   1:09( 62)   1:39( 61)   1:26( 58)   1:57(104)   2:12( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:01( 84)   1:12(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:22( 75)   6:55(103)  10:25( 65)  11:34( 62)  13:13( 61)  14:39( 58)  16:36(104)  18:48( 81)  19:38( 80)  20:39( 84)  21:51(100)
  18 Колтунова Анастасия       Балтийский берег     I    4015 2007 00:23:16   +06:05     18       3:35( 75)   4:06(103)   3:08( 65)   1:37( 62)   1:02( 61)   1:34( 58)   2:00(104)   2:08( 81)   0:47( 80)   0:57( 84)   1:18(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:35( 75)   7:41(103)  10:49( 65)  12:26( 62)  13:28( 61)  15:02( 58)  17:02(104)  19:10( 81)  19:57( 80)  20:54( 84)  22:12(100)
  19 Прокофьева Кира           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        III  4007 2008 00:24:10   +06:59     19       3:49( 75)   3:31(103)   3:26( 65)   1:21( 62)   1:54( 61)   2:13( 58)   1:59(104)   1:58( 81)   0:44( 80)   0:59( 84)   1:13(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:49( 75)   7:20(103)  10:46( 65)  12:07( 62)  14:01( 61)  16:14( 58)  18:13(104)  20:11( 81)  20:55( 80)  21:54( 84)  23:07(100)
  20 Алексеева Анна            ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   4105 2008 00:24:21   +07:10     20       2:58( 75)   3:12(103)   3:22( 65)   1:36( 62)   1:48( 61)   2:29( 58)   1:53(104)   2:08( 81)   1:01( 80)   1:11( 84)   1:35(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  2:58( 75)   6:10(103)   9:32( 65)  11:08( 62)  12:56( 61)  15:25( 58)  17:18(104)  19:26( 81)  20:27( 80)  21:38( 84)  23:13(100)
  21 Трофимова Варвара         Кузьмолово ЦФКС      III  4044 2008 00:24:40   +07:29     21       2:49( 75)   2:57(103)   5:50( 65)   1:54( 62)   1:40( 61)   1:34( 58)   1:55(104)   2:07( 81)   0:44( 80)   0:56( 84)   1:30(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:49( 75)   5:46(103)  11:36( 65)  13:30( 62)  15:10( 61)  16:44( 58)  18:39(104)  20:46( 81)  21:30( 80)  22:26( 84)  23:56(100)
  22 Барышникова Ульяна        Ингрия               IIIю 4035 2008 00:24:50   +07:39     22       4:08( 75)   4:14(103)   3:24( 65)   1:24( 62)   1:41( 61)   2:14( 58)   2:07(104)   1:55( 81)   0:44( 80)   0:54( 84)   1:09(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:08( 75)   8:22(103)  11:46( 65)  13:10( 62)  14:51( 61)  17:05( 58)  19:12(104)  21:07( 81)  21:51( 80)  22:45( 84)  23:54(100)
  23 Корнетова Виктория        Самара-САКСОР        I    4071 2007 00:25:00   +07:49     23       2:50( 75)   4:49(103)   3:10( 65)   1:29( 62)   1:27( 61)   1:52( 58)   2:00(104)   2:31( 81)   0:58( 80)   1:03( 84)   1:50(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:50( 75)   7:39(103)  10:49( 65)  12:18( 62)  13:45( 61)  15:37( 58)  17:37(104)  20:08( 81)  21:06( 80)  22:09( 84)  23:59(100)
  24 Трегубова Александра      Сестрорецк-АС        I    4077 2007 00:25:18   +08:07     24       3:39( 75)   3:44(103)   4:20( 65)   1:12( 62)   1:45( 61)   1:40( 58)   2:27(104)   2:11( 81)   0:51( 80)   1:10( 84)   1:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:39( 75)   7:23(103)  11:43( 65)  12:55( 62)  14:40( 61)  16:20( 58)  18:47(104)  20:58( 81)  21:49( 80)  22:59( 84)  24:20(100)
  25 Тайманова Светлана        Ориента-СКРУМ        I    4060 2007 00:25:27   +08:16     25       3:11( 75)   3:27(103)   6:25( 65)   1:25( 62)   1:04( 61)   2:15( 58)   1:54(104)   1:51( 81)   0:46( 80)   1:04( 84)   1:22(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:11( 75)   6:38(103)  13:03( 65)  14:28( 62)  15:32( 61)  17:47( 58)  19:41(104)  21:32( 81)  22:18( 80)  23:22( 84)  24:44(100)
  26 Куклева Александра        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   4056 2008 00:25:32   +08:21     26       3:10( 75)   3:07(103)   6:09( 65)   1:23( 62)   1:14( 61)   1:40( 58)   1:54(104)   2:09( 81)   0:59( 80)   1:15( 84)   1:35(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:10( 75)   6:17(103)  12:26( 65)  13:49( 62)  15:03( 61)  16:43( 58)  18:37(104)  20:46( 81)  21:45( 80)  23:00( 84)  24:35(100)
  27 Полякова Маргарита        Северный ветер       I    4074 2007 00:25:38   +08:27     27       5:11( 75)   2:34(103)   4:23( 65)   1:30( 62)   1:29( 61)   1:45( 58)   2:05(104)   2:16( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:05( 84)   1:30(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  5:11( 75)   7:45(103)  12:08( 65)  13:38( 62)  15:07( 61)  16:52( 58)  18:57(104)  21:13( 81)  22:03( 80)  23:08( 84)  24:38(100)
  28 Вахитова Екатерина        СШОР Экран СПб       Iю   4103 2008 00:25:39   +08:28     28       4:40( 75)   4:03(103)   3:44( 65)   1:25( 62)   0:57( 61)   1:36( 58)   1:33(104)   2:01( 81)   2:51( 80)   0:46( 84)   1:06(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:40( 75)   8:43(103)  12:27( 65)  13:52( 62)  14:49( 61)  16:25( 58)  17:58(104)  19:59( 81)  22:50( 80)  23:36( 84)  24:42(100)
  29 Белотелова Екатерина      СК ФОТОН             II   4079 2008 00:25:48   +08:37     29       3:16( 75)   3:40(103)   4:16( 65)   2:10( 62)   1:44( 61)   1:57( 58)   2:09(104)   2:21( 81)   0:45( 80)   1:17( 84)   1:20(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:16( 75)   6:56(103)  11:12( 65)  13:22( 62)  15:06( 61)  17:03( 58)  19:12(104)  21:33( 81)  22:18( 80)  23:35( 84)  24:55(100)
  30 Подкорытова Ольга         Московская обл       IIю  4025 2008 00:25:49   +08:38     30       3:20( 75)   3:36(103)   4:19( 65)   1:59( 62)   1:40( 61)   1:31( 58)   1:34(104)   2:56( 81)   1:00( 80)   1:24( 84)   1:32(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:20( 75)   6:56(103)  11:15( 65)  13:14( 62)  14:54( 61)  16:25( 58)  17:59(104)  20:55( 81)  21:55( 80)  23:19( 84)  24:51(100)
  31 Цветкова Елизавета        Ленинградская обл    I    4047 2007 00:25:56   +08:45     31       4:15( 75)   6:43(103)   3:41( 65)   1:15( 62)   1:08( 61)   1:28( 58)   1:38(104)   1:53( 81)   0:47( 80)   0:53( 84)   1:24(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:15( 75)  10:58(103)  14:39( 65)  15:54( 62)  17:02( 61)  18:30( 58)  20:08(104)  22:01( 81)  22:48( 80)  23:41( 84)  25:05(100)
  32 Дмитриева Мария           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    III  4106 2008 00:26:15   +09:04     32       4:26( 75)   4:02(103)   3:07( 65)   1:28( 62)   1:45( 61)   2:08( 58)   2:09(104)   2:33( 81)   1:08( 80)   1:14( 84)   1:19(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:26( 75)   8:28(103)  11:35( 65)  13:03( 62)  14:48( 61)  16:56( 58)  19:05(104)  21:38( 81)  22:46( 80)  24:00( 84)  25:19(100)
  33 Перепеченая Анна          СШОР 18 Макейчик     II   4092 2007 00:26:20   +09:09     33       5:02( 75)   3:13(103)   3:45( 65)   1:25( 62)   1:25( 61)   1:53( 58)   1:45(104)   3:34( 81)   0:51( 80)   1:06( 84)   1:22(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  5:02( 75)   8:15(103)  12:00( 65)  13:25( 62)  14:50( 61)  16:43( 58)  18:28(104)  22:02( 81)  22:53( 80)  23:59( 84)  25:21(100)
  34 Степанова Алиса           СШОР 18 Макейчик     I    4093 2007 00:26:20   +09:09   = 33       2:51( 75)   3:38(103)   8:38( 65)   1:20( 62)   1:13( 61)   1:19( 58)   1:26(104)   2:18( 81)   0:43( 80)   0:50( 84)   1:09(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:51( 75)   6:29(103)  15:07( 65)  16:27( 62)  17:40( 61)  18:59( 58)  20:25(104)  22:43( 81)  23:26( 80)  24:16( 84)  25:25(100)
  35 Янкова Алена              NORD WEST            II   4013 2008 00:26:33   +09:22     35       3:38( 75)   2:59(103)   5:45( 65)   1:21( 62)   1:15( 61)   2:00( 58)   2:28(104)   2:30( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:07( 84)   1:28(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  3:38( 75)   6:37(103)  12:22( 65)  13:43( 62)  14:58( 61)  16:58( 58)  19:26(104)  21:56( 81)  22:46( 80)  23:53( 84)  25:21(100)
  36 Фармаковская Мария        мск "О"Лень"         Iю   4051 2007 00:26:37   +09:26     36       3:25( 75)   3:14(103)   3:47( 65)   2:12( 62)   1:56( 61)   1:51( 58)   2:17(104)   3:13( 81)   0:54( 80)   1:09( 84)   1:31(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:25( 75)   6:39(103)  10:26( 65)  12:38( 62)  14:34( 61)  16:25( 58)  18:42(104)  21:55( 81)  22:49( 80)  23:58( 84)  25:29(100)
  37 Юрченко Анастасия         Delta                III  4008 2008 00:26:47   +09:36     37       5:00( 75)   3:05(103)   5:18( 65)   1:16( 62)   1:41( 61)   1:35( 58)   2:08(104)   2:05( 81)   1:08( 80)   1:05( 84)   1:19(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  5:00( 75)   8:05(103)  13:23( 65)  14:39( 62)  16:20( 61)  17:55( 58)  20:03(104)  22:08( 81)  23:16( 80)  24:21( 84)  25:40(100)
  38 Фоменкова Елизавета       Ингрия               III  4037 2008 00:26:51   +09:40     38       2:59( 75)   6:13(103)   3:32( 65)   1:49( 62)   1:21( 61)   1:35( 58)   2:14(104)   2:23( 81)   0:53( 80)   1:16( 84)   1:42(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:59( 75)   9:12(103)  12:44( 65)  14:33( 62)  15:54( 61)  17:29( 58)  19:43(104)  22:06( 81)  22:59( 80)  24:15( 84)  25:57(100)
  39 Купор Вероника            Стальцы              III  4087 2008 00:27:01   +09:50     39       3:46( 75)   3:00(103)   5:12( 65)   1:22( 62)   1:38( 61)   2:06( 58)   2:06(104)   3:01( 81)   1:03( 80)   1:17( 84)   1:41(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:46( 75)   6:46(103)  11:58( 65)  13:20( 62)  14:58( 61)  17:04( 58)  19:10(104)  22:11( 81)  23:14( 80)  24:31( 84)  26:12(100)
  40 Огаркова Ульяна           СШОР 18 Юго-Запад    III  4100 2007 00:27:02   +09:51     40       6:05( 75)   4:03(103)   3:17( 65)   1:56( 62)   1:37( 61)   1:42( 58)   2:01(104)   2:04( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:04( 84)   1:19(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  6:05( 75)  10:08(103)  13:25( 65)  15:21( 62)  16:58( 61)  18:40( 58)  20:41(104)  22:45( 81)  23:35( 80)  24:39( 84)  25:58(100)
  41 Слугина Злата             Санкт-Петербург      Iю   4072 2007 00:27:18   +10:07     41       3:38( 75)   3:46(103)   5:04( 65)   2:13( 62)   1:13( 61)   1:58( 58)   1:58(104)   2:33( 81)   0:47( 80)   1:29( 84)   1:33(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:38( 75)   7:24(103)  12:28( 65)  14:41( 62)  15:54( 61)  17:52( 58)  19:50(104)  22:23( 81)  23:10( 80)  24:39( 84)  26:12(100)
  42 Дятлова Диана             БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       III  4018 2007 00:27:29   +10:18     42       3:04( 75)   3:52(103)   3:53( 65)   1:29( 62)   1:56( 61)   2:07( 58)   2:14(104)   3:25( 81)   1:11( 80)   1:02( 84)   2:25(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:04( 75)   6:56(103)  10:49( 65)  12:18( 62)  14:14( 61)  16:21( 58)  18:35(104)  22:00( 81)  23:11( 80)  24:13( 84)  26:38(100)
  43 Цветкова Олеся            Peterhof                  4014 2007 00:27:29   +10:18   = 42       6:05( 75)   3:20(103)   3:28( 65)   1:18( 62)   1:35( 61)   2:12( 58)   2:05(104)   2:38( 81)   0:51( 80)   1:30( 84)   1:35(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  6:05( 75)   9:25(103)  12:53( 65)  14:11( 62)  15:46( 61)  17:58( 58)  20:03(104)  22:41( 81)  23:32( 80)  25:02( 84)  26:37(100)
  44 Якуненкова Дарья          Смоленская обл.      II   4085 2008 00:27:34   +10:23     44       3:40( 75)   3:38(103)   4:50( 65)   1:57( 62)   1:37( 61)   1:50( 58)   1:54(104)   3:34( 81)   0:59( 80)   1:09( 84)   1:24(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:40( 75)   7:18(103)  12:08( 65)  14:05( 62)  15:42( 61)  17:32( 58)  19:26(104)  23:00( 81)  23:59( 80)  25:08( 84)  26:32(100)
  45 Караваева Олеся           С.Посадский ГО       III  4068 2007 00:27:38   +10:27     45       4:42( 75)   3:19(103)   4:08( 65)   1:24( 62)   2:05( 61)   2:18( 58)   2:27(104)   2:50( 81)   0:38( 80)   1:39( 84)   1:11(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:42( 75)   8:01(103)  12:09( 65)  13:33( 62)  15:38( 61)  17:56( 58)  20:23(104)  23:13( 81)  23:51( 80)  25:30( 84)  26:41(100)
  46 Семеняко Диана            ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк           4027 2007 00:27:43   +10:32     46       3:49( 75)   6:04(103)   3:15( 65)   2:21( 62)   1:22( 61)   1:49( 58)   1:47(104)   2:40( 81)   1:10( 80)   1:07( 84)   1:41(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:49( 75)   9:53(103)  13:08( 65)  15:29( 62)  16:51( 61)  18:40( 58)  20:27(104)  23:07( 81)  24:17( 80)  25:24( 84)  27:05(100)
  47 Орлова Ольга              Великий Новгород     II   4052 2008 00:27:48   +10:37     47       3:50( 75)   4:10(103)   3:31( 65)   1:27( 62)   4:01( 61)   1:41( 58)   2:07(104)   2:27( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:22( 84)   1:21(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:50( 75)   8:00(103)  11:31( 65)  12:58( 62)  16:59( 61)  18:40( 58)  20:47(104)  23:14( 81)  24:04( 80)  25:26( 84)  26:47(100)
  48 Иванова Ника              ГБУ СШ Красногвар    Iю   4022 2007 00:27:50   +10:39     48       3:45( 75)   4:21(103)   3:27( 65)   1:30( 62)   1:41( 61)   2:21( 58)   2:07(104)   3:35( 81)   0:52( 80)   1:31( 84)   1:32(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:45( 75)   8:06(103)  11:33( 65)  13:03( 62)  14:44( 61)  17:05( 58)  19:12(104)  22:47( 81)  23:39( 80)  25:10( 84)  26:42(100)
  49 Лелявина Анна             Ювента               Iю   4112 2008 00:27:52   +10:41     49       4:00( 75)   5:06(103)   3:30( 65)   1:27( 62)   2:04( 61)   2:06( 58)   2:10(104)   3:05( 81)   0:57( 80)   1:11( 84)   1:22(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:00( 75)   9:06(103)  12:36( 65)  14:03( 62)  16:07( 61)  18:13( 58)  20:23(104)  23:28( 81)  24:25( 80)  25:36( 84)  26:58(100)
  50 Константинова Арина       Кузьмолово ЦФКС      III  4041 2007 00:28:06   +10:55     50       3:06( 75)   4:32(103)   5:01( 65)   1:16( 62)   1:14( 61)   3:45( 58)   1:51(104)   2:52( 81)   1:07( 80)   1:01( 84)   1:25(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:06( 75)   7:38(103)  12:39( 65)  13:55( 62)  15:09( 61)  18:54( 58)  20:45(104)  23:37( 81)  24:44( 80)  25:45( 84)  27:10(100)
  51 Ильина Арина              СШОР 18 Макейчик     II   4091 2007 00:28:17   +11:06     51       5:12( 75)   3:06(103)   3:50( 65)   2:14( 62)   1:48( 61)   1:45( 58)   2:37(104)   3:20( 81)   0:53( 80)   1:07( 84)   1:34(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  5:12( 75)   8:18(103)  12:08( 65)  14:22( 62)  16:10( 61)  17:55( 58)  20:32(104)  23:52( 81)  24:45( 80)  25:52( 84)  27:26(100)
  52 Апухтина Алина            Ингрия               IIIю 4034 2008 00:28:23   +11:12     52       4:09( 75)   3:50(103)   3:53( 65)   1:30( 62)   1:55( 61)   2:08( 58)   2:09(104)   3:31( 81)   1:06( 80)   1:09( 84)   2:32(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  4:09( 75)   7:59(103)  11:52( 65)  13:22( 62)  15:17( 61)  17:25( 58)  19:34(104)  23:05( 81)  24:11( 80)  25:20( 84)  27:52(100)
  53 Жаманткова Надежда        Сестрорецк-МПС       III  4078 2007 00:28:28   +11:17     53       7:01( 75)   3:19(103)   3:32( 65)   1:16( 62)   1:38( 61)   2:13( 58)   2:06(104)   2:38( 81)   0:47( 80)   1:30( 84)   1:23(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  7:01( 75)  10:20(103)  13:52( 65)  15:08( 62)  16:46( 61)  18:59( 58)  21:05(104)  23:43( 81)  24:30( 80)  26:00( 84)  27:23(100)
  54 Петрова Дарья             Геленджик ЦСКА       I    4024 2008 00:28:42   +11:31     54       5:01( 75)   5:07(103)   3:33( 65)   1:23( 62)   2:17( 61)   1:50( 58)   1:33(104)   3:53( 81)   0:44( 80)   1:15( 84)   1:21(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  5:01( 75)  10:08(103)  13:41( 65)  15:04( 62)  17:21( 61)  19:11( 58)  20:44(104)  24:37( 81)  25:21( 80)  26:36( 84)  27:57(100)
  55 Рыбченко Полина           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   4110 2008 00:28:48   +11:37     55       5:00( 75)   4:02(103)   3:52( 65)   1:38( 62)   1:54( 61)   1:52( 58)   2:27(104)   2:58( 81)   0:56( 80)   1:20( 84)   1:46(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  5:00( 75)   9:02(103)  12:54( 65)  14:32( 62)  16:26( 61)  18:18( 58)  20:45(104)  23:43( 81)  24:39( 80)  25:59( 84)  27:45(100)
  56 Панасенкова Анастасия     Смоленская обл.      II   4083 2007 00:29:00   +11:49     56       4:03( 75)   3:27(103)   3:59( 65)   1:18( 62)   4:12( 61)   1:46( 58)   3:27(104)   2:27( 81)   0:54( 80)   1:08( 84)   1:22(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:03( 75)   7:30(103)  11:29( 65)  12:47( 62)  16:59( 61)  18:45( 58)  22:12(104)  24:39( 81)  25:33( 80)  26:41( 84)  28:03(100)
  57 Куклева Анастасия         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   4057 2008 00:29:23   +12:12     57       4:16( 75)   4:59(103)   3:22( 65)   1:57( 62)   2:21( 61)   2:13( 58)   2:16(104)   2:44( 81)   1:02( 80)   1:23( 84)   1:48(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:16( 75)   9:15(103)  12:37( 65)  14:34( 62)  16:55( 61)  19:08( 58)  21:24(104)  24:08( 81)  25:10( 80)  26:33( 84)  28:21(100)
  58 Тараненко Владислава      СШОР 18 Макейчик     II   4094 2007 00:29:27   +12:16     58       4:18( 75)   4:13(103)   4:04( 65)   1:45( 62)   2:18( 61)   2:42( 58)   2:17(104)   2:29( 81)   1:24( 80)   1:27( 84)   1:38(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  4:18( 75)   8:31(103)  12:35( 65)  14:20( 62)  16:38( 61)  19:20( 58)  21:37(104)  24:06( 81)  25:30( 80)  26:57( 84)  28:35(100)
  59 Дурягина Софья            Лидер                I    4002 2007 00:29:28   +12:17     59       3:00( 75)   8:44(103)   3:58( 65)   1:53( 62)   1:18( 61)   1:49( 58)   2:09(104)   2:07( 81)   0:59( 80)   1:03( 84)   1:42(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:00( 75)  11:44(103)  15:42( 65)  17:35( 62)  18:53( 61)  20:42( 58)  22:51(104)  24:58( 81)  25:57( 80)  27:00( 84)  28:42(100)
  60 Куличкова Валерия         Кузьмолово ЦФКС      Iю   4042 2007 00:29:39   +12:28     60       4:32( 75)   3:56(103)   4:08( 65)   2:57( 62)   1:28( 61)   1:31( 58)   2:42(104)   2:49( 81)   1:17( 80)   1:21( 84)   2:07(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:32( 75)   8:28(103)  12:36( 65)  15:33( 62)  17:01( 61)  18:32( 58)  21:14(104)  24:03( 81)  25:20( 80)  26:41( 84)  28:48(100)
  61 Девятова Дарья            Кирсанов             II   4039 2007 00:29:42   +12:31     61       3:34( 75)   2:52(103)   8:10( 65)   1:18( 62)   2:54( 61)   1:52( 58)   2:08(104)   2:46( 81)   0:42( 80)   0:59( 84)   1:26(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:34( 75)   6:26(103)  14:36( 65)  15:54( 62)  18:48( 61)  20:40( 58)  22:48(104)  25:34( 81)  26:16( 80)  27:15( 84)  28:41(100)
  62 Тимофеева Евгения         NORD WEST            II   4012 2007 00:29:44   +12:33     62       3:49( 75)   4:44(103)   5:45( 65)   1:25( 62)   1:57( 61)   2:30( 58)   2:18(104)   2:33( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:25( 84)   1:38(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:49( 75)   8:33(103)  14:18( 65)  15:43( 62)  17:40( 61)  20:10( 58)  22:28(104)  25:01( 81)  25:51( 80)  27:16( 84)  28:54(100)
  63 Ермоленко Анна            Смоленская обл.      II   4081 2008 00:29:46   +12:35     63       3:30( 75)   6:07(103)   3:50( 65)   1:57( 62)   2:28( 61)   1:35( 58)   2:31(104)   2:45( 81)   0:57( 80)   1:36( 84)   1:44(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:30( 75)   9:37(103)  13:27( 65)  15:24( 62)  17:52( 61)  19:27( 58)  21:58(104)  24:43( 81)  25:40( 80)  27:16( 84)  29:00(100)
  64 Венкова Полина            СК ФОТОН             Iю   4080 2008 00:30:37   +13:26     64       3:00( 75)   6:12(103)   6:31( 65)   1:20( 62)   1:39( 61)   3:33( 58)   1:44(104)   1:58( 81)   0:58( 80)   1:21( 84)   1:20(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:00( 75)   9:12(103)  15:43( 65)  17:03( 62)  18:42( 61)  22:15( 58)  23:59(104)  25:57( 81)  26:55( 80)  28:16( 84)  29:36(100)
  65 Ананьева Ксения           Лидер                I    4001 2007 00:30:38   +13:27     65       4:11( 75)   3:11(103)   4:25( 65)   2:04( 62)   1:24( 61)   1:38( 58)   1:49(104)   2:14( 81)   1:12( 80)   5:34( 84)   2:11(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  4:11( 75)   7:22(103)  11:47( 65)  13:51( 62)  15:15( 61)  16:53( 58)  18:42(104)  20:56( 81)  22:08( 80)  27:42( 84)  29:53(100)
  66 Лаврова Вероника          СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    4095 2007 00:30:39   +13:28     66       4:30( 75)   3:26(103)   2:57( 65)   1:55( 62)   2:54( 61)   2:58( 58)   1:36(104)   2:11( 81)   3:20( 80)   2:29( 84)   1:40(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  4:30( 75)   7:56(103)  10:53( 65)  12:48( 62)  15:42( 61)  18:40( 58)  20:16(104)  22:27( 81)  25:47( 80)  28:16( 84)  29:56(100)
  67 Куницына Александра       Смоленская обл.      II   4082 2008 00:31:38   +14:27     67       4:45( 75)   3:29(103)   4:38( 65)   2:05( 62)   1:20( 61)   1:40( 58)   1:52(104)   2:09( 81)   1:12( 80)   5:40( 84)   2:06(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  4:45( 75)   8:14(103)  12:52( 65)  14:57( 62)  16:17( 61)  17:57( 58)  19:49(104)  21:58( 81)  23:10( 80)  28:50( 84)  30:56(100)
  68 Рутковская Дарья          Великий Новгород     III  4054 2008 00:31:45   +14:34     68       4:47( 75)   4:33(103)   5:53( 65)   1:46( 62)   2:23( 61)   1:58( 58)   2:28(104)   2:36( 81)   1:07( 80)   1:19( 84)   2:12(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:47( 75)   9:20(103)  15:13( 65)  16:59( 62)  19:22( 61)  21:20( 58)  23:48(104)  26:24( 81)  27:31( 80)  28:50( 84)  31:02(100)
  69 Смирнова Виктория         ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    III  4111 2008 00:31:45   +14:34   = 68       3:28( 75)   8:38(103)   3:45( 65)   2:06( 62)   1:20( 61)   1:52( 58)   3:01(104)   2:31( 81)   1:07( 80)   0:57( 84)   2:08(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:28( 75)  12:06(103)  15:51( 65)  17:57( 62)  19:17( 61)  21:09( 58)  24:10(104)  26:41( 81)  27:48( 80)  28:45( 84)  30:53(100)
  70 Михайлова Наталья         ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   4109 2008 00:31:52   +14:41     70       5:00( 75)   3:46(103)   4:57( 65)   1:57( 62)   2:17( 61)   1:58( 58)   3:48(104)   3:10( 81)   0:51( 80)   1:37( 84)   1:32(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  5:00( 75)   8:46(103)  13:43( 65)  15:40( 62)  17:57( 61)  19:55( 58)  23:43(104)  26:53( 81)  27:44( 80)  29:21( 84)  30:53(100)
  71 Мытус Анастасия           Хорошево СШОР№102    Iю   4104 2007 00:32:43   +15:32     71       3:57( 75)   4:58(103)   4:22( 65)   1:45( 62)   2:15( 61)   3:13( 58)   2:27(104)   3:12( 81)   1:04( 80)   2:28( 84)   2:06(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:57( 75)   8:55(103)  13:17( 65)  15:02( 62)  17:17( 61)  20:30( 58)  22:57(104)  26:09( 81)  27:13( 80)  29:41( 84)  31:47(100)
  72 Пшеничная Анастасия       Искатель             IIIю 4038 2008 00:32:55   +15:44     72       3:56( 75)   4:30(103)   5:03( 65)   1:23( 62)   2:21( 61)   3:08( 58)   1:36(104)   2:53( 81)   4:35( 80)   0:51( 84)   1:58(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  3:56( 75)   8:26(103)  13:29( 65)  14:52( 62)  17:13( 61)  20:21( 58)  21:57(104)  24:50( 81)  29:25( 80)  30:16( 84)  32:14(100)
  73 Архипова Олеся            Ориента-STAR         Iю   4058 2008 00:33:55   +16:44     73       3:59( 75)   4:49(103)   5:31( 65)   2:50( 62)   1:57( 61)   3:34( 58)   3:12(104)   2:37( 81)   0:58( 80)   1:30( 84)   2:00(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:59( 75)   8:48(103)  14:19( 65)  17:09( 62)  19:06( 61)  22:40( 58)  25:52(104)  28:29( 81)  29:27( 80)  30:57( 84)  32:57(100)
  74 Круць Елизавета           Лидер                I    4114 2007 00:34:34   +17:23     74       2:33( 75)   5:21(103)   4:19( 65)   1:08( 62)   2:43( 61)   1:44( 58)   1:38(104)   7:01( 81)   4:43( 80)   0:57( 84)   1:25(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:33( 75)   7:54(103)  12:13( 65)  13:21( 62)  16:04( 61)  17:48( 58)  19:26(104)  26:27( 81)  31:10( 80)  32:07( 84)  33:32(100)
  75 Миндрина Варвара          О-Фрязино_СШ Олим    Iю   4064 2008 00:34:45   +17:34     75       3:51( 75)   4:18(103)   8:57( 65)   2:14( 62)   2:04( 61)   1:57( 58)   2:43(104)   2:53( 81)   1:00( 80)   1:28( 84)   2:13(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:51( 75)   8:09(103)  17:06( 65)  19:20( 62)  21:24( 61)  23:21( 58)  26:04(104)  28:57( 81)  29:57( 80)  31:25( 84)  33:38(100)
  76 Рощина Мария              МГУ                  Iю   4049 2007 00:34:49   +17:38     76       4:18( 75)   4:36(103)   4:11( 65)   2:23( 62)   2:15( 61)   2:14( 58)   2:34(104)   2:29( 81)   5:34( 80)   1:21( 84)   1:44(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  4:18( 75)   8:54(103)  13:05( 65)  15:28( 62)  17:43( 61)  19:57( 58)  22:31(104)  25:00( 81)  30:34( 80)  31:55( 84)  33:39(100)
  77 Кузнецова Анна            Сестрорецк-АС        Iю   4075 2008 00:35:40   +18:29     77       4:56( 75)   5:15(103)   4:06( 65)   1:49( 62)   6:23( 61)   1:57( 58)   3:12(104)   2:54( 81)   0:53( 80)   1:38( 84)   1:42(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:56( 75)  10:11(103)  14:17( 65)  16:06( 62)  22:29( 61)  24:26( 58)  27:38(104)  30:32( 81)  31:25( 80)  33:03( 84)  34:45(100)
  78 Довгаленко Евгения        ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    IIIю 4107 2007 00:35:49   +18:38     78       6:46( 75)   4:36(103)   5:02( 65)   2:32( 62)   2:20( 61)   3:13( 58)   1:46(104)   3:36( 81)   1:00( 80)   1:34( 84)   2:11(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  6:46( 75)  11:22(103)  16:24( 65)  18:56( 62)  21:16( 61)  24:29( 58)  26:15(104)  29:51( 81)  30:51( 80)  32:25( 84)  34:36(100)
  79 Королева Варвара          ДЮСШ Владимир        I    4028 2007 00:36:18   +19:07     79       4:02( 75)  10:24(103)   5:41( 65)   2:03( 62)   1:32( 61)   1:47( 58)   1:59(104)   2:05( 81)   3:42( 80)   0:57( 84)   1:13(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:02( 75)  14:26(103)  20:07( 65)  22:10( 62)  23:42( 61)  25:29( 58)  27:28(104)  29:33( 81)  33:15( 80)  34:12( 84)  35:25(100)
  80 Коровина Пелагея          Балтийский берег     Iю   4017 2008 00:36:47   +19:36     80       9:30( 75)   3:57(103)   4:28( 65)   1:17( 62)   5:23( 61)   1:50( 58)   2:44(104)   3:02( 81)   0:52( 80)   1:20( 84)   1:34(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  9:30( 75)  13:27(103)  17:55( 65)  19:12( 62)  24:35( 61)  26:25( 58)  29:09(104)  32:11( 81)  33:03( 80)  34:23( 84)  35:57(100)
  81 Кириллова Анастасия       Ингрия               Iю   4036 2007 00:37:11   +20:00     81       6:12( 75)   6:25(103)   4:39( 65)   1:53( 62)   4:01( 61)   2:37( 58)   2:35(104)   2:46( 81)   1:10( 80)   1:45( 84)   2:03(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  6:12( 75)  12:37(103)  17:16( 65)  19:09( 62)  23:10( 61)  25:47( 58)  28:22(104)  31:08( 81)  32:18( 80)  34:03( 84)  36:06(100)
  82 Кузнецова Вероника        Сестрорецк-АС        III  4076 2008 00:38:16   +21:05     82       4:44( 75)   7:59(103)   5:32( 65)   1:33( 62)   2:33( 61)   2:25( 58)   5:13(104)   2:45( 81)   0:58( 80)   1:27( 84)   1:53(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  4:44( 75)  12:43(103)  18:15( 65)  19:48( 62)  22:21( 61)  24:46( 58)  29:59(104)  32:44( 81)  33:42( 80)  35:09( 84)  37:02(100)
  83 Воинова София             Малахит-Ориента      Iю   4048 2008 00:38:26   +21:15     83       4:54( 75)   4:20(103)   5:26( 65)   2:10( 62)   2:58( 61)   2:35( 58)   3:20(104)   3:21( 81)   3:54( 80)   2:03( 84)   2:21(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  4:54( 75)   9:14(103)  14:40( 65)  16:50( 62)  19:48( 61)  22:23( 58)  25:43(104)  29:04( 81)  32:58( 80)  35:01( 84)  37:22(100)
  84 Павлова Софья             Великий Новгород     II   4053 2008 00:38:45   +21:34     84       4:57( 75)   6:04(103)   3:44( 65)   1:57( 62)   3:42( 61)   3:25( 58)   2:55(104)   3:37( 81)   1:18( 80)   1:49( 84)   2:39(100)   2:38
                                                                                                  4:57( 75)  11:01(103)  14:45( 65)  16:42( 62)  20:24( 61)  23:49( 58)  26:44(104)  30:21( 81)  31:39( 80)  33:28( 84)  36:07(100)
  85 Фомина Кристина           Лидер                Iю   4005 2007 00:39:03   +21:52     85       5:58( 75)   6:18(103)   4:06( 65)   1:36( 62)   1:45( 61)   2:36( 58)   2:18(104)   9:29( 81)   0:56( 80)   1:30( 84)   1:42(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  5:58( 75)  12:16(103)  16:22( 65)  17:58( 62)  19:43( 61)  22:19( 58)  24:37(104)  34:06( 81)  35:02( 80)  36:32( 84)  38:14(100)
  86 Уварова Софья             СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    4097 2007 00:39:34   +22:23     86       2:40( 75)   8:59(103)  15:21( 65)   1:45( 62)   1:22( 61)   1:34( 58)   1:47(104)   2:12( 81)   0:42( 80)   1:01( 84)   1:13(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:40( 75)  11:39(103)  27:00( 65)  28:45( 62)  30:07( 61)  31:41( 58)  33:28(104)  35:40( 81)  36:22( 80)  37:23( 84)  38:36(100)
  87 Гермер София              Ленинградская обл         4045 2007 00:40:01   +22:50     87       5:15( 75)   5:05(103)   6:30( 65)   3:08( 62)   3:02( 61)   2:39( 58)   2:52(104)   4:54( 81)   1:17( 80)   1:38( 84)   2:26(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  5:15( 75)  10:20(103)  16:50( 65)  19:58( 62)  23:00( 61)  25:39( 58)  28:31(104)  33:25( 81)  34:42( 80)  36:20( 84)  38:46(100)
  88 Графонова Анастасия       Бутово-team          III  4019 2007 00:41:45   +24:34     88       3:30( 75)   4:18(103)   5:16( 65)   4:56( 62)   2:46( 61)   2:17( 58)   2:41(104)   2:52( 81)   9:16( 80)   1:15( 84)   1:27(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  3:30( 75)   7:48(103)  13:04( 65)  18:00( 62)  20:46( 61)  23:03( 58)  25:44(104)  28:36( 81)  37:52( 80)  39:07( 84)  40:34(100)
  89 Дмитриевская София        Ленинградская обл    Iю   4046 2008 00:41:49   +24:38     89       9:08( 75)   2:40(103)   4:17( 65)   1:29( 62)   1:29( 61)   1:42( 58)   2:06(104)   7:17( 81)   6:29( 80)   1:09( 84)   3:09(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  9:08( 75)  11:48(103)  16:05( 65)  17:34( 62)  19:03( 61)  20:45( 58)  22:51(104)  30:08( 81)  36:37( 80)  37:46( 84)  40:55(100)
  90 Курачик Диана             Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  4043 2008 00:41:55   +24:44     90       5:02( 75)   4:13(103)   5:22( 65)   1:26( 62)   2:24( 61)   2:56( 58)   2:15(104)   7:48( 81)   5:53( 80)   1:17( 84)   2:07(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  5:02( 75)   9:15(103)  14:37( 65)  16:03( 62)  18:27( 61)  21:23( 58)  23:38(104)  31:26( 81)  37:19( 80)  38:36( 84)  40:43(100)
  91 Аменова Софья             СШ им. А.П.Горело    IIю  4089 2008 00:42:14   +25:03     91       7:17( 75)   5:04(103)   6:29( 65)   2:59( 62)   3:13( 61)   2:41( 58)   2:53(104)   4:53( 81)   1:16( 80)   1:39( 84)   2:39(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  7:17( 75)  12:21(103)  18:50( 65)  21:49( 62)  25:02( 61)  27:43( 58)  30:36(104)  35:29( 81)  36:45( 80)  38:24( 84)  41:03(100)
  92 Русских Полина            Black Sea OK         II   4006 2007 00:44:54   +27:43     92       6:39( 75)   2:33(103)   3:52( 65)   1:22( 62)   1:24( 61)   1:56( 58)   1:44(104)  13:59( 81)   7:49( 80)   1:02( 84)   1:32(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  6:39( 75)   9:12(103)  13:04( 65)  14:26( 62)  15:50( 61)  17:46( 58)  19:30(104)  33:29( 81)  41:18( 80)  42:20( 84)  43:52(100)
  93 Чухаленко Арина           С.Посадский ГО       Iю   4070 2008 00:46:27   +29:16     93      10:17( 75)   3:10(103)   4:22( 65)   8:09( 62)   4:41( 61)   2:22( 58)   3:12(104)   4:21( 81)   1:24( 80)   1:18( 84)   2:24(100)   0:47
                                                                                                 10:17( 75)  13:27(103)  17:49( 65)  25:58( 62)  30:39( 61)  33:01( 58)  36:13(104)  40:34( 81)  41:58( 80)  43:16( 84)  45:40(100)
  94 Борзенкова Алина          Калининградская обл. IIIю 4026 2007 00:46:45   +29:34     94       6:24( 75)   6:25(103)   6:35( 65)   1:41( 62)   2:28( 61)   2:04( 58)   7:01(104)   7:22( 81)   1:08( 80)   1:28( 84)   3:13(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  6:24( 75)  12:49(103)  19:24( 65)  21:05( 62)  23:33( 61)  25:37( 58)  32:38(104)  40:00( 81)  41:08( 80)  42:36( 84)  45:49(100)
  95 Пакова Надежда            NORD WEST            III  4011 2008 00:47:13   +30:02     95       2:52( 75)   7:13(103)  24:28( 65)   1:08( 62)   1:27( 61)   1:38( 58)   1:57(104)   2:17( 81)   0:44( 80)   1:06( 84)   1:20(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:52( 75)  10:05(103)  34:33( 65)  35:41( 62)  37:08( 61)  38:46( 58)  40:43(104)  43:00( 81)  43:44( 80)  44:50( 84)  46:10(100)
  96 Королева Мария            ГБУ СШ Красногвар    IIIю 4023 2008 00:49:12   +32:01     96      17:30( 75)   4:28(103)   5:27( 65)   7:17( 62)   3:18( 61)   1:56( 58)   2:08(104)   1:53( 81)   1:02( 80)   1:24( 84)   1:40(100)   1:08
                                                                                                 17:30( 75)  21:58(103)  27:25( 65)  34:42( 62)  38:00( 61)  39:56( 58)  42:04(104)  43:57( 81)  44:59( 80)  46:23( 84)  48:03(100)
  97 Песоцкая Василисса        СШОР Пушкинского     III  4102 2006 00:49:42   +32:31     97       4:25( 75)  10:40(103)  19:27( 65)   2:20( 62)   1:31( 61)   1:40( 58)   2:00(104)   2:22( 81)   0:49( 80)   1:12( 84)   2:33(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:25( 75)  15:05(103)  34:32( 65)  36:52( 62)  38:23( 61)  40:03( 58)  42:03(104)  44:25( 81)  45:14( 80)  46:26( 84)  48:59(100)
  98 Маросеева Дарья           Калужская обл.       II   4101 2007 00:51:46   +34:35     98       7:37( 75)   4:03(103)  17:08( 65)   1:34( 62)   1:32( 61)   2:37( 58)   4:32(104)   7:16( 81)   1:02( 80)   1:59( 84)   1:24(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  7:37( 75)  11:40(103)  28:48( 65)  30:22( 62)  31:54( 61)  34:31( 58)  39:03(104)  46:19( 81)  47:21( 80)  49:20( 84)  50:44(100)
  99 Мухина Ольга              СШОР 18 Торнадо      Iю   4096 2007 00:55:09   +37:58     99       5:26( 75)   5:06(103)   5:46( 65)   2:34( 62)   2:36( 61)   2:18( 58)   3:15(104)   3:49( 81)   1:02( 80)  19:40( 84)   2:11(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  5:26( 75)  10:32(103)  16:18( 65)  18:52( 62)  21:28( 61)  23:46( 58)  27:01(104)  30:50( 81)  31:52( 80)  51:32( 84)  53:43(100)
 100 Комарова Арина            ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   4108 2007 00:56:21   +39:10    100       4:50( 75)   3:40(103)   4:20( 65)   1:29( 62)  17:16( 61)   1:59( 58)   5:52(104)   2:44( 81)   2:02( 80)   9:16( 84)   1:36(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  4:50( 75)   8:30(103)  12:50( 65)  14:19( 62)  31:35( 61)  33:34( 58)  39:26(104)  42:10( 81)  44:12( 80)  53:28( 84)  55:04(100)
 101 Кудрявцева Анна           Бутово-team          III  4020 2007 01:01:17   +44:06    101      11:36( 75)   5:14(103)   5:42( 65)   2:41( 62)   2:22( 61)   2:39( 58)   3:10(104)   3:46( 81)   1:01( 80)  19:35( 84)   2:22(100)   1:08
                                                                                                 11:36( 75)  16:50(103)  22:32( 65)  25:13( 62)  27:35( 61)  30:14( 58)  33:24(104)  37:10( 81)  38:11( 80)  57:46( 84)  60:08(100)
 102 Самойлова София           Республика Крым      II   4066 2008 снят                          4:57( 75)   4:15(103)   4:44( 65)   9:58( 62)  16:59
                                                                                                  4:57( 75)   9:12(103)  13:56( 65)  23:54( 62)
 103 Лихачёва Анна             СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    Iю   4073 2007 снят                         29:15
                                                                                               
 104 Ткаченко Людмила          О-Фрязино_СШ Олим    III  4065 2007 снят                         27:46
                                                                                               

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж14-16Б, 8 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 64)       1( 95)       1( 56)       1( 71)       1( 75)       1( 81)       1( 79)       1(100)   
   1 Брылева Анастасия         Лыткарино К2         I    4225 2005 00:19:06   +00:00      1       2:01( 64)   1:44( 95)   4:26( 56)   1:06( 71)   2:34( 75)   2:59( 81)   1:28( 79)   1:44(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:01( 64)   3:45( 95)   8:11( 56)   9:17( 71)  11:51( 75)  14:50( 81)  16:18( 79)  18:02(100)
   2 Евдокимова Елена          Новая Ляда           III  4230 2006 00:20:53   +01:47      2       2:17( 64)   2:01( 95)   3:55( 56)   1:20( 71)   2:12( 75)   4:30( 81)   1:57( 79)   1:58(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:17( 64)   4:18( 95)   8:13( 56)   9:33( 71)  11:45( 75)  16:15( 81)  18:12( 79)  20:10(100)
   3 Ивлева Кристина           Delta                III  4202 2008 00:24:14   +05:08      3       3:08( 64)   2:32( 95)   4:30( 56)   1:17( 71)   3:09( 75)   4:19( 81)   2:13( 79)   2:02(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:08( 64)   5:40( 95)  10:10( 56)  11:27( 71)  14:36( 75)  18:55( 81)  21:08( 79)  23:10(100)
   4 Дубенкова Ксения          Delta                IIю  4201 2007 00:25:34   +06:28      4       3:44( 64)   1:50( 95)   4:14( 56)   1:09( 71)   2:37( 75)   3:40( 81)   5:19( 79)   2:03(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:44( 64)   5:34( 95)   9:48( 56)  10:57( 71)  13:34( 75)  17:14( 81)  22:33( 79)  24:36(100)
   5 Федорова Мария            Балтийский берег     IIю  4209 2008 00:26:24   +07:18      5       2:46( 64)   2:04( 95)   3:35( 56)   1:17( 71)   2:20( 75)   4:01( 81)   6:33( 79)   2:44(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:46( 64)   4:50( 95)   8:25( 56)   9:42( 71)  12:02( 75)  16:03( 81)  22:36( 79)  25:20(100)
   6 Архипова Анастасия        СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    III  4241 2006 00:26:57   +07:51      6       2:16( 64)   1:58( 95)   3:29( 56)   1:27( 71)   2:15( 75)   9:51( 81)   2:11( 79)   2:26(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:16( 64)   4:14( 95)   7:43( 56)   9:10( 71)  11:25( 75)  21:16( 81)  23:27( 79)  25:53(100)
   7 Иванова Таисия            Москва               IIю  4204 2008 00:27:56   +08:50      7       2:33( 64)   2:21( 95)   6:40( 56)   1:58( 71)   2:36( 75)   5:34( 81)   2:33( 79)   2:35(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:33( 64)   4:54( 95)  11:34( 56)  13:32( 71)  16:08( 75)  21:42( 81)  24:15( 79)  26:50(100)
   8 Зайцева Анастасия         О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIю  4233 2006 00:27:56   +08:50   =  7       3:43( 64)   2:02( 95)   3:11( 56)   1:49( 71)   2:16( 75)   3:57( 81)   6:40( 79)   2:57(100)   1:20
                                                                                                  3:43( 64)   5:45( 95)   8:56( 56)  10:45( 71)  13:01( 75)  16:58( 81)  23:38( 79)  26:35(100)
   9 Жестовская Евгения        Легенда              IIIю 4222 2007 00:28:46   +09:40      9       3:46( 64)   2:44( 95)   5:26( 56)   2:06( 71)   3:07( 75)   4:45( 81)   2:57( 79)   2:58(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:46( 64)   6:30( 95)  11:56( 56)  14:02( 71)  17:09( 75)  21:54( 81)  24:51( 79)  27:49(100)
  10 Рогачева Валерия          Лыткарино К2         I    4226 2006 00:29:24   +10:18     10       1:56( 64)   2:07( 95)   5:33( 56)   1:21( 71)   4:52( 75)   7:41( 81)   2:55( 79)   2:06(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  1:56( 64)   4:03( 95)   9:36( 56)  10:57( 71)  15:49( 75)  23:30( 81)  26:25( 79)  28:31(100)
  11 Куприянова Дарья          Новая Ляда           III  4231 2007 00:29:45   +10:39     11       4:32( 64)   1:58( 95)   4:58( 56)   2:12( 71)   2:37( 75)   3:38( 81)   6:36( 79)   2:34(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  4:32( 64)   6:30( 95)  11:28( 56)  13:40( 71)  16:17( 75)  19:55( 81)  26:31( 79)  29:05(100)
  12 Курганская Татьяна        БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       II   4213 2005 00:31:19   +12:13     12       2:08( 64)   1:49( 95)   6:12( 56)   1:53( 71)   2:46( 75)   8:09( 81)   5:15( 79)   2:09(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:08( 64)   3:57( 95)  10:09( 56)  12:02( 71)  14:48( 75)  22:57( 81)  28:12( 79)  30:21(100)
  13 Сугак Олеся               Балтийский берег     II   4208 2008 00:31:28   +12:22     13       3:12( 64)   3:04( 95)   5:43( 56)   1:26( 71)   3:11( 75)   4:12( 81)   7:30( 79)   2:08(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:12( 64)   6:16( 95)  11:59( 56)  13:25( 71)  16:36( 75)  20:48( 81)  28:18( 79)  30:26(100)
  14 Глазунова Ксения          Петрозаводск         Iю   4239 2008 00:31:46   +12:40     14       4:12( 64)   2:24( 95)   4:38( 56)   7:37( 71)   2:49( 75)   4:37( 81)   2:02( 79)   2:27(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:12( 64)   6:36( 95)  11:14( 56)  18:51( 71)  21:40( 75)  26:17( 81)  28:19( 79)  30:46(100)
  15 Любавина Полина           Балтийский берег     Iю   4212 2006 00:32:09   +13:03     15       5:40( 64)   2:08( 95)   9:16( 56)   2:29( 71)   2:13( 75)   4:23( 81)   3:02( 79)   2:04(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:40( 64)   7:48( 95)  17:04( 56)  19:33( 71)  21:46( 75)  26:09( 81)  29:11( 79)  31:15(100)
  16 Сазонова Екатерина        О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIIю 4236 2006 00:32:18   +13:12     16       4:18( 64)   2:44( 95)   4:43( 56)   1:43( 71)   4:26( 75)   5:23( 81)   5:27( 79)   2:22(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  4:18( 64)   7:02( 95)  11:45( 56)  13:28( 71)  17:54( 75)  23:17( 81)  28:44( 79)  31:06(100)
  17 Кошкидько Дарья           ХМАО-Югра            III  4249 2006 00:32:23   +13:17     17       2:50( 64)   3:04( 95)   8:27( 56)   1:53( 71)   3:17( 75)   4:10( 81)   4:52( 79)   2:51(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:50( 64)   5:54( 95)  14:21( 56)  16:14( 71)  19:31( 75)  23:41( 81)  28:33( 79)  31:24(100)
  18 Галькова Ксения           СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    Iю   4242 2007 00:32:40   +13:34     18       4:05( 64)   7:14( 95)   5:38( 56)   2:09( 71)   2:48( 75)   3:48( 81)   2:59( 79)   2:57(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:05( 64)  11:19( 95)  16:57( 56)  19:06( 71)  21:54( 75)  25:42( 81)  28:41( 79)  31:38(100)
  19 Моисеева Ксения           Лосиный остров       IIIю 4224 2005 00:34:10   +15:04     19       2:48( 64)   3:06( 95)   6:45( 56)   2:53( 71)   6:30( 75)   5:07( 81)   3:28( 79)   2:37(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:48( 64)   5:54( 95)  12:39( 56)  15:32( 71)  22:02( 75)  27:09( 81)  30:37( 79)  33:14(100)
  20 Мельникова Дарья          О-Фрязино            Iю   4237 2008 00:35:06   +16:00     20       2:35( 64)   2:20( 95)   3:46( 56)   1:21( 71)   2:15( 75)   3:12( 81)  15:47( 79)   2:50(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:35( 64)   4:55( 95)   8:41( 56)  10:02( 71)  12:17( 75)  15:29( 81)  31:16( 79)  34:06(100)
  21 Назарова Екатерина        Московская обл       II   4227 2006 00:35:20   +16:14     21       3:23( 64)   2:14( 95)   5:06( 56)   2:03( 71)   8:31( 75)   7:10( 81)   3:31( 79)   2:10(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  3:23( 64)   5:37( 95)  10:43( 56)  12:46( 71)  21:17( 75)  28:27( 81)  31:58( 79)  34:08(100)
  22 Черепанова Алина          Сосновый Бор_Ювен    IIIю 4253 2007 00:35:28   +16:22     22       2:54( 64)   3:38( 95)   8:55( 56)   2:49( 71)   3:00( 75)   7:26( 81)   3:01( 79)   2:58(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:54( 64)   6:32( 95)  15:27( 56)  18:16( 71)  21:16( 75)  28:42( 81)  31:43( 79)  34:41(100)
  23 Ерохина Кира              istoki.tv                 4207 2006 00:35:33   +16:27     23       2:52( 64)   2:41( 95)   7:06( 56)   3:53( 71)   2:58( 75)   4:36( 81)   5:21( 79)   4:52(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  2:52( 64)   5:33( 95)  12:39( 56)  16:32( 71)  19:30( 75)  24:06( 81)  29:27( 79)  34:19(100)
  24 Корниенко Надежда         КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю   4221 2006 00:35:51   +16:45     24       2:36( 64)   1:33( 95)   2:38( 56)   1:21( 71)   2:02( 75)   4:19( 81)  17:47( 79)   2:33(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:36( 64)   4:09( 95)   6:47( 56)   8:08( 71)  10:10( 75)  14:29( 81)  32:16( 79)  34:49(100)
  25 Целовальникова Елизавета  Бутово-team          Iю   4215 2007 00:37:34   +18:28     25       5:03( 64)   2:41( 95)   7:22( 56)   3:31( 71)   3:00( 75)   4:40( 81)   5:25( 79)   4:40(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  5:03( 64)   7:44( 95)  15:06( 56)  18:37( 71)  21:37( 75)  26:17( 81)  31:42( 79)  36:22(100)
  26 Басина Милана             Балтийский берег     IIю  4210 2008 00:37:51   +18:45     26       7:03( 64)   3:41( 95)   8:28( 56)   2:20( 71)   3:18( 75)   6:04( 81)   3:09( 79)   2:40(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  7:03( 64)  10:44( 95)  19:13( 56)  21:33( 71)  24:52( 75)  30:56( 81)  34:06( 79)  36:46(100)
  27 Красова Кристина          Балтийский берег     Iю   4211 2006 00:41:33   +22:27     27       2:08( 64)   9:14( 95)   9:49( 56)   2:57( 71)   2:28( 75)   7:41( 81)   3:06( 79)   2:53(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  2:08( 64)  11:22( 95)  21:11( 56)  24:08( 71)  26:36( 75)  34:17( 81)  37:23( 79)  40:16(100)
  28 Колосова Диана            Ювента                    4252 2007 00:41:39   +22:33     28       7:29( 64)   2:22( 95)   4:43( 56)   2:49( 71)   6:35( 75)   6:19( 81)   6:55( 79)   3:16(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  7:29( 64)   9:51( 95)  14:34( 56)  17:23( 71)  23:58( 75)  30:17( 81)  37:12( 79)  40:28(100)
  29 Архипова Полина           СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    III  4240 2006 00:41:46   +22:40     29       2:45( 64)   2:22( 95)   5:58( 56)   3:03( 71)   2:57( 75)   9:23( 81)  10:52( 79)   3:20(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:45( 64)   5:07( 95)  11:05( 56)  14:08( 71)  17:05( 75)  26:28( 81)  37:20( 79)  40:40(100)
  30 Сгибнева Анна             Искатель                  4218 2006 00:44:24   +25:18     30       3:16( 64)   2:07( 95)  20:41( 56)   1:31( 71)   1:59( 75)   4:21( 81)   6:45( 79)   2:43(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:16( 64)   5:23( 95)  26:04( 56)  27:35( 71)  29:34( 75)  33:55( 81)  40:40( 79)  43:23(100)
  31 Безека Анна               мск "О"Лень"              4229 2007 00:44:53   +25:47     31       4:45( 64)  13:47( 95)  10:29( 56)   2:10( 71)   2:46( 75)   3:49( 81)   3:05( 79)   2:57(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  4:45( 64)  18:32( 95)  29:01( 56)  31:11( 71)  33:57( 75)  37:46( 81)  40:51( 79)  43:48(100)
  32 Юсупова Лола              СШОР 18 Березова          4257 2007 00:47:07   +28:01     32       2:28( 64)   6:58( 95)   8:10( 56)   4:16( 71)   4:00( 75)  14:44( 81)   2:10( 79)   3:21(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:28( 64)   9:26( 95)  17:36( 56)  21:52( 71)  25:52( 75)  40:36( 81)  42:46( 79)  46:07(100)
  33 Кузнецова Виктория        СК ФОТОН             IIю  4248 2008 00:47:44   +28:38     33       4:42( 64)   2:29( 95)   7:12( 56)   4:03( 71)   6:41( 75)  11:57( 81)   4:33( 79)   4:54(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  4:42( 64)   7:11( 95)  14:23( 56)  18:26( 71)  25:07( 75)  37:04( 81)  41:37( 79)  46:31(100)
  34 Яценко Анастасия          Калининградская обл. IIIю 4216 2006 00:51:13   +32:07     34       5:18( 64)   4:33( 95)   8:27( 56)   4:01( 71)   6:52( 75)  11:52( 81)   4:32( 79)   4:22(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  5:18( 64)   9:51( 95)  18:18( 56)  22:19( 71)  29:11( 75)  41:03( 81)  45:35( 79)  49:57(100)
  35 Мирзаходжаева Алина       Северная Олимпия     Iю   4243 2008 00:53:38   +34:32     35       2:52( 64)   2:09( 95)   9:17( 56)  12:28( 71)   3:45( 75)   5:40( 81)  13:30( 79)   2:51(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  2:52( 64)   5:01( 95)  14:18( 56)  26:46( 71)  30:31( 75)  36:11( 81)  49:41( 79)  52:32(100)
  36 Мельникова Мария          Москва                    4205 2007 00:58:27   +39:21     36       6:08( 64)   3:24( 95)   7:14( 56)   2:58( 71)   6:23( 75)  20:56( 81)   7:17( 79)   2:51(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  6:08( 64)   9:32( 95)  16:46( 56)  19:44( 71)  26:07( 75)  47:03( 81)  54:20( 79)  57:11(100)
  37 Лаптева Екатерина         Новая Ляда           Iю   4232 2007 00:58:41   +39:35     37       3:54( 64)   2:17( 95)   3:52( 56)   1:57( 71)   7:03( 75)  34:27( 81)   1:58( 79)   2:27(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:54( 64)   6:11( 95)  10:03( 56)  12:00( 71)  19:03( 75)  53:30( 81)  55:28( 79)  57:55(100)
  38 Чурилова Алевтина         Delta                     4203 2008 01:01:06   +42:00     38       2:41( 64)   4:03( 95)  15:12( 56)   2:00( 71)  27:42( 75)   4:24( 81)   2:08( 79)   1:58(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:41( 64)   6:44( 95)  21:56( 56)  23:56( 71)  51:38( 75)  56:02( 81)  58:10( 79)  60:08(100)
  39 Яхина Мария               Чистый Воздух Екб         4250 2007 01:04:15   +45:09     39       8:01( 64)   6:25( 95)  12:02( 56)   5:23( 71)   5:15( 75)  14:40( 81)   5:28( 79)   5:47(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  8:01( 64)  14:26( 95)  26:28( 56)  31:51( 71)  37:06( 75)  51:46( 81)  57:14( 79)  63:01(100)
  40 Алейникова Екатерина      Сестрорецк-МПС       IIIю 4245 2007 01:06:46   +47:40     40       8:37( 64)   9:52( 95)   6:59( 56)   3:57( 71)   3:14( 75)  23:27( 81)   6:45( 79)   2:58(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  8:37( 64)  18:29( 95)  25:28( 56)  29:25( 71)  32:39( 75)  56:06( 81)  62:51( 79)  65:49(100)
  41 Кпачева Мария             NordWest                  4255 2008 01:11:32   +52:26     41       3:41( 64)   5:26( 95)  14:56( 56)   1:44( 71)   2:46( 75)  33:21( 81)   4:32( 79)   4:05(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:41( 64)   9:07( 95)  24:03( 56)  25:47( 71)  28:33( 75)  61:54( 81)  66:26( 79)  70:31(100)
  42 Маргасюк Ксения           О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIIю 4235 2007 01:15:38   +56:32     42       6:11( 64)   4:06( 95)  14:01( 56)   2:28( 71)   6:30( 75)  32:44( 81)   4:27( 79)   4:05(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  6:11( 64)  10:17( 95)  24:18( 56)  26:46( 71)  33:16( 75)  66:00( 81)  70:27( 79)  74:32(100)
  43 Яковлева Ксения           КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         4220 2008 01:19:54   +00:48     43      20:30( 64)   9:58( 95)   7:08( 56)   3:54( 71)   3:17( 75)  23:49( 81)   6:27( 79)   3:06(100)   1:41
                                                                                                 20:30( 64)  30:28( 95)  37:36( 56)  41:31( 71)  44:48( 75)  68:38( 81)  75:05( 79)  78:12(100)
  44 Щёлокова Варвара          Мисоги                    4228 2008 01:25:46   +06:40     44       6:19( 64)   2:46( 95)  19:14( 56)   3:39( 71)   2:45( 75)   9:22( 81)  37:59( 79)   2:33(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  6:19( 64)   9:05( 95)  28:19( 56)  31:58( 71)  34:43( 75)  44:05( 81)  82:04( 79)  84:37(100)
  45 Ибрагимова Индира         Бутово-team          Iю   4214 2007 01:30:01   +10:55     45       8:05( 64)  13:59( 95)  14:45( 56)   5:07( 71)   4:45( 75)  32:35( 81)   4:26( 79)   4:59(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  8:05( 64)  22:04( 95)  36:49( 56)  41:56( 71)  46:41( 75)  79:16( 81)  83:42( 79)  88:41(100)
  46 Грищенко Инна             КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         4219 2006 01:35:51   +16:45     46       5:58( 64)   9:14( 95)  23:11( 56)   3:32( 71)   2:51( 75)   9:21( 81)  37:52( 79)   2:47(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:58( 64)  15:12( 95)  38:24( 56)  41:56( 71)  44:48( 75)  54:09( 81)  92:01( 79)  94:49(100)
  47 Плаксина Анастасия        ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIIю 4206 2008 01:40:08   +21:02     47       7:29( 64)   2:47( 95)  13:20( 56)   3:57( 71)  21:42( 75)  10:32( 81)  35:54( 79)   3:08(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  7:29( 64)  10:16( 95)  23:36( 56)  27:33( 71)  49:15( 75)  59:47( 81)  95:41( 79)  98:49(100)
  48 Данилова Арина            Панды                     4238 2007 01:45:50   +26:44     48       5:07( 64)  13:03( 95)  12:28( 56)   3:56( 71)  21:38( 75)  10:26( 81)  35:48( 79)   2:22(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:07( 64)  18:10( 95)  30:38( 56)  34:34( 71)  56:12( 75)  66:38( 81) 102:26( 79) 104:48(100)
  49 Петрова Мария             Сестрорецк-МПС       IIIю 4247 2008 снят                          2:53( 64)   2:43( 95)   4:59( 56)   2:06( 71)   2:44( 75)   4:06( 81)   6:03( 79)   2:50
                                                                                                  2:53( 64)   5:36( 95)  10:35( 56)  12:41( 71)  15:25( 75)  19:31( 81)  25:34( 79)
  50 Владимирова София         Сестрорецк-АС             4244 2008 снят                         13:03( 64)  13:36( 95)  44:35
                                                                                                 13:03( 64)  26:39( 95)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж16, 13 КП, 2,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 38)       1( 39)       1( 75)       1( 71)       1( 50)       1( 53)       1(104)       1(106)       1( 85)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Рыжикова Руслана          Севастополь          КМС  4348 2006 00:18:57   +00:00      1       2:09( 31)   0:51( 33)   1:08( 38)   0:35( 39)   1:18( 75)   1:32( 71)   1:54( 50)   1:28( 53)   2:37(104)   1:40(106)   1:30( 85)   1:06( 90)   0:32(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  2:09( 31)   3:00( 33)   4:08( 38)   4:43( 39)   6:01( 75)   7:33( 71)   9:27( 50)  10:55( 53)  13:32(104)  15:12(106)  16:42( 85)  17:48( 90)  18:20(100)
   2 Шмайлова Ольга            БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       КМС  4313 2005 00:20:24   +01:27      2       2:36( 31)   0:47( 33)   1:07( 38)   0:39( 39)   2:39( 75)   1:24( 71)   1:47( 50)   1:34( 53)   2:35(104)   1:39(106)   1:35( 85)   1:01( 90)   0:18(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:36( 31)   3:23( 33)   4:30( 38)   5:09( 39)   7:48( 75)   9:12( 71)  10:59( 50)  12:33( 53)  15:08(104)  16:47(106)  18:22( 85)  19:23( 90)  19:41(100)
   3 Иванова Юлия              СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        КМС  4359 2006 00:21:07   +02:10      3       2:32( 31)   0:55( 33)   1:55( 38)   0:41( 39)   1:53( 75)   1:33( 71)   1:55( 50)   1:31( 53)   2:39(104)   1:53(106)   1:25( 85)   1:06( 90)   0:20(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:32( 31)   3:27( 33)   5:22( 38)   6:03( 39)   7:56( 75)   9:29( 71)  11:24( 50)  12:55( 53)  15:34(104)  17:27(106)  18:52( 85)  19:58( 90)  20:18(100)
   4 Зелина Елизавета          NORD WEST            КМС  4306 2006 00:21:11   +02:14      4       2:29( 31)   0:45( 33)   1:12( 38)   0:35( 39)   1:19( 75)   1:33( 71)   3:51( 50)   1:36( 53)   2:24(104)   1:42(106)   1:25( 85)   1:14( 90)   0:19(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:29( 31)   3:14( 33)   4:26( 38)   5:01( 39)   6:20( 75)   7:53( 71)  11:44( 50)  13:20( 53)  15:44(104)  17:26(106)  18:51( 85)  20:05( 90)  20:24(100)
   5 Мельникова Анна           О-Фрязино            I    4338 2006 00:21:47   +02:50      5       2:37( 31)   0:54( 33)   1:18( 38)   0:46( 39)   1:30( 75)   1:44( 71)   1:57( 50)   1:47( 53)   2:46(104)   1:56(106)   2:10( 85)   1:15( 90)   0:19(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:37( 31)   3:31( 33)   4:49( 38)   5:35( 39)   7:05( 75)   8:49( 71)  10:46( 50)  12:33( 53)  15:19(104)  17:15(106)  19:25( 85)  20:40( 90)  20:59(100)
   6 Юдина Мария               Санкт-Петербург      I    4346 2005 00:22:42   +03:45      6       3:03( 31)   1:03( 33)   1:18( 38)   0:37( 39)   2:28( 75)   1:38( 71)   1:46( 50)   1:40( 53)   2:53(104)   1:54(106)   1:49( 85)   1:14( 90)   0:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:03( 31)   4:06( 33)   5:24( 38)   6:01( 39)   8:29( 75)  10:07( 71)  11:53( 50)  13:33( 53)  16:26(104)  18:20(106)  20:09( 85)  21:23( 90)  21:44(100)
   7 Кустова Мария             СШОР 18 Харченко     КМС  4366 2005 00:22:56   +03:59      7       2:09( 31)   0:53( 33)   1:11( 38)   0:37( 39)   1:31( 75)   1:39( 71)   2:23( 50)   1:37( 53)   2:39(104)   1:54(106)   4:10( 85)   1:10( 90)   0:17(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:09( 31)   3:02( 33)   4:13( 38)   4:50( 39)   6:21( 75)   8:00( 71)  10:23( 50)  12:00( 53)  14:39(104)  16:33(106)  20:43( 85)  21:53( 90)  22:10(100)
   8 Дойникова Екатерина       Балтийский берег     I    4310 2006 00:22:58   +04:01      8       2:28( 31)   0:59( 33)   1:11( 38)   0:45( 39)   1:36( 75)   1:38( 71)   1:58( 50)   1:46( 53)   2:43(104)   2:04(106)   3:12( 85)   1:27( 90)   0:21(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:28( 31)   3:27( 33)   4:38( 38)   5:23( 39)   6:59( 75)   8:37( 71)  10:35( 50)  12:21( 53)  15:04(104)  17:08(106)  20:20( 85)  21:47( 90)  22:08(100)
   9 Тонковская Анастасия      NORD WEST            КМС  4307 2005 00:23:01   +04:04      9       2:21( 31)   0:49( 33)   1:11( 38)   0:34( 39)   1:53( 75)   1:28( 71)   1:55( 50)   1:37( 53)   2:20(104)   1:47(106)   4:47( 85)   1:07( 90)   0:20(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:21( 31)   3:10( 33)   4:21( 38)   4:55( 39)   6:48( 75)   8:16( 71)  10:11( 50)  11:48( 53)  14:08(104)  15:55(106)  20:42( 85)  21:49( 90)  22:09(100)
  10 Климочкина Софья          Северный ветер       КМС  4352 2005 00:24:36   +05:39     10       2:19( 31)   0:51( 33)   1:17( 38)   0:39( 39)   2:42( 75)   2:56( 71)   2:09( 50)   1:27( 53)   3:12(104)   2:04(106)   2:28( 85)   1:16( 90)   0:20(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:19( 31)   3:10( 33)   4:27( 38)   5:06( 39)   7:48( 75)  10:44( 71)  12:53( 50)  14:20( 53)  17:32(104)  19:36(106)  22:04( 85)  23:20( 90)  23:40(100)
  11 Пронина Анастасия         Самара-САКСОР        I    4345 2005 00:24:55   +05:58     11       2:20( 31)   0:55( 33)   1:16( 38)   0:40( 39)   4:00( 75)   1:47( 71)   2:16( 50)   2:05( 53)   2:53(104)   1:58(106)   2:09( 85)   1:12( 90)   0:22(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:20( 31)   3:15( 33)   4:31( 38)   5:11( 39)   9:11( 75)  10:58( 71)  13:14( 50)  15:19( 53)  18:12(104)  20:10(106)  22:19( 85)  23:31( 90)  23:53(100)
  12 Шипилова Валерия          СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    4365 2006 00:24:58   +06:01     12       2:24( 31)   0:54( 33)   1:30( 38)   0:34( 39)   2:51( 75)   1:32( 71)   2:08( 50)   1:33( 53)   2:35(104)   2:07(106)   3:17( 85)   2:25( 90)   0:19(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:24( 31)   3:18( 33)   4:48( 38)   5:22( 39)   8:13( 75)   9:45( 71)  11:53( 50)  13:26( 53)  16:01(104)  18:08(106)  21:25( 85)  23:50( 90)  24:09(100)
  13 Громыко Анастасия         СК ФОТОН             I    4356 2006 00:25:04   +06:07     13       2:44( 31)   0:56( 33)   1:12( 38)   0:39( 39)   2:04( 75)   1:52( 71)   2:04( 50)   1:46( 53)   3:05(104)   3:01(106)   3:24( 85)   1:12( 90)   0:31(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  2:44( 31)   3:40( 33)   4:52( 38)   5:31( 39)   7:35( 75)   9:27( 71)  11:31( 50)  13:17( 53)  16:22(104)  19:23(106)  22:47( 85)  23:59( 90)  24:30(100)
  14 Константинова София       Республика Крым      I    4339 2005 00:25:06   +06:09     14       2:25( 31)   1:00( 33)   1:17( 38)   0:39( 39)   1:50( 75)   1:40( 71)   5:03( 50)   2:00( 53)   2:41(104)   2:12(106)   1:51( 85)   1:15( 90)   0:34(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  2:25( 31)   3:25( 33)   4:42( 38)   5:21( 39)   7:11( 75)   8:51( 71)  13:54( 50)  15:54( 53)  18:35(104)  20:47(106)  22:38( 85)  23:53( 90)  24:27(100)
  15 Морозова Полина           33 район Ковров      КМС  4301 2005 00:25:07   +06:10     15       2:18( 31)   0:56( 33)   1:14( 38)   0:40( 39)   1:46( 75)   1:52( 71)   5:05( 50)   1:41( 53)   2:49(104)   1:54(106)   2:09( 85)   1:19( 90)   0:36(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:18( 31)   3:14( 33)   4:28( 38)   5:08( 39)   6:54( 75)   8:46( 71)  13:51( 50)  15:32( 53)  18:21(104)  20:15(106)  22:24( 85)  23:43( 90)  24:19(100)
  16 Макаровская Анастасия     Великий Новгород     I    4329 2005 00:25:33   +06:36     16       2:47( 31)   0:57( 33)   1:21( 38)   0:41( 39)   1:31( 75)   2:37( 71)   2:00( 50)   2:02( 53)   2:44(104)   2:00(106)   4:20( 85)   1:19( 90)   0:40(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  2:47( 31)   3:44( 33)   5:05( 38)   5:46( 39)   7:17( 75)   9:54( 71)  11:54( 50)  13:56( 53)  16:40(104)  18:40(106)  23:00( 85)  24:19( 90)  24:59(100)
  17 Брючко Ульяна             СШОР Экран СПб       КМС  4368 2005 00:25:34   +06:37     17       2:41( 31)   0:48( 33)   1:22( 38)   0:40( 39)   2:23( 75)   2:08( 71)   2:54( 50)   2:14( 53)   3:03(104)   2:16(106)   2:12( 85)   1:32( 90)   0:23(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:41( 31)   3:29( 33)   4:51( 38)   5:31( 39)   7:54( 75)  10:02( 71)  12:56( 50)  15:10( 53)  18:13(104)  20:29(106)  22:41( 85)  24:13( 90)  24:36(100)
  18 Хомутова Алёна            РУБИКОН СШОР 102     II   4341 2005 00:25:51   +06:54     18       3:10( 31)   1:01( 33)   1:26( 38)   0:42( 39)   1:44( 75)   2:19( 71)   2:15( 50)   1:49( 53)   2:42(104)   2:12(106)   3:50( 85)   1:24( 90)   0:22(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:10( 31)   4:11( 33)   5:37( 38)   6:19( 39)   8:03( 75)  10:22( 71)  12:37( 50)  14:26( 53)  17:08(104)  19:20(106)  23:10( 85)  24:34( 90)  24:56(100)
  19 Судакова Ева              ГБУ СШ Красногвар    III  4314 2006 00:25:52   +06:55     19       2:50( 31)   1:13( 33)   1:26( 38)   0:43( 39)   1:39( 75)   2:03( 71)   2:16( 50)   1:49( 53)   3:10(104)   2:50(106)   2:58( 85)   1:23( 90)   0:24(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:50( 31)   4:03( 33)   5:29( 38)   6:12( 39)   7:51( 75)   9:54( 71)  12:10( 50)  13:59( 53)  17:09(104)  19:59(106)  22:57( 85)  24:20( 90)  24:44(100)
  20 Сенько Алиса              Республика Крым      КМС  4340 2005 00:27:03   +08:06     20       5:09( 31)   1:03( 33)   1:19( 38)   0:42( 39)   1:51( 75)   1:44( 71)   2:22( 50)   1:38( 53)   2:38(104)   2:02(106)   3:56( 85)   1:12( 90)   0:30(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:09( 31)   6:12( 33)   7:31( 38)   8:13( 39)  10:04( 75)  11:48( 71)  14:10( 50)  15:48( 53)  18:26(104)  20:28(106)  24:24( 85)  25:36( 90)  26:06(100)
  21 Буртовская Александра     Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  4330 2005 00:27:44   +08:47     21       2:59( 31)   1:05( 33)   1:45( 38)   0:46( 39)   2:03( 75)   2:02( 71)   2:11( 50)   2:10( 53)   3:17(104)   2:14(106)   4:36( 85)   1:21( 90)   0:22(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:59( 31)   4:04( 33)   5:49( 38)   6:35( 39)   8:38( 75)  10:40( 71)  12:51( 50)  15:01( 53)  18:18(104)  20:32(106)  25:08( 85)  26:29( 90)  26:51(100)
  22 Ширяева Дарья             СШОР Пушкинского     I    4367 2005 00:27:57   +09:00     22       2:38( 31)   1:06( 33)   2:07( 38)   0:42( 39)   3:56( 75)   4:06( 71)   2:15( 50)   1:59( 53)   2:37(104)   1:59(106)   1:49( 85)   1:29( 90)   0:20(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:38( 31)   3:44( 33)   5:51( 38)   6:33( 39)  10:29( 75)  14:35( 71)  16:50( 50)  18:49( 53)  21:26(104)  23:25(106)  25:14( 85)  26:43( 90)  27:03(100)
  23 Марченко Нина             О-Фрязино            I    4337 2006 00:27:59   +09:02     23       2:54( 31)   1:35( 33)   1:58( 38)   0:48( 39)   2:30( 75)   2:10( 71)   2:28( 50)   2:01( 53)   3:40(104)   2:24(106)   2:49( 85)   1:16( 90)   0:30(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:54( 31)   4:29( 33)   6:27( 38)   7:15( 39)   9:45( 75)  11:55( 71)  14:23( 50)  16:24( 53)  20:04(104)  22:28(106)  25:17( 85)  26:33( 90)  27:03(100)
  24 Курганова Милана          ХМАО-Югра            I    4370 2005 00:28:13   +09:16     24       3:06( 31)   1:11( 33)   2:27( 38)   0:38( 39)   1:44( 75)   1:51( 71)   2:16( 50)   1:55( 53)   3:00(104)   5:26(106)   1:56( 85)   1:23( 90)   0:23(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:06( 31)   4:17( 33)   6:44( 38)   7:22( 39)   9:06( 75)  10:57( 71)  13:13( 50)  15:08( 53)  18:08(104)  23:34(106)  25:30( 85)  26:53( 90)  27:16(100)
  25 Евхутич Анастасия         Ювента ШАА           I    4374 2005 00:28:24   +09:27     25       2:47( 31)   1:02( 33)   2:29( 38)   0:43( 39)   1:55( 75)   2:03( 71)   2:12( 50)   2:03( 53)   3:27(104)   2:34(106)   3:48( 85)   1:35( 90)   0:48(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:47( 31)   3:49( 33)   6:18( 38)   7:01( 39)   8:56( 75)  10:59( 71)  13:11( 50)  15:14( 53)  18:41(104)  21:15(106)  25:03( 85)  26:38( 90)  27:26(100)
  26 Минайлова Софья           С.Посадский ГО       I    4344 2005 00:28:43   +09:46     26       2:38( 31)   0:57( 33)   1:21( 38)   0:44( 39)   2:49( 75)   1:56( 71)   2:02( 50)   5:52( 53)   3:54(104)   2:11(106)   1:41( 85)   1:22( 90)   0:20(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:38( 31)   3:35( 33)   4:56( 38)   5:40( 39)   8:29( 75)  10:25( 71)  12:27( 50)  18:19( 53)  22:13(104)  24:24(106)  26:05( 85)  27:27( 90)  27:47(100)
  27 Евсикова Ксения           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          КМС  4325 2006 00:28:46   +09:49     27       2:07( 31)   1:43( 33)   1:30( 38)   0:35( 39)   1:29( 75)   2:12( 71)   4:15( 50)   1:36( 53)   4:21(104)   3:20(106)   3:22( 85)   1:14( 90)   0:18(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:07( 31)   3:50( 33)   5:20( 38)   5:55( 39)   7:24( 75)   9:36( 71)  13:51( 50)  15:27( 53)  19:48(104)  23:08(106)  26:30( 85)  27:44( 90)  28:02(100)
  28 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  4331 2006 00:29:19   +10:22     28       2:47( 31)   1:10( 33)   1:19( 38)   0:37( 39)   6:34( 75)   1:56( 71)   1:59( 50)   2:09( 53)   4:35(104)   2:27(106)   1:25( 85)   1:10( 90)   0:19(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:47( 31)   3:57( 33)   5:16( 38)   5:53( 39)  12:27( 75)  14:23( 71)  16:22( 50)  18:31( 53)  23:06(104)  25:33(106)  26:58( 85)  28:08( 90)  28:27(100)
  29 Долгиер Диана             Геленджик ЦСКА       I    4315 2005 00:29:58   +11:01     29       2:45( 31)   1:00( 33)   1:29( 38)   0:45( 39)   1:59( 75)   1:54( 71)   6:50( 50)   3:32( 53)   2:51(104)   2:05(106)   1:54( 85)   1:32( 90)   0:22(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:45( 31)   3:45( 33)   5:14( 38)   5:59( 39)   7:58( 75)   9:52( 71)  16:42( 50)  20:14( 53)  23:05(104)  25:10(106)  27:04( 85)  28:36( 90)  28:58(100)
  30 Котова Анна               СШОР 18 Макейчик     I    4362 2006 00:30:19   +11:22     30       2:39( 31)   1:05( 33)   1:51( 38)   0:37( 39)   4:51( 75)   1:48( 71)   1:54( 50)   1:44( 53)   3:30(104)   5:22(106)   1:53( 85)   1:45( 90)   0:22(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:39( 31)   3:44( 33)   5:35( 38)   6:12( 39)  11:03( 75)  12:51( 71)  14:45( 50)  16:29( 53)  19:59(104)  25:21(106)  27:14( 85)  28:59( 90)  29:21(100)
  31 Потапенко Елизавета       СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    4364 2006 00:30:28   +11:31     31       3:31( 31)   0:45( 33)   1:23( 38)   0:53( 39)   2:32( 75)   2:48( 71)   2:19( 50)   2:41( 53)   5:18(104)   2:37(106)   3:07( 85)   1:28( 90)   0:18(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:31( 31)   4:16( 33)   5:39( 38)   6:32( 39)   9:04( 75)  11:52( 71)  14:11( 50)  16:52( 53)  22:10(104)  24:47(106)  27:54( 85)  29:22( 90)  29:40(100)
  32 Игнатьева София           Сестрорецк-АС        КМС  4378 2005 00:31:37   +12:40     32       5:37( 31)   1:04( 33)   2:04( 38)   1:48( 39)   2:25( 75)   2:44( 71)   2:33( 50)   1:55( 53)   3:07(104)   2:41(106)   2:56( 85)   1:20( 90)   0:35(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  5:37( 31)   6:41( 33)   8:45( 38)  10:33( 39)  12:58( 75)  15:42( 71)  18:15( 50)  20:10( 53)  23:17(104)  25:58(106)  28:54( 85)  30:14( 90)  30:49(100)
  33 Горланова Ирина           СШОР Пушкинского     I    4377 2006 00:32:18   +13:21     33       3:10( 31)   1:09( 33)   1:40( 38)   0:50( 39)   4:24( 75)   2:03( 71)   4:05( 50)   2:14( 53)   3:39(104)   2:18(106)   4:00( 85)   1:21( 90)   0:27(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:10( 31)   4:19( 33)   5:59( 38)   6:49( 39)  11:13( 75)  13:16( 71)  17:21( 50)  19:35( 53)  23:14(104)  25:32(106)  29:32( 85)  30:53( 90)  31:20(100)
  34 Кшевецкая Маргарита       Peterhof                  4308 2005 00:32:34   +13:37     34       3:26( 31)   1:22( 33)   2:39( 38)   1:02( 39)   2:00( 75)   2:40( 71)   3:29( 50)   2:50( 53)   4:32(104)   2:39(106)   2:16( 85)   2:00( 90)   0:29(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:26( 31)   4:48( 33)   7:27( 38)   8:29( 39)  10:29( 75)  13:09( 71)  16:38( 50)  19:28( 53)  24:00(104)  26:39(106)  28:55( 85)  30:55( 90)  31:24(100)
  35 Никонова Алиса            СК ФОТОН             I    4357 2005 00:32:41   +13:44     35       3:25( 31)   1:28( 33)   1:48( 38)   1:21( 39)   2:34( 75)   2:29( 71)   3:32( 50)   2:33( 53)   3:41(104)   3:02(106)   3:15( 85)   1:54( 90)   0:45(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:25( 31)   4:53( 33)   6:41( 38)   8:02( 39)  10:36( 75)  13:05( 71)  16:37( 50)  19:10( 53)  22:51(104)  25:53(106)  29:08( 85)  31:02( 90)  31:47(100)
  36 Иванова Елизавета         ЮЗАО-TEAM            I    4375 2005 00:32:56   +13:59     36       2:48( 31)   1:05( 33)   1:29( 38)   0:47( 39)   2:23( 75)   2:03( 71)   4:02( 50)   3:57( 53)   3:13(104)   3:28(106)   4:52( 85)   1:19( 90)   0:24(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:48( 31)   3:53( 33)   5:22( 38)   6:09( 39)   8:32( 75)  10:35( 71)  14:37( 50)  18:34( 53)  21:47(104)  25:15(106)  30:07( 85)  31:26( 90)  31:50(100)
  37 Борисова Александра       ДЮСШ по СО           I    4319 2006 00:33:05   +14:08     37       7:45( 31)   1:01( 33)   2:12( 38)   0:38( 39)   4:03( 75)   4:06( 71)   2:14( 50)   1:56( 53)   2:42(104)   2:08(106)   1:58( 85)   1:16( 90)   0:34(100)   0:31
                                                                                                  7:45( 31)   8:46( 33)  10:58( 38)  11:36( 39)  15:39( 75)  19:45( 71)  21:59( 50)  23:55( 53)  26:37(104)  28:45(106)  30:43( 85)  31:59( 90)  32:33(100)
  38 Хмелевская Варвара        Хорошево СШОР№102    КМС  4371 2005 00:33:13   +14:16     38       3:16( 31)   0:49( 33)   1:33( 38)   0:39( 39)   2:03( 75)   1:57( 71)   8:16( 50)   1:41( 53)   3:15(104)   2:30(106)   2:52( 85)   2:58( 90)   0:21(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:16( 31)   4:05( 33)   5:38( 38)   6:17( 39)   8:20( 75)  10:17( 71)  18:33( 50)  20:14( 53)  23:29(104)  25:59(106)  28:51( 85)  31:49( 90)  32:10(100)
  39 Токмачева Вероника        Ленинградская обл    I    4326 2006 00:33:17   +14:20     39       2:43( 31)   1:08( 33)   1:24( 38)   0:41( 39)   2:22( 75)   3:14( 71)   6:12( 50)   3:18( 53)   3:58(104)   3:41(106)   1:59( 85)   1:16( 90)   0:22(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:43( 31)   3:51( 33)   5:15( 38)   5:56( 39)   8:18( 75)  11:32( 71)  17:44( 50)  21:02( 53)  25:00(104)  28:41(106)  30:40( 85)  31:56( 90)  32:18(100)
  40 Жулькина Екатерина        СШОР 18 Берёзовая    I    4360 2006 00:33:31   +14:34     40       7:06( 31)   1:03( 33)   1:36( 38)   0:43( 39)   2:12( 75)   2:05( 71)   2:33( 50)   1:52( 53)   3:54(104)   2:58(106)   4:42( 85)   1:29( 90)   0:22(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  7:06( 31)   8:09( 33)   9:45( 38)  10:28( 39)  12:40( 75)  14:45( 71)  17:18( 50)  19:10( 53)  23:04(104)  26:02(106)  30:44( 85)  32:13( 90)  32:35(100)
  41 Гаглоева Дарья            Северный ветер       I    4351 2005 00:34:24   +15:27     41       2:55( 31)   1:03( 33)   2:02( 38)   0:48( 39)   2:41( 75)   3:02( 71)   2:54( 50)   2:30( 53)   3:51(104)   7:21(106)   2:29( 85)   1:21( 90)   0:21(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:55( 31)   3:58( 33)   6:00( 38)   6:48( 39)   9:29( 75)  12:31( 71)  15:25( 50)  17:55( 53)  21:46(104)  29:07(106)  31:36( 85)  32:57( 90)  33:18(100)
  42 Фрадкина Татьяна          ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    I    4372 2005 00:35:06   +16:09     42       3:21( 31)   0:58( 33)   1:49( 38)   0:45( 39)   1:48( 75)   3:25( 71)   7:11( 50)   2:34( 53)   3:48(104)   2:36(106)   3:33( 85)   1:55( 90)   0:23(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:21( 31)   4:19( 33)   6:08( 38)   6:53( 39)   8:41( 75)  12:06( 71)  19:17( 50)  21:51( 53)  25:39(104)  28:15(106)  31:48( 85)  33:43( 90)  34:06(100)
  43 Фомина Екатерина          Лично-Кузьменков     I    4327 2005 00:35:13   +16:16     43       2:53( 31)   1:36( 33)   1:33( 38)   0:53( 39)   2:06( 75)   2:21( 71)   3:58( 50)   3:55( 53)   3:30(104)   2:24(106)   6:46( 85)   1:39( 90)   0:28(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  2:53( 31)   4:29( 33)   6:02( 38)   6:55( 39)   9:01( 75)  11:22( 71)  15:20( 50)  19:15( 53)  22:45(104)  25:09(106)  31:55( 85)  33:34( 90)  34:02(100)
  44 Щербинина Карина          Кирсанов             II   4324 2006 00:35:48   +16:51     44       3:19( 31)   0:56( 33)   1:58( 38)   0:51( 39)   1:37( 75)   4:58( 71)   2:31( 50)   1:57( 53)   9:10(104)   2:14(106)   3:26( 85)   1:27( 90)   0:42(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  3:19( 31)   4:15( 33)   6:13( 38)   7:04( 39)   8:41( 75)  13:39( 71)  16:10( 50)  18:07( 53)  27:17(104)  29:31(106)  32:57( 85)  34:24( 90)  35:06(100)
  45 Волобуева Александра      СШОР Экран СПб       I    4369 2005 00:35:57   +17:00     45       3:17( 31)   1:44( 33)   1:30( 38)   0:47( 39)   2:32( 75)   3:30( 71)   2:26( 50)   2:13( 53)   5:27(104)   4:34(106)   5:06( 85)   1:31( 90)   0:22(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:17( 31)   5:01( 33)   6:31( 38)   7:18( 39)   9:50( 75)  13:20( 71)  15:46( 50)  17:59( 53)  23:26(104)  28:00(106)  33:06( 85)  34:37( 90)  34:59(100)
  46 Сызоненко София           Peterhof             I    4309 2005 00:36:06   +17:09     46       2:55( 31)   1:06( 33)   1:52( 38)   0:51( 39)   2:28( 75)   2:13( 71)   2:57( 50)   6:42( 53)   4:03(104)   4:36(106)   2:32( 85)   1:53( 90)   0:33(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  2:55( 31)   4:01( 33)   5:53( 38)   6:44( 39)   9:12( 75)  11:25( 71)  14:22( 50)  21:04( 53)  25:07(104)  29:43(106)  32:15( 85)  34:08( 90)  34:41(100)
  47 Сазонова Анна             Сестрорецк-АС        КМС  4361 2005 00:36:58   +18:01     47       6:56( 31)   1:37( 33)   1:29( 38)   0:49( 39)   2:17( 75)   2:03( 71)   3:06( 50)   4:18( 53)   6:14(104)   3:35(106)   1:38( 85)   1:27( 90)   0:24(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  6:56( 31)   8:33( 33)  10:02( 38)  10:51( 39)  13:08( 75)  15:11( 71)  18:17( 50)  22:35( 53)  28:49(104)  32:24(106)  34:02( 85)  35:29( 90)  35:53(100)
  48 Дайнеко Милана            Бутово-Team          II   4376 2006 00:37:07   +18:10     48       4:26( 31)   1:02( 33)   2:55( 38)   1:14( 39)   2:13( 75)   2:59( 71)   3:08( 50)   3:37( 53)   5:07(104)   3:46(106)   3:03( 85)   2:06( 90)   0:24(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  4:26( 31)   5:28( 33)   8:23( 38)   9:37( 39)  11:50( 75)  14:49( 71)  17:57( 50)  21:34( 53)  26:41(104)  30:27(106)  33:30( 85)  35:36( 90)  36:00(100)
  49 Корнилова Ксения          С.Посадский ГО       I    4342 2006 00:38:20   +19:23     49       2:47( 31)   1:10( 33)   1:38( 38)   0:44( 39)   4:12( 75)   3:02( 71)   2:16( 50)   8:10( 53)   3:24(104)   4:34(106)   3:34( 85)   1:35( 90)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:47( 31)   3:57( 33)   5:35( 38)   6:19( 39)  10:31( 75)  13:33( 71)  15:49( 50)  23:59( 53)  27:23(104)  31:57(106)  35:31( 85)  37:06( 90)  37:27(100)
  50 Каюшникова Александра     Ориент-Эдельвейс     I    4335 2006 00:39:03   +20:06     50       3:48( 31)   1:31( 33)   3:53( 38)   0:51( 39)   3:01( 75)   3:05( 71)   3:49( 50)   2:35( 53)   5:28(104)   3:41(106)   3:11( 85)   2:37( 90)   0:26(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:48( 31)   5:19( 33)   9:12( 38)  10:03( 39)  13:04( 75)  16:09( 71)  19:58( 50)  22:33( 53)  28:01(104)  31:42(106)  34:53( 85)  37:30( 90)  37:56(100)
  51 Силакова Анастасия        Ориента-СКРУМ        I    4332 2006 00:39:25   +20:28     51       3:13( 31)   1:23( 33)   1:54( 38)   0:53( 39)   2:42( 75)   2:11( 71)   3:30( 50)   2:28( 53)   6:00(104)   3:49(106)   8:24( 85)   1:25( 90)   0:28(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:13( 31)   4:36( 33)   6:30( 38)   7:23( 39)  10:05( 75)  12:16( 71)  15:46( 50)  18:14( 53)  24:14(104)  28:03(106)  36:27( 85)  37:52( 90)  38:20(100)
  52 Васильева Светлана        Ориент-Эдельвейс     I    4334 2005 00:40:44   +21:47     52       4:09( 31)   1:15( 33)   1:58( 38)   0:43( 39)   3:34( 75)   6:19( 71)   3:37( 50)   3:39( 53)   4:37(104)   3:20(106)   4:25( 85)   1:41( 90)   0:26(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:09( 31)   5:24( 33)   7:22( 38)   8:05( 39)  11:39( 75)  17:58( 71)  21:35( 50)  25:14( 53)  29:51(104)  33:11(106)  37:36( 85)  39:17( 90)  39:43(100)
  53 Барышенская Анна          БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут      I    4311 2006 00:40:55   +21:58     53       2:31( 31)   1:04( 33)   1:42( 38)   0:45( 39)   5:12( 75)   5:36( 71)   2:36( 50)   2:01( 53)   2:56(104)   9:51(106)   4:01( 85)   1:26( 90)   0:22(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:31( 31)   3:35( 33)   5:17( 38)   6:02( 39)  11:14( 75)  16:50( 71)  19:26( 50)  21:27( 53)  24:23(104)  34:14(106)  38:15( 85)  39:41( 90)  40:03(100)
  54 Соломатина Клара          Ориента-СКРУМ        I    4333 2006 00:41:14   +22:17     54       2:58( 31)   1:21( 33)   5:15( 38)   1:00( 39)   3:43( 75)   3:21( 71)   3:04( 50)   2:52( 53)   7:14(104)   2:44(106)   4:00( 85)   2:17( 90)   0:26(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:58( 31)   4:19( 33)   9:34( 38)  10:34( 39)  14:17( 75)  17:38( 71)  20:42( 50)  23:34( 53)  30:48(104)  33:32(106)  37:32( 85)  39:49( 90)  40:15(100)
  55 Потапова Кира             Северная Олимпия     I    4350 2006 00:41:23   +22:26     55       7:16( 31)   1:28( 33)   2:20( 38)   1:00( 39)   5:10( 75)   6:24( 71)   2:34( 50)   2:22( 53)   3:36(104)   3:28(106)   2:30( 85)   1:50( 90)   0:22(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  7:16( 31)   8:44( 33)  11:04( 38)  12:04( 39)  17:14( 75)  23:38( 71)  26:12( 50)  28:34( 53)  32:10(104)  35:38(106)  38:08( 85)  39:58( 90)  40:20(100)
  56 Петрушевская Таисия       СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    II   4347 2006 00:41:53   +22:56     56       2:57( 31)   1:21( 33)   2:45( 38)   0:43( 39)   6:39( 75)   3:18( 71)   3:01( 50)   2:38( 53)   3:22(104)   3:56(106)   6:38( 85)   3:09( 90)   0:29(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:57( 31)   4:18( 33)   7:03( 38)   7:46( 39)  14:25( 75)  17:43( 71)  20:44( 50)  23:22( 53)  26:44(104)  30:40(106)  37:18( 85)  40:27( 90)  40:56(100)
  57 Ласько Екатерина          ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула    II   4317 2005 00:41:54   +22:57     57       5:24( 31)   1:42( 33)   2:36( 38)   0:57( 39)   4:11( 75)   2:16( 71)   3:43( 50)   3:57( 53)   4:23(104)   2:49(106)   6:55( 85)   1:31( 90)   0:25(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  5:24( 31)   7:06( 33)   9:42( 38)  10:39( 39)  14:50( 75)  17:06( 71)  20:49( 50)  24:46( 53)  29:09(104)  31:58(106)  38:53( 85)  40:24( 90)  40:49(100)
  58 Мартышевская Злата        ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    4303 2005 00:42:37   +23:40     58       3:10( 31)   1:16( 33)   1:38( 38)   0:52( 39)   2:21( 75)   2:23( 71)   3:11( 50)   2:46( 53)  11:15(104)   3:30(106)   7:16( 85)   1:35( 90)   0:26(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:10( 31)   4:26( 33)   6:04( 38)   6:56( 39)   9:17( 75)  11:40( 71)  14:51( 50)  17:37( 53)  28:52(104)  32:22(106)  39:38( 85)  41:13( 90)  41:39(100)
  59 Быстрова Инна             ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIю  4302 2006 00:42:50   +23:53     59       2:48( 31)   2:31( 33)   2:04( 38)   0:45( 39)   3:35( 75)   3:12( 71)   2:35( 50)   5:30( 53)  10:20(104)   3:10(106)   2:37( 85)   2:03( 90)   0:22(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  2:48( 31)   5:19( 33)   7:23( 38)   8:08( 39)  11:43( 75)  14:55( 71)  17:30( 50)  23:00( 53)  33:20(104)  36:30(106)  39:07( 85)  41:10( 90)  41:32(100)
  60 Виноградова Диана         Калининградская обл. IIIю 4318 2006 00:43:33   +24:36     60       4:28( 31)   2:00( 33)   2:50( 38)   0:49( 39)   3:49( 75)   6:06( 71)   3:38( 50)   3:35( 53)   4:34(104)   3:23(106)   4:23( 85)   1:50( 90)   0:37(100)   1:30
                                                                                                  4:28( 31)   6:28( 33)   9:18( 38)  10:07( 39)  13:56( 75)  20:02( 71)  23:40( 50)  27:15( 53)  31:49(104)  35:12(106)  39:35( 85)  41:25( 90)  42:02(100)
  61 Моргунова Мария           СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    4363 2006 00:44:55   +25:58     61       3:26( 31)   0:58( 33)   1:53( 38)   0:34( 39)   2:23( 75)   4:35( 71)   2:30( 50)   1:56( 53)   2:49(104)  13:12(106)   8:08( 85)   1:11( 90)   0:25(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:26( 31)   4:24( 33)   6:17( 38)   6:51( 39)   9:14( 75)  13:49( 71)  16:19( 50)  18:15( 53)  21:04(104)  34:16(106)  42:24( 85)  43:35( 90)  44:00(100)
  62 Ковыляева Валерия         БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       II   4312 2006 00:45:00   +26:03     62       9:17( 31)   0:59( 33)   1:50( 38)   0:53( 39)   4:35( 75)   4:43( 71)   2:45( 50)   2:40( 53)   4:47(104)   3:55(106)   3:35( 85)   3:38( 90)   0:24(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  9:17( 31)  10:16( 33)  12:06( 38)  12:59( 39)  17:34( 75)  22:17( 71)  25:02( 50)  27:42( 53)  32:29(104)  36:24(106)  39:59( 85)  43:37( 90)  44:01(100)
  63 Лукина Анфиса             Ориент-Эдельвейс     I    4336 2006 00:49:10   +30:13     63       3:47( 31)   1:17( 33)   2:21( 38)   1:12( 39)   2:56( 75)   3:29( 71)  10:09( 50)   3:07( 53)   6:57(104)   4:45(106)   6:11( 85)   1:34( 90)   0:25(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:47( 31)   5:04( 33)   7:25( 38)   8:37( 39)  11:33( 75)  15:02( 71)  25:11( 50)  28:18( 53)  35:15(104)  40:00(106)  46:11( 85)  47:45( 90)  48:10(100)
  64 Кичигина Мария            Северная Олимпия     I    4349 2006 00:50:20   +31:23     64       4:16( 31)   1:18( 33)   2:30( 38)   1:14( 39)   2:41( 75)   6:19( 71)  11:08( 50)   5:32( 53)   4:42(104)   3:59(106)   2:47( 85)   2:25( 90)   0:28(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:16( 31)   5:34( 33)   8:04( 38)   9:18( 39)  11:59( 75)  18:18( 71)  29:26( 50)  34:58( 53)  39:40(104)  43:39(106)  46:26( 85)  48:51( 90)  49:19(100)
  65 Федорова Ксения           ISTOC -Петрозавод    II   4305 2005 00:53:18   +34:21     65       4:11( 31)   2:33( 33)   2:00( 38)   2:24( 39)   3:57( 75)   9:15( 71)   4:15( 50)   6:33( 53)   9:18(104)   2:54(106)   2:44( 85)   1:51( 90)   0:24(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  4:11( 31)   6:44( 33)   8:44( 38)  11:08( 39)  15:05( 75)  24:20( 71)  28:35( 50)  35:08( 53)  44:26(104)  47:20(106)  50:04( 85)  51:55( 90)  52:19(100)
  66 Цесарская Ксения          СШ "Олимп"           II   4358 2005 00:57:18   +38:21     66       3:32( 31)   1:18( 33)   2:32( 38)   0:45( 39)   1:54( 75)   2:21( 71)   4:00( 50)   4:33( 53)  21:08(104)   2:33(106)   9:29( 85)   1:44( 90)   0:25(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:32( 31)   4:50( 33)   7:22( 38)   8:07( 39)  10:01( 75)  12:22( 71)  16:22( 50)  20:55( 53)  42:03(104)  44:36(106)  54:05( 85)  55:49( 90)  56:14(100)
  67 Сотина Елизавета          ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    4304 2006 снят                          3:12( 31)   2:48( 33)   1:41( 38)   0:49( 39)   2:23( 75)   2:53( 71)   2:55( 50)   3:02( 53)   3:41(104)   2:36(106)  15:19
                                                                                                  3:12( 31)   6:00( 33)   7:41( 38)   8:30( 39)  10:53( 75)  13:46( 71)  16:41( 50)  19:43( 53)  23:24(104)  26:00(106)
  68 Деева Анна                Кирсанов             КМС  4323 2005 снят                          9:19
                                                                                               
  69 Круглова Анастасия        С.Посадский ГО       I    4343 2005 снят                          2:44( 31)   1:45( 33)   1:13( 38)   0:43( 39)   5:21( 75)   1:53( 71)   2:24( 50)   1:39( 53)  27:37
                                                                                                  2:44( 31)   4:29( 33)   5:42( 38)   6:25( 39)  11:46( 75)  13:39( 71)  16:03( 50)  17:42( 53)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж18, 17 КП, 3,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 76)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 41)       1(105)       1( 57)       1( 54)       1( 49)       1( 51)       1( 53)       1( 64)       1( 82)       1( 87)       1(100)   
   1 Никольская Алена          Балтийский берег     КМС  4509 2003 00:28:01   +00:00      1       2:16( 76)   1:22( 31)   0:47( 32)   1:24( 35)   0:47( 37)   0:44( 36)   1:18( 41)   2:44(105)   2:49( 57)   0:52( 54)   1:24( 49)   1:48( 51)   1:15( 53)   2:56( 64)   2:08( 82)   1:32( 87)   1:00(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:16( 76)   3:38( 31)   4:25( 32)   5:49( 35)   6:36( 37)   7:20( 36)   8:38( 41)  11:22(105)  14:11( 57)  15:03( 54)  16:27( 49)  18:15( 51)  19:30( 53)  22:26( 64)  24:34( 82)  26:06( 87)  27:06(100)
   2 Курова Анастасия          СШОР 18 Юго-Запад    КМС  4533 2004 00:28:57   +00:56      2       2:09( 76)   1:16( 31)   0:47( 32)   1:22( 35)   0:34( 37)   0:42( 36)   1:13( 41)   2:16(105)   5:29( 57)   0:36( 54)   1:21( 49)   1:37( 51)   1:13( 53)   2:50( 64)   2:24( 82)   1:23( 87)   0:52(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:09( 76)   3:25( 31)   4:12( 32)   5:34( 35)   6:08( 37)   6:50( 36)   8:03( 41)  10:19(105)  15:48( 57)  16:24( 54)  17:45( 49)  19:22( 51)  20:35( 53)  23:25( 64)  25:49( 82)  27:12( 87)  28:04(100)
   3 Божко Екатерина           СШОР 18 Макейчик     КМС  4529 2004 00:30:07   +02:06      3       2:09( 76)   1:21( 31)   0:50( 32)   1:31( 35)   0:41( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:37( 41)   2:48(105)   3:02( 57)   1:03( 54)   1:30( 49)   2:00( 51)   1:39( 53)   3:11( 64)   2:29( 82)   1:31( 87)   1:03(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:09( 76)   3:30( 31)   4:20( 32)   5:51( 35)   6:32( 37)   7:22( 36)   8:59( 41)  11:47(105)  14:49( 57)  15:52( 54)  17:22( 49)  19:22( 51)  21:01( 53)  24:12( 64)  26:41( 82)  28:12( 87)  29:15(100)
   4 Колтунова Полина          Балтийский берег     КМС  4508 2004 00:31:48   +03:47      4       2:21( 76)   1:22( 31)   0:44( 32)   1:30( 35)   0:46( 37)   0:40( 36)   1:27( 41)   3:48(105)   2:54( 57)   1:27( 54)   1:30( 49)   1:49( 51)   1:23( 53)   3:29( 64)   2:42( 82)   1:48( 87)   1:07(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:21( 76)   3:43( 31)   4:27( 32)   5:57( 35)   6:43( 37)   7:23( 36)   8:50( 41)  12:38(105)  15:32( 57)  16:59( 54)  18:29( 49)  20:18( 51)  21:41( 53)  25:10( 64)  27:52( 82)  29:40( 87)  30:47(100)
   5 Андреева Милослава        ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    КМС  4535 2004 00:32:34   +04:33      5       2:22( 76)   1:20( 31)   0:42( 32)   1:49( 35)   0:40( 37)   0:49( 36)   1:22( 41)   2:50(105)   5:06( 57)   0:47( 54)   1:22( 49)   1:52( 51)   1:42( 53)   3:28( 64)   2:48( 82)   1:35( 87)   1:08(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:22( 76)   3:42( 31)   4:24( 32)   6:13( 35)   6:53( 37)   7:42( 36)   9:04( 41)  11:54(105)  17:00( 57)  17:47( 54)  19:09( 49)  21:01( 51)  22:43( 53)  26:11( 64)  28:59( 82)  30:34( 87)  31:42(100)
   6 Чернышева Виктория        Ювента               I    4536 2004 00:33:27   +05:26      6       2:35( 76)   1:32( 31)   0:48( 32)   1:38( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:41( 36)   1:24( 41)   3:20(105)   3:03( 57)   0:49( 54)   1:31( 49)   2:22( 51)   2:04( 53)   4:31( 64)   2:44( 82)   1:44( 87)   1:00(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:35( 76)   4:07( 31)   4:55( 32)   6:33( 35)   7:22( 37)   8:03( 36)   9:27( 41)  12:47(105)  15:50( 57)  16:39( 54)  18:10( 49)  20:32( 51)  22:36( 53)  27:07( 64)  29:51( 82)  31:35( 87)  32:35(100)
   7 Бламар Юлия               Республика Крым      КМС  4525 2004 00:34:19   +06:18      7       2:35( 76)   1:30( 31)   0:42( 32)   1:54( 35)   1:18( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:45( 41)   3:33(105)   3:36( 57)   0:59( 54)   1:46( 49)   2:05( 51)   1:33( 53)   3:39( 64)   2:52( 82)   1:39( 87)   1:18(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:35( 76)   4:05( 31)   4:47( 32)   6:41( 35)   7:59( 37)   8:49( 36)  10:34( 41)  14:07(105)  17:43( 57)  18:42( 54)  20:28( 49)  22:33( 51)  24:06( 53)  27:45( 64)  30:37( 82)  32:16( 87)  33:34(100)
   8 Макаренко Елизавета       Смоленская обл.      I    4528 2004 00:34:30   +06:29      8       2:15( 76)   1:30( 31)   0:55( 32)   2:01( 35)   1:06( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:29( 41)   3:02(105)   4:49( 57)   1:04( 54)   1:38( 49)   2:05( 51)   1:22( 53)   3:37( 64)   2:59( 82)   1:43( 87)   1:11(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:15( 76)   3:45( 31)   4:40( 32)   6:41( 35)   7:47( 37)   8:38( 36)  10:07( 41)  13:09(105)  17:58( 57)  19:02( 54)  20:40( 49)  22:45( 51)  24:07( 53)  27:44( 64)  30:43( 82)  32:26( 87)  33:37(100)
   9 Рыбакова Ульяна           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС  4502 2004 00:35:50   +07:49      9       2:34( 76)   1:28( 31)   0:53( 32)   1:48( 35)   0:39( 37)   0:42( 36)   1:41( 41)   3:45(105)   5:41( 57)   1:14( 54)   2:02( 49)   2:08( 51)   1:23( 53)   3:43( 64)   2:37( 82)   1:32( 87)   1:20(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:34( 76)   4:02( 31)   4:55( 32)   6:43( 35)   7:22( 37)   8:04( 36)   9:45( 41)  13:30(105)  19:11( 57)  20:25( 54)  22:27( 49)  24:35( 51)  25:58( 53)  29:41( 64)  32:18( 82)  33:50( 87)  35:10(100)
  10 Кургузкина Диана          Ингрия               КМС  4513 2004 00:36:00   +07:59     10       2:17( 76)   1:33( 31)   0:46( 32)   1:51( 35)   0:44( 37)   0:54( 36)   1:35( 41)   5:35(105)   3:29( 57)   0:48( 54)   1:33( 49)   2:22( 51)   2:45( 53)   3:14( 64)   3:09( 82)   1:35( 87)   1:00(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:17( 76)   3:50( 31)   4:36( 32)   6:27( 35)   7:11( 37)   8:05( 36)   9:40( 41)  15:15(105)  18:44( 57)  19:32( 54)  21:05( 49)  23:27( 51)  26:12( 53)  29:26( 64)  32:35( 82)  34:10( 87)  35:10(100)
  11 Филимонова Анастасия      Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  4524 2004 00:36:30   +08:29     11       2:43( 76)   1:38( 31)   0:47( 32)   1:45( 35)   0:52( 37)   0:49( 36)   1:41( 41)   3:16(105)   3:20( 57)   1:42( 54)   1:39( 49)   2:44( 51)   2:10( 53)   4:07( 64)   3:02( 82)   1:44( 87)   1:19(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  2:43( 76)   4:21( 31)   5:08( 32)   6:53( 35)   7:45( 37)   8:34( 36)  10:15( 41)  13:31(105)  16:51( 57)  18:33( 54)  20:12( 49)  22:56( 51)  25:06( 53)  29:13( 64)  32:15( 82)  33:59( 87)  35:18(100)
  12 Шамарина Екатерина        СШОР 18 Харченко     I    4532 2004 00:37:30   +09:29     12       2:20( 76)   1:33( 31)   2:16( 32)   2:23( 35)   1:02( 37)   0:53( 36)   1:38( 41)   3:49(105)   4:42( 57)   1:00( 54)   1:47( 49)   2:21( 51)   1:55( 53)   3:26( 64)   2:41( 82)   1:38( 87)   1:08(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:20( 76)   3:53( 31)   6:09( 32)   8:32( 35)   9:34( 37)  10:27( 36)  12:05( 41)  15:54(105)  20:36( 57)  21:36( 54)  23:23( 49)  25:44( 51)  27:39( 53)  31:05( 64)  33:46( 82)  35:24( 87)  36:32(100)
  13 Киселева Анна             СШОР 18 Харченко     КМС  4531 2003 00:37:53   +09:52     13       2:33( 76)   1:35( 31)   0:57( 32)   1:59( 35)   0:43( 37)   0:45( 36)   1:44( 41)   4:56(105)   3:39( 57)   0:50( 54)   2:36( 49)   2:00( 51)   1:37( 53)   4:08( 64)   3:45( 82)   1:48( 87)   1:20(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:33( 76)   4:08( 31)   5:05( 32)   7:04( 35)   7:47( 37)   8:32( 36)  10:16( 41)  15:12(105)  18:51( 57)  19:41( 54)  22:17( 49)  24:17( 51)  25:54( 53)  30:02( 64)  33:47( 82)  35:35( 87)  36:55(100)
  14 Андреева Александра       Великий Новгород     I    4523 2004 00:38:46   +10:45     14       3:03( 76)   2:00( 31)   1:15( 32)   2:02( 35)   0:53( 37)   1:02( 36)   2:50( 41)   3:43(105)   3:05( 57)   0:56( 54)   2:29( 49)   2:05( 51)   1:39( 53)   4:01( 64)   3:24( 82)   1:52( 87)   1:28(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:03( 76)   5:03( 31)   6:18( 32)   8:20( 35)   9:13( 37)  10:15( 36)  13:05( 41)  16:48(105)  19:53( 57)  20:49( 54)  23:18( 49)  25:23( 51)  27:02( 53)  31:03( 64)  34:27( 82)  36:19( 87)  37:47(100)
  15 Штернова Марина           Магнитная Стрелка    КМС  4520 2003 00:39:18   +11:17     15       2:37( 76)   1:50( 31)   0:41( 32)   2:24( 35)   1:08( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:43( 41)   3:32(105)   3:49( 57)   1:52( 54)   1:56( 49)   2:21( 51)   2:22( 53)   4:01( 64)   4:14( 82)   1:53( 87)   1:05(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:37( 76)   4:27( 31)   5:08( 32)   7:32( 35)   8:40( 37)   9:30( 36)  11:13( 41)  14:45(105)  18:34( 57)  20:26( 54)  22:22( 49)  24:43( 51)  27:05( 53)  31:06( 64)  35:20( 82)  37:13( 87)  38:18(100)
  16 Курочкина Юлия            ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    4503 2004 00:39:32   +11:31     16       2:42( 76)   1:45( 31)   0:57( 32)   1:56( 35)   0:51( 37)   1:38( 36)   1:56( 41)   4:27(105)   4:05( 57)   1:01( 54)   1:47( 49)   2:29( 51)   2:14( 53)   4:16( 64)   3:22( 82)   1:55( 87)   1:14(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:42( 76)   4:27( 31)   5:24( 32)   7:20( 35)   8:11( 37)   9:49( 36)  11:45( 41)  16:12(105)  20:17( 57)  21:18( 54)  23:05( 49)  25:34( 51)  27:48( 53)  32:04( 64)  35:26( 82)  37:21( 87)  38:35(100)
  17 Карчевская Анастасия      Малахит-Ориента      I    4521 2004 00:42:45   +14:44     17       3:06( 76)   1:54( 31)   0:57( 32)   1:53( 35)   1:07( 37)   1:04( 36)   2:14( 41)   3:41(105)   3:50( 57)   1:11( 54)   2:13( 49)   2:40( 51)   2:21( 53)   4:55( 64)   3:05( 82)   4:00( 87)   1:38(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:06( 76)   5:00( 31)   5:57( 32)   7:50( 35)   8:57( 37)  10:01( 36)  12:15( 41)  15:56(105)  19:46( 57)  20:57( 54)  23:10( 49)  25:50( 51)  28:11( 53)  33:06( 64)  36:11( 82)  40:11( 87)  41:49(100)
  18 Иванова Арина             NORD WEST            КМС  4506 2004 00:44:47   +16:46     18       3:13( 76)   1:57( 31)   1:04( 32)   2:41( 35)   0:51( 37)   1:03( 36)   2:12( 41)   3:57(105)   4:09( 57)   1:17( 54)   1:54( 49)   3:17( 51)   2:40( 53)   4:48( 64)   4:14( 82)   2:53( 87)   1:34(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:13( 76)   5:10( 31)   6:14( 32)   8:55( 35)   9:46( 37)  10:49( 36)  13:01( 41)  16:58(105)  21:07( 57)  22:24( 54)  24:18( 49)  27:35( 51)  30:15( 53)  35:03( 64)  39:17( 82)  42:10( 87)  43:44(100)
  19 Рощина Надежда            МГУ                  I    4522 2003 00:45:26   +17:25     19       3:17( 76)   1:53( 31)   1:01( 32)   2:05( 35)   1:11( 37)   1:11( 36)   2:13( 41)   5:11(105)   4:58( 57)   1:12( 54)   2:08( 49)   2:54( 51)   1:54( 53)   5:07( 64)   3:58( 82)   2:25( 87)   1:51(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:17( 76)   5:10( 31)   6:11( 32)   8:16( 35)   9:27( 37)  10:38( 36)  12:51( 41)  18:02(105)  23:00( 57)  24:12( 54)  26:20( 49)  29:14( 51)  31:08( 53)  36:15( 64)  40:13( 82)  42:38( 87)  44:29(100)
  20 Кривцова Валерия          СШОР 18 Макейчик     I    4530 2004 00:47:25   +19:24     20       3:20( 76)   1:55( 31)   1:45( 32)   2:14( 35)   1:03( 37)   1:03( 36)   1:59( 41)   4:38(105)   3:26( 57)   1:05( 54)   2:11( 49)   2:49( 51)   4:42( 53)   5:00( 64)   4:25( 82)   2:59( 87)   1:36(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:20( 76)   5:15( 31)   7:00( 32)   9:14( 35)  10:17( 37)  11:20( 36)  13:19( 41)  17:57(105)  21:23( 57)  22:28( 54)  24:39( 49)  27:28( 51)  32:10( 53)  37:10( 64)  41:35( 82)  44:34( 87)  46:10(100)
  21 Макарова Арина            СШОР Экран СПб       I    4534 2004 00:47:53   +19:52     21       4:13( 76)   2:03( 31)   1:15( 32)   3:08( 35)   1:03( 37)   1:07( 36)   2:44( 41)   4:30(105)   5:05( 57)   1:12( 54)   2:42( 49)   3:22( 51)   1:40( 53)   4:56( 64)   3:54( 82)   2:18( 87)   1:32(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  4:13( 76)   6:16( 31)   7:31( 32)  10:39( 35)  11:42( 37)  12:49( 36)  15:33( 41)  20:03(105)  25:08( 57)  26:20( 54)  29:02( 49)  32:24( 51)  34:04( 53)  39:00( 64)  42:54( 82)  45:12( 87)  46:44(100)
  22 Лазарева Эмилия           ISTOC -Петрозавод    III  4504 2004 00:48:50   +20:49     22       3:09( 76)   2:29( 31)   1:46( 32)   2:03( 35)   0:56( 37)   1:03( 36)   1:45( 41)   4:10(105)   5:32( 57)   1:01( 54)   2:02( 49)   2:37( 51)   1:51( 53)   5:44( 64)   7:55( 82)   2:32( 87)   1:17(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:09( 76)   5:38( 31)   7:24( 32)   9:27( 35)  10:23( 37)  11:26( 36)  13:11( 41)  17:21(105)  22:53( 57)  23:54( 54)  25:56( 49)  28:33( 51)  30:24( 53)  36:08( 64)  44:03( 82)  46:35( 87)  47:52(100)
  23 Васильева Влада           Black Sea OK         КМС  4501 2004 00:50:07   +22:06     23       2:57( 76)   2:49( 31)   1:10( 32)   2:38( 35)   0:54( 37)   1:28( 36)   1:51( 41)   5:31(105)   5:16( 57)   1:07( 54)   2:42( 49)   3:04( 51)   4:10( 53)   6:24( 64)   3:32( 82)   2:26( 87)   1:16(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:57( 76)   5:46( 31)   6:56( 32)   9:34( 35)  10:28( 37)  11:56( 36)  13:47( 41)  19:18(105)  24:34( 57)  25:41( 54)  28:23( 49)  31:27( 51)  35:37( 53)  42:01( 64)  45:33( 82)  47:59( 87)  49:15(100)
  24 Тихончук Анна             Магнитная Стрелка    I    4519 2004 00:50:32   +22:31     24       2:48( 76)   1:38( 31)   1:55( 32)   2:24( 35)   0:59( 37)   0:49( 36)   1:42( 41)   5:04(105)   9:11( 57)   1:09( 54)   3:22( 49)   3:12( 51)   2:00( 53)   4:28( 64)   3:41( 82)   3:50( 87)   1:15(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  2:48( 76)   4:26( 31)   6:21( 32)   8:45( 35)   9:44( 37)  10:33( 36)  12:15( 41)  17:19(105)  26:30( 57)  27:39( 54)  31:01( 49)  34:13( 51)  36:13( 53)  40:41( 64)  44:22( 82)  48:12( 87)  49:27(100)
  25 Игнатина Алиса            Ориента-СКРУМ        КМС  4540 2004 00:51:00   +22:59     25       3:08( 76)   1:47( 31)   0:54( 32)   2:35( 35)   1:57( 37)   1:05( 36)   4:49( 41)   4:14(105)   5:39( 57)   1:18( 54)   2:17( 49)   4:32( 51)   2:20( 53)   6:13( 64)   3:23( 82)   2:25( 87)   1:24(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:08( 76)   4:55( 31)   5:49( 32)   8:24( 35)  10:21( 37)  11:26( 36)  16:15( 41)  20:29(105)  26:08( 57)  27:26( 54)  29:43( 49)  34:15( 51)  36:35( 53)  42:48( 64)  46:11( 82)  48:36( 87)  50:00(100)
  26 Абрамчук Екатерина        КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    II   4515 2004 00:51:37   +23:36     26       3:10( 76)   2:16( 31)   1:10( 32)   2:41( 35)   1:14( 37)   1:11( 36)   2:46( 41)   7:59(105)   4:48( 57)   1:13( 54)   2:40( 49)   2:45( 51)   2:08( 53)   5:27( 64)   4:14( 82)   2:58( 87)   1:38(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  3:10( 76)   5:26( 31)   6:36( 32)   9:17( 35)  10:31( 37)  11:42( 36)  14:28( 41)  22:27(105)  27:15( 57)  28:28( 54)  31:08( 49)  33:53( 51)  36:01( 53)  41:28( 64)  45:42( 82)  48:40( 87)  50:18(100)
  27 Груздева Анна             Санкт-Петербург      II   4538 2003 00:51:45   +23:44     27       3:27( 76)   2:19( 31)   1:12( 32)   2:34( 35)   1:07( 37)   1:18( 36)   2:39( 41)   7:16(105)   4:55( 57)   1:12( 54)   2:55( 49)   2:44( 51)   1:57( 53)   7:12( 64)   3:52( 82)   2:37( 87)   1:23(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:27( 76)   5:46( 31)   6:58( 32)   9:32( 35)  10:39( 37)  11:57( 36)  14:36( 41)  21:52(105)  26:47( 57)  27:59( 54)  30:54( 49)  33:38( 51)  35:35( 53)  42:47( 64)  46:39( 82)  49:16( 87)  50:39(100)
  28 Андрианова Екатерина      Балт. Берег - Авр    I    4507 2004 00:52:16   +24:15     28       3:03( 76)   2:19( 31)   1:01( 32)   2:25( 35)   1:01( 37)   1:30( 36)   2:18( 41)  11:36(105)   5:10( 57)   1:17( 54)   2:09( 49)   3:13( 51)   1:53( 53)   5:22( 64)   3:49( 82)   2:10( 87)   1:02(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:03( 76)   5:22( 31)   6:23( 32)   8:48( 35)   9:49( 37)  11:19( 36)  13:37( 41)  25:13(105)  30:23( 57)  31:40( 54)  33:49( 49)  37:02( 51)  38:55( 53)  44:17( 64)  48:06( 82)  50:16( 87)  51:18(100)
  29 Гусева Екатерина          NORD WEST            КМС  4505 2004 00:53:36   +25:35     29       3:20( 76)   2:52( 31)   0:59( 32)   2:22( 35)   1:09( 37)   1:34( 36)   5:04( 41)   5:09(105)   6:04( 57)   1:07( 54)   2:29( 49)   2:58( 51)   2:14( 53)   5:32( 64)   5:00( 82)   2:53( 87)   1:40(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:20( 76)   6:12( 31)   7:11( 32)   9:33( 35)  10:42( 37)  12:16( 36)  17:20( 41)  22:29(105)  28:33( 57)  29:40( 54)  32:09( 49)  35:07( 51)  37:21( 53)  42:53( 64)  47:53( 82)  50:46( 87)  52:26(100)
  30 Кнотько Варвара           КСО ФРЯЗИНО               4537 2004 00:59:08   +31:07     30       4:08( 76)   2:28( 31)   2:02( 32)   2:37( 35)   1:19( 37)   1:30( 36)   2:20( 41)   7:50(105)   6:28( 57)   1:52( 54)   2:30( 49)   4:00( 51)   3:26( 53)   6:06( 64)   4:52( 82)   2:41( 87)   1:48(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  4:08( 76)   6:36( 31)   8:38( 32)  11:15( 35)  12:34( 37)  14:04( 36)  16:24( 41)  24:14(105)  30:42( 57)  32:34( 54)  35:04( 49)  39:04( 51)  42:30( 53)  48:36( 64)  53:28( 82)  56:09( 87)  57:57(100)
  31 Скачкова Руслана          Геленджик ЦСКА       II   4511 2004 01:01:03   +33:02     31       4:09( 76)   2:35( 31)   1:18( 32)   2:41( 35)   6:19( 37)   1:28( 36)   1:55( 41)   7:45(105)   6:24( 57)   1:18( 54)   3:12( 49)   2:55( 51)   2:09( 53)   6:09( 64)   5:51( 82)   2:29( 87)   1:37(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:09( 76)   6:44( 31)   8:02( 32)  10:43( 35)  17:02( 37)  18:30( 36)  20:25( 41)  28:10(105)  34:34( 57)  35:52( 54)  39:04( 49)  41:59( 51)  44:08( 53)  50:17( 64)  56:08( 82)  58:37( 87)  60:14(100)
  32 Горбунова Анна            КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    II   4516 2004 01:02:30   +34:29     32       4:28( 76)   2:35( 31)   1:15( 32)   2:42( 35)   2:28( 37)   2:29( 36)   2:50( 41)   5:55(105)   7:41( 57)   1:30( 54)   2:55( 49)   4:55( 51)   2:34( 53)   6:32( 64)   5:03( 82)   3:26( 87)   1:58(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  4:28( 76)   7:04( 31)   8:19( 32)  11:01( 35)  13:30( 37)  15:59( 36)  18:50( 41)  24:45(105)  32:26( 57)  33:56( 54)  36:52( 49)  41:48( 51)  44:22( 53)  50:55( 64)  55:59( 82)  59:26( 87)  61:24(100)
  33 Верховцева Анна           Бутово-team          I    4510 2003 01:07:31   +39:30     33       6:27( 76)   2:56( 31)   2:06( 32)   2:54( 35)   1:34( 37)   2:54( 36)   3:30( 41)   6:05(105)   7:02( 57)   1:47( 54)   2:39( 49)   4:00( 51)   3:09( 53)   6:43( 64)   6:53( 82)   3:45( 87)   1:59(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  6:27( 76)   9:23( 31)  11:29( 32)  14:23( 35)  15:57( 37)  18:51( 36)  22:21( 41)  28:26(105)  35:28( 57)  37:15( 54)  39:54( 49)  43:54( 51)  47:03( 53)  53:46( 64)  60:39( 82)  64:24( 87)  66:23(100)
  34 Пономарева Ксения         Искатель                  4514 2004 01:12:39   +44:38     34      14:56( 76)   1:47( 31)   1:46( 32)   3:57( 35)   2:55( 37)   1:05( 36)   2:06( 41)   8:05(105)   6:48( 57)   1:45( 54)   2:45( 49)   4:37( 51)   2:04( 53)   6:53( 64)   3:54( 82)   4:09( 87)   2:01(100)   1:05
                                                                                                 14:56( 76)  16:43( 31)  18:29( 32)  22:26( 35)  25:21( 37)  26:26( 36)  28:32( 41)  36:37(105)  43:25( 57)  45:10( 54)  47:55( 49)  52:32( 51)  54:36( 53)  61:29( 64)  65:23( 82)  69:32( 87)  71:33(100)
  35 Бесхмельнова Ксения       Магнитная Стрелка    КМС  4518 2004 снят                          2:12( 76)   1:20( 31)   0:40( 32)   1:58( 35)   0:43( 37)   0:44( 36)   1:46( 41)   5:36(105)  18:50
                                                                                                  2:12( 76)   3:32( 31)   4:12( 32)   6:10( 35)   6:53( 37)   7:37( 36)   9:23( 41)  14:59(105)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж20, 18 КП, 3,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 74)       1( 71)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 49)       1( 55)       1( 54)       1( 95)       1( 93)       1(101)       1( 59)       1( 82)       1( 78)       1(100)   
   1 Облап Инга                Балт. Берег - Авр    КМС  4603 2002 00:30:47   +00:00      1       3:41( 74)   2:20( 71)   2:17( 43)   0:26( 44)   0:54( 45)   1:04( 46)   1:10( 48)   1:56( 52)   1:40( 49)   0:54( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:27( 95)   1:11( 93)   1:00(101)   3:12( 59)   1:52( 82)   1:50( 78)   1:38(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:41( 74)   6:01( 71)   8:18( 43)   8:44( 44)   9:38( 45)  10:42( 46)  11:52( 48)  13:48( 52)  15:28( 49)  16:22( 55)  16:41( 54)  19:08( 95)  20:19( 93)  21:19(101)  24:31( 59)  26:23( 82)  28:13( 78)  29:51(100)
   2 Гаврилова Дарья           Санкт-Петербург      КМС  4610 2000 00:32:24   +01:37      2       3:07( 74)   1:39( 71)   2:35( 43)   0:33( 44)   1:07( 45)   1:08( 46)   1:05( 48)   1:38( 52)   1:49( 49)   1:01( 55)   0:23( 54)   3:59( 95)   1:17( 93)   1:07(101)   3:27( 59)   1:58( 82)   1:56( 78)   1:54(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:07( 74)   4:46( 71)   7:21( 43)   7:54( 44)   9:01( 45)  10:09( 46)  11:14( 48)  12:52( 52)  14:41( 49)  15:42( 55)  16:05( 54)  20:04( 95)  21:21( 93)  22:28(101)  25:55( 59)  27:53( 82)  29:49( 78)  31:43(100)
   3 Курганская Анастасия      CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС  4601 2002 00:33:49   +03:02      3       3:10( 74)   1:39( 71)   2:09( 43)   0:38( 44)   2:37( 45)   1:00( 46)   1:07( 48)   1:50( 52)   2:14( 49)   1:03( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:52( 95)   1:14( 93)   1:05(101)   3:53( 59)   2:24( 82)   2:10( 78)   1:29(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:10( 74)   4:49( 71)   6:58( 43)   7:36( 44)  10:13( 45)  11:13( 46)  12:20( 48)  14:10( 52)  16:24( 49)  17:27( 55)  17:47( 54)  20:39( 95)  21:53( 93)  22:58(101)  26:51( 59)  29:15( 82)  31:25( 78)  32:54(100)
   4 Мальченкова Анна          Смоленск             КМС  4612 2001 00:33:51   +03:04      4       3:55( 74)   1:26( 71)   2:09( 43)   0:31( 44)   1:15( 45)   1:13( 46)   1:03( 48)   1:34( 52)   2:18( 49)   1:04( 55)   0:26( 54)   3:00( 95)   1:37( 93)   1:06(101)   3:46( 59)   2:26( 82)   2:22( 78)   1:45(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:55( 74)   5:21( 71)   7:30( 43)   8:01( 44)   9:16( 45)  10:29( 46)  11:32( 48)  13:06( 52)  15:24( 49)  16:28( 55)  16:54( 54)  19:54( 95)  21:31( 93)  22:37(101)  26:23( 59)  28:49( 82)  31:11( 78)  32:56(100)
   5 Утина Анастасия           Ориента-Кунцево      КМС  4607 2002 00:33:55   +03:08      5       3:15( 74)   1:30( 71)   2:00( 43)   0:36( 44)   0:59( 45)   2:57( 46)   1:00( 48)   1:31( 52)   2:03( 49)   1:10( 55)   0:23( 54)   2:58( 95)   1:24( 93)   1:06(101)   3:38( 59)   2:38( 82)   2:11( 78)   1:42(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:15( 74)   4:45( 71)   6:45( 43)   7:21( 44)   8:20( 45)  11:17( 46)  12:17( 48)  13:48( 52)  15:51( 49)  17:01( 55)  17:24( 54)  20:22( 95)  21:46( 93)  22:52(101)  26:30( 59)  29:08( 82)  31:19( 78)  33:01(100)
   6 Деомидова Ксения          О-Фрязино            КМС  4608 2002 00:33:57   +03:10      6       3:10( 74)   1:44( 71)   2:05( 43)   0:39( 44)   1:13( 45)   1:10( 46)   1:13( 48)   1:55( 52)   2:01( 49)   1:06( 55)   0:26( 54)   2:34( 95)   1:29( 93)   1:06(101)   5:18( 59)   2:15( 82)   2:08( 78)   1:31(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:10( 74)   4:54( 71)   6:59( 43)   7:38( 44)   8:51( 45)  10:01( 46)  11:14( 48)  13:09( 52)  15:10( 49)  16:16( 55)  16:42( 54)  19:16( 95)  20:45( 93)  21:51(101)  27:09( 59)  29:24( 82)  31:32( 78)  33:03(100)
   7 Кожанова Полина           Сестрорецк-АС        КМС  4611 2002 00:36:15   +05:28      7       4:56( 74)   1:28( 71)   2:11( 43)   0:35( 44)   1:11( 45)   1:20( 46)   0:59( 48)   1:43( 52)   2:08( 49)   1:08( 55)   0:21( 54)   3:09( 95)   1:33( 93)   1:04(101)   3:50( 59)   2:33( 82)   3:03( 78)   2:01(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:56( 74)   6:24( 71)   8:35( 43)   9:10( 44)  10:21( 45)  11:41( 46)  12:40( 48)  14:23( 52)  16:31( 49)  17:39( 55)  18:00( 54)  21:09( 95)  22:42( 93)  23:46(101)  27:36( 59)  30:09( 82)  33:12( 78)  35:13(100)
   8 Герасимова Алёна          Республика Крым      КМС  4609 2002 00:36:31   +05:44      8       2:53( 74)   3:32( 71)   2:31( 43)   0:35( 44)   1:04( 45)   1:03( 46)   1:11( 48)   1:33( 52)   2:50( 49)   1:13( 55)   0:23( 54)   3:04( 95)   1:22( 93)   1:33(101)   3:51( 59)   2:27( 82)   2:39( 78)   1:48(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:53( 74)   6:25( 71)   8:56( 43)   9:31( 44)  10:35( 45)  11:38( 46)  12:49( 48)  14:22( 52)  17:12( 49)  18:25( 55)  18:48( 54)  21:52( 95)  23:14( 93)  24:47(101)  28:38( 59)  31:05( 82)  33:44( 78)  35:32(100)
   9 Суворова Мария            Великий Новгород     КМС  4606 2002 00:36:49   +06:02      9       2:53( 74)   1:30( 71)   2:00( 43)   1:21( 44)   0:58( 45)   1:06( 46)   1:10( 48)   1:32( 52)   1:42( 49)   1:03( 55)   0:26( 54)   6:07( 95)   2:35( 93)   1:38(101)   3:49( 59)   2:21( 82)   2:11( 78)   1:36(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:53( 74)   4:23( 71)   6:23( 43)   7:44( 44)   8:42( 45)   9:48( 46)  10:58( 48)  12:30( 52)  14:12( 49)  15:15( 55)  15:41( 54)  21:48( 95)  24:23( 93)  26:01(101)  29:50( 59)  32:11( 82)  34:22( 78)  35:58(100)
  10 Коваленко Марина          ТРОПА                I    4614 2002 00:51:30   +20:43     10       5:01( 74)   4:02( 71)   2:49( 43)   0:37( 44)   1:52( 45)   1:28( 46)   1:37( 48)   2:23( 52)   2:55( 49)   2:33( 55)   0:31( 54)   4:03( 95)   4:07( 93)   1:38(101)   4:51( 59)   3:27( 82)   3:29( 78)   2:51(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  5:01( 74)   9:03( 71)  11:52( 43)  12:29( 44)  14:21( 45)  15:49( 46)  17:26( 48)  19:49( 52)  22:44( 49)  25:17( 55)  25:48( 54)  29:51( 95)  33:58( 93)  35:36(101)  40:27( 59)  43:54( 82)  47:23( 78)  50:14(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж21А, 15 КП, 2,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 77)       1( 57)       1( 55)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 49)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 82)       1( 80)       1( 87)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Лахманова Татьяна         Ижора ДТДиМ          МС   4715 1987 00:25:44   +00:00      1       1:30( 77)   3:49( 57)   0:51( 55)   2:00( 48)   2:01( 52)   0:50( 53)   2:04( 49)   1:29( 43)   1:40( 45)   1:10( 46)   4:21( 82)   1:14( 80)   0:43( 87)   0:54( 91)   0:17(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  1:30( 77)   5:19( 57)   6:10( 55)   8:10( 48)  10:11( 52)  11:01( 53)  13:05( 49)  14:34( 43)  16:14( 45)  17:24( 46)  21:45( 82)  22:59( 80)  23:42( 87)  24:36( 91)  24:53(100)
   2 Мурзина Анастасия         Балтийский берег     МС   4712 1996 00:26:18   +00:34      2       1:56( 77)   4:06( 57)   0:47( 55)   2:10( 48)   1:24( 52)   0:52( 53)   2:10( 49)   1:32( 43)   1:13( 45)   1:11( 46)   4:24( 82)   1:17( 80)   0:49( 87)   1:07( 91)   0:29(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  1:56( 77)   6:02( 57)   6:49( 55)   8:59( 48)  10:23( 52)  11:15( 53)  13:25( 49)  14:57( 43)  16:10( 45)  17:21( 46)  21:45( 82)  23:02( 80)  23:51( 87)  24:58( 91)  25:27(100)
   3 Дробот Вера               Мисоги               КМС  4730 1997 00:27:47   +02:03      3       1:30( 77)   4:30( 57)   0:48( 55)   2:10( 48)   1:24( 52)   0:56( 53)   2:18( 49)   1:33( 43)   1:23( 45)   1:07( 46)   5:24( 82)   1:18( 80)   1:06( 87)   1:09( 91)   0:19(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  1:30( 77)   6:00( 57)   6:48( 55)   8:58( 48)  10:22( 52)  11:18( 53)  13:36( 49)  15:09( 43)  16:32( 45)  17:39( 46)  23:03( 82)  24:21( 80)  25:27( 87)  26:36( 91)  26:55(100)
   4 Державина Анна            СШОР 18 Макейчик     МС   4740 1990 00:28:13   +02:29      4       1:36( 77)   4:20( 57)   0:48( 55)   2:13( 48)   1:45( 52)   0:51( 53)   2:42( 49)   1:38( 43)   1:12( 45)   1:20( 46)   5:05( 82)   1:32( 80)   0:51( 87)   1:04( 91)   0:18(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:36( 77)   5:56( 57)   6:44( 55)   8:57( 48)  10:42( 52)  11:33( 53)  14:15( 49)  15:53( 43)  17:05( 45)  18:25( 46)  23:30( 82)  25:02( 80)  25:53( 87)  26:57( 91)  27:15(100)
   5 Райкова Светлана          Балт. Берег - Авр    МС   4710 1986 00:28:13   +02:29   =  4       1:57( 77)   4:45( 57)   0:45( 55)   1:57( 48)   1:44( 52)   0:58( 53)   2:12( 49)   1:36( 43)   1:57( 45)   0:52( 46)   4:18( 82)   1:39( 80)   0:50( 87)   1:24( 91)   0:20(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  1:57( 77)   6:42( 57)   7:27( 55)   9:24( 48)  11:08( 52)  12:06( 53)  14:18( 49)  15:54( 43)  17:51( 45)  18:43( 46)  23:01( 82)  24:40( 80)  25:30( 87)  26:54( 91)  27:14(100)
   6 Фомичева Татьяна          СШОР им.В.Кореньк    МС   4741 1994 00:28:32   +02:48      6       1:22( 77)   5:08( 57)   0:46( 55)   1:52( 48)   1:25( 52)   0:57( 53)   2:15( 49)   1:37( 43)   1:32( 45)   1:06( 46)   4:59( 82)   2:32( 80)   0:42( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:21(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  1:22( 77)   6:30( 57)   7:16( 55)   9:08( 48)  10:33( 52)  11:30( 53)  13:45( 49)  15:22( 43)  16:54( 45)  18:00( 46)  22:59( 82)  25:31( 80)  26:13( 87)  27:16( 91)  27:37(100)
   7 Шмелёва Анастасия         Ювента ШАА           МС   4747 1987 00:29:09   +03:25      7       2:03( 77)   4:19( 57)   0:51( 55)   2:12( 48)   1:55( 52)   0:49( 53)   2:44( 49)   1:39( 43)   1:25( 45)   1:17( 46)   4:46( 82)   1:58( 80)   0:52( 87)   0:56( 91)   0:21(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:03( 77)   6:22( 57)   7:13( 55)   9:25( 48)  11:20( 52)  12:09( 53)  14:53( 49)  16:32( 43)  17:57( 45)  19:14( 46)  24:00( 82)  25:58( 80)  26:50( 87)  27:46( 91)  28:07(100)
   8 Могильная Ирина           Stroganova           МС   4708 1996 00:29:55   +04:11      8       1:36( 77)   5:47( 57)   0:50( 55)   2:15( 48)   1:32( 52)   0:57( 53)   2:19( 49)   1:32( 43)   1:14( 45)   1:05( 46)   5:28( 82)   1:32( 80)   1:26( 87)   1:09( 91)   0:20(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  1:36( 77)   7:23( 57)   8:13( 55)  10:28( 48)  12:00( 52)  12:57( 53)  15:16( 49)  16:48( 43)  18:02( 45)  19:07( 46)  24:35( 82)  26:07( 80)  27:33( 87)  28:42( 91)  29:02(100)
   9 Засимовская Мария         Балтийский берег     МС   4711 1995 00:30:38   +04:54      9       1:24( 77)   5:15( 57)   0:48( 55)   2:47( 48)   1:49( 52)   0:55( 53)   2:50( 49)   1:41( 43)   1:21( 45)   1:21( 46)   4:50( 82)   2:04( 80)   0:59( 87)   1:13( 91)   0:22(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  1:24( 77)   6:39( 57)   7:27( 55)  10:14( 48)  12:03( 52)  12:58( 53)  15:48( 49)  17:29( 43)  18:50( 45)  20:11( 46)  25:01( 82)  27:05( 80)  28:04( 87)  29:17( 91)  29:39(100)
  10 Щербакова Дарья           СК ФОТОН             I    4736 1999 00:30:42   +04:58     10       1:59( 77)   6:05( 57)   0:49( 55)   2:00( 48)   1:45( 52)   1:03( 53)   2:10( 49)   1:48( 43)   1:19( 45)   1:06( 46)   5:16( 82)   1:36( 80)   1:14( 87)   1:13( 91)   0:20(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  1:59( 77)   8:04( 57)   8:53( 55)  10:53( 48)  12:38( 52)  13:41( 53)  15:51( 49)  17:39( 43)  18:58( 45)  20:04( 46)  25:20( 82)  26:56( 80)  28:10( 87)  29:23( 91)  29:43(100)
  11 Трубкина Марина           МГУ                  МС   4729 1996 00:30:44   +05:00     11       1:40( 77)   4:22( 57)   0:48( 55)   1:58( 48)   1:40( 52)   0:54( 53)   3:27( 49)   1:43( 43)   1:59( 45)   1:30( 46)   5:14( 82)   1:54( 80)   1:01( 87)   1:12( 91)   0:39(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  1:40( 77)   6:02( 57)   6:50( 55)   8:48( 48)  10:28( 52)  11:22( 53)  14:49( 49)  16:32( 43)  18:31( 45)  20:01( 46)  25:15( 82)  27:09( 80)  28:10( 87)  29:22( 91)  30:01(100)
  12 Крылова Мария             ОМЕГА                I    4732 1984 00:31:34   +05:50     12       1:43( 77)   4:40( 57)   0:51( 55)   2:04( 48)   2:09( 52)   1:03( 53)   2:51( 49)   1:53( 43)   1:14( 45)   1:25( 46)   6:00( 82)   1:30( 80)   1:00( 87)   1:43( 91)   0:23(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  1:43( 77)   6:23( 57)   7:14( 55)   9:18( 48)  11:27( 52)  12:30( 53)  15:21( 49)  17:14( 43)  18:28( 45)  19:53( 46)  25:53( 82)  27:23( 80)  28:23( 87)  30:06( 91)  30:29(100)
  13 Мальченкова Анастасия     Смоленск             I    4737 1997 00:34:59   +09:15     13       1:51( 77)   6:02( 57)   0:59( 55)   2:23( 48)   2:22( 52)   1:08( 53)   2:38( 49)   2:28( 43)   1:37( 45)   1:34( 46)   5:55( 82)   1:49( 80)   1:29( 87)   1:26( 91)   0:24(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  1:51( 77)   7:53( 57)   8:52( 55)  11:15( 48)  13:37( 52)  14:45( 53)  17:23( 49)  19:51( 43)  21:28( 45)  23:02( 46)  28:57( 82)  30:46( 80)  32:15( 87)  33:41( 91)  34:05(100)
  14 Нарватова Маргарита       StarCross            КМС  4707 1987 00:35:23   +09:39     14       1:37( 77)   5:24( 57)   1:09( 55)   2:50( 48)   2:55( 52)   1:31( 53)   2:53( 49)   2:16( 43)   1:38( 45)   1:24( 46)   6:00( 82)   1:50( 80)   1:01( 87)   1:24( 91)   0:24(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  1:37( 77)   7:01( 57)   8:10( 55)  11:00( 48)  13:55( 52)  15:26( 53)  18:19( 49)  20:35( 43)  22:13( 45)  23:37( 46)  29:37( 82)  31:27( 80)  32:28( 87)  33:52( 91)  34:16(100)
  15 Басс Дина                 МГУ                  I    4728 1996 00:36:31   +10:47     15       2:02( 77)   6:46( 57)   1:02( 55)   3:26( 48)   2:09( 52)   1:12( 53)   3:05( 49)   2:27( 43)   1:29( 45)   1:36( 46)   5:56( 82)   1:39( 80)   1:05( 87)   1:19( 91)   0:23(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:02( 77)   8:48( 57)   9:50( 55)  13:16( 48)  15:25( 52)  16:37( 53)  19:42( 49)  22:09( 43)  23:38( 45)  25:14( 46)  31:10( 82)  32:49( 80)  33:54( 87)  35:13( 91)  35:36(100)
  16 Блинова Мария             Ингрия               МС   4717 2000 00:36:37   +10:53     16       1:41( 77)   5:28( 57)   0:59( 55)   3:07( 48)   2:31( 52)   1:17( 53)   3:13( 49)   1:53( 43)   1:43( 45)   1:44( 46)   6:57( 82)   1:58( 80)   1:07( 87)   1:22( 91)   0:47(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  1:41( 77)   7:09( 57)   8:08( 55)  11:15( 48)  13:46( 52)  15:03( 53)  18:16( 49)  20:09( 43)  21:52( 45)  23:36( 46)  30:33( 82)  32:31( 80)  33:38( 87)  35:00( 91)  35:47(100)
  17 Васильева Светлана        Ювента               I    4746 2000 00:37:18   +11:34     17       1:45( 77)   5:55( 57)   1:07( 55)   3:48( 48)   2:15( 52)   1:26( 53)   2:56( 49)   2:13( 43)   2:00( 45)   1:33( 46)   6:41( 82)   1:34( 80)   1:06( 87)   1:28( 91)   0:22(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  1:45( 77)   7:40( 57)   8:47( 55)  12:35( 48)  14:50( 52)  16:16( 53)  19:12( 49)  21:25( 43)  23:25( 45)  24:58( 46)  31:39( 82)  33:13( 80)  34:19( 87)  35:47( 91)  36:09(100)
  18 Разумная Светлана         Калужская обл.            4731 1988 00:37:40   +11:56     18       1:56( 77)   5:11( 57)   0:57( 55)   4:13( 48)   2:12( 52)   1:15( 53)   3:38( 49)   2:02( 43)   1:45( 45)   1:43( 46)   6:13( 82)   2:40( 80)   0:59( 87)   1:22( 91)   0:25(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  1:56( 77)   7:07( 57)   8:04( 55)  12:17( 48)  14:29( 52)  15:44( 53)  19:22( 49)  21:24( 43)  23:09( 45)  24:52( 46)  31:05( 82)  33:45( 80)  34:44( 87)  36:06( 91)  36:31(100)
  19 Несвит Валентина          Азимут                    4709 1987 00:38:32   +12:48     19       1:59( 77)   7:52( 57)   1:06( 55)   2:14( 48)   2:14( 52)   1:23( 53)   2:51( 49)   2:00( 43)   1:26( 45)   1:03( 46)   8:53( 82)   1:48( 80)   0:58( 87)   1:13( 91)   0:34(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:59( 77)   9:51( 57)  10:57( 55)  13:11( 48)  15:25( 52)  16:48( 53)  19:39( 49)  21:39( 43)  23:05( 45)  24:08( 46)  33:01( 82)  34:49( 80)  35:47( 87)  37:00( 91)  37:34(100)
  20 Бугорская Мария           Лично-Курская        I    4722 1990 00:38:55   +13:11     20       1:53( 77)   5:49( 57)   1:02( 55)   3:12( 48)   3:25( 52)   1:06( 53)   3:58( 49)   1:59( 43)   2:20( 45)   1:28( 46)   6:31( 82)   1:44( 80)   1:08( 87)   1:41( 91)   0:28(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  1:53( 77)   7:42( 57)   8:44( 55)  11:56( 48)  15:21( 52)  16:27( 53)  20:25( 49)  22:24( 43)  24:44( 45)  26:12( 46)  32:43( 82)  34:27( 80)  35:35( 87)  37:16( 91)  37:44(100)
  21 Сафонова Анна             Москва               II   4705 1994 00:39:08   +13:24     21       1:43( 77)   7:41( 57)   1:05( 55)   2:35( 48)   2:01( 52)   1:16( 53)   3:41( 49)   2:12( 43)   2:01( 45)   1:20( 46)   8:23( 82)   1:36( 80)   1:04( 87)   1:11( 91)   0:22(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  1:43( 77)   9:24( 57)  10:29( 55)  13:04( 48)  15:05( 52)  16:21( 53)  20:02( 49)  22:14( 43)  24:15( 45)  25:35( 46)  33:58( 82)  35:34( 80)  36:38( 87)  37:49( 91)  38:11(100)
  22 Ковалева Ольга            Delta                I    4702 2000 00:39:35   +13:51     22       2:07( 77)   9:54( 57)   1:09( 55)   2:38( 48)   2:05( 52)   1:06( 53)   2:48( 49)   2:03( 43)   1:54( 45)   1:37( 46)   6:39( 82)   1:44( 80)   1:11( 87)   1:19( 91)   0:24(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:07( 77)  12:01( 57)  13:10( 55)  15:48( 48)  17:53( 52)  18:59( 53)  21:47( 49)  23:50( 43)  25:44( 45)  27:21( 46)  34:00( 82)  35:44( 80)  36:55( 87)  38:14( 91)  38:38(100)
  23 Демидова Валентина        Сестрорецк-АС             4735 1988 00:40:48   +15:04     23       1:47( 77)   7:21( 57)   1:11( 55)   3:14( 48)   2:15( 52)   1:16( 53)   2:56( 49)   2:03( 43)   2:02( 45)   1:30( 46)   9:43( 82)   1:30( 80)   1:01( 87)   1:19( 91)   0:25(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  1:47( 77)   9:08( 57)  10:19( 55)  13:33( 48)  15:48( 52)  17:04( 53)  20:00( 49)  22:03( 43)  24:05( 45)  25:35( 46)  35:18( 82)  36:48( 80)  37:49( 87)  39:08( 91)  39:33(100)
  24 Лизунова Анна             Московская обл       II   4714 1987 00:40:53   +15:09     24       2:27( 77)  10:43( 57)   1:04( 55)   2:36( 48)   1:31( 52)   0:58( 53)   3:41( 49)   1:44( 43)   1:46( 45)   1:34( 46)   7:01( 82)   1:41( 80)   1:32( 87)   1:17( 91)   0:44(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  2:27( 77)  13:10( 57)  14:14( 55)  16:50( 48)  18:21( 52)  19:19( 53)  23:00( 49)  24:44( 43)  26:30( 45)  28:04( 46)  35:05( 82)  36:46( 80)  38:18( 87)  39:35( 91)  40:19(100)
  25 Атлетова Мария            ТК МАИ                    4742 1988 00:41:49   +16:05     25       2:30( 77)   6:38( 57)   1:13( 55)   2:35( 48)   2:38( 52)   1:23( 53)   6:51( 49)   2:08( 43)   1:41( 45)   1:46( 46)   6:12( 82)   1:46( 80)   1:19( 87)   1:33( 91)   0:28(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:30( 77)   9:08( 57)  10:21( 55)  12:56( 48)  15:34( 52)  16:57( 53)  23:48( 49)  25:56( 43)  27:37( 45)  29:23( 46)  35:35( 82)  37:21( 80)  38:40( 87)  40:13( 91)  40:41(100)
  26 Фоменко Ирина             Ижора ДТДиМ          III  4716 1984 00:43:15   +17:31     26       2:39( 77)   6:27( 57)   1:21( 55)   3:12( 48)   2:14( 52)   4:20( 53)   3:38( 49)   2:27( 43)   1:51( 45)   1:41( 46)   6:50( 82)   2:02( 80)   1:22( 87)   1:36( 91)   0:40(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:39( 77)   9:06( 57)  10:27( 55)  13:39( 48)  15:53( 52)  20:13( 53)  23:51( 49)  26:18( 43)  28:09( 45)  29:50( 46)  36:40( 82)  38:42( 80)  40:04( 87)  41:40( 91)  42:20(100)
  27 Иванова Елена             Ковров (Иванова)     МС   4719 1987 00:43:35   +17:51     27       1:57( 77)   6:43( 57)   1:07( 55)   3:07( 48)   2:25( 52)   1:38( 53)   5:02( 49)   2:44( 43)   2:44( 45)   2:06( 46)   7:18( 82)   2:17( 80)   1:03( 87)   1:43( 91)   0:28(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  1:57( 77)   8:40( 57)   9:47( 55)  12:54( 48)  15:19( 52)  16:57( 53)  21:59( 49)  24:43( 43)  27:27( 45)  29:33( 46)  36:51( 82)  39:08( 80)  40:11( 87)  41:54( 91)  42:22(100)
  28 Суворкина Татьяна         МАУ ВЦФКИС Макеев    I    4726 1999 00:45:33   +19:49     28       2:06( 77)   5:37( 57)   1:06( 55)   2:31( 48)   2:41( 52)   1:59( 53)   3:51( 49)   1:52( 43)   3:28( 45)   1:18( 46)  14:01( 82)   1:12( 80)   1:21( 87)   0:58( 91)   0:26(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:06( 77)   7:43( 57)   8:49( 55)  11:20( 48)  14:01( 52)  16:00( 53)  19:51( 49)  21:43( 43)  25:11( 45)  26:29( 46)  40:30( 82)  41:42( 80)  43:03( 87)  44:01( 91)  44:27(100)
  29 Пешикова Анастасия        Лично-Мск            I    4725 1990 00:47:10   +21:26     29       1:43( 77)   7:48( 57)   0:57( 55)   2:19( 48)   1:42( 52)   1:02( 53)   2:45( 49)   6:06( 43)   5:19( 45)   1:11( 46)   9:59( 82)   1:53( 80)   1:03( 87)   1:59( 91)   0:23(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  1:43( 77)   9:31( 57)  10:28( 55)  12:47( 48)  14:29( 52)  15:31( 53)  18:16( 49)  24:22( 43)  29:41( 45)  30:52( 46)  40:51( 82)  42:44( 80)  43:47( 87)  45:46( 91)  46:09(100)
  30 Артес Наталья             ССО МИФИ             I    4738 1994 00:48:02   +22:18     30       2:15( 77)  15:38( 57)   1:00( 55)   2:49( 48)   2:28( 52)   1:11( 53)   3:14( 49)   2:01( 43)   2:27( 45)   1:38( 46)   6:41( 82)   1:49( 80)   1:15( 87)   1:52( 91)   0:33(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  2:15( 77)  17:53( 57)  18:53( 55)  21:42( 48)  24:10( 52)  25:21( 53)  28:35( 49)  30:36( 43)  33:03( 45)  34:41( 46)  41:22( 82)  43:11( 80)  44:26( 87)  46:18( 91)  46:51(100)
  31 Алескарова Динара         УлГТУ                III  4745 1988 00:48:26   +22:42     31       2:37( 77)   8:10( 57)   1:10( 55)   4:23( 48)   2:58( 52)   1:41( 53)   4:32( 49)   2:34( 43)   2:22( 45)   2:14( 46)   8:43( 82)   2:13( 80)   1:34( 87)   1:33( 91)   0:29(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  2:37( 77)  10:47( 57)  11:57( 55)  16:20( 48)  19:18( 52)  20:59( 53)  25:31( 49)  28:05( 43)  30:27( 45)  32:41( 46)  41:24( 82)  43:37( 80)  45:11( 87)  46:44( 91)  47:13(100)
  32 Полякова Анастасия        NORD WEST            I    4704 1995 00:49:56   +24:12     32       1:55( 77)   5:37( 57)   1:18( 55)   5:10( 48)   2:23( 52)   1:23( 53)   3:28( 49)   3:53( 43)   2:39( 45)   1:44( 46)   9:18( 82)   2:39( 80)   1:28( 87)   5:07( 91)   0:35(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  1:55( 77)   7:32( 57)   8:50( 55)  14:00( 48)  16:23( 52)  17:46( 53)  21:14( 49)  25:07( 43)  27:46( 45)  29:30( 46)  38:48( 82)  41:27( 80)  42:55( 87)  48:02( 91)  48:37(100)
  33 Камалова Ольга            ТК МАИ                    4743 1984 00:56:31   +30:47     33       2:36( 77)   7:01( 57)   1:29( 55)   4:05( 48)   4:02( 52)   1:57( 53)   4:23( 49)   3:28( 43)   2:16( 45)   1:55( 46)   9:28( 82)   3:18( 80)   1:45( 87)   7:02( 91)   0:27(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  2:36( 77)   9:37( 57)  11:06( 55)  15:11( 48)  19:13( 52)  21:10( 53)  25:33( 49)  29:01( 43)  31:17( 45)  33:12( 46)  42:40( 82)  45:58( 80)  47:43( 87)  54:45( 91)  55:12(100)
  34 Сокольская Елена          О-Фрязино                 4733 1985 01:43:32   +17:48     34      10:56( 77)  27:41( 57)   1:16( 55)   5:02( 48)   4:36( 52)   2:04( 53)   4:50( 49)   3:04( 43)   2:55( 45)   3:20( 46)  19:25( 82)   6:08( 80)   1:54( 87)   6:56( 91)   2:17(100)   1:07
                                                                                                 10:56( 77)  38:37( 57)  39:53( 55)  44:55( 48)  49:31( 52)  51:35( 53)  56:25( 49)  59:29( 43)  62:24( 45)  65:44( 46)  85:09( 82)  91:17( 80)  93:11( 87) 100:07( 91) 102:24(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж21Э, 18 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       1( 35)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1(105)       1( 57)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 55)       1( 50)       1( 44)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 82)       1( 83)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Новикова Юлия             Великий Новгород     МСМК 4822 1980 00:27:18   +00:00      1       2:52( 33)   1:00( 35)   0:37( 40)   0:59( 41)   2:10(105)   2:18( 57)   1:53( 48)   1:16( 52)   0:41( 53)   1:03( 55)   0:43( 50)   1:42( 44)   1:18( 47)   1:01( 46)   3:46( 82)   0:57( 83)   1:49( 91)   0:20(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:52( 33)   3:52( 35)   4:29( 40)   5:28( 41)   7:38(105)   9:56( 57)  11:49( 48)  13:05( 52)  13:46( 53)  14:49( 55)  15:32( 50)  17:14( 44)  18:32( 47)  19:33( 46)  23:19( 82)  24:16( 83)  26:05( 91)  26:25(100)
   2 Лазарева Ирина            СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        МС   4833 2000 00:27:24   +00:06      2       2:38( 33)   0:59( 35)   0:42( 40)   0:57( 41)   2:02(105)   2:12( 57)   2:06( 48)   1:40( 52)   0:41( 53)   1:02( 55)   0:41( 50)   1:49( 44)   1:20( 47)   1:09( 46)   3:48( 82)   0:57( 83)   1:39( 91)   0:18(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:38( 33)   3:37( 35)   4:19( 40)   5:16( 41)   7:18(105)   9:30( 57)  11:36( 48)  13:16( 52)  13:57( 53)  14:59( 55)  15:40( 50)  17:29( 44)  18:49( 47)  19:58( 46)  23:46( 82)  24:43( 83)  26:22( 91)  26:40(100)
   3 Елизарова Ольга           Северный Ветер       МС   4831 1990 00:28:12   +00:54      3       2:25( 33)   0:55( 35)   0:46( 40)   0:56( 41)   2:04(105)   2:30( 57)   2:05( 48)   1:29( 52)   0:47( 53)   1:08( 55)   0:51( 50)   1:50( 44)   1:23( 47)   1:16( 46)   3:57( 82)   0:55( 83)   1:49( 91)   0:32(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  2:25( 33)   3:20( 35)   4:06( 40)   5:02( 41)   7:06(105)   9:36( 57)  11:41( 48)  13:10( 52)  13:57( 53)  15:05( 55)  15:56( 50)  17:46( 44)  19:09( 47)  20:25( 46)  24:22( 82)  25:17( 83)  27:06( 91)  27:38(100)
   4 Смирнова Кристина         Ингрия               МС   4816 2000 00:29:38   +02:20      4       2:42( 33)   1:02( 35)   0:49( 40)   1:04( 41)   2:36(105)   2:22( 57)   2:41( 48)   1:13( 52)   0:44( 53)   1:04( 55)   0:46( 50)   1:48( 44)   1:34( 47)   1:12( 46)   4:00( 82)   1:06( 83)   1:47( 91)   0:18(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:42( 33)   3:44( 35)   4:33( 40)   5:37( 41)   8:13(105)  10:35( 57)  13:16( 48)  14:29( 52)  15:13( 53)  16:17( 55)  17:03( 50)  18:51( 44)  20:25( 47)  21:37( 46)  25:37( 82)  26:43( 83)  28:30( 91)  28:48(100)
   5 Рязанова Олеся            СШОР Экран СПб       МС   4836 2000 00:30:51   +03:33      5       2:41( 33)   1:15( 35)   0:55( 40)   1:57( 41)   2:16(105)   2:36( 57)   2:05( 48)   1:30( 52)   0:45( 53)   1:08( 55)   0:46( 50)   1:50( 44)   1:30( 47)   1:16( 46)   4:03( 82)   0:56( 83)   2:11( 91)   0:18(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:41( 33)   3:56( 35)   4:51( 40)   6:48( 41)   9:04(105)  11:40( 57)  13:45( 48)  15:15( 52)  16:00( 53)  17:08( 55)  17:54( 50)  19:44( 44)  21:14( 47)  22:30( 46)  26:33( 82)  27:29( 83)  29:40( 91)  29:58(100)
   6 Сапроненкова Людмила      Московская обл       МС   4820 1982 00:30:57   +03:39      6       2:50( 33)   1:06( 35)   0:51( 40)   1:04( 41)   2:32(105)   2:34( 57)   2:36( 48)   1:24( 52)   0:52( 53)   1:10( 55)   0:43( 50)   1:58( 44)   1:31( 47)   1:15( 46)   3:56( 82)   1:26( 83)   1:54( 91)   0:28(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:50( 33)   3:56( 35)   4:47( 40)   5:51( 41)   8:23(105)  10:57( 57)  13:33( 48)  14:57( 52)  15:49( 53)  16:59( 55)  17:42( 50)  19:40( 44)  21:11( 47)  22:26( 46)  26:22( 82)  27:48( 83)  29:42( 91)  30:10(100)
   7 Якушева Юлия              СГАФКСТ              МС   4830 1990 00:32:07   +04:49      7       2:49( 33)   1:10( 35)   0:49( 40)   1:01( 41)   4:25(105)   2:32( 57)   2:27( 48)   1:16( 52)   0:49( 53)   1:05( 55)   0:46( 50)   1:50( 44)   1:32( 47)   1:13( 46)   3:57( 82)   1:19( 83)   1:47( 91)   0:20(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:49( 33)   3:59( 35)   4:48( 40)   5:49( 41)  10:14(105)  12:46( 57)  15:13( 48)  16:29( 52)  17:18( 53)  18:23( 55)  19:09( 50)  20:59( 44)  22:31( 47)  23:44( 46)  27:41( 82)  29:00( 83)  30:47( 91)  31:07(100)
   8 Найдионова Антонина       NORD WEST            ЗМС  4806 1990 00:32:11   +04:53      8       2:43( 33)   1:09( 35)   0:50( 40)   1:16( 41)   2:30(105)   2:49( 57)   2:24( 48)   1:25( 52)   0:56( 53)   1:13( 55)   0:53( 50)   2:04( 44)   1:45( 47)   1:25( 46)   4:34( 82)   0:56( 83)   1:59( 91)   0:25(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:43( 33)   3:52( 35)   4:42( 40)   5:58( 41)   8:28(105)  11:17( 57)  13:41( 48)  15:06( 52)  16:02( 53)  17:15( 55)  18:08( 50)  20:12( 44)  21:57( 47)  23:22( 46)  27:56( 82)  28:52( 83)  30:51( 91)  31:16(100)
   9 Малышева Злата            NORD WEST            МС   4805 1997 00:32:55   +05:37      9       2:47( 33)   1:18( 35)   0:58( 40)   0:59( 41)   2:42(105)   2:52( 57)   2:56( 48)   1:27( 52)   0:46( 53)   1:15( 55)   0:49( 50)   2:02( 44)   1:36( 47)   1:20( 46)   4:31( 82)   1:06( 83)   2:13( 91)   0:26(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:47( 33)   4:05( 35)   5:03( 40)   6:02( 41)   8:44(105)  11:36( 57)  14:32( 48)  15:59( 52)  16:45( 53)  18:00( 55)  18:49( 50)  20:51( 44)  22:27( 47)  23:47( 46)  28:18( 82)  29:24( 83)  31:37( 91)  32:03(100)
  10 Растегаева Елизавета      Лично-Растегаева     МС   4824 2000 00:34:04   +06:46     10       3:12( 33)   1:13( 35)   0:50( 40)   1:08( 41)   3:03(105)   3:10( 57)   2:15( 48)   1:33( 52)   0:45( 53)   1:41( 55)   0:45( 50)   2:00( 44)   1:40( 47)   1:18( 46)   4:30( 82)   1:40( 83)   2:12( 91)   0:33(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  3:12( 33)   4:25( 35)   5:15( 40)   6:23( 41)   9:26(105)  12:36( 57)  14:51( 48)  16:24( 52)  17:09( 53)  18:50( 55)  19:35( 50)  21:35( 44)  23:15( 47)  24:33( 46)  29:03( 82)  30:43( 83)  32:55( 91)  33:28(100)
  11 Сомова Инна               Black Sea OK         МС   4802 1984 00:35:26   +08:08     11       4:40( 33)   1:16( 35)   0:49( 40)   1:11( 41)   2:28(105)   2:47( 57)   2:37( 48)   1:30( 52)   0:48( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:58( 50)   2:06( 44)   1:39( 47)   1:20( 46)   4:52( 82)   1:17( 83)   2:21( 91)   0:31(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:40( 33)   5:56( 35)   6:45( 40)   7:56( 41)  10:24(105)  13:11( 57)  15:48( 48)  17:18( 52)  18:06( 53)  19:22( 55)  20:20( 50)  22:26( 44)  24:05( 47)  25:25( 46)  30:17( 82)  31:34( 83)  33:55( 91)  34:26(100)
  12 Романова Анастасия        КСО ФРЯЗИНО          МС   4817 2000 00:36:00   +08:42     12       2:53( 33)   1:21( 35)   1:00( 40)   1:13( 41)   2:30(105)   3:18( 57)   3:21( 48)   1:46( 52)   0:58( 53)   1:29( 55)   1:01( 50)   2:24( 44)   2:04( 47)   1:24( 46)   4:40( 82)   1:22( 83)   2:03( 91)   0:37(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:53( 33)   4:14( 35)   5:14( 40)   6:27( 41)   8:57(105)  12:15( 57)  15:36( 48)  17:22( 52)  18:20( 53)  19:49( 55)  20:50( 50)  23:14( 44)  25:18( 47)  26:42( 46)  31:22( 82)  32:44( 83)  34:47( 91)  35:24(100)
  13 Темякова Нина             Ленинградская обл    МС   4819 1982 00:36:18   +09:00     13       2:59( 33)   1:14( 35)   0:50( 40)   1:06( 41)   2:19(105)   2:33( 57)   3:04( 48)   1:17( 52)   0:50( 53)   1:10( 55)   1:25( 50)   2:52( 44)   2:21( 47)   1:15( 46)   6:29( 82)   1:02( 83)   2:10( 91)   0:43(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  2:59( 33)   4:13( 35)   5:03( 40)   6:09( 41)   8:28(105)  11:01( 57)  14:05( 48)  15:22( 52)  16:12( 53)  17:22( 55)  18:47( 50)  21:39( 44)  24:00( 47)  25:15( 46)  31:44( 82)  32:46( 83)  34:56( 91)  35:39(100)
  14 Григорьева Анастасия      БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгор    МС   4810 1999 00:36:19   +09:01     14       3:19( 33)   1:10( 35)   1:03( 40)   1:59( 41)   2:25(105)   3:02( 57)   3:04( 48)   1:31( 52)   0:50( 53)   1:27( 55)   1:09( 50)   2:16( 44)   1:47( 47)   1:16( 46)   4:38( 82)   1:16( 83)   2:53( 91)   0:22(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:19( 33)   4:29( 35)   5:32( 40)   7:31( 41)   9:56(105)  12:58( 57)  16:02( 48)  17:33( 52)  18:23( 53)  19:50( 55)  20:59( 50)  23:15( 44)  25:02( 47)  26:18( 46)  30:56( 82)  32:12( 83)  35:05( 91)  35:27(100)
  15 Зинукова Полина           ДЮСШ Владимир        МС   4813 1998 00:38:59   +11:41     15       4:01( 33)   2:12( 35)   0:55( 40)   1:10( 41)   3:02(105)   3:02( 57)   4:29( 48)   1:45( 52)   0:58( 53)   1:23( 55)   0:48( 50)   2:14( 44)   1:53( 47)   1:24( 46)   5:06( 82)   1:07( 83)   2:10( 91)   0:25(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:01( 33)   6:13( 35)   7:08( 40)   8:18( 41)  11:20(105)  14:22( 57)  18:51( 48)  20:36( 52)  21:34( 53)  22:57( 55)  23:45( 50)  25:59( 44)  27:52( 47)  29:16( 46)  34:22( 82)  35:29( 83)  37:39( 91)  38:04(100)
  16 Калинина Вероника         ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       МС   4814 2000 00:39:02   +11:44     16       3:34( 33)   1:22( 35)   0:50( 40)   1:13( 41)   4:58(105)   2:44( 57)   2:54( 48)   1:40( 52)   0:56( 53)   1:30( 55)   0:59( 50)   2:23( 44)   1:53( 47)   1:38( 46)   4:54( 82)   1:16( 83)   2:48( 91)   0:24(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:34( 33)   4:56( 35)   5:46( 40)   6:59( 41)  11:57(105)  14:41( 57)  17:35( 48)  19:15( 52)  20:11( 53)  21:41( 55)  22:40( 50)  25:03( 44)  26:56( 47)  28:34( 46)  33:28( 82)  34:44( 83)  37:32( 91)  37:56(100)
  17 Новикова Мария            Московская обл       МС   4837 1991 00:41:30   +14:12     17       3:05( 33)   1:21( 35)   0:50( 40)   1:24( 41)   3:33(105)   2:52( 57)   2:43( 48)   1:35( 52)   0:51( 53)   1:12( 55)   0:48( 50)   3:53( 44)   1:55( 47)   1:20( 46)   8:02( 82)   1:33( 83)   3:04( 91)   0:20(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:05( 33)   4:26( 35)   5:16( 40)   6:40( 41)  10:13(105)  13:05( 57)  15:48( 48)  17:23( 52)  18:14( 53)  19:26( 55)  20:14( 50)  24:07( 44)  26:02( 47)  27:22( 46)  35:24( 82)  36:57( 83)  40:01( 91)  40:21(100)
  18 Кучерявенкова Елизавета   О-Фрязино            КМС  4827 2000 00:41:41   +14:23     18       3:49( 33)   2:01( 35)   0:52( 40)   1:53( 41)   3:06(105)   3:18( 57)   3:14( 48)   2:04( 52)   1:01( 53)   1:29( 55)   1:03( 50)   2:58( 44)   2:19( 47)   1:37( 46)   5:59( 82)   1:15( 83)   2:06( 91)   0:24(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  3:49( 33)   5:50( 35)   6:42( 40)   8:35( 41)  11:41(105)  14:59( 57)  18:13( 48)  20:17( 52)  21:18( 53)  22:47( 55)  23:50( 50)  26:48( 44)  29:07( 47)  30:44( 46)  36:43( 82)  37:58( 83)  40:04( 91)  40:28(100)
  19 Гетт Елена                gett-o-team          МС   4803 1988 00:42:20   +15:02     19       3:58( 33)   1:48( 35)   1:52( 40)   1:18( 41)   3:25(105)   3:25( 57)   2:48( 48)   1:29( 52)   1:01( 53)   1:32( 55)   0:53( 50)   2:15( 44)   1:56( 47)   1:30( 46)   5:21( 82)   1:21( 83)   5:09( 91)   0:34(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:58( 33)   5:46( 35)   7:38( 40)   8:56( 41)  12:21(105)  15:46( 57)  18:34( 48)  20:03( 52)  21:04( 53)  22:36( 55)  23:29( 50)  25:44( 44)  27:40( 47)  29:10( 46)  34:31( 82)  35:52( 83)  41:01( 91)  41:35(100)
  20 Конькова Татьяна          Дефспорт             КМС  4811 1994 00:42:23   +15:05     20       3:37( 33)   1:14( 35)   0:51( 40)   2:47( 41)   2:57(105)   4:28( 57)   3:10( 48)   2:39( 52)   1:22( 53)   1:34( 55)   0:53( 50)   3:00( 44)   1:54( 47)   1:29( 46)   5:30( 82)   1:10( 83)   2:19( 91)   0:25(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:37( 33)   4:51( 35)   5:42( 40)   8:29( 41)  11:26(105)  15:54( 57)  19:04( 48)  21:43( 52)  23:05( 53)  24:39( 55)  25:32( 50)  28:32( 44)  30:26( 47)  31:55( 46)  37:25( 82)  38:35( 83)  40:54( 91)  41:19(100)
  21 Тутынина Ульяна           Смоленск             КМС  4832 2000 00:42:52   +15:34     21       3:04( 33)   1:52( 35)   0:55( 40)   1:06( 41)   2:32(105)   2:49( 57)   2:35( 48)   1:56( 52)   1:01( 53)   1:37( 55)   1:03( 50)   2:17( 44)   3:54( 47)   1:48( 46)   5:58( 82)   2:30( 83)   4:17( 91)   0:27(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  3:04( 33)   4:56( 35)   5:51( 40)   6:57( 41)   9:29(105)  12:18( 57)  14:53( 48)  16:49( 52)  17:50( 53)  19:27( 55)  20:30( 50)  22:47( 44)  26:41( 47)  28:29( 46)  34:27( 82)  36:57( 83)  41:14( 91)  41:41(100)
  22 Попова Анна               СШОР 18 Берёзовая    МС   4834 1996 00:44:21   +17:03     22       4:29( 33)   1:08( 35)   0:54( 40)   1:12( 41)   4:26(105)   2:40( 57)   2:36( 48)   1:29( 52)   1:11( 53)   1:23( 55)   1:17( 50)   1:56( 44)   1:36( 47)   1:47( 46)  10:50( 82)   1:14( 83)   2:44( 91)   0:40(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:29( 33)   5:37( 35)   6:31( 40)   7:43( 41)  12:09(105)  14:49( 57)  17:25( 48)  18:54( 52)  20:05( 53)  21:28( 55)  22:45( 50)  24:41( 44)  26:17( 47)  28:04( 46)  38:54( 82)  40:08( 83)  42:52( 91)  43:32(100)
  23 Калинина Лилия            СШОР 18 Макейчик     МС   4835 1998 00:44:24   +17:06     23       2:51( 33)   1:01( 35)   0:48( 40)   1:00( 41)   2:37(105)  10:39( 57)   2:30( 48)   1:29( 52)   0:51( 53)   1:41( 55)   1:20( 50)   2:23( 44)   2:11( 47)   1:15( 46)   5:39( 82)   2:07( 83)   2:45( 91)   0:22(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:51( 33)   3:52( 35)   4:40( 40)   5:40( 41)   8:17(105)  18:56( 57)  21:26( 48)  22:55( 52)  23:46( 53)  25:27( 55)  26:47( 50)  29:10( 44)  31:21( 47)  32:36( 46)  38:15( 82)  40:22( 83)  43:07( 91)  43:29(100)
  24 Батальцева Наталия        O-RENSA              КМС  4809 1993 00:44:27   +17:09     24       6:55( 33)   1:16( 35)   0:54( 40)   1:15( 41)   3:14(105)   3:14( 57)   4:30( 48)   2:13( 52)   0:57( 53)   1:24( 55)   0:55( 50)   2:15( 44)   2:08( 47)   1:32( 46)   6:05( 82)   1:32( 83)   2:33( 91)   0:31(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  6:55( 33)   8:11( 35)   9:05( 40)  10:20( 41)  13:34(105)  16:48( 57)  21:18( 48)  23:31( 52)  24:28( 53)  25:52( 55)  26:47( 50)  29:02( 44)  31:10( 47)  32:42( 46)  38:47( 82)  40:19( 83)  42:52( 91)  43:23(100)
  25 Панченко Дарья            NORD WEST            МС   4807 1999 00:45:47   +18:29     25       3:21( 33)   1:14( 35)   1:07( 40)   1:12( 41)   2:47(105)   3:31( 57)   2:54( 48)   1:50( 52)   0:51( 53)   5:04( 55)   6:29( 50)   1:49( 44)   1:45( 47)   1:27( 46)   5:09( 82)   1:13( 83)   2:38( 91)   0:28(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:21( 33)   4:35( 35)   5:42( 40)   6:54( 41)   9:41(105)  13:12( 57)  16:06( 48)  17:56( 52)  18:47( 53)  23:51( 55)  30:20( 50)  32:09( 44)  33:54( 47)  35:21( 46)  40:30( 82)  41:43( 83)  44:21( 91)  44:49(100)
  26 Мухина Александра         Дефспорт             КМС  4812 1997 00:48:04   +20:46     26       3:00( 33)   1:03( 35)   0:57( 40)   1:25( 41)   2:41(105)   3:17( 57)   3:04( 48)   1:57( 52)   2:53( 53)   1:41( 55)   0:47( 50)   2:14( 44)   1:36( 47)   1:31( 46)   8:20( 82)   7:28( 83)   2:40( 91)   0:26(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:00( 33)   4:03( 35)   5:00( 40)   6:25( 41)   9:06(105)  12:23( 57)  15:27( 48)  17:24( 52)  20:17( 53)  21:58( 55)  22:45( 50)  24:59( 44)  26:35( 47)  28:06( 46)  36:26( 82)  43:54( 83)  46:34( 91)  47:00(100)
  27 Колесникова Анна          Шебекино             КМС  4838 1990 00:50:20   +23:02     27       5:06( 33)   1:34( 35)   1:33( 40)   1:07( 41)   7:13(105)   5:56( 57)   3:49( 48)   1:54( 52)   1:06( 53)   1:25( 55)   0:53( 50)   2:52( 44)   1:53( 47)   1:20( 46)   7:30( 82)   1:36( 83)   2:07( 91)   0:40(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  5:06( 33)   6:40( 35)   8:13( 40)   9:20( 41)  16:33(105)  22:29( 57)  26:18( 48)  28:12( 52)  29:18( 53)  30:43( 55)  31:36( 50)  34:28( 44)  36:21( 47)  37:41( 46)  45:11( 82)  46:47( 83)  48:54( 91)  49:34(100)
  28 Иванова Татьяна           gett-o-team          МС   4804 1988 снят                          8:59( 33)   1:35( 35)   1:25( 40)   3:10( 41)   3:09(105)   3:15( 57)   4:28( 48)   1:42( 52)   1:04( 53)   1:26( 55)   0:49( 50)   2:59( 44)   2:07( 47)   1:34( 46)   5:31( 82)  14:08
                                                                                                  8:59( 33)  10:34( 35)  11:59( 40)  15:09( 41)  18:18(105)  21:33( 57)  26:01( 48)  27:43( 52)  28:47( 53)  30:13( 55)  31:02( 50)  34:01( 44)  36:08( 47)  37:42( 46)  43:13( 82)
  29 Рябкина Татьяна           Black Sea OK         ЗМС  4801 1980 снят                          2:36( 33)   1:04( 35)   0:44( 40)   0:55( 41)   3:24(105)   2:01( 57)   1:57( 48)   1:03( 52)  13:46
                                                                                                  2:36( 33)   3:40( 35)   4:24( 40)   5:19( 41)   8:43(105)  10:44( 57)  12:41( 48)  13:44( 52)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж35, 17 КП, 3,3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 76)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 35)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 41)       1(105)       1( 57)       1( 54)       1( 49)       1( 51)       1( 53)       1( 64)       1( 82)       1( 87)       1(100)   
   1 Грибанова Татьяна         О-Фрязино            МС   4928 1980 00:29:17   +00:00      1       2:31( 76)   1:26( 31)   0:45( 32)   1:42( 35)   0:44( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:48( 41)   2:24(105)   3:02( 57)   0:44( 54)   1:18( 49)   1:56( 51)   1:31( 53)   2:50( 64)   2:16( 82)   1:27( 87)   1:00(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:31( 76)   3:57( 31)   4:42( 32)   6:24( 35)   7:08( 37)   7:58( 36)   9:46( 41)  12:10(105)  15:12( 57)  15:56( 54)  17:14( 49)  19:10( 51)  20:41( 53)  23:31( 64)  25:47( 82)  27:14( 87)  28:14(100)
   2 Папазова Мария            Позитив Ярославль    МС   4929 1980 00:31:00   +01:43      2       2:27( 76)   1:33( 31)   0:53( 32)   2:31( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:31( 41)   2:48(105)   2:51( 57)   0:46( 54)   1:31( 49)   1:47( 51)   1:28( 53)   3:02( 64)   2:44( 82)   1:26( 87)   1:06(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:27( 76)   4:00( 31)   4:53( 32)   7:24( 35)   8:13( 37)   9:03( 36)  10:34( 41)  13:22(105)  16:13( 57)  16:59( 54)  18:30( 49)  20:17( 51)  21:45( 53)  24:47( 64)  27:31( 82)  28:57( 87)  30:03(100)
   3 Тихонова Зоя              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        МС   4901 1980 00:33:11   +03:54      3       2:22( 76)   1:33( 31)   1:05( 32)   1:45( 35)   0:55( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:38( 41)   4:28(105)   3:19( 57)   0:47( 54)   1:33( 49)   1:58( 51)   1:33( 53)   3:30( 64)   2:17( 82)   1:28( 87)   1:23(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:22( 76)   3:55( 31)   5:00( 32)   6:45( 35)   7:40( 37)   8:31( 36)  10:09( 41)  14:37(105)  17:56( 57)  18:43( 54)  20:16( 49)  22:14( 51)  23:47( 53)  27:17( 64)  29:34( 82)  31:02( 87)  32:25(100)
   4 Шмакова Наталья           Лично-Шмакова             4922 1977 00:33:47   +04:30      4       2:21( 76)   1:33( 31)   0:47( 32)   2:35( 35)   0:56( 37)   0:54( 36)   1:44( 41)   2:41(105)   3:58( 57)   0:58( 54)   1:39( 49)   2:19( 51)   1:18( 53)   3:34( 64)   2:50( 82)   1:37( 87)   1:05(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:21( 76)   3:54( 31)   4:41( 32)   7:16( 35)   8:12( 37)   9:06( 36)  10:50( 41)  13:31(105)  17:29( 57)  18:27( 54)  20:06( 49)  22:25( 51)  23:43( 53)  27:17( 64)  30:07( 82)  31:44( 87)  32:49(100)
   5 Степанова Анна            Тула лично           I    4939 1982 00:35:26   +06:09      5       2:45( 76)   1:46( 31)   0:48( 32)   2:23( 35)   0:48( 37)   0:56( 36)   1:43( 41)   3:05(105)   3:06( 57)   0:52( 54)   1:54( 49)   2:06( 51)   1:53( 53)   4:38( 64)   3:06( 82)   1:33( 87)   1:01(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:45( 76)   4:31( 31)   5:19( 32)   7:42( 35)   8:30( 37)   9:26( 36)  11:09( 41)  14:14(105)  17:20( 57)  18:12( 54)  20:06( 49)  22:12( 51)  24:05( 53)  28:43( 64)  31:49( 82)  33:22( 87)  34:23(100)
   6 Попитченко Екатерина      Калининградская обл. II   4911 1983 00:35:59   +06:42      6       3:06( 76)   2:00( 31)   1:02( 32)   1:43( 35)   0:59( 37)   0:52( 36)   1:41( 41)   3:05(105)   3:22( 57)   1:12( 54)   1:51( 49)   2:07( 51)   1:47( 53)   3:42( 64)   2:50( 82)   2:15( 87)   1:32(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:06( 76)   5:06( 31)   6:08( 32)   7:51( 35)   8:50( 37)   9:42( 36)  11:23( 41)  14:28(105)  17:50( 57)  19:02( 54)  20:53( 49)  23:00( 51)  24:47( 53)  28:29( 64)  31:19( 82)  33:34( 87)  35:06(100)
   7 Третьякова Ксения         Saturn               II   4907 1984 00:37:17   +08:00      7       2:55( 76)   1:42( 31)   1:13( 32)   1:56( 35)   1:03( 37)   1:20( 36)   1:47( 41)   4:00(105)   3:36( 57)   0:56( 54)   1:53( 49)   2:09( 51)   1:34( 53)   3:56( 64)   3:10( 82)   1:51( 87)   1:09(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  2:55( 76)   4:37( 31)   5:50( 32)   7:46( 35)   8:49( 37)  10:09( 36)  11:56( 41)  15:56(105)  19:32( 57)  20:28( 54)  22:21( 49)  24:30( 51)  26:04( 53)  30:00( 64)  33:10( 82)  35:01( 87)  36:10(100)
   8 Лукьянова Зинаида         RB United            МС   4906 1985 00:37:20   +08:03      8       2:39( 76)   1:36( 31)   1:03( 32)   1:49( 35)   0:54( 37)   0:53( 36)   2:46( 41)   4:03(105)   3:01( 57)   1:01( 54)   3:29( 49)   2:28( 51)   1:56( 53)   3:23( 64)   2:32( 82)   1:43( 87)   1:07(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:39( 76)   4:15( 31)   5:18( 32)   7:07( 35)   8:01( 37)   8:54( 36)  11:40( 41)  15:43(105)  18:44( 57)  19:45( 54)  23:14( 49)  25:42( 51)  27:38( 53)  31:01( 64)  33:33( 82)  35:16( 87)  36:23(100)
   9 Лазарева Ольга            СШОР "Экран"         МС   4935 1984 00:37:20   +08:03   =  8       2:40( 76)   2:44( 31)   0:44( 32)   2:14( 35)   1:01( 37)   1:02( 36)   1:29( 41)   4:08(105)   3:20( 57)   1:48( 54)   1:46( 49)   1:57( 51)   1:27( 53)   3:42( 64)   2:42( 82)   2:15( 87)   1:20(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:40( 76)   5:24( 31)   6:08( 32)   8:22( 35)   9:23( 37)  10:25( 36)  11:54( 41)  16:02(105)  19:22( 57)  21:10( 54)  22:56( 49)  24:53( 51)  26:20( 53)  30:02( 64)  32:44( 82)  34:59( 87)  36:19(100)
  10 Большакова Юлия           Легенда              МС   4915 1982 00:38:36   +09:19     10       3:10( 76)   2:06( 31)   0:56( 32)   2:16( 35)   0:58( 37)   1:24( 36)   2:01( 41)   3:16(105)   3:58( 57)   0:55( 54)   1:37( 49)   2:28( 51)   1:56( 53)   3:47( 64)   3:20( 82)   1:51( 87)   1:32(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:10( 76)   5:16( 31)   6:12( 32)   8:28( 35)   9:26( 37)  10:50( 36)  12:51( 41)  16:07(105)  20:05( 57)  21:00( 54)  22:37( 49)  25:05( 51)  27:01( 53)  30:48( 64)  34:08( 82)  35:59( 87)  37:31(100)
  11 Пряничникова Юлия         Бежим со мной        II   4908 1984 00:38:55   +09:38     11       3:13( 76)   2:00( 31)   0:50( 32)   2:04( 35)   1:00( 37)   1:15( 36)   1:30( 41)   5:26(105)   4:49( 57)   0:54( 54)   1:32( 49)   2:14( 51)   1:30( 53)   4:02( 64)   2:46( 82)   1:42( 87)   1:08(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:13( 76)   5:13( 31)   6:03( 32)   8:07( 35)   9:07( 37)  10:22( 36)  11:52( 41)  17:18(105)  22:07( 57)  23:01( 54)  24:33( 49)  26:47( 51)  28:17( 53)  32:19( 64)  35:05( 82)  36:47( 87)  37:55(100)
  12 Савенкова Елена           NORD WEST            КМС  4904 1985 00:38:57   +09:40     12       2:36( 76)   1:37( 31)   0:52( 32)   1:36( 35)   0:50( 37)   1:00( 36)   1:36( 41)   3:10(105)   3:23( 57)   1:13( 54)   1:33( 49)   2:13( 51)   1:36( 53)   3:17( 64)   6:54( 82)   3:30( 87)   1:01(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:36( 76)   4:13( 31)   5:05( 32)   6:41( 35)   7:31( 37)   8:31( 36)  10:07( 41)  13:17(105)  16:40( 57)  17:53( 54)  19:26( 49)  21:39( 51)  23:15( 53)  26:32( 64)  33:26( 82)  36:56( 87)  37:57(100)
  13 Аглиуллина Наиля          Лично-Аглиуллина     КМС  4917 1983 00:40:26   +11:09     13       2:58( 76)   1:53( 31)   0:57( 32)   2:02( 35)   1:10( 37)   1:16( 36)   1:57( 41)   4:52(105)   4:00( 57)   1:16( 54)   1:51( 49)   2:17( 51)   1:53( 53)   3:40( 64)   3:39( 82)   2:23( 87)   1:19(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:58( 76)   4:51( 31)   5:48( 32)   7:50( 35)   9:00( 37)  10:16( 36)  12:13( 41)  17:05(105)  21:05( 57)  22:21( 54)  24:12( 49)  26:29( 51)  28:22( 53)  32:02( 64)  35:41( 82)  38:04( 87)  39:23(100)
  14 Мартемьянова Юлия         Московская обл       II   4926 1982 00:40:41   +11:24     14       3:14( 76)   2:19( 31)   1:06( 32)   2:15( 35)   1:01( 37)   1:08( 36)   1:50( 41)   3:44(105)   4:04( 57)   1:12( 54)   1:53( 49)   2:42( 51)   1:44( 53)   3:58( 64)   3:43( 82)   2:06( 87)   1:23(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  3:14( 76)   5:33( 31)   6:39( 32)   8:54( 35)   9:55( 37)  11:03( 36)  12:53( 41)  16:37(105)  20:41( 57)  21:53( 54)  23:46( 49)  26:28( 51)  28:12( 53)  32:10( 64)  35:53( 82)  37:59( 87)  39:22(100)
  15 Никулина Ольга            СШОР 18 Торнадо      МС   4937 1983 00:41:01   +11:44     15       2:48( 76)   1:54( 31)   0:46( 32)   1:59( 35)   0:53( 37)   1:46( 36)   1:35( 41)   3:20(105)   4:21( 57)   1:02( 54)   2:07( 49)   2:20( 51)   2:54( 53)   3:57( 64)   3:36( 82)   2:47( 87)   1:50(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:48( 76)   4:42( 31)   5:28( 32)   7:27( 35)   8:20( 37)  10:06( 36)  11:41( 41)  15:01(105)  19:22( 57)  20:24( 54)  22:31( 49)  24:51( 51)  27:45( 53)  31:42( 64)  35:18( 82)  38:05( 87)  39:55(100)
  16 Паладиева Наталия         Nord West_Паладие    МС   4905 1982 00:43:05   +13:48     16       3:20( 76)   2:00( 31)   1:38( 32)   2:15( 35)   1:01( 37)   1:04( 36)   2:09( 41)   3:47(105)   4:33( 57)   1:04( 54)   2:32( 49)   2:58( 51)   1:55( 53)   4:25( 64)   3:46( 82)   2:08( 87)   1:21(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  3:20( 76)   5:20( 31)   6:58( 32)   9:13( 35)  10:14( 37)  11:18( 36)  13:27( 41)  17:14(105)  21:47( 57)  22:51( 54)  25:23( 49)  28:21( 51)  30:16( 53)  34:41( 64)  38:27( 82)  40:35( 87)  41:56(100)
  17 Бламар Наталья            Рязанская область         4930 1981 00:43:10   +13:53     17       3:16( 76)   1:46( 31)   2:36( 32)   2:21( 35)   0:59( 37)   1:28( 36)   1:58( 41)   3:18(105)   3:40( 57)   2:25( 54)   2:02( 49)   2:53( 51)   1:51( 53)   3:54( 64)   3:46( 82)   2:13( 87)   1:40(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:16( 76)   5:02( 31)   7:38( 32)   9:59( 35)  10:58( 37)  12:26( 36)  14:24( 41)  17:42(105)  21:22( 57)  23:47( 54)  25:49( 49)  28:42( 51)  30:33( 53)  34:27( 64)  38:13( 82)  40:26( 87)  42:06(100)
  18 Толкушкина Ольга          Москва               КМС  4902 1985 00:43:34   +14:17     18       3:16( 76)   1:53( 31)   0:48( 32)   2:38( 35)   0:55( 37)   0:56( 36)   1:56( 41)   3:45(105)   4:37( 57)   1:05( 54)   3:02( 49)   3:08( 51)   2:05( 53)   4:39( 64)   3:41( 82)   2:14( 87)   1:37(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  3:16( 76)   5:09( 31)   5:57( 32)   8:35( 35)   9:30( 37)  10:26( 36)  12:22( 41)  16:07(105)  20:44( 57)  21:49( 54)  24:51( 49)  27:59( 51)  30:04( 53)  34:43( 64)  38:24( 82)  40:38( 87)  42:15(100)
  19 Рощина Янина              МГУ                  I    4923 1982 00:44:02   +14:45     19       2:54( 76)   3:20( 31)   0:49( 32)   2:54( 35)   0:50( 37)   1:01( 36)   1:42( 41)   3:27(105)   3:38( 57)   1:24( 54)   3:11( 49)   2:19( 51)   2:55( 53)   4:59( 64)   3:13( 82)   2:52( 87)   1:20(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  2:54( 76)   6:14( 31)   7:03( 32)   9:57( 35)  10:47( 37)  11:48( 36)  13:30( 41)  16:57(105)  20:35( 57)  21:59( 54)  25:10( 49)  27:29( 51)  30:24( 53)  35:23( 64)  38:36( 82)  41:28( 87)  42:48(100)
  20 Тайманова Надежда         Ориента-СКРУМ        I    4927 1983 00:45:08   +15:51     20       2:57( 76)   2:02( 31)   2:09( 32)   2:06( 35)   1:08( 37)   1:11( 36)   2:11( 41)   4:02(105)   4:48( 57)   1:15( 54)   2:19( 49)   2:47( 51)   2:05( 53)   5:13( 64)   4:02( 82)   2:31( 87)   1:13(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  2:57( 76)   4:59( 31)   7:08( 32)   9:14( 35)  10:22( 37)  11:33( 36)  13:44( 41)  17:46(105)  22:34( 57)  23:49( 54)  26:08( 49)  28:55( 51)  31:00( 53)  36:13( 64)  40:15( 82)  42:46( 87)  43:59(100)
  21 Зинина Алла               Великий Новгород          4920 1983 00:45:49   +16:32     21       3:44( 76)   1:31( 31)   0:50( 32)   1:53( 35)   0:49( 37)   1:00( 36)   1:57( 41)   3:18(105)  13:59( 57)   1:02( 54)   1:37( 49)   1:59( 51)   1:36( 53)   4:02( 64)   2:40( 82)   1:43( 87)   1:09(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:44( 76)   5:15( 31)   6:05( 32)   7:58( 35)   8:47( 37)   9:47( 36)  11:44( 41)  15:02(105)  29:01( 57)  30:03( 54)  31:40( 49)  33:39( 51)  35:15( 53)  39:17( 64)  41:57( 82)  43:40( 87)  44:49(100)
  22 Панкова Алла              СШОР 18 Макейчик          4936 1981 00:47:59   +18:42     22       3:17( 76)   2:11( 31)   1:04( 32)   1:59( 35)   1:04( 37)   1:44( 36)   4:52( 41)   5:10(105)   4:41( 57)   1:05( 54)   1:41( 49)   2:20( 51)   2:21( 53)   4:27( 64)   3:14( 82)   4:17( 87)   1:52(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:17( 76)   5:28( 31)   6:32( 32)   8:31( 35)   9:35( 37)  11:19( 36)  16:11( 41)  21:21(105)  26:02( 57)  27:07( 54)  28:48( 49)  31:08( 51)  33:29( 53)  37:56( 64)  41:10( 82)  45:27( 87)  47:19(100)
  23 Павлова Мария             Калининградская обл.      4910 1984 00:48:14   +18:57     23       3:23( 76)   2:45( 31)   1:03( 32)   2:19( 35)   0:57( 37)   0:56( 36)   1:29( 41)   7:57(105)   3:27( 57)   1:07( 54)   1:48( 49)   1:55( 51)   1:47( 53)  10:45( 64)   2:36( 82)   1:43( 87)   1:17(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:23( 76)   6:08( 31)   7:11( 32)   9:30( 35)  10:27( 37)  11:23( 36)  12:52( 41)  20:49(105)  24:16( 57)  25:23( 54)  27:11( 49)  29:06( 51)  30:53( 53)  41:38( 64)  44:14( 82)  45:57( 87)  47:14(100)
  24 Колосова Елена            Ленинградская обл    III  4916 1982 00:49:23   +20:06     24       4:05( 76)   2:24( 31)   1:19( 32)   5:14( 35)   1:13( 37)   1:07( 36)   2:20( 41)   4:29(105)   4:49( 57)   1:09( 54)   2:35( 49)   2:44( 51)   2:13( 53)   4:35( 64)   3:45( 82)   2:27( 87)   1:33(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  4:05( 76)   6:29( 31)   7:48( 32)  13:02( 35)  14:15( 37)  15:22( 36)  17:42( 41)  22:11(105)  27:00( 57)  28:09( 54)  30:44( 49)  33:28( 51)  35:41( 53)  40:16( 64)  44:01( 82)  46:28( 87)  48:01(100)
  25 Маринина Мария            САКСОР-Динамика      II   4931 1984 00:50:41   +21:24     25       4:08( 76)   2:09( 31)   1:34( 32)   2:12( 35)   1:39( 37)   1:26( 36)   1:45( 41)   6:19(105)   5:00( 57)   1:14( 54)   2:33( 49)   3:59( 51)   2:13( 53)   5:09( 64)   4:23( 82)   2:28( 87)   1:32(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:08( 76)   6:17( 31)   7:51( 32)  10:03( 35)  11:42( 37)  13:08( 36)  14:53( 41)  21:12(105)  26:12( 57)  27:26( 54)  29:59( 49)  33:58( 51)  36:11( 53)  41:20( 64)  45:43( 82)  48:11( 87)  49:43(100)
  26 Коваленко Екатерина       ТК МАИ                    4938 1984 00:52:46   +23:29     26       4:30( 76)   2:12( 31)   1:18( 32)   3:18( 35)   1:37( 37)   1:21( 36)   3:10( 41)   3:55(105)   7:53( 57)   1:35( 54)   2:38( 49)   3:32( 51)   2:03( 53)   4:47( 64)   3:35( 82)   2:30( 87)   1:57(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:30( 76)   6:42( 31)   8:00( 32)  11:18( 35)  12:55( 37)  14:16( 36)  17:26( 41)  21:21(105)  29:14( 57)  30:49( 54)  33:27( 49)  36:59( 51)  39:02( 53)  43:49( 64)  47:24( 82)  49:54( 87)  51:51(100)
  27 Темякова Евгения          Янтарный             III  4940 1983 00:58:05   +28:48     27       3:44( 76)   2:17( 31)   1:22( 32)   3:22( 35)   1:10( 37)   1:08( 36)   4:05( 41)   6:38(105)   4:44( 57)   0:58( 54)   2:05( 49)   2:51( 51)   3:27( 53)   7:14( 64)   6:33( 82)   2:51( 87)   2:28(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:44( 76)   6:01( 31)   7:23( 32)  10:45( 35)  11:55( 37)  13:03( 36)  17:08( 41)  23:46(105)  28:30( 57)  29:28( 54)  31:33( 49)  34:24( 51)  37:51( 53)  45:05( 64)  51:38( 82)  54:29( 87)  56:57(100)
  28 Подкорытова Екатерина     Московская обл       I    4909 1982 00:58:17   +29:00     28       4:50( 76)   2:22( 31)   2:09( 32)   2:35( 35)   0:54( 37)   1:20( 36)   1:45( 41)  11:46(105)   4:40( 57)   0:49( 54)   2:32( 49)   2:25( 51)   2:15( 53)   4:12( 64)   3:46( 82)   7:33( 87)   1:23(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:50( 76)   7:12( 31)   9:21( 32)  11:56( 35)  12:50( 37)  14:10( 36)  15:55( 41)  27:41(105)  32:21( 57)  33:10( 54)  35:42( 49)  38:07( 51)  40:22( 53)  44:34( 64)  48:20( 82)  55:53( 87)  57:16(100)
  29 Руднева Анастасия         Искатель             I    4912 1986 00:58:44   +29:27     29       3:03( 76)   5:32( 31)   0:43( 32)   4:09( 35)   1:05( 37)   1:29( 36)   2:50( 41)   4:25(105)   4:44( 57)   1:10( 54)   2:02( 49)   2:30( 51)   2:20( 53)   4:33( 64)   3:25( 82)  10:52( 87)   2:49(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:03( 76)   8:35( 31)   9:18( 32)  13:27( 35)  14:32( 37)  16:01( 36)  18:51( 41)  23:16(105)  28:00( 57)  29:10( 54)  31:12( 49)  33:42( 51)  36:02( 53)  40:35( 64)  44:00( 82)  54:52( 87)  57:41(100)
  30 Сычева Елена              Лично-Сычева              4921 1978 01:03:01   +33:44     30       4:49( 76)   2:08( 31)   1:17( 32)   2:34( 35)   1:04( 37)   1:35( 36)   2:00( 41)   4:22(105)   5:24( 57)   7:05( 54)   4:39( 49)   2:37( 51)   1:49( 53)   7:27( 64)   3:32( 82)   7:31( 87)   2:00(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:49( 76)   6:57( 31)   8:14( 32)  10:48( 35)  11:52( 37)  13:27( 36)  15:27( 41)  19:49(105)  25:13( 57)  32:18( 54)  36:57( 49)  39:34( 51)  41:23( 53)  48:50( 64)  52:22( 82)  59:53( 87)  61:53(100)
  31 Добычка Наталия           Сосновый Бор_Ювен    I    4934 1982 01:03:11   +33:54     31       4:38( 76)   2:53( 31)   1:12( 32)   3:29( 35)   1:17( 37)   1:26( 36)   2:14( 41)   5:06(105)   5:15( 57)   1:15( 54)   3:16( 49)   3:31( 51)   2:20( 53)  13:20( 64)   4:30( 82)   4:38( 87)   1:52(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  4:38( 76)   7:31( 31)   8:43( 32)  12:12( 35)  13:29( 37)  14:55( 36)  17:09( 41)  22:15(105)  27:30( 57)  28:45( 54)  32:01( 49)  35:32( 51)  37:52( 53)  51:12( 64)  55:42( 82)  60:20( 87)  62:12(100)
  32 Трунова Надежда           МГУ                       4924 1986 01:05:54   +36:37     32       3:45( 76)   2:18( 31)   1:22( 32)   3:21( 35)   1:12( 37)   1:32( 36)   2:12( 41)   7:39(105)   4:18( 57)   1:00( 54)   2:23( 49)   2:58( 51)   2:06( 53)  19:19( 64)   3:57( 82)   3:38( 87)   1:28(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  3:45( 76)   6:03( 31)   7:25( 32)  10:46( 35)  11:58( 37)  13:30( 36)  15:42( 41)  23:21(105)  27:39( 57)  28:39( 54)  31:02( 49)  34:00( 51)  36:06( 53)  55:25( 64)  59:22( 82)  63:00( 87)  64:28(100)
  33 Колесова Анастасия        Лично-Мск                 4925 1985 01:08:29   +39:12     33       4:04( 76)   2:36( 31)   2:53( 32)   2:38( 35)   1:35( 37)   1:53( 36)   2:22( 41)   6:14(105)   6:14( 57)   1:32( 54)   2:06( 49)   5:23( 51)   3:31( 53)  14:42( 64)   4:10( 82)   2:57( 87)   2:15(100)   1:23
                                                                                                  4:04( 76)   6:40( 31)   9:33( 32)  12:11( 35)  13:46( 37)  15:39( 36)  18:01( 41)  24:15(105)  30:29( 57)  32:01( 54)  34:07( 49)  39:30( 51)  43:01( 53)  57:43( 64)  61:53( 82)  64:50( 87)  67:05(100)
  34 Ветрова Елена             Лично-СПб            I    4919 1982 01:08:51   +39:34     34       4:08( 76)   2:29( 31)   1:23( 32)   2:54( 35)   1:18( 37)   1:43( 36)   2:13( 41)   5:03(105)   4:52( 57)   1:15( 54)   3:35( 49)   5:33( 51)   2:12( 53)  10:25( 64)   5:04( 82)   9:54( 87)   2:33(100)   2:16
                                                                                                  4:08( 76)   6:37( 31)   8:00( 32)  10:54( 35)  12:12( 37)  13:55( 36)  16:08( 41)  21:11(105)  26:03( 57)  27:18( 54)  30:53( 49)  36:26( 51)  38:38( 53)  49:03( 64)  54:07( 82)  64:01( 87)  66:34(100)
  35 Остроумова Мария          Калужская обл.       II   4944 1982 01:10:30   +41:13     35       3:25( 76)   5:40( 31)   0:56( 32)   2:32( 35)   4:33( 37)   1:08( 36)   8:23( 41)   4:44(105)   4:44( 57)   1:10( 54)   2:13( 49)   2:54( 51)   2:11( 53)   6:40( 64)   4:03( 82)   7:47( 87)   6:15(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  3:25( 76)   9:05( 31)  10:01( 32)  12:33( 35)  17:06( 37)  18:14( 36)  26:37( 41)  31:21(105)  36:05( 57)  37:15( 54)  39:28( 49)  42:22( 51)  44:33( 53)  51:13( 64)  55:16( 82)  63:03( 87)  69:18(100)
  36 Андреева Валентина        КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         4914 1985 02:04:57   +35:40     36      12:21( 76)   5:12( 31)   3:03( 32)   5:14( 35)   2:51( 37)   3:14( 36)   4:53( 41)  19:46(105)  10:05( 57)   3:29( 54)   5:36( 49)   7:08( 51)   6:39( 53)  12:41( 64)  10:45( 82)   4:58( 87)   4:37(100)   2:13
                                                                                                 12:21( 76)  17:34( 31)  20:38( 32)  25:53( 35)  28:44( 37)  31:58( 36)  36:52( 41)  56:39(105)  66:44( 57)  70:14( 54)  75:50( 49)  82:59( 51)  89:39( 53) 102:20( 64) 113:06( 82) 118:04( 87) 122:42(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж40, 15 КП, 2,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 77)       1( 57)       1( 55)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 49)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 82)       1( 80)       1( 87)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Кононова Екатерина        KONONOV              МС   5003 1979 00:24:39   +00:00      1       1:20( 77)   3:48( 57)   0:45( 55)   1:58( 48)   1:35( 52)   0:57( 53)   2:04( 49)   1:43( 43)   1:04( 45)   1:11( 46)   3:59( 82)   1:18( 80)   0:53( 87)   0:51( 91)   0:25(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  1:20( 77)   5:08( 57)   5:53( 55)   7:51( 48)   9:26( 52)  10:23( 53)  12:27( 49)  14:10( 43)  15:14( 45)  16:25( 46)  20:24( 82)  21:42( 80)  22:35( 87)  23:26( 91)  23:51(100)
   2 Хельдерт Елена            ТРОПА                КМС  5030 1974 00:26:32   +01:53      2       1:23( 77)   4:09( 57)   0:47( 55)   2:31( 48)   1:38( 52)   0:51( 53)   2:30( 49)   1:28( 43)   1:02( 45)   1:06( 46)   4:21( 82)   1:41( 80)   0:38( 87)   1:00( 91)   0:23(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  1:23( 77)   5:32( 57)   6:19( 55)   8:50( 48)  10:28( 52)  11:19( 53)  13:49( 49)  15:17( 43)  16:19( 45)  17:25( 46)  21:46( 82)  23:27( 80)  24:05( 87)  25:05( 91)  25:28(100)
   3 Банникова Елена           СК ФОТОН             МС   5028 1977 00:27:06   +02:27      3       1:29( 77)   4:03( 57)   0:43( 55)   2:04( 48)   1:45( 52)   1:03( 53)   2:02( 49)   1:44( 43)   1:22( 45)   1:07( 46)   5:16( 82)   1:23( 80)   0:46( 87)   1:02( 91)   0:19(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:29( 77)   5:32( 57)   6:15( 55)   8:19( 48)  10:04( 52)  11:07( 53)  13:09( 49)  14:53( 43)  16:15( 45)  17:22( 46)  22:38( 82)  24:01( 80)  24:47( 87)  25:49( 91)  26:08(100)
   4 Кузнецова Елизавета       Delta                     5001 1978 00:30:01   +05:22      4       1:42( 77)   4:38( 57)   0:54( 55)   2:16( 48)   1:51( 52)   0:57( 53)   2:30( 49)   2:00( 43)   1:14( 45)   1:13( 46)   5:29( 82)   1:39( 80)   0:47( 87)   1:10( 91)   0:25(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  1:42( 77)   6:20( 57)   7:14( 55)   9:30( 48)  11:21( 52)  12:18( 53)  14:48( 49)  16:48( 43)  18:02( 45)  19:15( 46)  24:44( 82)  26:23( 80)  27:10( 87)  28:20( 91)  28:45(100)
   5 Костылева Анна            Лично-Костылева      КМС  5017 1981 00:31:25   +06:46      5       2:26( 77)   4:59( 57)   0:52( 55)   2:15( 48)   2:08( 52)   1:12( 53)   2:31( 49)   1:49( 43)   1:19( 45)   1:04( 46)   5:47( 82)   1:21( 80)   0:52( 87)   1:25( 91)   0:23(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:26( 77)   7:25( 57)   8:17( 55)  10:32( 48)  12:40( 52)  13:52( 53)  16:23( 49)  18:12( 43)  19:31( 45)  20:35( 46)  26:22( 82)  27:43( 80)  28:35( 87)  30:00( 91)  30:23(100)
   6 Хохлова Наталья           Москва               II   5021 1979 00:31:30   +06:51      6       2:16( 77)   5:16( 57)   0:56( 55)   2:11( 48)   1:33( 52)   0:59( 53)   2:21( 49)   2:20( 43)   1:36( 45)   1:19( 46)   5:11( 82)   1:35( 80)   0:54( 87)   1:42( 91)   0:35(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:16( 77)   7:32( 57)   8:28( 55)  10:39( 48)  12:12( 52)  13:11( 53)  15:32( 49)  17:52( 43)  19:28( 45)  20:47( 46)  25:58( 82)  27:33( 80)  28:27( 87)  30:09( 91)  30:44(100)
   7 Раева Вероника            NORD WEST            МС   5005 1981 00:31:46   +07:07      7       2:06( 77)   4:56( 57)   0:55( 55)   2:17( 48)   2:36( 52)   1:19( 53)   2:27( 49)   2:01( 43)   1:43( 45)   1:10( 46)   5:19( 82)   1:41( 80)   0:49( 87)   1:05( 91)   0:23(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:06( 77)   7:02( 57)   7:57( 55)  10:14( 48)  12:50( 52)  14:09( 53)  16:36( 49)  18:37( 43)  20:20( 45)  21:30( 46)  26:49( 82)  28:30( 80)  29:19( 87)  30:24( 91)  30:47(100)
   8 Тремпольцева Ирина        Малахит-Ориента      I    5018 1977 00:32:10   +07:31      8       1:44( 77)   5:11( 57)   1:02( 55)   2:29( 48)   2:01( 52)   1:02( 53)   2:43( 49)   1:58( 43)   1:15( 45)   1:27( 46)   5:43( 82)   1:35( 80)   0:56( 87)   1:19( 91)   0:30(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  1:44( 77)   6:55( 57)   7:57( 55)  10:26( 48)  12:27( 52)  13:29( 53)  16:12( 49)  18:10( 43)  19:25( 45)  20:52( 46)  26:35( 82)  28:10( 80)  29:06( 87)  30:25( 91)  30:55(100)
   9 Ермолина Надежда          Лично-Ермолина            5015 1981 00:32:56   +08:17      9       1:41( 77)   5:34( 57)   1:00( 55)   3:52( 48)   1:57( 52)   1:11( 53)   2:27( 49)   1:54( 43)   1:45( 45)   1:25( 46)   5:14( 82)   1:43( 80)   0:55( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:20(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  1:41( 77)   7:15( 57)   8:15( 55)  12:07( 48)  14:04( 52)  15:15( 53)  17:42( 49)  19:36( 43)  21:21( 45)  22:46( 46)  28:00( 82)  29:43( 80)  30:38( 87)  31:41( 91)  32:01(100)
  10 Афанасьева Ирина          Пионеры              МС   5024 1977 00:33:22   +08:43     10       2:01( 77)   4:37( 57)   0:56( 55)   2:28( 48)   4:10( 52)   0:50( 53)   3:10( 49)   2:06( 43)   1:24( 45)   1:06( 46)   6:09( 82)   1:19( 80)   0:51( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:35(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:01( 77)   6:38( 57)   7:34( 55)  10:02( 48)  14:12( 52)  15:02( 53)  18:12( 49)  20:18( 43)  21:42( 45)  22:48( 46)  28:57( 82)  30:16( 80)  31:07( 87)  32:10( 91)  32:45(100)
  11 Реброва Екатерина         Ориента-СКРУМ        МС   5023 1977 00:34:07   +09:28     11       2:06( 77)   5:16( 57)   0:58( 55)   2:27( 48)   2:08( 52)   0:59( 53)   2:33( 49)   2:32( 43)   1:58( 45)   1:30( 46)   5:53( 82)   2:20( 80)   0:52( 87)   1:07( 91)   0:21(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  2:06( 77)   7:22( 57)   8:20( 55)  10:47( 48)  12:55( 52)  13:54( 53)  16:27( 49)  18:59( 43)  20:57( 45)  22:27( 46)  28:20( 82)  30:40( 80)  31:32( 87)  32:39( 91)  33:00(100)
  12 Голубева Виктория         ГБНОУ СПБГЦДТТ       КМС  5008 1979 00:34:27   +09:48     12       1:59( 77)   5:20( 57)   0:50( 55)   2:20( 48)   2:26( 52)   1:01( 53)   3:05( 49)   1:50( 43)   3:40( 45)   1:07( 46)   6:15( 82)   1:22( 80)   0:48( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:38(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  1:59( 77)   7:19( 57)   8:09( 55)  10:29( 48)  12:55( 52)  13:56( 53)  17:01( 49)  18:51( 43)  22:31( 45)  23:38( 46)  29:53( 82)  31:15( 80)  32:03( 87)  33:06( 91)  33:44(100)
  13 Бабанина Ирина            NORD WEST            КМС  5004 1975 00:35:42   +11:03     13       1:53( 77)   5:46( 57)   1:06( 55)   3:16( 48)   1:57( 52)   1:06( 53)   2:52( 49)   2:19( 43)   1:26( 45)   1:44( 46)   6:34( 82)   1:47( 80)   1:08( 87)   1:14( 91)   0:23(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  1:53( 77)   7:39( 57)   8:45( 55)  12:01( 48)  13:58( 52)  15:04( 53)  17:56( 49)  20:15( 43)  21:41( 45)  23:25( 46)  29:59( 82)  31:46( 80)  32:54( 87)  34:08( 91)  34:31(100)
  14 Жукова Анна               Жуки                 МС   5012 1980 00:36:34   +11:55     14       1:40( 77)   5:39( 57)   0:49( 55)   2:03( 48)   2:20( 52)   1:49( 53)   2:59( 49)   1:39( 43)   1:29( 45)   4:49( 46)   6:08( 82)   2:03( 80)   0:45( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:40( 77)   7:19( 57)   8:08( 55)  10:11( 48)  12:31( 52)  14:20( 53)  17:19( 49)  18:58( 43)  20:27( 45)  25:16( 46)  31:24( 82)  33:27( 80)  34:12( 87)  35:15( 91)  35:36(100)
  15 Лунина Светлана           Сокол                     5029 1980 00:37:30   +12:51     15       1:48( 77)   6:13( 57)   1:01( 55)   2:39( 48)   2:19( 52)   1:04( 53)   3:12( 49)   2:01( 43)   2:32( 45)   1:42( 46)   6:52( 82)   2:05( 80)   1:07( 87)   1:16( 91)   0:27(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  1:48( 77)   8:01( 57)   9:02( 55)  11:41( 48)  14:00( 52)  15:04( 53)  18:16( 49)  20:17( 43)  22:49( 45)  24:31( 46)  31:23( 82)  33:28( 80)  34:35( 87)  35:51( 91)  36:18(100)
  16 Бурцева Юлия              Северная Олимпия          5026 1978 00:37:35   +12:56     16       1:58( 77)   5:35( 57)   1:05( 55)   3:04( 48)   2:29( 52)   1:22( 53)   3:52( 49)   2:11( 43)   1:37( 45)   1:31( 46)   6:09( 82)   2:22( 80)   1:07( 87)   1:29( 91)   0:33(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  1:58( 77)   7:33( 57)   8:38( 55)  11:42( 48)  14:11( 52)  15:33( 53)  19:25( 49)  21:36( 43)  23:13( 45)  24:44( 46)  30:53( 82)  33:15( 80)  34:22( 87)  35:51( 91)  36:24(100)
  17 Routsi Anastasia          Северный ветер       КМС  5027 1977 00:39:21   +14:42     17       1:53( 77)   7:05( 57)   1:00( 55)   5:10( 48)   2:26( 52)   1:13( 53)   3:04( 49)   2:21( 43)   1:22( 45)   1:33( 46)   6:29( 82)   1:45( 80)   0:58( 87)   1:24( 91)   0:25(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  1:53( 77)   8:58( 57)   9:58( 55)  15:08( 48)  17:34( 52)  18:47( 53)  21:51( 49)  24:12( 43)  25:34( 45)  27:07( 46)  33:36( 82)  35:21( 80)  36:19( 87)  37:43( 91)  38:08(100)
  18 Ю Татьяна                 Калининградская обл. II   5006 1975 00:46:54   +22:15     18       2:36( 77)   6:30( 57)   1:06( 55)   3:18( 48)   2:50( 52)   1:33( 53)   3:35( 49)   2:13( 43)   1:28( 45)   1:41( 46)   8:56( 82)   2:13( 80)   4:27( 87)   2:34( 91)   0:30(100)   1:23
                                                                                                  2:36( 77)   9:06( 57)  10:12( 55)  13:30( 48)  16:20( 52)  17:53( 53)  21:28( 49)  23:41( 43)  25:09( 45)  26:50( 46)  35:46( 82)  37:59( 80)  42:26( 87)  45:00( 91)  45:30(100)
  19 Астафьева Анастасия       Новая Ляда           II   5019 1981 00:48:34   +23:55     19       2:22( 77)   7:20( 57)   0:53( 55)   6:17( 48)   2:28( 52)   1:10( 53)   3:20( 49)   2:36( 43)   5:17( 45)   1:45( 46)   7:32( 82)   2:11( 80)   2:03( 87)   1:38( 91)   0:26(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  2:22( 77)   9:42( 57)  10:35( 55)  16:52( 48)  19:20( 52)  20:30( 53)  23:50( 49)  26:26( 43)  31:43( 45)  33:28( 46)  41:00( 82)  43:11( 80)  45:14( 87)  46:52( 91)  47:18(100)
  20 Добрынина Юлия            Озёрск               I    5020 1977 00:48:47   +24:08     20       2:42( 77)   9:09( 57)   1:29( 55)   3:31( 48)   3:16( 52)   1:42( 53)   3:42( 49)   3:44( 43)   2:09( 45)   2:43( 46)   7:37( 82)   1:58( 80)   1:12( 87)   1:48( 91)   0:33(100)   1:32
                                                                                                  2:42( 77)  11:51( 57)  13:20( 55)  16:51( 48)  20:07( 52)  21:49( 53)  25:31( 49)  29:15( 43)  31:24( 45)  34:07( 46)  41:44( 82)  43:42( 80)  44:54( 87)  46:42( 91)  47:15(100)
  21 Кодыш Наталья             Москва               II   5014 1980 00:52:38   +27:59     21       2:37( 77)  11:17( 57)   1:11( 55)   3:20( 48)   3:26( 52)   1:30( 53)   3:48( 49)   2:58( 43)   2:14( 45)   2:36( 46)   8:02( 82)   3:37( 80)   1:23( 87)   2:10( 91)   0:47(100)   1:42
                                                                                                  2:37( 77)  13:54( 57)  15:05( 55)  18:25( 48)  21:51( 52)  23:21( 53)  27:09( 49)  30:07( 43)  32:21( 45)  34:57( 46)  42:59( 82)  46:36( 80)  47:59( 87)  50:09( 91)  50:56(100)
  22 Зуева Светлана            Ивановская обл.      КМС  5010 1977 00:53:57   +29:18     22       2:50( 77)   8:30( 57)   1:25( 55)   3:39( 48)   3:25( 52)   1:32( 53)   3:51( 49)   2:59( 43)   4:19( 45)   2:08( 46)   9:54( 82)   3:05( 80)   1:39( 87)   2:19( 91)   0:59(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  2:50( 77)  11:20( 57)  12:45( 55)  16:24( 48)  19:49( 52)  21:21( 53)  25:12( 49)  28:11( 43)  32:30( 45)  34:38( 46)  44:32( 82)  47:37( 80)  49:16( 87)  51:35( 91)  52:34(100)
  23 Степанова Наталья         Московская обл            5007 1977 00:54:49   +30:10     23       2:53( 77)  11:38( 57)   1:17( 55)   4:20( 48)   4:23( 52)   3:21( 53)   3:47( 49)   2:50( 43)   2:29( 45)   2:00( 46)   8:33( 82)   2:20( 80)   1:18( 87)   1:44( 91)   0:42(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  2:53( 77)  14:31( 57)  15:48( 55)  20:08( 48)  24:31( 52)  27:52( 53)  31:39( 49)  34:29( 43)  36:58( 45)  38:58( 46)  47:31( 82)  49:51( 80)  51:09( 87)  52:53( 91)  53:35(100)
  24 Большакова Наталья        Диамант Псков             5009 1977 00:56:46   +32:07     24       1:51( 77)   9:13( 57)   6:08( 55)   5:43( 48)   4:18( 52)   1:26( 53)   3:45( 49)   2:22( 43)   1:58( 45)   2:50( 46)  11:10( 82)   1:40( 80)   1:13( 87)   1:37( 91)   0:25(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  1:51( 77)  11:04( 57)  17:12( 55)  22:55( 48)  27:13( 52)  28:39( 53)  32:24( 49)  34:46( 43)  36:44( 45)  39:34( 46)  50:44( 82)  52:24( 80)  53:37( 87)  55:14( 91)  55:39(100)
  25 Сотина Татьяна            ISTOC -Петрозавод    МС   5002 1979 00:59:52   +35:13     25       2:18( 77)   7:05( 57)   1:14( 55)   3:00( 48)   2:57( 52)   1:32( 53)   4:04( 49)   3:50( 43)   3:06( 45)   1:51( 46)  16:51( 82)   6:07( 80)   1:45( 87)   2:03( 91)   0:34(100)   1:34
                                                                                                  2:18( 77)   9:23( 57)  10:37( 55)  13:37( 48)  16:34( 52)  18:06( 53)  22:10( 49)  26:00( 43)  29:06( 45)  30:57( 46)  47:48( 82)  53:55( 80)  55:40( 87)  57:43( 91)  58:17(100)
  26 Пономарева Мария          Искатель                  5013 1981 01:59:14   +34:35     26      16:20( 77)  34:06( 57)   2:25( 55)   7:01( 48)   8:48( 52)   4:11( 53)   8:08( 49)   4:06( 43)   5:08( 45)   3:38( 46)  14:27( 82)   3:41( 80)   2:19( 87)   2:29( 91)   1:21(100)   1:05
                                                                                                 16:20( 77)  50:26( 57)  52:51( 55)  59:52( 48)  68:40( 52)  72:51( 53)  80:59( 49)  85:05( 43)  90:13( 45)  93:51( 46) 108:18( 82) 111:59( 80) 114:18( 87) 116:47( 91) 118:08(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж45, 13 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1(105)       1( 46)       1( 50)       1( 54)       1( 72)       1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 79)       1( 80)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Сидорова Елена            Медведь - МИГ        КМС  5121 1976 00:27:18   +00:00      1       3:38(105)   3:48( 46)   0:58( 50)   0:59( 54)   2:12( 72)   3:03( 32)   1:21( 34)   1:27( 40)   1:19( 41)   4:30( 79)   0:50( 80)   1:42( 90)   0:25(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:38(105)   7:26( 46)   8:24( 50)   9:23( 54)  11:35( 72)  14:38( 32)  15:59( 34)  17:26( 40)  18:45( 41)  23:15( 79)  24:05( 80)  25:47( 90)  26:12(100)
   2 Кузнецова Наталья         Северный ветер       МС   5129 1972 00:29:47   +02:29      2       4:00(105)   3:59( 46)   1:05( 50)   1:01( 54)   2:43( 72)   3:09( 32)   1:42( 34)   1:34( 40)   1:42( 41)   5:07( 79)   0:45( 80)   1:29( 90)   0:40(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:00(105)   7:59( 46)   9:04( 50)  10:05( 54)  12:48( 72)  15:57( 32)  17:39( 34)  19:13( 40)  20:55( 41)  26:02( 79)  26:47( 80)  28:16( 90)  28:56(100)
   3 Лозинская Светлана        Петрозаводск         МС   5126 1975 00:31:14   +03:56      3       4:03(105)   4:03( 46)   1:05( 50)   1:20( 54)   2:01( 72)   3:26( 32)   1:32( 34)   1:38( 40)   1:56( 41)   6:13( 79)   0:36( 80)   1:49( 90)   0:40(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  4:03(105)   8:06( 46)   9:11( 50)  10:31( 54)  12:32( 72)  15:58( 32)  17:30( 34)  19:08( 40)  21:04( 41)  27:17( 79)  27:53( 80)  29:42( 90)  30:22(100)
   4 Фомина Наталия            Лично-Фомина         МС   5117 1972 00:31:50   +04:32      4       6:00(105)   4:02( 46)   1:07( 50)   1:25( 54)   2:00( 72)   3:10( 32)   1:24( 34)   1:29( 40)   1:19( 41)   5:32( 79)   0:41( 80)   2:22( 90)   0:23(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  6:00(105)  10:02( 46)  11:09( 50)  12:34( 54)  14:34( 72)  17:44( 32)  19:08( 34)  20:37( 40)  21:56( 41)  27:28( 79)  28:09( 80)  30:31( 90)  30:54(100)
   5 Новикова Алеся            Геленджик ЦСКА            5106 1974 00:32:45   +05:27      5       3:57(105)   4:22( 46)   1:14( 50)   1:35( 54)   2:36( 72)   3:33( 32)   2:27( 34)   1:22( 40)   1:41( 41)   5:28( 79)   0:58( 80)   1:50( 90)   0:29(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  3:57(105)   8:19( 46)   9:33( 50)  11:08( 54)  13:44( 72)  17:17( 32)  19:44( 34)  21:06( 40)  22:47( 41)  28:15( 79)  29:13( 80)  31:03( 90)  31:32(100)
   6 Никольская Ольга          Балтийский берег          5103 1973 00:33:36   +06:18      6       4:10(105)   5:14( 46)   1:13( 50)   1:16( 54)   2:30( 72)   4:01( 32)   1:49( 34)   1:49( 40)   1:37( 41)   4:59( 79)   1:01( 80)   2:14( 90)   0:28(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  4:10(105)   9:24( 46)  10:37( 50)  11:53( 54)  14:23( 72)  18:24( 32)  20:13( 34)  22:02( 40)  23:39( 41)  28:38( 79)  29:39( 80)  31:53( 90)  32:21(100)
   7 Аверина Елена             Северный ветер       I    5128 1968 00:34:44   +07:26      7       5:14(105)   5:20( 46)   1:28( 50)   1:21( 54)   2:25( 72)   3:49( 32)   1:47( 34)   1:56( 40)   1:40( 41)   5:06( 79)   0:49( 80)   2:13( 90)   0:28(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  5:14(105)  10:34( 46)  12:02( 50)  13:23( 54)  15:48( 72)  19:37( 32)  21:24( 34)  23:20( 40)  25:00( 41)  30:06( 79)  30:55( 80)  33:08( 90)  33:36(100)
   8 Федюкова Елена            ЦДТ № 6 г. Ульяно    КМС  5133 1975 00:35:03   +07:45      8       8:00(105)   3:53( 46)   1:14( 50)   1:00( 54)   2:13( 72)   3:19( 32)   1:52( 34)   1:13( 40)   1:31( 41)   6:20( 79)   0:45( 80)   2:13( 90)   0:25(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  8:00(105)  11:53( 46)  13:07( 50)  14:07( 54)  16:20( 72)  19:39( 32)  21:31( 34)  22:44( 40)  24:15( 41)  30:35( 79)  31:20( 80)  33:33( 90)  33:58(100)
   9 Скоробогатова Ольга       СК ФОТОН             I    5130 1974 00:35:35   +08:17      9       5:47(105)   5:24( 46)   1:15( 50)   1:17( 54)   2:49( 72)   3:58( 32)   2:11( 34)   2:26( 40)   1:36( 41)   4:38( 79)   0:55( 80)   1:59( 90)   0:37(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  5:47(105)  11:11( 46)  12:26( 50)  13:43( 54)  16:32( 72)  20:30( 32)  22:41( 34)  25:07( 40)  26:43( 41)  31:21( 79)  32:16( 80)  34:15( 90)  34:52(100)
  10 Семёнова Юлия             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  5123 1976 00:35:56   +08:38     10       7:08(105)   3:40( 46)   1:13( 50)   2:45( 54)   2:16( 72)   5:50( 32)   1:39( 34)   1:35( 40)   1:30( 41)   4:33( 79)   0:42( 80)   1:44( 90)   0:21(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  7:08(105)  10:48( 46)  12:01( 50)  14:46( 54)  17:02( 72)  22:52( 32)  24:31( 34)  26:06( 40)  27:36( 41)  32:09( 79)  32:51( 80)  34:35( 90)  34:56(100)
  11 Данчишен Анастасия        Ингрия               I    5108 1973 00:36:36   +09:18     11       5:54(105)   6:34( 46)   1:27( 50)   1:26( 54)   2:21( 72)   4:03( 32)   1:45( 34)   1:24( 40)   2:00( 41)   5:15( 79)   0:48( 80)   2:06( 90)   0:42(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  5:54(105)  12:28( 46)  13:55( 50)  15:21( 54)  17:42( 72)  21:45( 32)  23:30( 34)  24:54( 40)  26:54( 41)  32:09( 79)  32:57( 80)  35:03( 90)  35:45(100)
  12 Конанова Анна             LSR                  I    5101 1973 00:37:01   +09:43     12       4:49(105)   6:24( 46)   1:15( 50)   1:42( 54)   2:44( 72)   3:59( 32)   2:03( 34)   1:36( 40)   1:55( 41)   5:54( 79)   1:09( 80)   1:44( 90)   0:26(100)   1:20
                                                                                                  4:49(105)  11:13( 46)  12:28( 50)  14:10( 54)  16:54( 72)  20:53( 32)  22:56( 34)  24:32( 40)  26:27( 41)  32:21( 79)  33:30( 80)  35:14( 90)  35:40(100)
  13 Бузина Маринэль           Лично-Бузина         II   5114 1976 00:37:08   +09:50     13       4:12(105)   4:46( 46)   1:05( 50)   1:16( 54)   5:54( 72)   5:23( 32)   1:50( 34)   1:46( 40)   2:15( 41)   4:48( 79)   0:45( 80)   1:49( 90)   0:28(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  4:12(105)   8:58( 46)  10:03( 50)  11:19( 54)  17:13( 72)  22:36( 32)  24:26( 34)  26:12( 40)  28:27( 41)  33:15( 79)  34:00( 80)  35:49( 90)  36:17(100)
  14 Скопинская Анастасия      Омега                     5137 1972 00:37:16   +09:58     14       4:48(105)   4:58( 46)   1:22( 50)   1:16( 54)   2:56( 72)   5:22( 32)   1:50( 34)   2:10( 40)   1:51( 41)   5:58( 79)   0:53( 80)   2:14( 90)   0:29(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  4:48(105)   9:46( 46)  11:08( 50)  12:24( 54)  15:20( 72)  20:42( 32)  22:32( 34)  24:42( 40)  26:33( 41)  32:31( 79)  33:24( 80)  35:38( 90)  36:07(100)
  15 Тюленева Екатерина        Кузьмолово ЦФКС      I    5112 1974 00:39:23   +12:05     15       5:42(105)   5:19( 46)   1:32( 50)   1:52( 54)   2:56( 72)   4:34( 32)   2:20( 34)   1:33( 40)   2:02( 41)   6:59( 79)   0:58( 80)   2:00( 90)   0:41(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  5:42(105)  11:01( 46)  12:33( 50)  14:25( 54)  17:21( 72)  21:55( 32)  24:15( 34)  25:48( 40)  27:50( 41)  34:49( 79)  35:47( 80)  37:47( 90)  38:28(100)
  16 Еременко Надежда          Великий Новгород          5115 1975 00:40:01   +12:43     16       4:45(105)   9:21( 46)   1:36( 50)   1:33( 54)   3:07( 72)   4:04( 32)   1:47( 34)   1:38( 40)   1:48( 41)   5:10( 79)   1:16( 80)   2:22( 90)   0:40(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:45(105)  14:06( 46)  15:42( 50)  17:15( 54)  20:22( 72)  24:26( 32)  26:13( 34)  27:51( 40)  29:39( 41)  34:49( 79)  36:05( 80)  38:27( 90)  39:07(100)
  17 Цветкова Евгения          Цветковы 52          I    5132 1974 00:40:17   +12:59     17       8:02(105)   5:21( 46)   1:21( 50)   1:26( 54)   3:09( 72)   3:35( 32)   2:15( 34)   1:36( 40)   1:43( 41)   6:54( 79)   1:00( 80)   2:17( 90)   0:31(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  8:02(105)  13:23( 46)  14:44( 50)  16:10( 54)  19:19( 72)  22:54( 32)  25:09( 34)  26:45( 40)  28:28( 41)  35:22( 79)  36:22( 80)  38:39( 90)  39:10(100)
  18 Кузнецова Ольга           Чистый Воздух Екб    I    5134 1972 00:40:36   +13:18     18       7:01(105)   3:33( 46)   1:26( 50)   4:57( 54)   2:23( 72)   3:56( 32)   2:51( 34)   1:36( 40)   1:42( 41)   6:17( 79)   0:49( 80)   2:18( 90)   0:43(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  7:01(105)  10:34( 46)  12:00( 50)  16:57( 54)  19:20( 72)  23:16( 32)  26:07( 34)  27:43( 40)  29:25( 41)  35:42( 79)  36:31( 80)  38:49( 90)  39:32(100)
  19 Палутина Светлана         Лично-Палутина       III  5116 1965 00:42:00   +14:42     19       4:40(105)   4:58( 46)   5:23( 50)   3:22( 54)   2:53( 72)   4:01( 32)   1:49( 34)   1:52( 40)   1:44( 41)   6:25( 79)   0:59( 80)   2:07( 90)   0:28(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  4:40(105)   9:38( 46)  15:01( 50)  18:23( 54)  21:16( 72)  25:17( 32)  27:06( 34)  28:58( 40)  30:42( 41)  37:07( 79)  38:06( 80)  40:13( 90)  40:41(100)
  20 Семенова Татьяна          СШОР №3 Саратов           5131 1972 00:42:22   +15:04     20       4:02(105)   5:12( 46)   5:36( 50)   1:31( 54)   2:37( 72)   3:48( 32)   1:55( 34)   1:47( 40)   1:42( 41)   9:20( 79)   0:52( 80)   2:18( 90)   0:30(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  4:02(105)   9:14( 46)  14:50( 50)  16:21( 54)  18:58( 72)  22:46( 32)  24:41( 34)  26:28( 40)  28:10( 41)  37:30( 79)  38:22( 80)  40:40( 90)  41:10(100)
  21 Муравник Екатерина        Балтийский берег     КМС  5102 1975 00:44:45   +17:27     21       5:27(105)   6:15( 46)   2:02( 50)   1:52( 54)   3:40( 72)   5:52( 32)   2:21( 34)   2:16( 40)   2:24( 41)   6:46( 79)   1:10( 80)   2:31( 90)   0:50(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  5:27(105)  11:42( 46)  13:44( 50)  15:36( 54)  19:16( 72)  25:08( 32)  27:29( 34)  29:45( 40)  32:09( 41)  38:55( 79)  40:05( 80)  42:36( 90)  43:26(100)
  22 Орлова Анна               Великий Новгород     КМС  5104 1976 00:45:51   +18:33     22       5:32(105)   8:11( 46)   1:59( 50)   1:33( 54)   3:50( 72)   5:16( 32)   2:29( 34)   2:17( 40)   2:12( 41)   7:04( 79)   1:04( 80)   2:15( 90)   0:37(100)   1:31
                                                                                                  5:32(105)  13:43( 46)  15:42( 50)  17:15( 54)  21:05( 72)  26:21( 32)  28:50( 34)  31:07( 40)  33:19( 41)  40:23( 79)  41:27( 80)  43:42( 90)  44:19(100)
  23 Краснова Юлия             МГУ                       5120 1973 00:46:43   +19:25     23       6:26(105)   6:30( 46)   1:14( 50)   1:16( 54)   2:40( 72)   3:52( 32)   1:50( 34)   3:06( 40)   2:06( 41)   4:59( 79)   1:04( 80)  10:03( 90)   0:46(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  6:26(105)  12:56( 46)  14:10( 50)  15:26( 54)  18:06( 72)  21:58( 32)  23:48( 34)  26:54( 40)  29:00( 41)  33:59( 79)  35:03( 80)  45:06( 90)  45:52(100)
  24 Мордирос Татьяна          МГУ                  II   5119 1975 00:48:19   +21:01     24       6:10(105)   7:58( 46)   2:02( 50)   2:10( 54)   3:48( 72)   5:41( 32)   2:34( 34)   2:15( 40)   2:29( 41)   7:11( 79)   1:19( 80)   2:41( 90)   0:39(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  6:10(105)  14:08( 46)  16:10( 50)  18:20( 54)  22:08( 72)  27:49( 32)  30:23( 34)  32:38( 40)  35:07( 41)  42:18( 79)  43:37( 80)  46:18( 90)  46:57(100)
  25 Архипова Наталья          Ориента-STAR         I    5124 1975 00:54:29   +27:11     25       7:47(105)   6:01( 46)   2:04( 50)   1:56( 54)   7:22( 72)   5:24( 32)   3:20( 34)   3:47( 40)   2:34( 41)   7:21( 79)   1:46( 80)   2:53( 90)   0:41(100)   1:32
                                                                                                  7:47(105)  13:48( 46)  15:52( 50)  17:48( 54)  25:10( 72)  30:34( 32)  33:54( 34)  37:41( 40)  40:15( 41)  47:36( 79)  49:22( 80)  52:15( 90)  52:56(100)
  26 Варыга Ольга              Калининградская обл.      5107 1975 00:55:29   +28:11     26       7:32(105)   9:11( 46)   3:19( 50)   1:50( 54)   5:14( 72)   5:36( 32)   5:29( 34)   2:44( 40)   2:14( 41)   7:10( 79)   0:58( 80)   2:26( 90)   0:32(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  7:32(105)  16:43( 46)  20:02( 50)  21:52( 54)  27:06( 72)  32:42( 32)  38:11( 34)  40:55( 40)  43:09( 41)  50:19( 79)  51:17( 80)  53:43( 90)  54:15(100)
  27 Щагина Елена              Великий Новгород     I    5105 1973 00:56:11   +28:53     27       9:56(105)   8:16( 46)   1:36( 50)   1:58( 54)   3:17( 72)   6:50( 32)   2:16( 34)   2:53( 40)   2:22( 41)   9:50( 79)   1:11( 80)   3:23( 90)   0:39(100)   1:43
                                                                                                  9:56(105)  18:12( 46)  19:48( 50)  21:46( 54)  25:03( 72)  31:53( 32)  34:09( 34)  37:02( 40)  39:24( 41)  49:14( 79)  50:25( 80)  53:48( 90)  54:27(100)
  28 Стружинская Жанна         Краснодар-Крокус          5109 1975 00:56:54   +29:36     28       7:16(105)   7:21( 46)   1:56( 50)   1:51( 54)   4:37( 72)   6:34( 32)   2:25( 34)   3:14( 40)   5:29( 41)   9:12( 79)   1:08( 80)   4:04( 90)   0:45(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  7:16(105)  14:37( 46)  16:33( 50)  18:24( 54)  23:01( 72)  29:35( 32)  32:00( 34)  35:14( 40)  40:43( 41)  49:55( 79)  51:03( 80)  55:07( 90)  55:52(100)
  29 Ботова Татьяна            Кузьмолово ЦФКС      I    5111 1972 00:59:30   +32:12     29       6:51(105)  10:47( 46)   2:10( 50)   2:14( 54)   4:33( 72)   6:01( 32)   2:59( 34)   2:21( 40)   2:25( 41)   9:20( 79)   2:06( 80)   4:23( 90)   0:56(100)   2:23
                                                                                                  6:51(105)  17:38( 46)  19:48( 50)  22:02( 54)  26:35( 72)  32:36( 32)  35:35( 34)  37:56( 40)  40:21( 41)  49:41( 79)  51:47( 80)  56:10( 90)  57:06(100)
  30 Юсупова Ксения            Кузьмолово-Юсупов         5113 1975 01:03:16   +35:58     30       7:29(105)   9:05( 46)   1:57( 50)   1:31( 54)   5:25( 72)  12:10( 32)   2:48( 34)   2:26( 40)   2:38( 41)   8:06( 79)   1:01( 80)   6:57( 90)   0:30(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  7:29(105)  16:34( 46)  18:31( 50)  20:02( 54)  25:27( 72)  37:37( 32)  40:25( 34)  42:51( 40)  45:29( 41)  53:35( 79)  54:36( 80)  61:33( 90)  62:03(100)
  31 Ведищева Елена            КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю 5110 1974 01:26:27   +59:09     31      20:35(105)   8:00( 46)   2:28( 50)   3:16( 54)   4:42( 72)   7:15( 32)   2:50( 34)   5:32( 40)   2:12( 41)  19:29( 79)   3:14( 80)   4:40( 90)   0:45(100)   1:28
                                                                                                 20:35(105)  28:35( 46)  31:03( 50)  34:19( 54)  39:01( 72)  46:16( 32)  49:06( 34)  54:38( 40)  56:50( 41)  76:19( 79)  79:33( 80)  84:13( 90)  84:58(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж50, 14 КП, 2,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 57)       1( 50)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 51)       1( 54)       1( 53)       1( 58)       1(103)       1( 83)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Сехина Татьяна            Великий Новгород     КМС  5154 1967 00:30:06   +00:00      1       4:30( 57)   1:49( 50)   1:58( 43)   1:24( 45)   0:35( 47)   2:12( 46)   2:31( 51)   2:54( 54)   0:50( 53)   2:17( 58)   2:36(103)   2:56( 83)   1:20( 85)   1:31(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:30( 57)   6:19( 50)   8:17( 43)   9:41( 45)  10:16( 47)  12:28( 46)  14:59( 51)  17:53( 54)  18:43( 53)  21:00( 58)  23:36(103)  26:32( 83)  27:52( 85)  29:23(100)
   2 Баркалова Александра      Кузьмолово ЦФКС      МС   5153 1970 00:30:13   +00:07      2       4:43( 57)   1:48( 50)   1:40( 43)   1:44( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:26( 46)   2:18( 51)   4:16( 54)   1:02( 53)   2:34( 58)   2:34(103)   2:37( 83)   0:29( 85)   1:34(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:43( 57)   6:31( 50)   8:11( 43)   9:55( 45)  10:28( 47)  11:54( 46)  14:12( 51)  18:28( 54)  19:30( 53)  22:04( 58)  24:38(103)  27:15( 83)  27:44( 85)  29:18(100)
   3 Хижняк Тамара             Лично-Мск                 5156 1968 00:32:07   +02:01      3       5:15( 57)   1:59( 50)   2:00( 43)   1:36( 45)   0:37( 47)   1:35( 46)   3:34( 51)   3:08( 54)   0:57( 53)   2:33( 58)   2:50(103)   2:55( 83)   0:39( 85)   1:22(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  5:15( 57)   7:14( 50)   9:14( 43)  10:50( 45)  11:27( 47)  13:02( 46)  16:36( 51)  19:44( 54)  20:41( 53)  23:14( 58)  26:04(103)  28:59( 83)  29:38( 85)  31:00(100)
   4 Смирнова Елена            Великий Новгород     I    5158 1970 00:32:45   +02:39      4       5:16( 57)   2:06( 50)   2:06( 43)   1:21( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:29( 46)   2:51( 51)   2:55( 54)   0:54( 53)   2:07( 58)   2:46(103)   4:20( 83)   0:32( 85)   2:42(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  5:16( 57)   7:22( 50)   9:28( 43)  10:49( 45)  11:24( 47)  12:53( 46)  15:44( 51)  18:39( 54)  19:33( 53)  21:40( 58)  24:26(103)  28:46( 83)  29:18( 85)  32:00(100)
   5 Беланова Екатерина        ЦФиЗ Красногварде    I    5165 1969 00:35:12   +05:06      5       6:17( 57)   2:11( 50)   1:47( 43)   1:44( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:31( 46)   2:43( 51)   4:06( 54)   0:55( 53)   2:32( 58)   2:58(103)   3:15( 83)   2:04( 85)   1:25(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  6:17( 57)   8:28( 50)  10:15( 43)  11:59( 45)  12:34( 47)  14:05( 46)  16:48( 51)  20:54( 54)  21:49( 53)  24:21( 58)  27:19(103)  30:34( 83)  32:38( 85)  34:03(100)
   6 Куницкая Наталья          Титан ОК             КМС  5164 1970 00:35:22   +05:16      6       6:03( 57)   2:02( 50)   2:12( 43)   1:33( 45)   0:44( 47)   1:56( 46)   3:35( 51)   2:36( 54)   1:13( 53)   2:37( 58)   2:52(103)   4:43( 83)   0:26( 85)   1:38(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  6:03( 57)   8:05( 50)  10:17( 43)  11:50( 45)  12:34( 47)  14:30( 46)  18:05( 51)  20:41( 54)  21:54( 53)  24:31( 58)  27:23(103)  32:06( 83)  32:32( 85)  34:10(100)
   7 Пронина Марина            Самара-САКСОР             5162 1970 00:35:48   +05:42      7       6:24( 57)   2:07( 50)   2:51( 43)   1:43( 45)   0:40( 47)   1:56( 46)   3:07( 51)   2:51( 54)   1:06( 53)   2:56( 58)   3:09(103)   3:28( 83)   0:41( 85)   1:36(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  6:24( 57)   8:31( 50)  11:22( 43)  13:05( 45)  13:45( 47)  15:41( 46)  18:48( 51)  21:39( 54)  22:45( 53)  25:41( 58)  28:50(103)  32:18( 83)  32:59( 85)  34:35(100)
   8 Христева Марина           Лыткарино К2              5157 1968 00:37:08   +07:02      8       8:08( 57)   1:57( 50)   1:55( 43)   1:38( 45)   0:40( 47)   1:35( 46)   2:42( 51)   2:09( 54)   1:00( 53)   2:39( 58)   3:14(103)   5:07( 83)   0:37( 85)   3:02(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  8:08( 57)  10:05( 50)  12:00( 43)  13:38( 45)  14:18( 47)  15:53( 46)  18:35( 51)  20:44( 54)  21:44( 53)  24:23( 58)  27:37(103)  32:44( 83)  33:21( 85)  36:23(100)
   9 Озерова Светлана          Байкал               II   5151 1969 00:37:12   +07:06      9       6:07( 57)   2:09( 50)   2:20( 43)   1:51( 45)   0:43( 47)   1:50( 46)   3:20( 51)   2:41( 54)   1:28( 53)   2:58( 58)   3:06(103)   4:13( 83)   0:37( 85)   2:44(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  6:07( 57)   8:16( 50)  10:36( 43)  12:27( 45)  13:10( 47)  15:00( 46)  18:20( 51)  21:01( 54)  22:29( 53)  25:27( 58)  28:33(103)  32:46( 83)  33:23( 85)  36:07(100)
  10 Тутынина Ольга            Смоленск             МС   5163 1967 00:38:04   +07:58     10       5:42( 57)   2:00( 50)   2:29( 43)   1:43( 45)   0:38( 47)   1:35( 46)   3:19( 51)   3:28( 54)   1:18( 53)   3:10( 58)   3:04(103)   6:07( 83)   0:42( 85)   1:35(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  5:42( 57)   7:42( 50)  10:11( 43)  11:54( 45)  12:32( 47)  14:07( 46)  17:26( 51)  20:54( 54)  22:12( 53)  25:22( 58)  28:26(103)  34:33( 83)  35:15( 85)  36:50(100)
  11 Сивцова Ирина             Ориент-Эдельвейс          5161 1969 00:46:26   +16:20     11      11:32( 57)   2:07( 50)   2:15( 43)   1:28( 45)   0:38( 47)   1:45( 46)   2:54( 51)   4:38( 54)   0:50( 53)   2:45( 58)   5:01(103)   7:14( 83)   0:39( 85)   1:37(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 11:32( 57)  13:39( 50)  15:54( 43)  17:22( 45)  18:00( 47)  19:45( 46)  22:39( 51)  27:17( 54)  28:07( 53)  30:52( 58)  35:53(103)  43:07( 83)  43:46( 85)  45:23(100)
  12 Нижникова Элла            О-Клуб_Москва        II   5159 1969 00:46:58   +16:52     12       7:04( 57)   2:26( 50)   2:11( 43)   2:47( 45)   1:31( 47)   1:51( 46)   3:19( 51)   3:58( 54)   0:57( 53)   2:47( 58)   3:43(103)  11:04( 83)   0:33( 85)   1:31(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  7:04( 57)   9:30( 50)  11:41( 43)  14:28( 45)  15:59( 47)  17:50( 46)  21:09( 51)  25:07( 54)  26:04( 53)  28:51( 58)  32:34(103)  43:38( 83)  44:11( 85)  45:42(100)
  13 Неробова Оксана           Калужская обл.       I    5152 1967 00:48:48   +18:42     13      16:30( 57)   2:20( 50)   2:32( 43)   1:43( 45)   1:03( 47)   1:53( 46)   3:45( 51)   5:28( 54)   1:17( 53)   2:44( 58)   3:20(103)   3:16( 83)   0:31( 85)   1:23(100)   1:03
                                                                                                 16:30( 57)  18:50( 50)  21:22( 43)  23:05( 45)  24:08( 47)  26:01( 46)  29:46( 51)  35:14( 54)  36:31( 53)  39:15( 58)  42:35(103)  45:51( 83)  46:22( 85)  47:45(100)
  14 Титова Наталья            Лично-СПб                 5155 1971 00:54:31   +24:25     14       7:51( 57)   2:08( 50)   2:02( 43)   1:47( 45)   0:42( 47)   2:09( 46)   3:52( 51)   2:38( 54)   1:18( 53)   5:29( 58)   3:39(103)  16:11( 83)   1:26( 85)   1:57(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  7:51( 57)   9:59( 50)  12:01( 43)  13:48( 45)  14:30( 47)  16:39( 46)  20:31( 51)  23:09( 54)  24:27( 53)  29:56( 58)  33:35(103)  49:46( 83)  51:12( 85)  53:09(100)
  15 Завьялова Юлия            ОМЕГА                I    5160 1970 снят                          5:04( 57)   3:25( 50)   2:24( 43)   1:18( 45)  22:57
                                                                                                  5:04( 57)   8:29( 50)  10:53( 43)  12:11( 45)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж55, 14 КП, 2,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 57)       1( 50)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 51)       1( 54)       1( 53)       1( 58)       1(103)       1( 83)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Шорохова Лидия            Московский компас         5209 1956 00:32:15   +00:00      1       8:09( 57)   1:55( 50)   1:55( 43)   1:28( 45)   1:05( 47)   1:24( 46)   2:24( 51)   2:00( 54)   1:02( 53)   2:37( 58)   2:43(103)   2:50( 83)   0:32( 85)   1:11(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  8:09( 57)  10:04( 50)  11:59( 43)  13:27( 45)  14:32( 47)  15:56( 46)  18:20( 51)  20:20( 54)  21:22( 53)  23:59( 58)  26:42(103)  29:32( 83)  30:04( 85)  31:15(100)
   2 Уткина Елена              Карелия Х            МС   5204 1962 00:35:51   +03:36      2       5:52( 57)   1:50( 50)   2:09( 43)   1:49( 45)   0:48( 47)   1:27( 46)   3:10( 51)   2:26( 54)   1:19( 53)   3:05( 58)   2:55(103)   4:15( 83)   1:31( 85)   2:01(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  5:52( 57)   7:42( 50)   9:51( 43)  11:40( 45)  12:28( 47)  13:55( 46)  17:05( 51)  19:31( 54)  20:50( 53)  23:55( 58)  26:50(103)  31:05( 83)  32:36( 85)  34:37(100)
   3 Девятова Любовь           Девятова                  5203 1960 00:36:42   +04:27      3       7:24( 57)   2:26( 50)   2:41( 43)   1:43( 45)   0:40( 47)   1:46( 46)   3:05( 51)   2:15( 54)   1:16( 53)   2:49( 58)   3:19(103)   4:11( 83)   0:34( 85)   1:28(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  7:24( 57)   9:50( 50)  12:31( 43)  14:14( 45)  14:54( 47)  16:40( 46)  19:45( 51)  22:00( 54)  23:16( 53)  26:05( 58)  29:24(103)  33:35( 83)  34:09( 85)  35:37(100)
   4 Макейчик Наталья          СШОР 18 Макейчик     МС   5217 1966 00:37:26   +05:11      4       4:57( 57)   2:43( 50)   7:39( 43)   2:02( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:51( 46)   2:32( 51)   2:01( 54)   0:54( 53)   2:11( 58)   3:29(103)   3:24( 83)   0:39( 85)   1:24(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  4:57( 57)   7:40( 50)  15:19( 43)  17:21( 45)  17:52( 47)  19:43( 46)  22:15( 51)  24:16( 54)  25:10( 53)  27:21( 58)  30:50(103)  34:14( 83)  34:53( 85)  36:17(100)
   5 Пигарева Галина           Пигаревы             II   5211 1966 00:37:50   +05:35      5       5:57( 57)   2:15( 50)   2:23( 43)   1:30( 45)   0:42( 47)   1:41( 46)   3:18( 51)   2:11( 54)   3:45( 53)   2:58( 58)   3:13(103)   3:56( 83)   1:04( 85)   1:35(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  5:57( 57)   8:12( 50)  10:35( 43)  12:05( 45)  12:47( 47)  14:28( 46)  17:46( 51)  19:57( 54)  23:42( 53)  26:40( 58)  29:53(103)  33:49( 83)  34:53( 85)  36:28(100)
   6 Анкудинова Майя           Ярославль            I    5220 1965 00:40:23   +08:08      6       6:49( 57)   2:34( 50)   2:56( 43)   1:37( 45)   0:39( 47)   1:46( 46)   3:36( 51)   2:47( 54)   1:09( 53)   3:04( 58)   3:38(103)   5:41( 83)   0:41( 85)   2:08(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  6:49( 57)   9:23( 50)  12:19( 43)  13:56( 45)  14:35( 47)  16:21( 46)  19:57( 51)  22:44( 54)  23:53( 53)  26:57( 58)  30:35(103)  36:16( 83)  36:57( 85)  39:05(100)
   7 Васильева Катерина        Азимут Кузнецова     III  5202 1957 00:41:56   +09:41      7       7:39( 57)   2:09( 50)   2:28( 43)   2:18( 45)   0:45( 47)   1:47( 46)   3:17( 51)   3:41( 54)   0:52( 53)   2:50( 58)   3:39(103)   6:58( 83)   0:32( 85)   1:46(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  7:39( 57)   9:48( 50)  12:16( 43)  14:34( 45)  15:19( 47)  17:06( 46)  20:23( 51)  24:04( 54)  24:56( 53)  27:46( 58)  31:25(103)  38:23( 83)  38:55( 85)  40:41(100)
   8 Журлова Светлана          Лично-Журлова             5206 1962 00:43:08   +10:53      8       9:03( 57)   2:24( 50)   2:48( 43)   1:43( 45)   0:42( 47)   2:02( 46)   3:53( 51)   3:01( 54)   1:24( 53)   3:08( 58)   3:51(103)   5:09( 83)   1:09( 85)   1:47(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  9:03( 57)  11:27( 50)  14:15( 43)  15:58( 45)  16:40( 47)  18:42( 46)  22:35( 51)  25:36( 54)  27:00( 53)  30:08( 58)  33:59(103)  39:08( 83)  40:17( 85)  42:04(100)
   9 Петрова Татьяна           Ярославль-Макаров    I    5221 1962 00:46:41   +14:26      9      11:56( 57)   2:28( 50)   2:58( 43)   1:40( 45)   0:47( 47)   2:17( 46)   3:42( 51)   2:47( 54)   1:22( 53)   3:04( 58)   3:41(103)   5:34( 83)   0:56( 85)   2:13(100)   1:16
                                                                                                 11:56( 57)  14:24( 50)  17:22( 43)  19:02( 45)  19:49( 47)  22:06( 46)  25:48( 51)  28:35( 54)  29:57( 53)  33:01( 58)  36:42(103)  42:16( 83)  43:12( 85)  45:25(100)
  10 Хепина Ольга              Великий Новгород     МС   5210 1964 00:46:53   +14:38     10       7:40( 57)   2:41( 50)   2:48( 43)   1:53( 45)   0:51( 47)   2:26( 46)   4:19( 51)   3:17( 54)   1:24( 53)   3:35( 58)   4:28(103)   6:54( 83)   0:53( 85)   2:12(100)   1:31
                                                                                                  7:40( 57)  10:21( 50)  13:09( 43)  15:02( 45)  15:53( 47)  18:19( 46)  22:38( 51)  25:55( 54)  27:19( 53)  30:54( 58)  35:22(103)  42:16( 83)  43:09( 85)  45:21(100)
  11 Тимакова Любовь           Спарта                    5215 1966 00:47:04   +14:49     11      18:43( 57)   2:10( 50)   2:03( 43)   1:45( 45)   0:42( 47)   1:47( 46)   3:03( 51)   2:29( 54)   1:08( 53)   2:53( 58)   3:10(103)   3:32( 83)   0:38( 85)   1:37(100)   1:24
                                                                                                 18:43( 57)  20:53( 50)  22:56( 43)  24:41( 45)  25:23( 47)  27:10( 46)  30:13( 51)  32:42( 54)  33:50( 53)  36:43( 58)  39:53(103)  43:25( 83)  44:03( 85)  45:40(100)
  12 Гуреева Ольга             Mile-Sport                5201 1963 00:49:21   +17:06     12       9:19( 57)   2:44( 50)   3:08( 43)   2:06( 45)   0:47( 47)   2:18( 46)   3:44( 51)   2:58( 54)   2:20( 53)   3:00( 58)   3:47(103)   8:55( 83)   1:11( 85)   2:03(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  9:19( 57)  12:03( 50)  15:11( 43)  17:17( 45)  18:04( 47)  20:22( 46)  24:06( 51)  27:04( 54)  29:24( 53)  32:24( 58)  36:11(103)  45:06( 83)  46:17( 85)  48:20(100)
  13 Мужилко Вера              Тверь-ММ                  5218 1965 00:50:05   +17:50     13       9:37( 57)   2:54( 50)   3:09( 43)   2:15( 45)   1:06( 47)   2:33( 46)   5:02( 51)   2:55( 54)   1:26( 53)   4:40( 58)   4:46(103)   5:08( 83)   1:19( 85)   2:13(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  9:37( 57)  12:31( 50)  15:40( 43)  17:55( 45)  19:01( 47)  21:34( 46)  26:36( 51)  29:31( 54)  30:57( 53)  35:37( 58)  40:23(103)  45:31( 83)  46:50( 85)  49:03(100)
  14 Баландина Ирина           ЦДТ № 6 г. Ульяно         5219 1965 00:50:26   +18:11     14      12:19( 57)   2:29( 50)   3:08( 43)   2:04( 45)   0:49( 47)   2:02( 46)   3:38( 51)   3:22( 54)   3:14( 53)   3:43( 58)   4:03(103)   4:52( 83)   1:05( 85)   2:11(100)   1:26
                                                                                                 12:19( 57)  14:48( 50)  17:56( 43)  20:00( 45)  20:49( 47)  22:51( 46)  26:29( 51)  29:51( 54)  33:05( 53)  36:48( 58)  40:51(103)  45:43( 83)  46:48( 85)  48:59(100)
  15 Асмолова Ирина            Республика Крым           5212 1965 00:51:45   +19:30     15      11:23( 57)   2:42( 50)   3:12( 43)   1:52( 45)   0:54( 47)   2:24( 46)   3:44( 51)   2:58( 54)   1:27( 53)   3:56( 58)   3:40(103)   9:02( 83)   0:56( 85)   2:07(100)   1:27
                                                                                                 11:23( 57)  14:05( 50)  17:17( 43)  19:09( 45)  20:03( 47)  22:27( 46)  26:11( 51)  29:09( 54)  30:36( 53)  34:32( 58)  38:12(103)  47:14( 83)  48:10( 85)  50:17(100)
  16 Гончаренко Наталья        Малахит-Ориента      II   5207 1965 00:56:45   +24:30     16       9:52( 57)   2:47( 50)   3:06( 43)   3:01( 45)   0:57( 47)   3:07( 46)   5:39( 51)   4:08( 54)   1:27( 53)   3:59( 58)   5:24(103)   7:16( 83)   1:03( 85)   2:46(100)   2:13
                                                                                                  9:52( 57)  12:39( 50)  15:45( 43)  18:46( 45)  19:43( 47)  22:50( 46)  28:29( 51)  32:37( 54)  34:04( 53)  38:03( 58)  43:27(103)  50:43( 83)  51:46( 85)  54:32(100)
  17 Голышева Альвина          Ленинградская обл         5205 1962 00:58:57   +26:42     17      14:17( 57)   2:46( 50)   3:16( 43)   2:13( 45)   0:57( 47)   2:16( 46)   4:34( 51)   3:04( 54)   1:19( 53)   6:30( 58)   6:03(103)   7:45( 83)   0:44( 85)   1:51(100)   1:21
                                                                                                 14:17( 57)  17:03( 50)  20:19( 43)  22:32( 45)  23:29( 47)  25:45( 46)  30:19( 51)  33:23( 54)  34:42( 53)  41:12( 58)  47:15(103)  55:00( 83)  55:44( 85)  57:35(100)
  18 Темникова Ольга           Калининградская обл. II   5214 1965 01:01:56   +29:41     18      22:56( 57)   3:09( 50)   2:08( 43)   1:41( 45)   0:42( 47)   1:51( 46)   3:16( 51)   5:39( 54)   1:28( 53)   3:15( 58)   5:00(103)   7:06( 83)   0:41( 85)   1:47(100)   1:16
                                                                                                 22:56( 57)  26:05( 50)  28:13( 43)  29:54( 45)  30:36( 47)  32:27( 46)  35:43( 51)  41:22( 54)  42:50( 53)  46:05( 58)  51:05(103)  58:11( 83)  58:52( 85)  60:39(100)
  19 Румянцева Ирина           РосМодуль                 5213 1963 01:10:21   +38:06     19      20:54( 57)   3:46( 50)   3:03( 43)   2:34( 45)   1:04( 47)   2:55( 46)   4:44( 51)   4:17( 54)   1:30( 53)   3:39( 58)   8:35(103)   8:19( 83)   1:09( 85)   2:22(100)   1:29
                                                                                                 20:54( 57)  24:40( 50)  27:43( 43)  30:17( 45)  31:21( 47)  34:16( 46)  39:00( 51)  43:17( 54)  44:47( 53)  48:26( 58)  57:01(103)  65:20( 83)  66:29( 85)  68:51(100)
  20 Сологубова Елена          СШ им. А.П.Горело         5216 1964 снят                          5:18( 57)   2:09( 50)   2:45( 43)   1:38( 45)   0:32( 47)   1:42( 46)   3:42( 51)  14:38
                                                                                                  5:18( 57)   7:27( 50)  10:12( 43)  11:50( 45)  12:22( 47)  14:04( 46)  17:46( 51)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж60, 13 КП, 2,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 59)       1( 57)       1( 55)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1(103)       1( 80)       1( 83)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Дуцева Любовь             ДЮСШ Владимир        КМС  5255 1959 00:31:52   +00:00      1       3:57( 59)   0:57( 57)   1:03( 55)   3:31( 48)   2:05( 52)   1:17( 53)   3:35( 46)   4:17( 42)   3:35(103)   2:43( 80)   1:59( 83)   0:31( 85)   1:19(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:57( 59)   4:54( 57)   5:57( 55)   9:28( 48)  11:33( 52)  12:50( 53)  16:25( 46)  20:42( 42)  24:17(103)  27:00( 80)  28:59( 83)  29:30( 85)  30:49(100)
   2 Байбурина Диля            Магнит               I    5260 1959 00:34:57   +03:05      2       5:20( 59)   1:03( 57)   1:15( 55)   2:53( 48)   2:44( 52)   1:30( 53)   4:09( 46)   1:30( 42)   4:55(103)   3:14( 80)   2:40( 83)   0:43( 85)   1:42(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  5:20( 59)   6:23( 57)   7:38( 55)  10:31( 48)  13:15( 52)  14:45( 53)  18:54( 46)  20:24( 42)  25:19(103)  28:33( 80)  31:13( 83)  31:56( 85)  33:38(100)
   3 Фершалова Виктория        Балтийский берег     МС   5254 1958 00:38:06   +06:14      3       5:08( 59)   1:03( 57)   3:50( 55)   4:32( 48)   2:24( 52)   2:11( 53)   4:04( 46)   2:51( 42)   3:12(103)   2:55( 80)   2:24( 83)   0:37( 85)   1:38(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  5:08( 59)   6:11( 57)  10:01( 55)  14:33( 48)  16:57( 52)  19:08( 53)  23:12( 46)  26:03( 42)  29:15(103)  32:10( 80)  34:34( 83)  35:11( 85)  36:49(100)
   4 Мовко Марина              Калининградская обл. III  5257 1960 00:40:48   +08:56      4       6:28( 59)   1:59( 57)   1:16( 55)   3:22( 48)   3:31( 52)   1:40( 53)   4:55( 46)   1:56( 42)   4:42(103)   3:48( 80)   2:34( 83)   0:48( 85)   2:08(100)   1:40
                                                                                                  6:28( 59)   8:27( 57)   9:43( 55)  13:05( 48)  16:36( 52)  18:16( 53)  23:11( 46)  25:07( 42)  29:49(103)  33:37( 80)  36:11( 83)  36:59( 85)  39:07(100)
   5 Ломова Ирина              ИТМО                 МС   5256 1957 00:42:14   +10:22      5       7:50( 59)   1:16( 57)   1:18( 55)   3:53( 48)   3:30( 52)   1:32( 53)   5:04( 46)   2:00( 42)   4:33(103)   3:59( 80)   2:22( 83)   0:52( 85)   2:21(100)   1:44
                                                                                                  7:50( 59)   9:06( 57)  10:24( 55)  14:17( 48)  17:47( 52)  19:19( 53)  24:23( 46)  26:23( 42)  30:56(103)  34:55( 80)  37:17( 83)  38:09( 85)  40:30(100)
   6 Соловьева Елена           Калининградская обл.      5264 1959 00:44:42   +12:50      6       5:57( 59)   1:00( 57)   1:21( 55)   3:52( 48)   3:39( 52)   1:26( 53)   5:23( 46)   1:51( 42)   7:24(103)   4:01( 80)   2:34( 83)   1:40( 85)   3:07(100)   1:26
                                                                                                  5:57( 59)   6:57( 57)   8:18( 55)  12:10( 48)  15:49( 52)  17:15( 53)  22:38( 46)  24:29( 42)  31:53(103)  35:54( 80)  38:28( 83)  40:08( 85)  43:15(100)
   7 Мирошниченко Елена        Калининградская обл.      5265 1959 00:44:54   +13:02      7       6:14( 59)   1:07( 57)   1:18( 55)   4:35( 48)   3:04( 52)   1:55( 53)   7:11( 46)   1:53( 42)   4:17(103)   4:27( 80)   2:26( 83)   2:16( 85)   2:31(100)   1:39
                                                                                                  6:14( 59)   7:21( 57)   8:39( 55)  13:14( 48)  16:18( 52)  18:13( 53)  25:24( 46)  27:17( 42)  31:34(103)  36:01( 80)  38:27( 83)  40:43( 85)  43:14(100)
   8 Темякова Галина           Янтарный             I    5261 1960 00:47:46   +15:54      8       5:48( 59)   1:01( 57)   1:23( 55)   3:29( 48)   2:38( 52)   4:36( 53)   4:51( 46)   1:46( 42)   3:56(103)   7:01( 80)   6:41( 83)   1:24( 85)   2:15(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  5:48( 59)   6:49( 57)   8:12( 55)  11:41( 48)  14:19( 52)  18:55( 53)  23:46( 46)  25:32( 42)  29:28(103)  36:29( 80)  43:10( 83)  44:34( 85)  46:49(100)
   9 Карцева Ирина             Лидер                Iю   5262 1960 00:48:45   +16:53      9       7:50( 59)   1:07( 57)   1:21( 55)   3:17( 48)   4:44( 52)   1:52( 53)   4:32( 46)   2:08( 42)   8:36(103)   4:16( 80)   4:41( 83)   1:10( 85)   2:12(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  7:50( 59)   8:57( 57)  10:18( 55)  13:35( 48)  18:19( 52)  20:11( 53)  24:43( 46)  26:51( 42)  35:27(103)  39:43( 80)  44:24( 83)  45:34( 85)  47:46(100)
  10 Орехова Людмила           Лично-Мск                 5258 1958 01:05:03   +33:11     10      11:16( 59)   2:08( 57)   1:54( 55)   6:09( 48)   5:12( 52)   2:36( 53)   9:16( 46)   2:47( 42)   7:47(103)   6:24( 80)   3:33( 83)   1:06( 85)   2:41(100)   2:13
                                                                                                 11:16( 59)  13:24( 57)  15:18( 55)  21:27( 48)  26:39( 52)  29:15( 53)  38:31( 46)  41:18( 42)  49:05(103)  55:29( 80)  59:02( 83)  60:08( 85)  62:49(100)
  11 Ерохина Татьяна           istoki.tv            III  5252 1958 01:05:38   +33:46     11       9:40( 59)   1:56( 57)   2:19( 55)   5:36( 48)   4:24( 52)   2:17( 53)   6:54( 46)   6:23( 42)   8:39(103)   5:44( 80)   4:20( 83)   1:33( 85)   3:23(100)   2:30
                                                                                                  9:40( 59)  11:36( 57)  13:55( 55)  19:31( 48)  23:55( 52)  26:12( 53)  33:06( 46)  39:29( 42)  48:08(103)  53:52( 80)  58:12( 83)  59:45( 85)  63:08(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж65, 13 КП, 2,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 59)       1( 57)       1( 55)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 46)       1( 42)       1(103)       1( 80)       1( 83)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Пожидаева Ольга           Азимут               МС   5302 1955 00:36:08   +00:00      1       5:31( 59)   1:02( 57)   1:08( 55)   2:55( 48)   2:29( 52)   1:38( 53)   4:21( 46)   1:25( 42)   4:31(103)   3:38( 80)   1:53( 83)   2:25( 85)   1:43(100)   1:29
                                                                                                  5:31( 59)   6:33( 57)   7:41( 55)  10:36( 48)  13:05( 52)  14:43( 53)  19:04( 46)  20:29( 42)  25:00(103)  28:38( 80)  30:31( 83)  32:56( 85)  34:39(100)
   2 Смирнова Ирина            Экран                КМС  5313 1951 00:37:24   +01:16      2       4:56( 59)   1:05( 57)   1:19( 55)   2:52( 48)   3:05( 52)   1:33( 53)   4:12( 46)   1:33( 42)   4:00(103)   3:25( 80)   2:12( 83)   4:11( 85)   2:02(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  4:56( 59)   6:01( 57)   7:20( 55)  10:12( 48)  13:17( 52)  14:50( 53)  19:02( 46)  20:35( 42)  24:35(103)  28:00( 80)  30:12( 83)  34:23( 85)  36:25(100)
   3 Покотило Ольга            Москва               II   5301 1955 00:38:06   +01:58      3       4:52( 59)   1:06( 57)   1:17( 55)   5:14( 48)   2:10( 52)   1:21( 53)   4:04( 46)   2:56( 42)   4:05(103)   3:52( 80)   2:11( 83)   1:57( 85)   2:05(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:52( 59)   5:58( 57)   7:15( 55)  12:29( 48)  14:39( 52)  16:00( 53)  20:04( 46)  23:00( 42)  27:05(103)  30:57( 80)  33:08( 83)  35:05( 85)  37:10(100)
   4 Казанцева Алина           Великий Новгород     II   5311 1952 00:38:59   +02:51      4       6:15( 59)   1:18( 57)   1:21( 55)   3:42( 48)   2:03( 52)   1:26( 53)   4:15( 46)   3:33( 42)   4:35(103)   3:56( 80)   2:20( 83)   0:35( 85)   2:50(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  6:15( 59)   7:33( 57)   8:54( 55)  12:36( 48)  14:39( 52)  16:05( 53)  20:20( 46)  23:53( 42)  28:28(103)  32:24( 80)  34:44( 83)  35:19( 85)  38:09(100)
   5 Лексина Ирина             Геленджик-Лексины    II   5308 1953 00:42:55   +06:47      5       6:02( 59)   1:14( 57)   1:29( 55)   4:01( 48)   3:41( 52)   1:30( 53)   5:40( 46)   1:49( 42)   4:30(103)   4:21( 80)   3:05( 83)   1:48( 85)   2:07(100)   1:37
                                                                                                  6:02( 59)   7:16( 57)   8:45( 55)  12:46( 48)  16:27( 52)  17:57( 53)  23:37( 46)  25:26( 42)  29:56(103)  34:17( 80)  37:22( 83)  39:10( 85)  41:17(100)
   6 Гурова Ольга              СЮТур Ногинск        II   5312 1956 00:44:30   +08:22      6       8:20( 59)   1:18( 57)   1:27( 55)   3:37( 48)   3:39( 52)   1:58( 53)   5:38( 46)   1:58( 42)   5:15(103)   3:39( 80)   1:56( 83)   2:29( 85)   2:08(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  8:20( 59)   9:38( 57)  11:05( 55)  14:42( 48)  18:21( 52)  20:19( 53)  25:57( 46)  27:55( 42)  33:10(103)  36:49( 80)  38:45( 83)  41:14( 85)  43:22(100)
   7 Васильева Валентина       Лыткарино В               5309 1952 00:46:47   +10:39      7       7:42( 59)   1:18( 57)   1:26( 55)   4:04( 48)   3:59( 52)   2:17( 53)   5:18( 46)   1:59( 42)   4:46(103)   5:03( 80)   3:36( 83)   1:40( 85)   2:03(100)   1:36
                                                                                                  7:42( 59)   9:00( 57)  10:26( 55)  14:30( 48)  18:29( 52)  20:46( 53)  26:04( 46)  28:03( 42)  32:49(103)  37:52( 80)  41:28( 83)  43:08( 85)  45:11(100)
   8 Лазарева Наталья          Калининградская обл.      5315 1955 00:53:43   +17:35      8       8:07( 59)   1:14( 57)   1:45( 55)   7:48( 48)   4:14( 52)   2:02( 53)   6:19( 46)   2:19( 42)   5:23(103)   5:50( 80)   2:45( 83)   1:41( 85)   2:47(100)   1:28
                                                                                                  8:07( 59)   9:21( 57)  11:06( 55)  18:54( 48)  23:08( 52)  25:10( 53)  31:29( 46)  33:48( 42)  39:11(103)  45:01( 80)  47:46( 83)  49:27( 85)  52:14(100)
   9 Кузнецова Елена           Азимут Кузнецова     III  5304 1956 00:59:27   +23:19      9       7:52( 59)   1:30( 57)   2:06( 55)   4:36( 48)   4:42( 52)   2:15( 53)   6:43( 46)   2:30( 42)   8:50(103)   7:38( 80)   3:54( 83)   1:45( 85)   2:57(100)   2:08
                                                                                                  7:52( 59)   9:22( 57)  11:28( 55)  16:04( 48)  20:46( 52)  23:01( 53)  29:44( 46)  32:14( 42)  41:04(103)  48:42( 80)  52:36( 83)  54:21( 85)  57:18(100)
  10 Асылова Алла              Калининградская обл.      5307 1954 01:08:48   +32:40     10      14:01( 59)   1:29( 57)   1:38( 55)   4:36( 48)   4:53( 52)   2:53( 53)   6:09( 46)   2:45( 42)   5:35(103)  12:16( 80)   6:50( 83)   1:43( 85)   2:34(100)   1:25
                                                                                                 14:01( 59)  15:30( 57)  17:08( 55)  21:44( 48)  26:37( 52)  29:30( 53)  35:39( 46)  38:24( 42)  43:59(103)  56:15( 80)  63:05( 83)  64:48( 85)  67:22(100)
  11 Ипатова Раиса             Азимут Кузнецова     III  5303 1955 01:25:49   +49:41     11      15:45( 59)   2:11( 57)   2:38( 55)   7:17( 48)   7:12( 52)   3:24( 53)   8:13( 46)   5:59( 42)   9:38(103)   6:42( 80)   9:32( 83)   1:12( 85)   3:47(100)   2:19
                                                                                                 15:45( 59)  17:56( 57)  20:34( 55)  27:51( 48)  35:03( 52)  38:27( 53)  46:40( 46)  52:39( 42)  62:17(103)  68:59( 80)  78:31( 83)  79:43( 85)  83:30(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


Ж70, 10 КП, 2,1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 64)       1( 58)       1( 55)       1( 50)       1( 52)       1( 53)       1( 70)       1( 82)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Русанова Елена            Москва                    5351 1950 00:34:39   +00:00      1       4:10( 64)   2:44( 58)   4:31( 55)   2:26( 50)   4:03( 52)   1:51( 53)   5:56( 70)   2:03( 82)   4:48( 90)   0:47(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  4:10( 64)   6:54( 58)  11:25( 55)  13:51( 50)  17:54( 52)  19:45( 53)  25:41( 70)  27:44( 82)  32:32( 90)  33:19(100)
   2 Шевченко Татьяна          Лично-СПб            МС   5356 1950 00:35:13   +00:34      2       3:36( 64)   2:00( 58)   4:30( 55)   3:34( 50)   4:49( 52)   3:22( 53)   5:42( 70)   2:05( 82)   3:44( 90)   0:36(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:36( 64)   5:36( 58)  10:06( 55)  13:40( 50)  18:29( 52)  21:51( 53)  27:33( 70)  29:38( 82)  33:22( 90)  33:58(100)
   3 Мясникова Людмила         Лично-Myasnikov           5355 1947 00:49:26   +14:47      3       4:44( 64)   3:58( 58)   5:38( 55)   2:53( 50)   5:14( 52)   2:52( 53)  10:24( 70)   3:30( 82)   6:55( 90)   1:19(100)   1:58
                                                                                                  4:44( 64)   8:42( 58)  14:20( 55)  17:13( 50)  22:27( 52)  25:19( 53)  35:43( 70)  39:13( 82)  46:08( 90)  47:27(100)
   4 Романчева Надежда         Ориент-Эдельвейс          5357 1949 01:20:25   +45:46      4       5:30( 64)   4:45( 58)  10:35( 55)   2:47( 50)   7:04( 52)   4:24( 53)  21:03( 70)   7:17( 82)  13:15( 90)   1:46(100)   1:58
                                                                                                  5:30( 64)  10:15( 58)  20:50( 55)  23:37( 50)  30:41( 52)  35:05( 53)  56:08( 70)  63:25( 82)  76:40( 90)  78:26(100)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М10RR, 6 КП, 1,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 63)       1(104)       1(103)       1(106)       1( 84)       1(100)   
   1 Грибанов Афанасий         О-Фрязино                 1043 2012 00:12:32   +00:00      1       3:00( 63)   2:12(104)   1:08(103)   2:27(106)   1:23( 84)   1:19(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:00( 63)   5:12(104)   6:20(103)   8:47(106)  10:10( 84)  11:29(100)
   2 Алексеев Юрий             ЦФК Санкт-Петербу         1064 2012 00:13:20   +00:48      2       3:02( 63)   1:57(104)   1:32(103)   2:16(106)   2:10( 84)   1:32(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:02( 63)   4:59(104)   6:31(103)   8:47(106)  10:57( 84)  12:29(100)
   3 Паладиев Антон            Nord West_Паладие    IIIю 1006 2012 00:13:57   +01:25      3       3:09( 63)   2:29(104)   1:10(103)   2:30(106)   2:12( 84)   1:25(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:09( 63)   5:38(104)   6:48(103)   9:18(106)  11:30( 84)  12:55(100)
   4 Конанов Лука              LSR                       1004 2012 00:15:13   +02:41      4       2:34( 63)   3:44(104)   2:10(103)   2:24(106)   2:06( 84)   1:07(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:34( 63)   6:18(104)   8:28(103)  10:52(106)  12:58( 84)  14:05(100)
   5 Вакуленко Любомир         ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1039 2011 00:16:23   +03:51      5       3:03( 63)   2:35(104)   1:21(103)   2:29(106)   4:14( 84)   1:31(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:03( 63)   5:38(104)   6:59(103)   9:28(106)  13:42( 84)  15:13(100)
   6 Подкорытов Георгий        Московская обл            1016 2012 00:16:25   +03:53      6       2:44( 63)   2:45(104)   1:39(103)   2:28(106)   4:28( 84)   1:18(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:44( 63)   5:29(104)   7:08(103)   9:36(106)  14:04( 84)  15:22(100)
   7 Карякин Матвей            СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН         1052 2012 00:16:30   +03:58      7       4:28( 63)   2:58(104)   1:49(103)   2:31(106)   2:21( 84)   1:17(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  4:28( 63)   7:26(104)   9:15(103)  11:46(106)  14:07( 84)  15:24(100)
   8 Музыченко Николай         СК ФОТОН                  1060 2012 00:16:53   +04:21      8       3:02( 63)   2:43(104)   1:31(103)   2:40(106)   4:17( 84)   1:40(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:02( 63)   5:45(104)   7:16(103)   9:56(106)  14:13( 84)  15:53(100)
   9 Марчук Глеб               ORIENTNO                  1007 2012 00:16:55   +04:23      9       2:55( 63)   2:55(104)   1:45(103)   2:30(106)   4:16( 84)   1:25(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:55( 63)   5:50(104)   7:35(103)  10:05(106)  14:22( 84)  15:47(100)
  10 Чернышов Андрей           О-Клуб Воробьевы гор      1040 2011 00:17:05   +04:33     10       2:48( 63)   1:44(104)   1:35(103)   2:03(106)   6:43( 84)   1:13(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:48( 63)   4:32(104)   6:07(103)   8:10(106)  14:53( 84)  16:06(100)
  11 Братилов Роман            О-Фрязино                 1042 2012 00:17:18   +04:46     11       3:30( 63)   3:27(104)   1:38(103)   2:34(106)   3:47( 84)   1:18(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:30( 63)   6:57(104)   8:35(103)  11:09(106)  14:56( 84)  16:14(100)
  12 Николаев Арсений          NORD WEST                 1005 2011 00:17:18   +04:46   = 11       3:09( 63)   2:49(104)   2:15(103)   2:32(106)   4:21( 84)   1:24(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:09( 63)   5:58(104)   8:13(103)  10:45(106)  15:06( 84)  16:30(100)
  13 Михайлов Григорий         Северный ветер            1055 2011 00:17:28   +04:56     13       3:50( 63)   3:21(104)   2:28(103)   2:53(106)   2:14( 84)   1:54(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:50( 63)   7:11(104)   9:39(103)  12:32(106)  14:46( 84)  16:40(100)
  14 Колпаков Иван             ТРОПА                     1062 2011 00:17:32   +05:00     14       3:21( 63)   3:04(104)   1:58(103)   2:15(106)   4:16( 84)   1:42(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:21( 63)   6:25(104)   8:23(103)  10:38(106)  14:54( 84)  16:36(100)
  15 Зозуля Александр          Мисоги               IIIю 1037 2011 00:17:33   +05:01     15       2:54( 63)   2:44(104)   2:00(103)   2:38(106)   4:29( 84)   1:31(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  2:54( 63)   5:38(104)   7:38(103)  10:16(106)  14:45( 84)  16:16(100)
  16 Михеев Алексей            СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН         1053 2012 00:17:49   +05:17     16       2:48( 63)   2:20(104)   1:18(103)   2:25(106)   6:44( 84)   1:26(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:48( 63)   5:08(104)   6:26(103)   8:51(106)  15:35( 84)  17:01(100)
  17 Пряничников Кирилл        Бежим со мной             1014 2011 00:18:01   +05:29     17       3:09( 63)   3:00(104)   2:31(103)   2:31(106)   4:11( 84)   1:44(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:09( 63)   6:09(104)   8:40(103)  11:11(106)  15:22( 84)  17:06(100)
  18 Михалкин Матвей           Кузьмолово ЦФКС           1028 2012 00:18:15   +05:43     18       4:15( 63)   2:59(104)   1:55(103)   3:03(106)   3:22( 84)   1:27(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  4:15( 63)   7:14(104)   9:09(103)  12:12(106)  15:34( 84)  17:01(100)
  19 Старшинов Григорий        ORIENTNO                  1008 2012 00:18:18   +05:46     19       2:54( 63)   2:48(104)   1:45(103)   2:35(106)   5:04( 84)   2:06(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:54( 63)   5:42(104)   7:27(103)  10:02(106)  15:07( 84)  17:14(100)
  20 Спасский Всеволод         NordWest                  1068 2012 00:18:29   +05:57     20       3:15( 63)   3:30(104)   1:36(103)   2:40(106)   4:33( 84)   1:43(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  3:15( 63)   6:45(104)   8:21(103)  11:01(106)  15:34( 84)  17:17(100)
  21 Андреев Алексей           Сестрорецк-АС             1056 2011 00:18:48   +06:16     21       2:57( 63)   3:11(104)   2:16(103)   3:26(106)   4:31( 84)   1:16(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  2:57( 63)   6:08(104)   8:24(103)  11:50(106)  16:21( 84)  17:37(100)
  22 Тучин Михаил              Балтийский берег          1012 2012 00:19:02   +06:30     22       3:00( 63)   3:10(104)   2:07(103)   2:45(106)   5:21( 84)   1:31(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:00( 63)   6:10(104)   8:17(103)  11:02(106)  16:23( 84)  17:54(100)
  23 Стеганцов Виктор          СШОР "Экран"              1061 2012 00:19:06   +06:34     23       4:34( 63)   3:25(104)   1:42(103)   3:16(106)   2:14( 84)   2:30(100)   1:24
                                                                                                  4:34( 63)   7:59(104)   9:41(103)  12:57(106)  15:11( 84)  17:41(100)
  24 Смирнов Пётр              Кузьмолово ЦФКС           1030 2012 00:19:10   +06:38     24       3:36( 63)   3:18(104)   1:28(103)   2:31(106)   5:24( 84)   1:41(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  3:36( 63)   6:54(104)   8:22(103)  10:53(106)  16:17( 84)  17:58(100)
  25 Юсупов Лев                Кузьмолово-Юсупов         1033 2012 00:19:40   +07:08     25       4:23( 63)   3:25(104)   2:19(103)   2:37(106)   4:30( 84)   1:33(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  4:23( 63)   7:48(104)  10:07(103)  12:44(106)  17:14( 84)  18:47(100)
  26 Волков Мирослав           Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1057 2011 00:19:41   +07:09     26       2:56( 63)   3:08(104)   1:37(103)   2:49(106)   6:04( 84)   2:08(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:56( 63)   6:04(104)   7:41(103)  10:30(106)  16:34( 84)  18:42(100)
  27 Камышенцев Максим         ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк           1018 2011 00:19:55   +07:23     27       3:00( 63)   5:31(104)   2:00(103)   2:22(106)   4:21( 84)   1:35(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:00( 63)   8:31(104)  10:31(103)  12:53(106)  17:14( 84)  18:49(100)
  28 Милорадов Максим          РУБИКОН СШОР 102          1051 2012 00:20:12   +07:40     28       3:39( 63)   3:47(104)   3:30(103)   4:09(106)   2:05( 84)   2:08(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:39( 63)   7:26(104)  10:56(103)  15:05(106)  17:10( 84)  19:18(100)
  29 Логинов Иван              Балт. Берег - Авр         1009 2012 00:20:23   +07:51     29       3:21( 63)   2:51(104)   4:57(103)   2:19(106)   4:04( 84)   1:52(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:21( 63)   6:12(104)  11:09(103)  13:28(106)  17:32( 84)  19:24(100)
  30 Николаев Никита           Великий Новгород          1038 2012 00:20:26   +07:54     30       3:29( 63)   3:07(104)   2:12(103)   2:49(106)   5:57( 84)   1:46(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:29( 63)   6:36(104)   8:48(103)  11:37(106)  17:34( 84)  19:20(100)
  31 Старшинов Дмитрий         Delta                IIIю 1001 2011 00:20:36   +08:04     31       4:05( 63)   3:57(104)   1:33(103)   2:44(106)   5:42( 84)   1:32(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  4:05( 63)   8:02(104)   9:35(103)  12:19(106)  18:01( 84)  19:33(100)
  32 Теперев Иван              Кузьмолово ЦФКС           1031 2012 00:20:49   +08:17     32       5:11( 63)   3:31(104)   2:30(103)   2:53(106)   4:00( 84)   1:47(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:11( 63)   8:42(104)  11:12(103)  14:05(106)  18:05( 84)  19:52(100)
  33 Жуков Федор               Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1059 2011 00:21:23   +08:51     33       4:54( 63)   4:58(104)   1:57(103)   4:15(106)   1:59( 84)   2:14(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  4:54( 63)   9:52(104)  11:49(103)  16:04(106)  18:03( 84)  20:17(100)
  34 Корруции Мион             Искатель                  1022 2012 00:22:15   +09:43     34       3:24( 63)   3:52(104)   2:42(103)   3:58(106)   5:41( 84)   1:23(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:24( 63)   7:16(104)   9:58(103)  13:56(106)  19:37( 84)  21:00(100)
  35 Григорьев Глеб            Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1058 2011 00:22:43   +10:11     35       4:23( 63)   4:47(104)   3:19(103)   3:26(106)   3:20( 84)   1:50(100)   1:37
                                                                                                  4:23( 63)   9:10(104)  12:29(103)  15:55(106)  19:15( 84)  21:05(100)
  36 Царев Григорий            Delta                IIIю 1002 2012 00:23:47   +11:15     36       3:32( 63)   3:59(104)   2:09(103)   4:25(106)   6:49( 84)   1:52(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:32( 63)   7:31(104)   9:40(103)  14:05(106)  20:54( 84)  22:46(100)
  37 Петлин Федор              ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIIю 1015 2012 00:24:00   +11:28     37       5:40( 63)   3:53(104)   3:26(103)   4:01(106)   2:18( 84)   3:32(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  5:40( 63)   9:33(104)  12:59(103)  17:01(106)  19:19( 84)  22:52(100)
  38 Райков Юрий               Балт. Берег - Авр         1010 2012 00:24:05   +11:33     38       4:01( 63)   3:35(104)   3:09(103)   3:30(106)   6:31( 84)   2:16(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  4:01( 63)   7:36(104)  10:45(103)  14:15(106)  20:46( 84)  23:02(100)
  39 Сычев Николай             КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         1027 2012 00:24:42   +12:10     39       3:49( 63)   4:00(104)   2:50(103)   3:42(106)   6:36( 84)   2:15(100)   1:27
                                                                                                  3:49( 63)   7:49(104)  10:40(103)  14:23(106)  20:59( 84)  23:14(100)
  40 Пчелин Владимир           Ориента-STAR              1041 2012 00:26:04   +13:32     40       4:18( 63)   4:09(104)   2:51(103)   3:33(106)   7:44( 84)   1:59(100)   1:29
                                                                                                  4:18( 63)   8:27(104)  11:18(103)  14:51(106)  22:35( 84)  24:34(100)
  41 Гусакав Андрей            РУБИКОН СШОР 102          1050 2012 00:26:19   +13:47     41       4:26( 63)   5:14(104)   3:08(103)   3:33(106)   6:48( 84)   1:40(100)   1:29
                                                                                                  4:26( 63)   9:40(104)  12:48(103)  16:21(106)  23:09( 84)  24:49(100)
  42 Нелюбин Кирилл            Кузьмолово ЦФКС           1029 2012 00:28:57   +16:25     42       5:37( 63)   5:04(104)   3:12(103)   4:16(106)   7:53( 84)   1:42(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  5:37( 63)  10:41(104)  13:53(103)  18:09(106)  26:02( 84)  27:44(100)
  43 Федоров Максим            Балтийский берег          1013 2012 00:29:39   +17:07     43       5:05( 63)   5:36(104)   3:49(103)   4:02(106)   7:25( 84)   2:22(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  5:05( 63)  10:42(104)  14:31(103)  18:34(106)  26:00( 84)  28:22(100)
  44 Замилов Михаил            ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк           1017 2012 00:33:29   +20:57     44       5:20( 63)   5:07(104)   4:07(103)   4:15(106)   9:58( 84)   2:51(100)   1:50
                                                                                                  5:20( 63)  10:27(104)  14:34(103)  18:49(106)  28:47( 84)  31:38(100)
  45 Андреев Роман             КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         1024 2011 00:35:21   +22:49     45       6:13( 63)   4:41(104)   3:27(103)   5:01(106)  11:45( 84)   2:50(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  6:13( 63)  10:54(104)  14:22(103)  19:23(106)  31:08( 84)  33:58(100)
  46 Кодыш Михаил              Москва                    1023 2012 00:36:16   +23:44     46       5:55( 63)   4:54(104)   4:03(103)   3:45(106)   2:20( 84)  13:56(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  5:55( 63)  10:49(104)  14:52(103)  18:37(106)  20:57( 84)  34:53(100)
  47 Булатников Виктор         Балтийский берег     IIIю 1011 2011 00:37:15   +24:43     47       4:52( 63)   7:28(104)   3:35(103)   3:48(106)   2:26( 84)  13:47(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  4:52( 63)  12:20(104)  15:55(103)  19:43(106)  22:09( 84)  35:56(100)
  48 Шурпатов Алексей          Выборг                    1065 2012 00:38:27   +25:55     48       6:15( 63)   8:53(104)   4:12(103)   5:59(106)   8:20( 84)   2:55(100)   1:53
                                                                                                  6:15( 63)  15:08(104)  19:20(103)  25:19(106)  33:39( 84)  36:34(100)
  49 Трунов Матвей             МГУ                       1036 2012 00:48:25   +35:53     49       5:24( 63)   3:25(104)   2:10(103)   3:32(106)   9:34( 84)  23:07(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  5:24( 63)   8:49(104)  10:59(103)  14:31(106)  24:05( 84)  47:12(100)
  50 Гуреев Михаил             Искатель                  1021 2012 00:54:55   +42:23     50      23:22( 63)   5:58(104)   6:28(103)   3:40(106)   9:25( 84)   4:22(100)   1:39
                                                                                                 23:22( 63)  29:20(104)  35:48(103)  39:28(106)  48:53( 84)  53:15(100)
  51 Рощин Михаил              МГУ                       1035 2012 01:27:35   +15:03     51       6:56( 63)   8:44(104)   4:22(103)  16:44(106)   9:15( 84)  40:08(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  6:56( 63)  15:40(104)  20:02(103)  36:46(106)  46:01( 84)  86:09(100)
  52 Еремин Александр          КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         1026 2011 снят                          3:23( 63)   4:22(104)  10:20(103)  15:01
                                                                                                  3:23( 63)   7:45(104)  18:06(103)
  53 Ерохин Егор               istoki.tv                 1003 2012 снят                          2:48( 63)   2:30(104)  12:03
                                                                                                  2:48( 63)   5:18(104)
  54 Глебов Даниил             КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         1025 2012 снят                          3:56( 63)   4:20(104)  15:23
                                                                                                  3:56( 63)   8:17(104)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М10TR, 7 КП, 1,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 65)       1( 60)       1( 72)       1( 81)       1( 84)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Здебловский Константин    NORD WEST            Iю   1108 2011 00:10:04   +00:00      1       1:09( 65)   2:04( 60)   1:43( 72)   1:54( 81)   0:49( 84)   1:11( 90)   0:36(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  1:09( 65)   3:13( 60)   4:56( 72)   6:50( 81)   7:39( 84)   8:50( 90)   9:26(100)
   2 Перелыгин Всеволод        Тула СШ Юность       IIю  1153 2012 00:14:11   +04:07      2       1:26( 65)   3:03( 60)   2:22( 72)   3:24( 81)   1:06( 84)   1:23( 90)   0:27(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  1:26( 65)   4:29( 60)   6:51( 72)  10:15( 81)  11:21( 84)  12:44( 90)  13:11(100)
   3 Мартемьянов Михаил        Ориента SKI-O        Iю   1132 2011 00:14:28   +04:24      3       1:22( 65)   3:00( 60)   3:51( 72)   2:16( 81)   1:24( 84)   1:10( 90)   0:36(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  1:22( 65)   4:22( 60)   8:13( 72)  10:29( 81)  11:53( 84)  13:03( 90)  13:39(100)
   4 Кудеров Ратибор           Black Sea OK         IIю  1101 2011 00:15:10   +05:06      4       1:27( 65)   3:32( 60)   2:27( 72)   3:03( 81)   1:46( 84)   1:24( 90)   0:33(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  1:27( 65)   4:59( 60)   7:26( 72)  10:29( 81)  12:15( 84)  13:39( 90)  14:12(100)
   5 Тихомиров Николай         Ижора ДТДиМ          IIIю 1114 2012 00:17:21   +07:17      5       1:42( 65)   4:30( 60)   3:01( 72)   3:32( 81)   1:31( 84)   1:32( 90)   0:35(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:42( 65)   6:12( 60)   9:13( 72)  12:45( 81)  14:16( 84)  15:48( 90)  16:23(100)
   6 Азаданов Артём            NORD WEST            IIIю 1107 2011 00:17:26   +07:22      6       2:03( 65)   4:11( 60)   3:10( 72)   2:45( 81)   2:17( 84)   1:41( 90)   0:25(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:03( 65)   6:14( 60)   9:24( 72)  12:09( 81)  14:26( 84)  16:07( 90)  16:32(100)
   7 Ляшков Владимир           СШОР "Экран"         IIIю 1147 2011 00:18:51   +08:47      7       1:26( 65)   3:06( 60)   7:26( 72)   2:13( 81)   1:11( 84)   1:51( 90)   0:31(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  1:26( 65)   4:32( 60)  11:58( 72)  14:11( 81)  15:22( 84)  17:13( 90)  17:44(100)
   8 Кисиль Кузьма             Ленинградская обл         1121 2011 00:19:17   +09:13      8       2:03( 65)   3:49( 60)   3:49( 72)   5:06( 81)   1:42( 84)   1:31( 90)   0:22(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:03( 65)   5:52( 60)   9:41( 72)  14:47( 81)  16:29( 84)  18:00( 90)  18:22(100)
   9 Панасенко Макар           Ингрия                    1115 2011 00:19:41   +09:37      9       1:45( 65)   5:16( 60)   3:59( 72)   3:31( 81)   1:54( 84)   1:48( 90)   0:41(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  1:45( 65)   7:01( 60)  11:00( 72)  14:31( 81)  16:25( 84)  18:13( 90)  18:54(100)
  10 Кожин Андрей              Смоленская обл.           1146 2011 00:19:42   +09:38     10       1:30( 65)   3:07( 60)   4:53( 72)   3:33( 81)   3:25( 84)   1:48( 90)   0:31(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  1:30( 65)   4:37( 60)   9:30( 72)  13:03( 81)  16:28( 84)  18:16( 90)  18:47(100)
  11 Новожилов Сергей          ОХТА                      1160 2011 00:20:09   +10:05     11       1:42( 65)   5:02( 60)   3:43( 72)   3:44( 81)   2:04( 84)   1:55( 90)   0:39(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  1:42( 65)   6:44( 60)  10:27( 72)  14:11( 81)  16:15( 84)  18:10( 90)  18:49(100)
  12 Орлов Макар               ВЕСТА - Приозерск    IIIю 1110 2012 00:20:28   +10:24     12       1:26( 65)   4:14( 60)   4:51( 72)   2:27( 81)   4:38( 84)   1:42( 90)   0:19(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  1:26( 65)   5:40( 60)  10:31( 72)  12:58( 81)  17:36( 84)  19:18( 90)  19:37(100)
  13 Салов Артём               Ориента-SKI-O             1140 2012 00:20:34   +10:30     13       1:11( 65)   4:04( 60)   6:51( 72)   4:14( 81)   1:43( 84)   1:12( 90)   0:36(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  1:11( 65)   5:15( 60)  12:06( 72)  16:20( 81)  18:03( 84)  19:15( 90)  19:51(100)
  14 Лукьянов Борис            Delta                     1103 2011 00:22:46   +12:42     14       1:55( 65)   4:52( 60)   6:06( 72)   4:05( 81)   1:39( 84)   2:21( 90)   0:44(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  1:55( 65)   6:47( 60)  12:53( 72)  16:58( 81)  18:37( 84)  20:58( 90)  21:42(100)
  15 Носович Никита            ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIIю 1106 2011 00:23:56   +13:52     15       2:19( 65)   5:58( 60)   4:14( 72)   4:54( 81)   2:29( 84)   2:11( 90)   0:49(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:19( 65)   8:17( 60)  12:31( 72)  17:25( 81)  19:54( 84)  22:05( 90)  22:54(100)
  16 Потягайло Семён           Великий Новгород     IIIю 1137 2011 00:24:17   +14:13     16       2:08( 65)   5:10( 60)   4:01( 72)   3:53( 81)   5:25( 84)   1:34( 90)   1:05(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:08( 65)   7:18( 60)  11:19( 72)  15:12( 81)  20:37( 84)  22:11( 90)  23:16(100)
  17 Панков Данил              СШОР 18 Макейчик          1149 2012 00:24:26   +14:22     17       1:28( 65)   4:27( 60)   4:20( 72)   6:39( 81)   2:22( 84)   3:37( 90)   0:35(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  1:28( 65)   5:55( 60)  10:15( 72)  16:54( 81)  19:16( 84)  22:53( 90)  23:28(100)
  18 Войтенко Николай          С.Посадский ГО       IIIю 1143 2011 00:24:51   +14:47     18       2:01( 65)   5:00( 60)   4:04( 72)   4:50( 81)   5:40( 84)   1:14( 90)   1:08(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:01( 65)   7:01( 60)  11:05( 72)  15:55( 81)  21:35( 84)  22:49( 90)  23:57(100)
  19 Калинин Лукьян            ТРОПА                     1152 2012 00:24:57   +14:53     19       1:47( 65)   4:40( 60)   5:03( 72)   6:52( 81)   3:10( 84)   2:06( 90)   0:19(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  1:47( 65)   6:27( 60)  11:30( 72)  18:22( 81)  21:32( 84)  23:38( 90)  23:57(100)
  20 Соколов Андрей            Малахит-Ориента           1129 2012 00:25:44   +15:40     20       1:40( 65)   3:59( 60)   7:41( 72)   6:44( 81)   1:37( 84)   1:46( 90)   1:15(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  1:40( 65)   5:39( 60)  13:20( 72)  20:04( 81)  21:41( 84)  23:27( 90)  24:42(100)
  21 Федоров Илья              Лыткарино К2         IIю  1128 2011 00:26:14   +16:10     21       1:39( 65)   4:24( 60)   4:46( 72)   7:00( 81)   4:51( 84)   2:20( 90)   0:33(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  1:39( 65)   6:03( 60)  10:49( 72)  17:49( 81)  22:40( 84)  25:00( 90)  25:33(100)
  22 Огурцов Михаил            мск "О"Лень"              1131 2012 00:27:07   +17:03     22       2:08( 65)   6:13( 60)   6:52( 72)   3:45( 81)   3:31( 84)   3:02( 90)   0:28(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  2:08( 65)   8:21( 60)  15:13( 72)  18:58( 81)  22:29( 84)  25:31( 90)  25:59(100)
  23 Селентий Андрей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО               1119 2011 00:27:20   +17:16     23       2:13( 65)   8:45( 60)   2:52( 72)   6:32( 81)   3:08( 84)   2:14( 90)   0:37(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:13( 65)  10:58( 60)  13:50( 72)  20:22( 81)  23:30( 84)  25:44( 90)  26:21(100)
  24 Абрамчук Владимир         КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    IIIю 1116 2012 00:27:46   +17:42     24       2:44( 65)   4:28( 60)   4:49( 72)   6:58( 81)   4:50( 84)   2:14( 90)   0:30(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  2:44( 65)   7:12( 60)  12:01( 72)  18:59( 81)  23:49( 84)  26:03( 90)  26:33(100)
  25 Дворцов Ярослав           Delta                Iю   1102 2011 00:28:05   +18:01     25       2:36( 65)   3:43( 60)   3:09( 72)   2:38( 81)  12:51( 84)   1:45( 90)   0:25(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:36( 65)   6:19( 60)   9:28( 72)  12:06( 81)  24:57( 84)  26:42( 90)  27:07(100)
  26 Днестровский Матвей       СК ФОТОН                  1145 2011 00:28:10   +18:06     26       1:25( 65)   3:09( 60)  15:49( 72)   3:10( 81)   1:38( 84)   1:25( 90)   0:24(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  1:25( 65)   4:34( 60)  20:23( 72)  23:33( 81)  25:11( 84)  26:36( 90)  27:00(100)
  27 Коломнин Ярослав          мск "О"Лень"              1130 2012 00:28:20   +18:16     27       1:33( 65)   5:20( 60)   6:37( 72)   8:17( 81)   1:10( 84)   3:56( 90)   0:38(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  1:33( 65)   6:53( 60)  13:30( 72)  21:47( 81)  22:57( 84)  26:53( 90)  27:31(100)
  28 Москов Дмитрий            СШОР "Экран"         IIIю 1148 2011 00:28:55   +18:51     28       1:45( 65)  10:56( 60)   3:56( 72)   5:10( 81)   2:10( 84)   3:11( 90)   0:38(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  1:45( 65)  12:41( 60)  16:37( 72)  21:47( 81)  23:57( 84)  27:08( 90)  27:46(100)
  29 Евдокимов Дмитрий         Новая Ляда                1133 2011 00:28:55   +18:51   = 28       2:17( 65)   4:50( 60)   4:57( 72)   8:18( 81)   5:28( 84)   1:46( 90)   0:20(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:17( 65)   7:07( 60)  12:04( 72)  20:22( 81)  25:50( 84)  27:36( 90)  27:56(100)
  30 Кочуров Авдей             ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIIю 1111 2011 00:29:00   +18:56     30       1:32( 65)   3:13( 60)  12:31( 72)   5:26( 81)   3:28( 84)   1:21( 90)   0:26(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  1:32( 65)   4:45( 60)  17:16( 72)  22:42( 81)  26:10( 84)  27:31( 90)  27:57(100)
  31 Лукашов Роман             ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1138 2011 00:29:46   +19:42     31       2:06( 65)   5:48( 60)   7:37( 72)   3:29( 81)   6:34( 84)   2:42( 90)   0:26(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:06( 65)   7:54( 60)  15:31( 72)  19:00( 81)  25:34( 84)  28:16( 90)  28:42(100)
  32 Цветков Дмитрий           Ленинградская обл         1122 2012 00:32:08   +22:04     32       1:54( 65)  10:26( 60)   3:51( 72)   6:07( 81)   5:51( 84)   2:13( 90)   0:46(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  1:54( 65)  12:20( 60)  16:11( 72)  22:18( 81)  28:09( 84)  30:22( 90)  31:08(100)
  33 Беляев Арсений            Чистый Воздух Екб         1154 2012 00:33:40   +23:36     33       6:12( 65)   6:40( 60)  10:49( 72)   3:53( 81)   2:34( 84)   1:53( 90)   0:37(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  6:12( 65)  12:52( 60)  23:41( 72)  27:34( 81)  30:08( 84)  32:01( 90)  32:38(100)
  34 Нагибович Дмитрий         Delta                Iю   1104 2011 00:33:50   +23:46     34       1:22( 65)  11:13( 60)  15:34( 72)   1:48( 81)   1:26( 84)   1:14( 90)   0:21(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  1:22( 65)  12:35( 60)  28:09( 72)  29:57( 81)  31:23( 84)  32:37( 90)  32:58(100)
  35 Красниенко Иван           Северный ветер            1144 2011 00:35:42   +25:38     35       2:40( 65)   5:15( 60)   6:23( 72)   6:34( 81)  11:16( 84)   1:50( 90)   0:34(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  2:40( 65)   7:55( 60)  14:18( 72)  20:52( 81)  32:08( 84)  33:58( 90)  34:32(100)
  36 Махнёв Михаил             Великий Новгород     IIIю 1136 2011 00:36:13   +26:09     36       1:25( 65)  12:03( 60)   5:00( 72)   4:06( 81)  10:38( 84)   1:42( 90)   0:35(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  1:25( 65)  13:28( 60)  18:28( 72)  22:34( 81)  33:12( 84)  34:54( 90)  35:29(100)
  37 Колесов Иван              ОХТА                      1159 2012 00:37:57   +27:53     37       2:20( 65)   7:22( 60)   6:23( 72)   6:47( 81)  11:39( 84)   1:38( 90)   0:30(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  2:20( 65)   9:42( 60)  16:05( 72)  22:52( 81)  34:31( 84)  36:09( 90)  36:39(100)
  38 Володин Константин        Лично-СПб                 1123 2011 00:38:26   +28:22     38       4:24( 65)   9:17( 60)   4:06( 72)  13:32( 81)   1:32( 84)   4:06( 90)   0:21(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:24( 65)  13:41( 60)  17:47( 72)  31:19( 81)  32:51( 84)  36:57( 90)  37:18(100)
  39 Сорокин Лев               Лично-Мск                 1126 2011 00:39:08   +29:04     39       3:12( 65)   9:14( 60)   8:00( 72)   5:22( 81)   6:23( 84)   4:32( 90)   1:11(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  3:12( 65)  12:26( 60)  20:26( 72)  25:48( 81)  32:11( 84)  36:43( 90)  37:54(100)
  40 Щетков Андрей             Панды                     1142 2012 00:43:56   +33:52     40       9:16( 65)   9:31( 60)   6:00( 72)   9:24( 81)   3:34( 84)   4:19( 90)   0:42(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  9:16( 65)  18:47( 60)  24:47( 72)  34:11( 81)  37:45( 84)  42:04( 90)  42:46(100)
  41 Китаев Кирилл             Эверест, Кировск     IIIю 1155 2011 00:44:13   +34:09     41       2:28( 65)   7:51( 60)   6:33( 72)  13:59( 81)   3:22( 84)   8:03( 90)   0:57(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:28( 65)  10:19( 60)  16:52( 72)  30:51( 81)  34:13( 84)  42:16( 90)  43:13(100)
  42 Яковлев Константин        Москва                    1105 2011 00:47:32   +37:28     42       3:02( 65)   8:37( 60)  11:12( 72)   6:46( 81)  11:04( 84)   4:14( 90)   0:46(100)   1:50
                                                                                                  3:02( 65)  11:39( 60)  22:51( 72)  29:37( 81)  40:41( 84)  44:55( 90)  45:41(100)
  43 Жеребятников Иван         СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП           1151 2011 00:47:54   +37:50     43      12:21( 65)   7:30( 60)   6:38( 72)   6:20( 81)  11:43( 84)   1:40( 90)   0:28(100)   1:14
                                                                                                 12:21( 65)  19:51( 60)  26:29( 72)  32:49( 81)  44:32( 84)  46:12( 90)  46:40(100)
  44 Колодич Леонид            Великий Новгород     IIIю 1135 2011 00:51:18   +41:14     44       2:35( 65)   8:52( 60)  18:10( 72)   5:09( 81)   8:03( 84)   6:35( 90)   0:56(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:35( 65)  11:27( 60)  29:37( 72)  34:46( 81)  42:49( 84)  49:24( 90)  50:20(100)
  45 Лапшов Вячеслав           Лыткарино К2         Iю   1127 2011 00:53:19   +43:15     45       3:38( 65)   9:11( 60)   7:10( 72)   7:34( 81)  16:04( 84)   6:55( 90)   0:55(100)   1:51
                                                                                                  3:38( 65)  12:49( 60)  19:59( 72)  27:33( 81)  43:37( 84)  50:32( 90)  51:27(100)
  46 Касьянов Степан           Великий Новгород     IIIю 1134 2011 00:59:36   +49:32     46       2:24( 65)  14:55( 60)  20:46( 72)  11:24( 81)   4:45( 84)   3:37( 90)   0:42(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:24( 65)  17:19( 60)  38:05( 72)  49:29( 81)  54:14( 84)  57:51( 90)  58:33(100)
  47 Туркин Вадим              КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    IIIю 1117 2012 01:01:31   +51:27     47       2:16( 65)   7:21( 60)   9:55( 72)  21:27( 81)   8:37( 84)  10:16( 90)   0:38(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:16( 65)   9:38( 60)  19:34( 72)  41:02( 81)  49:39( 84)  59:56( 90)  60:35(100)
  48 Соколов Никита            ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1139 2011 снят                          1:45( 65)   5:53( 60)   6:21( 72)   8:05
                                                                                                  1:45( 65)   7:38( 60)  13:59( 72)
  49 Охотников Павел           ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIIю 1112 2012 снят                          2:14( 65)   4:59( 60)  14:43( 72)   4:37( 81)   5:06( 84)   6:13
                                                                                                  2:14( 65)   7:13( 60)  21:56( 72)  26:33( 81)  31:39( 84)
  50 Жеребятников Евгений      СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП           1150 2012 снят                         17:05( 65)   9:26( 60)   6:31( 72)  65:41( 81)  13:50( 84)   3:47
                                                                                                 17:05( 65)  26:31( 60)  33:02( 72)  98:43( 81) 112:33( 84)
  51 Завгородний Виктор        КСО ФРЯЗИНО               1118 2012 снят                          5:08( 65)  46:21
                                                                                                  5:08( 65)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М12, 8 КП, 1,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 95)       1( 60)       1( 64)       1( 70)       1( 72)       1( 80)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Перелыгин Ярослав         Тула СШ Юность       I    1477 2009 00:12:28   +00:00      1       2:41( 95)   1:48( 60)   1:04( 64)   1:03( 70)   1:17( 72)   2:11( 80)   1:18( 90)   0:19(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:41( 95)   4:29( 60)   5:33( 64)   6:36( 70)   7:53( 72)  10:04( 80)  11:22( 90)  11:41(100)
   2 Ботов Алексей             NORD WEST            Iю   1404 2009 00:14:23   +01:55      2       3:06( 95)   2:01( 60)   1:23( 64)   1:01( 70)   1:44( 72)   2:44( 80)   1:20( 90)   0:19(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:06( 95)   5:07( 60)   6:30( 64)   7:31( 70)   9:15( 72)  11:59( 80)  13:19( 90)  13:38(100)
   3 Орлов Матвей              ВЕСТА - Приозерск    III  1414 2009 00:16:13   +03:45      3       3:29( 95)   3:51( 60)   1:19( 64)   1:08( 70)   1:24( 72)   2:20( 80)   1:37( 90)   0:20(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:29( 95)   7:20( 60)   8:39( 64)   9:47( 70)  11:11( 72)  13:31( 80)  15:08( 90)  15:28(100)
   4 Рябкин Илья               Black Sea OK         Iю   1403 2010 00:17:04   +04:36      4       3:57( 95)   2:11( 60)   1:41( 64)   1:22( 70)   1:49( 72)   3:09( 80)   1:38( 90)   0:36(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:57( 95)   6:08( 60)   7:49( 64)   9:11( 70)  11:00( 72)  14:09( 80)  15:47( 90)  16:23(100)
   5 Нургалиев Ярослав         СШОР №3 Саратов      Iю   1475 2009 00:17:30   +05:02      5       3:42( 95)   2:18( 60)   1:33( 64)   1:17( 70)   1:44( 72)   3:37( 80)   1:55( 90)   0:34(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:42( 95)   6:00( 60)   7:33( 64)   8:50( 70)  10:34( 72)  14:11( 80)  16:06( 90)  16:40(100)
   6 Климонтов Светозар        Великий Новгород     Iю   1444 2009 00:17:47   +05:19      6       3:32( 95)   2:33( 60)   2:31( 64)   1:21( 70)   1:39( 72)   3:19( 80)   1:31( 90)   0:38(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:32( 95)   6:05( 60)   8:36( 64)   9:57( 70)  11:36( 72)  14:55( 80)  16:26( 90)  17:04(100)
   7 Дульцев Владимир          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1447 2009 00:18:01   +05:33      7       4:17( 95)   3:12( 60)   1:24( 64)   1:30( 70)   1:44( 72)   2:41( 80)   1:53( 90)   0:20(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:17( 95)   7:29( 60)   8:53( 64)  10:23( 70)  12:07( 72)  14:48( 80)  16:41( 90)  17:01(100)
   8 Теперев Павел             Кузьмолово ЦФКС      III  1429 2009 00:18:15   +05:47      8       4:49( 95)   1:56( 60)   1:17( 64)   1:23( 70)   2:25( 72)   3:18( 80)   1:58( 90)   0:18(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:49( 95)   6:45( 60)   8:02( 64)   9:25( 70)  11:50( 72)  15:08( 80)  17:06( 90)  17:24(100)
   9 Лычков Александр          NordWest                  1482 2009 00:19:02   +06:34      9       4:14( 95)   2:50( 60)   2:25( 64)   1:21( 70)   1:33( 72)   2:39( 80)   2:50( 90)   0:32(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  4:14( 95)   7:04( 60)   9:29( 64)  10:50( 70)  12:23( 72)  15:02( 80)  17:52( 90)  18:24(100)
  10 Демидов Николай           Сестрорецк-АС        II   1457 2009 00:20:31   +08:03     10       4:39( 95)   2:35( 60)   1:16( 64)   1:41( 70)   2:28( 72)   4:36( 80)   1:56( 90)   0:34(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  4:39( 95)   7:14( 60)   8:30( 64)  10:11( 70)  12:39( 72)  17:15( 80)  19:11( 90)  19:45(100)
  11 Рогов Александр           Ивановская обл.      IIIю 1421 2010 00:21:08   +08:40     11       4:11( 95)   7:02( 60)   1:12( 64)   1:16( 70)   1:43( 72)   2:50( 80)   1:39( 90)   0:20(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:11( 95)  11:13( 60)  12:25( 64)  13:41( 70)  15:24( 72)  18:14( 80)  19:53( 90)  20:13(100)
  12 Раев Евгений              NORD WEST            Iю   1405 2009 00:21:10   +08:42     12       4:45( 95)   2:49( 60)   1:38( 64)   1:33( 70)   3:05( 72)   4:09( 80)   2:04( 90)   0:32(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  4:45( 95)   7:34( 60)   9:12( 64)  10:45( 70)  13:50( 72)  17:59( 80)  20:03( 90)  20:35(100)
  13 Филимонов Иван            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1450 2009 00:21:13   +08:45     13       4:47( 95)   3:29( 60)   1:43( 64)   1:40( 70)   2:20( 72)   3:11( 80)   2:33( 90)   0:26(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  4:47( 95)   8:16( 60)   9:59( 64)  11:39( 70)  13:59( 72)  17:10( 80)  19:43( 90)  20:09(100)
  14 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1451 2009 00:21:18   +08:50     14       4:29( 95)   4:36( 60)   1:32( 64)   1:31( 70)   3:14( 72)   2:45( 80)   1:55( 90)   0:22(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:29( 95)   9:05( 60)  10:37( 64)  12:08( 70)  15:22( 72)  18:07( 80)  20:02( 90)  20:24(100)
  15 Попов Максим              RB United            Iю   1408 2009 00:22:02   +09:34     15       5:35( 95)   2:46( 60)   2:15( 64)   1:38( 70)   2:23( 72)   3:51( 80)   2:07( 90)   0:42(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  5:35( 95)   8:21( 60)  10:36( 64)  12:14( 70)  14:37( 72)  18:28( 80)  20:35( 90)  21:17(100)
  16 Молодских Кирилл          СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    1472 2009 00:22:14   +09:46     16       5:47( 95)   2:32( 60)   1:58( 64)   1:26( 70)   3:16( 72)   2:49( 80)   3:11( 90)   0:21(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:47( 95)   8:19( 60)  10:17( 64)  11:43( 70)  14:59( 72)  17:48( 80)  20:59( 90)  21:20(100)
  17 Никитин Семён             Ижора ДТДиМ          Iю   1423 2009 00:22:38   +10:10     17       7:25( 95)   3:05( 60)   1:27( 64)   1:40( 70)   2:02( 72)   3:32( 80)   2:00( 90)   0:33(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  7:25( 95)  10:30( 60)  11:57( 64)  13:37( 70)  15:39( 72)  19:11( 80)  21:11( 90)  21:44(100)
  18 Рудов Алексей             Бутово-team          Iю   1412 2009 00:22:46   +10:18     18       4:45( 95)   2:30( 60)   3:44( 64)   1:27( 70)   2:21( 72)   4:24( 80)   2:16( 90)   0:18(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:45( 95)   7:15( 60)  10:59( 64)  12:26( 70)  14:47( 72)  19:11( 80)  21:27( 90)  21:45(100)
  19 Мильто Юрий               Искатель             IIю  1425 2009 00:22:57   +10:29     19       5:23( 95)   4:44( 60)   1:25( 64)   1:27( 70)   2:47( 72)   2:47( 80)   2:39( 90)   0:46(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  5:23( 95)  10:07( 60)  11:32( 64)  12:59( 70)  15:46( 72)  18:33( 80)  21:12( 90)  21:58(100)
  20 Кисиль Фома               Ленинградская обл    Iю   1430 2009 00:23:02   +10:34     20       4:04( 95)   2:12( 60)   1:52( 64)   2:41( 70)   2:35( 72)   2:53( 80)   5:28( 90)   0:21(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:04( 95)   6:16( 60)   8:08( 64)  10:49( 70)  13:24( 72)  16:17( 80)  21:45( 90)  22:06(100)
  21 Козлов Александр          Ювента               IIIю 1479 2009 00:23:09   +10:41     21       3:57( 95)   3:31( 60)   3:40( 64)   2:24( 70)   3:03( 72)   3:06( 80)   2:10( 90)   0:21(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:57( 95)   7:28( 60)  11:08( 64)  13:32( 70)  16:35( 72)  19:41( 80)  21:51( 90)  22:12(100)
  22 Серов Илья                Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1449 2009 00:23:16   +10:48     22       8:46( 95)   2:09( 60)   2:09( 64)   1:17( 70)   2:58( 72)   3:02( 80)   1:36( 90)   0:37(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  8:46( 95)  10:55( 60)  13:04( 64)  14:21( 70)  17:19( 72)  20:21( 80)  21:57( 90)  22:34(100)
  23 Резяпкин Александр        Peterhof             Iю   1407 2009 00:24:07   +11:39     23       7:01( 95)   2:22( 60)   1:27( 64)   1:34( 70)   2:25( 72)   6:02( 80)   1:48( 90)   0:31(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  7:01( 95)   9:23( 60)  10:50( 64)  12:24( 70)  14:49( 72)  20:51( 80)  22:39( 90)  23:10(100)
  24 Чирков Андрей             НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    Iю   1441 2010 00:24:24   +11:56     24       4:38( 95)   2:22( 60)   3:14( 64)   1:44( 70)   3:38( 72)   4:22( 80)   3:15( 90)   0:34(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  4:38( 95)   7:00( 60)  10:14( 64)  11:58( 70)  15:36( 72)  19:58( 80)  23:13( 90)  23:47(100)
  25 Усихин Александр          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю   1428 2009 00:24:48   +12:20     25       5:19( 95)   2:50( 60)   3:09( 64)   1:30( 70)   2:55( 72)   5:25( 80)   2:24( 90)   0:22(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:19( 95)   8:09( 60)  11:18( 64)  12:48( 70)  15:43( 72)  21:08( 80)  23:32( 90)  23:54(100)
  26 Арфанов Андрей            Геленджик ЦСКА       Iю   1420 2009 00:24:50   +12:22     26       5:11( 95)   2:22( 60)   5:46( 64)   2:17( 70)   1:52( 72)   2:53( 80)   2:56( 90)   0:31(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  5:11( 95)   7:33( 60)  13:19( 64)  15:36( 70)  17:28( 72)  20:21( 80)  23:17( 90)  23:48(100)
  27 Скоробогатов Фёдор        СК ФОТОН             Iю   1460 2009 00:24:54   +12:26     27       4:27( 95)   5:48( 60)   1:55( 64)   1:53( 70)   3:06( 72)   4:44( 80)   1:40( 90)   0:23(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  4:27( 95)  10:15( 60)  12:10( 64)  14:03( 70)  17:09( 72)  21:53( 80)  23:33( 90)  23:56(100)
  28 Колесников Игорь          Ленинградская обл    Iю   1431 2010 00:25:03   +12:35     28       4:24( 95)   2:45( 60)   3:20( 64)   1:33( 70)   2:23( 72)   7:29( 80)   1:56( 90)   0:36(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  4:24( 95)   7:09( 60)  10:29( 64)  12:02( 70)  14:25( 72)  21:54( 80)  23:50( 90)  24:26(100)
  29 Нагорный Максим           СШОР 18 Торнадо      Iю   1473 2009 00:25:06   +12:38     29       6:03( 95)   4:08( 60)   2:26( 64)   1:41( 70)   2:26( 72)   4:28( 80)   2:37( 90)   0:23(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  6:03( 95)  10:11( 60)  12:37( 64)  14:18( 70)  16:44( 72)  21:12( 80)  23:49( 90)  24:12(100)
  30 Ефимов Макар              БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгор    Iю   1409 2009 00:25:23   +12:55     30       6:00( 95)   2:52( 60)   1:25( 64)   1:26( 70)   3:22( 72)   3:33( 80)   5:10( 90)   0:28(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  6:00( 95)   8:52( 60)  10:17( 64)  11:43( 70)  15:05( 72)  18:38( 80)  23:48( 90)  24:16(100)
  31 Юбкин Дмитрий             Сокол                Iю   1465 2010 00:25:50   +13:22     31       7:28( 95)   4:42( 60)   1:27( 64)   1:31( 70)   2:33( 72)   4:47( 80)   1:54( 90)   0:24(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  7:28( 95)  12:10( 60)  13:37( 64)  15:08( 70)  17:41( 72)  22:28( 80)  24:22( 90)  24:46(100)
  32 Лоскутов Андрей           Новая Ляда           Iю   1442 2009 00:25:51   +13:23     32       5:26( 95)   2:53( 60)   1:56( 64)   2:37( 70)   6:17( 72)   3:00( 80)   2:20( 90)   0:24(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  5:26( 95)   8:19( 60)  10:15( 64)  12:52( 70)  19:09( 72)  22:09( 80)  24:29( 90)  24:53(100)
  33 Шелковников Степан        СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        I    1469 2009 00:26:26   +13:58     33       4:31( 95)   1:47( 60)   7:33( 64)   4:10( 70)   2:06( 72)   2:58( 80)   2:07( 90)   0:20(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:31( 95)   6:18( 60)  13:51( 64)  18:01( 70)  20:07( 72)  23:05( 80)  25:12( 90)  25:32(100)
  34 Колосницын Павел          Великий Новгород     Iю   1445 2009 00:26:27   +13:59     34       6:02( 95)   3:00( 60)   3:03( 64)   2:16( 70)   3:06( 72)   4:15( 80)   3:30( 90)   0:24(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  6:02( 95)   9:02( 60)  12:05( 64)  14:21( 70)  17:27( 72)  21:42( 80)  25:12( 90)  25:36(100)
  35 Хамитов Генрих            мск "О"Лень"              1438 2010 00:27:17   +14:49     35       7:38( 95)   3:34( 60)   2:41( 64)   2:24( 70)   2:33( 72)   4:00( 80)   2:56( 90)   0:23(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  7:38( 95)  11:12( 60)  13:53( 64)  16:17( 70)  18:50( 72)  22:50( 80)  25:46( 90)  26:09(100)
  36 Спиридонов Юрий           ЦФиЗ Красногварде    IIIю 1478 2009 00:27:59   +15:31     36      12:32( 95)   2:36( 60)   1:34( 64)   2:14( 70)   2:04( 72)   3:38( 80)   1:47( 90)   0:25(100)   1:08
                                                                                                 12:32( 95)  15:08( 60)  16:42( 64)  18:56( 70)  21:00( 72)  24:38( 80)  26:25( 90)  26:50(100)
  37 Зайцев Кирилл             Бутово-team          Iю   1410 2009 00:28:02   +15:34     37       4:22( 95)   2:50( 60)   5:06( 64)   1:49( 70)   5:42( 72)   4:07( 80)   2:41( 90)   0:42(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:22( 95)   7:12( 60)  12:18( 64)  14:07( 70)  19:49( 72)  23:56( 80)  26:37( 90)  27:19(100)
  38 Голант Денис              КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю   1427 2009 00:28:08   +15:40     38       4:21( 95)   3:45( 60)   1:34( 64)   1:39( 70)   6:23( 72)   5:26( 80)   3:43( 90)   0:24(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  4:21( 95)   8:06( 60)   9:40( 64)  11:19( 70)  17:42( 72)  23:08( 80)  26:51( 90)  27:15(100)
  39 Гамзов Борис              Ингрия               Iю   1424 2010 00:28:27   +15:59     39       5:22( 95)   6:21( 60)   2:19( 64)   1:45( 70)   2:51( 72)   5:04( 80)   3:14( 90)   0:25(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  5:22( 95)  11:43( 60)  14:02( 64)  15:47( 70)  18:38( 72)  23:42( 80)  26:56( 90)  27:21(100)
  40 Кирилэ Артём              Сестрорецк-МПС       Iю   1458 2009 00:28:32   +16:04     40      14:20( 95)   2:00( 60)   1:18( 64)   2:05( 70)   2:19( 72)   3:37( 80)   1:45( 90)   0:23(100)   0:44
                                                                                                 14:20( 95)  16:20( 60)  17:38( 64)  19:43( 70)  22:02( 72)  25:39( 80)  27:24( 90)  27:47(100)
  41 Михайлов Матвей           Новая Ляда           Iю   1443 2009 00:29:05   +16:37     41       7:55( 95)   4:53( 60)   1:29( 64)   1:40( 70)   2:24( 72)   7:31( 80)   1:48( 90)   0:30(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  7:55( 95)  12:48( 60)  14:17( 64)  15:57( 70)  18:21( 72)  25:52( 80)  27:40( 90)  28:10(100)
  42 Ганеев Степан             Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1456 2010 00:29:37   +17:09     42       5:32( 95)   3:18( 60)   2:53( 64)   2:10( 70)   5:01( 72)   6:20( 80)   2:57( 90)   0:25(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  5:32( 95)   8:50( 60)  11:43( 64)  13:53( 70)  18:54( 72)  25:14( 80)  28:11( 90)  28:36(100)
  43 Щелоков Артемий           Лыткарино К2         Iю   1435 2009 00:29:45   +17:17     43       6:00( 95)  11:03( 60)   1:53( 64)   1:34( 70)   2:07( 72)   3:31( 80)   2:14( 90)   0:30(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  6:00( 95)  17:03( 60)  18:56( 64)  20:30( 70)  22:37( 72)  26:08( 80)  28:22( 90)  28:52(100)
  44 Мицкевич Владимир         Северный ветер       Iю   1454 2009 00:30:13   +17:45     44       9:26( 95)   7:28( 60)   2:07( 64)   2:01( 70)   1:58( 72)   3:40( 80)   2:11( 90)   0:23(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  9:26( 95)  16:54( 60)  19:01( 64)  21:02( 70)  23:00( 72)  26:40( 80)  28:51( 90)  29:14(100)
  45 Волонкин Арсений          Сосновый Бор_Ювен    IIIю 1466 2009 00:30:33   +18:05     45      11:22( 95)   3:23( 60)   2:10( 64)   3:21( 70)   3:03( 72)   2:59( 80)   2:47( 90)   0:25(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 11:22( 95)  14:45( 60)  16:55( 64)  20:16( 70)  23:19( 72)  26:18( 80)  29:05( 90)  29:30(100)
  46 Андреев Герман            Геленджик ЦСКА       Iю   1419 2009 00:31:13   +18:45     46       6:10( 95)   4:16( 60)   2:21( 64)   2:17( 70)   5:32( 72)   6:00( 80)   3:08( 90)   0:24(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  6:10( 95)  10:26( 60)  12:47( 64)  15:04( 70)  20:36( 72)  26:36( 80)  29:44( 90)  30:08(100)
  47 Матвеев Лев               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1448 2009 00:32:27   +19:59     47       7:11( 95)   4:49( 60)   1:41( 64)   2:03( 70)   7:17( 72)   6:03( 80)   2:06( 90)   0:19(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  7:11( 95)  12:00( 60)  13:41( 64)  15:44( 70)  23:01( 72)  29:04( 80)  31:10( 90)  31:29(100)
  48 Черных Арсений            НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    Iю   1440 2009 00:32:38   +20:10     48       9:15( 95)   6:49( 60)   2:39( 64)   2:04( 70)   3:55( 72)   4:00( 80)   2:37( 90)   0:29(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  9:15( 95)  16:04( 60)  18:43( 64)  20:47( 70)  24:42( 72)  28:42( 80)  31:19( 90)  31:48(100)
  49 Осипенко Федор            Северный ветер       IIю  1455 2009 00:33:55   +21:27     49       5:03( 95)   3:44( 60)   4:32( 64)   2:48( 70)   3:55( 72)   4:34( 80)   7:52( 90)   0:26(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:03( 95)   8:47( 60)  13:19( 64)  16:07( 70)  20:02( 72)  24:36( 80)  32:28( 90)  32:54(100)
  50 Садрицкий Артём           NORD WEST            Iю   1406 2009 00:34:31   +22:03     50       4:20( 95)   3:07( 60)   9:06( 64)   2:21( 70)   5:45( 72)   5:25( 80)   2:50( 90)   0:29(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:20( 95)   7:27( 60)  16:33( 64)  18:54( 70)  24:39( 72)  30:04( 80)  32:54( 90)  33:23(100)
  51 Коробицын Илья            Ювента MTV           IIIю 1480 2009 00:34:51   +22:23     51       6:41( 95)  13:32( 60)   2:58( 64)   2:29( 70)   1:28( 72)   3:38( 80)   2:48( 90)   0:20(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  6:41( 95)  20:13( 60)  23:11( 64)  25:40( 70)  27:08( 72)  30:46( 80)  33:34( 90)  33:54(100)
  52 Жилин Тимофей             СК ФОТОН                  1459 2010 00:34:56   +22:28     52       9:35( 95)   4:38( 60)   3:03( 64)   2:35( 70)   3:22( 72)   4:41( 80)   5:17( 90)   0:28(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  9:35( 95)  14:13( 60)  17:16( 64)  19:51( 70)  23:13( 72)  27:54( 80)  33:11( 90)  33:39(100)
  53 Фролов Егор               Бутово-team          Iю   1413 2010 00:35:21   +22:53     53       3:22( 95)   7:38( 60)   1:34( 64)   1:14( 70)   3:28( 72)  14:48( 80)   1:58( 90)   0:32(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:22( 95)  11:00( 60)  12:34( 64)  13:48( 70)  17:16( 72)  32:04( 80)  34:02( 90)  34:34(100)
  54 Малиновцев Денис          ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIю  1416 2009 00:36:08   +23:40     54       8:52( 95)   4:17( 60)   2:26( 64)   2:32( 70)   7:48( 72)   5:48( 80)   2:44( 90)   0:24(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  8:52( 95)  13:09( 60)  15:35( 64)  18:07( 70)  25:55( 72)  31:43( 80)  34:27( 90)  34:51(100)
  55 Поляков Андрей            Сокол                Iю   1463 2010 00:36:37   +24:09     55      11:35( 95)   3:58( 60)   2:46( 64)   2:28( 70)   5:07( 72)   4:24( 80)   4:51( 90)   0:43(100)   0:44
                                                                                                 11:35( 95)  15:33( 60)  18:19( 64)  20:47( 70)  25:54( 72)  30:18( 80)  35:09( 90)  35:52(100)
  56 Сыроваткин Никита         Малахит-Ориента      IIIю 1436 2009 00:36:52   +24:24     56       5:59( 95)   3:40( 60)   1:43( 64)   8:03( 70)   6:44( 72)   6:20( 80)   2:46( 90)   0:29(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  5:59( 95)   9:39( 60)  11:22( 64)  19:25( 70)  26:09( 72)  32:29( 80)  35:15( 90)  35:44(100)
  57 Чижиков Максим            мск "О"Лень"         IIю  1439 2009 00:38:15   +25:47     57      11:54( 95)   3:31( 60)   1:41( 64)   8:25( 70)   4:35( 72)   3:55( 80)   2:27( 90)   0:30(100)   1:16
                                                                                                 11:54( 95)  15:25( 60)  17:06( 64)  25:31( 70)  30:06( 72)  34:01( 80)  36:28( 90)  36:58(100)
  58 Сташок Илья               Сосновый Бор_Ювен    IIIю 1467 2010 00:39:26   +26:58     58       8:28( 95)   5:40( 60)   4:24( 64)   2:06( 70)   6:32( 72)   6:00( 80)   4:31( 90)   0:44(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  8:28( 95)  14:08( 60)  18:32( 64)  20:38( 70)  27:10( 72)  33:10( 80)  37:41( 90)  38:25(100)
  59 Ковалев Артём             РУБИКОН СШОР 102          1452 2010 00:39:45   +27:17     59      10:14( 95)   5:39( 60)   2:36( 64)   1:35( 70)   4:56( 72)   6:00( 80)   7:07( 90)   0:24(100)   1:13
                                                                                                 10:14( 95)  15:53( 60)  18:29( 64)  20:04( 70)  25:00( 72)  31:00( 80)  38:07( 90)  38:31(100)
  60 Рукавцов Алексей          СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП      IIю  1476 2010 00:39:57   +27:29     60       9:58( 95)   4:40( 60)   2:25( 64)   3:53( 70)   8:25( 72)   5:06( 80)   4:00( 90)   0:30(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  9:58( 95)  14:38( 60)  17:03( 64)  20:56( 70)  29:21( 72)  34:27( 80)  38:27( 90)  38:57(100)
  61 Седов Артемий             ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIIю 1417 2010 00:40:52   +28:24     61       8:03( 95)   4:47( 60)   5:15( 64)   2:17( 70)  10:21( 72)   4:54( 80)   3:16( 90)   1:00(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  8:03( 95)  12:50( 60)  18:05( 64)  20:22( 70)  30:43( 72)  35:37( 80)  38:53( 90)  39:53(100)
  62 Морозов Максим            Смоленская обл.      Iю   1462 2009 00:41:40   +29:12     62      13:58( 95)   3:58( 60)   2:49( 64)   5:59( 70)   4:43( 72)   3:53( 80)   4:48( 90)   0:26(100)   1:05
                                                                                                 13:58( 95)  17:56( 60)  20:45( 64)  26:44( 70)  31:27( 72)  35:20( 80)  40:08( 90)  40:34(100)
  63 Высоцкий Илья             Лыткарино К2         Iю   1434 2009 00:41:49   +29:21     63      10:31( 95)   4:08( 60)   7:50( 64)   2:04( 70)   3:28( 72)   7:05( 80)   5:01( 90)   0:47(100)   0:54
                                                                                                 10:31( 95)  14:39( 60)  22:29( 64)  24:33( 70)  28:01( 72)  35:06( 80)  40:07( 90)  40:54(100)
  64 Красовский Матвей         Мисоги                    1437 2009 00:42:54   +30:26     64      19:24( 95)   5:44( 60)   2:57( 64)   2:12( 70)   3:03( 72)   5:21( 80)   3:04( 90)   0:32(100)   0:36
                                                                                                 19:24( 95)  25:08( 60)  28:05( 64)  30:17( 70)  33:20( 72)  38:41( 80)  41:45( 90)  42:17(100)
  65 Софьин Захар              Сокол                III  1464 2009 00:43:11   +30:43     65      21:41( 95)   3:49( 60)   2:52( 64)   2:10( 70)   3:06( 72)   4:08( 80)   3:52( 90)   0:26(100)   1:06
                                                                                                 21:41( 95)  25:30( 60)  28:22( 64)  30:32( 70)  33:38( 72)  37:46( 80)  41:38( 90)  42:04(100)
  66 Панков Никита             СШОР 18 Макейчик     Iю   1471 2010 00:44:38   +32:10     66       6:31( 95)   3:56( 60)   2:04( 64)   1:56( 70)   8:38( 72)  16:55( 80)   3:07( 90)   0:27(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  6:31( 95)  10:27( 60)  12:31( 64)  14:27( 70)  23:05( 72)  40:00( 80)  43:07( 90)  43:34(100)
  67 Ошмарин Николай           Великий Новгород     IIю  1433 2009 00:45:54   +33:26     67      10:14( 95)   5:52( 60)  11:16( 64)   1:41( 70)   3:35( 72)   6:34( 80)   5:13( 90)   0:44(100)   0:44
                                                                                                 10:14( 95)  16:06( 60)  27:22( 64)  29:03( 70)  32:38( 72)  39:12( 80)  44:25( 90)  45:09(100)
  68 Киселев Михаил            КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    IIю  1426 2010 00:50:11   +37:43     68      10:29( 95)   3:20( 60)   2:12( 64)  15:00( 70)   3:00( 72)  12:36( 80)   2:01( 90)   0:29(100)   1:01
                                                                                                 10:29( 95)  13:49( 60)  16:02( 64)  31:02( 70)  34:02( 72)  46:38( 80)  48:40( 90)  49:09(100)
  69 Елисеев Иван              Лидер                IIю  1401 2010 00:51:18   +38:50     69      12:26( 95)   4:31( 60)   3:37( 64)   1:42( 70)  18:12( 72)   5:12( 80)   4:15( 90)   0:37(100)   0:45
                                                                                                 12:26( 95)  16:57( 60)  20:34( 64)  22:16( 70)  40:28( 72)  45:40( 80)  49:55( 90)  50:32(100)
  70 Круглов Сергей            С.Посадский ГО       IIю  1453 2009 00:52:03   +39:35     70      11:15( 95)   6:06( 60)   4:18( 64)   1:56( 70)   5:43( 72)  16:51( 80)   4:35( 90)   0:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                 11:15( 95)  17:21( 60)  21:39( 64)  23:35( 70)  29:18( 72)  46:09( 80)  50:44( 90)  51:05(100)
  71 Белаш Арсений             Смоленская обл.      Iю   1461 2009 00:53:04   +40:36     71      17:12( 95)   5:50( 60)  11:21( 64)   2:05( 70)   3:09( 72)   6:28( 80)   5:17( 90)   0:32(100)   1:09
                                                                                                 17:12( 95)  23:02( 60)  34:23( 64)  36:28( 70)  39:37( 72)  46:05( 80)  51:22( 90)  51:54(100)
  72 Пантюхин Максим           Бутово-team          Iю   1411 2009 00:54:13   +41:45     72      11:20( 95)   5:02( 60)   4:22( 64)   5:50( 70)   3:48( 72)   5:09( 80)  16:42( 90)   0:26(100)   1:33
                                                                                                 11:20( 95)  16:22( 60)  20:44( 64)  26:34( 70)  30:22( 72)  35:31( 80)  52:13( 90)  52:39(100)
  73 Русских Степан            Black Sea OK         Iю   1402 2009 00:54:45   +42:17     73      30:34( 95)   7:46( 60)   2:35( 64)   2:08( 70)   2:23( 72)   4:24( 80)   3:07( 90)   0:32(100)   1:15
                                                                                                 30:34( 95)  38:20( 60)  40:55( 64)  43:03( 70)  45:26( 72)  49:50( 80)  52:57( 90)  53:29(100)
  74 Небеснов Константин       Великий Новгород     IIIю 1446 2009 00:57:07   +44:39     74      17:16( 95)   3:21( 60)   2:50( 64)   2:36( 70)  19:51( 72)   5:17( 80)   4:17( 90)   0:30(100)   1:09
                                                                                                 17:16( 95)  20:37( 60)  23:27( 64)  26:03( 70)  45:54( 72)  51:11( 80)  55:28( 90)  55:58(100)
  75 Ткачев Никон              ОХТА                      1485 2010 00:58:34   +46:06     75      18:44( 95)   8:28( 60)   3:27( 64)   3:51( 70)  14:51( 72)   5:49( 80)   2:10( 90)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                 18:44( 95)  27:12( 60)  30:39( 64)  34:30( 70)  49:21( 72)  55:10( 80)  57:20( 90)  57:41(100)
  76 Ражков Константин         ГБУ СШ Красногвар         1418 2010 00:59:16   +46:48     76       6:02( 95)   7:59( 60)   2:53( 64)   2:25( 70)   3:56( 72)  32:15( 80)   2:20( 90)   0:25(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  6:02( 95)  14:01( 60)  16:54( 64)  19:19( 70)  23:15( 72)  55:30( 80)  57:50( 90)  58:15(100)
  77 Теплухин Святослав        ДЮСШ по СО           IIIю 1422 2009 01:05:25   +52:57     77      16:37( 95)   4:57( 60)   3:25( 64)   2:48( 70)   9:11( 72)  10:04( 80)  16:52( 90)   0:27(100)   1:03
                                                                                                 16:37( 95)  21:34( 60)  24:59( 64)  27:47( 70)  36:58( 72)  47:02( 80)  63:54( 90)  64:21(100)
  78 Громов Егор               ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIIю 1415 2009 сошёл                        38:03
                                                                                               
  79 Токмачев Роман            Ленинградская обл         1432 2009 снят                         10:05( 95)   3:00( 60)   1:45( 64)   1:50( 70)   1:39( 72)   3:19( 80)   3:30
                                                                                                 10:05( 95)  13:05( 60)  14:50( 64)  16:40( 70)  18:19( 72)  21:38( 80)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М12TR, 8 КП, 1,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 62)       1( 58)       1( 60)       1( 64)       1( 81)       1( 80)       1( 84)       1(100)   
   1 Скитяев Георгий           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю   1201 2010 00:16:38   +00:00      1       2:16( 62)   2:11( 58)   1:56( 60)   1:49( 64)   3:03( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:40( 84)   1:52(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:16( 62)   4:27( 58)   6:23( 60)   8:12( 64)  11:15( 81)  12:05( 80)  13:45( 84)  15:37(100)
   2 Маринин Кирилл            САКСОР-Динамика      Iю   1266 2010 00:17:06   +00:28      2       2:24( 62)   1:38( 58)   1:16( 60)   1:42( 64)   3:50( 81)   2:48( 80)   1:24( 84)   1:28(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:24( 62)   4:02( 58)   5:18( 60)   7:00( 64)  10:50( 81)  13:38( 80)  15:02( 84)  16:30(100)
   3 Богдан Марк               Кузьмолово ЦФКС      Iю   1235 2009 00:19:25   +02:47      3       3:17( 62)   1:48( 58)   1:15( 60)   1:42( 64)   2:53( 81)   4:53( 80)   1:23( 84)   1:17(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:17( 62)   5:05( 58)   6:20( 60)   8:02( 64)  10:55( 81)  15:48( 80)  17:11( 84)  18:28(100)
   4 Пономарев Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1256 2009 00:21:02   +04:24      4       3:59( 62)   1:30( 58)   1:52( 60)   1:34( 64)   3:53( 81)   1:34( 80)   4:30( 84)   1:16(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:59( 62)   5:29( 58)   7:21( 60)   8:55( 64)  12:48( 81)  14:22( 80)  18:52( 84)  20:08(100)
   5 Ильин Владислав           Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  1236 2010 00:21:20   +04:42      5       2:20( 62)   2:20( 58)   1:42( 60)   4:04( 64)   3:40( 81)   0:38( 80)   4:27( 84)   1:10(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:20( 62)   4:40( 58)   6:22( 60)  10:26( 64)  14:06( 81)  14:44( 80)  19:11( 84)  20:21(100)
   6 Игнатьев Михаил           Ингрия               IIIю 1228 2009 00:21:28   +04:50      6       3:11( 62)   3:02( 58)   1:36( 60)   1:57( 64)   5:03( 81)   2:15( 80)   1:58( 84)   1:36(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:11( 62)   6:13( 58)   7:49( 60)   9:46( 64)  14:49( 81)  17:04( 80)  19:02( 84)  20:38(100)
   7 Горбунов Владимир         Ингрия               IIIю 1227 2009 00:22:41   +06:03      7       3:21( 62)   3:51( 58)   2:04( 60)   2:14( 64)   4:55( 81)   1:00( 80)   1:24( 84)   2:25(100)   1:27
                                                                                                  3:21( 62)   7:12( 58)   9:16( 60)  11:30( 64)  16:25( 81)  17:25( 80)  18:49( 84)  21:14(100)
   8 Бушуев Александр          Ювента MTV           IIIю 1291 2010 00:23:02   +06:24      8       3:14( 62)   3:14( 58)   2:53( 60)   3:20( 64)   4:47( 81)   1:46( 80)   1:20( 84)   1:22(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:14( 62)   6:28( 58)   9:21( 60)  12:41( 64)  17:28( 81)  19:14( 80)  20:34( 84)  21:56(100)
   9 Иванов Тимофей            Москва                    1204 2010 00:23:19   +06:41      9       4:20( 62)   3:46( 58)   1:34( 60)   2:48( 64)   4:45( 81)   1:04( 80)   2:35( 84)   1:22(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  4:20( 62)   8:06( 58)   9:40( 60)  12:28( 64)  17:13( 81)  18:17( 80)  20:52( 84)  22:14(100)
  10 Борисов Илья              О-Фрязино_СШ Олим         1259 2010 00:23:36   +06:58     10       2:37( 62)   4:40( 58)   1:08( 60)   5:02( 64)   4:19( 81)   2:26( 80)   1:20( 84)   1:06(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:37( 62)   7:17( 58)   8:25( 60)  13:27( 64)  17:46( 81)  20:12( 80)  21:32( 84)  22:38(100)
  11 Горбунов Арсений          Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1275 2009 00:23:49   +07:11     11       3:31( 62)   1:38( 58)   1:23( 60)   3:47( 64)   4:18( 81)   3:16( 80)   3:27( 84)   1:30(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:31( 62)   5:09( 58)   6:32( 60)  10:19( 64)  14:37( 81)  17:53( 80)  21:20( 84)  22:50(100)
  12 Чистяков Федор            Балт. Берег - Авр         1218 2010 00:25:18   +08:40     12       3:04( 62)   2:46( 58)   1:52( 60)   4:46( 64)   6:13( 81)   1:49( 80)   1:41( 84)   1:56(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  3:04( 62)   5:50( 58)   7:42( 60)  12:28( 64)  18:41( 81)  20:30( 80)  22:11( 84)  24:07(100)
  13 Саид Амин                 Хорошево СШОР№102         1285 2010 00:25:40   +09:02     13       3:47( 62)   2:34( 58)   1:16( 60)   1:49( 64)   4:34( 81)   4:28( 80)   5:03( 84)   1:24(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:47( 62)   6:21( 58)   7:37( 60)   9:26( 64)  14:00( 81)  18:28( 80)  23:31( 84)  24:55(100)
  14 Сухоцкий Александр        Москва                    1205 2009 00:26:10   +09:32     14       5:50( 62)   5:05( 58)   1:31( 60)   1:49( 64)   3:03( 81)   0:51( 80)   5:27( 84)   1:25(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  5:50( 62)  10:55( 58)  12:26( 60)  14:15( 64)  17:18( 81)  18:09( 80)  23:36( 84)  25:01(100)
  15 Менс Никита               Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  1239 2009 00:26:21   +09:43     15       9:53( 62)   2:10( 58)   1:16( 60)   5:13( 64)   3:12( 81)   1:04( 80)   1:26( 84)   1:26(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  9:53( 62)  12:03( 58)  13:19( 60)  18:32( 64)  21:44( 81)  22:48( 80)  24:14( 84)  25:40(100)
  16 Григорьев Леонид          СШОР Экран СПб       Iю   1282 2010 00:26:36   +09:58     16       5:50( 62)   2:40( 58)   1:57( 60)   2:11( 64)   5:31( 81)   3:59( 80)   1:34( 84)   1:32(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  5:50( 62)   8:30( 58)  10:27( 60)  12:38( 64)  18:09( 81)  22:08( 80)  23:42( 84)  25:14(100)
  17 Чудин Арсений             Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1278 2009 00:27:02   +10:24     17       6:28( 62)   1:42( 58)   1:24( 60)   3:49( 64)   4:33( 81)   2:59( 80)   3:30( 84)   1:26(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  6:28( 62)   8:10( 58)   9:34( 60)  13:23( 64)  17:56( 81)  20:55( 80)  24:25( 84)  25:51(100)
  18 Кириллов Алексей          Ингрия               IIIю 1229 2010 00:27:29   +10:51     18       2:55( 62)   3:03( 58)   2:25( 60)   2:01( 64)   3:59( 81)   0:40( 80)   1:23( 84)   9:50(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  2:55( 62)   5:58( 58)   8:23( 60)  10:24( 64)  14:23( 81)  15:03( 80)  16:26( 84)  26:16(100)
  19 Корсаков Александр        Delta                IIIю 1203 2009 00:28:02   +11:24     19       2:50( 62)   4:14( 58)   2:02( 60)   8:14( 64)   4:55( 81)   1:18( 80)   1:56( 84)   1:34(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:50( 62)   7:04( 58)   9:06( 60)  17:20( 64)  22:15( 81)  23:33( 80)  25:29( 84)  27:03(100)
  20 Сиротин Алексей           Ювента MTV           IIIю 1292 2009 00:28:09   +11:31     20       5:00( 62)   1:23( 58)   1:28( 60)   1:48( 64)   7:36( 81)   3:03( 80)   5:20( 84)   1:21(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  5:00( 62)   6:23( 58)   7:51( 60)   9:39( 64)  17:15( 81)  20:18( 80)  25:38( 84)  26:59(100)
  21 Попов Ростислав           Северная Олимпия     IIIю 1272 2009 00:28:13   +11:35     21       4:09( 62)   3:04( 58)   4:29( 60)   4:16( 64)   4:20( 81)   1:07( 80)   2:38( 84)   2:56(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  4:09( 62)   7:13( 58)  11:42( 60)  15:58( 64)  20:18( 81)  21:25( 80)  24:03( 84)  26:59(100)
  22 Савельев Никита           Сестрорецк-МПС       IIIю 1280 2009 00:28:23   +11:45     22       8:18( 62)   2:17( 58)   2:37( 60)   3:43( 64)   4:12( 81)   0:50( 80)   4:19( 84)   1:14(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  8:18( 62)  10:35( 58)  13:12( 60)  16:55( 64)  21:07( 81)  21:57( 80)  26:16( 84)  27:30(100)
  23 Рыбаков Андрей            Искатель             IIIю 1230 2010 00:28:44   +12:06     23       6:58( 62)   2:01( 58)   2:14( 60)   2:24( 64)  10:59( 81)   0:43( 80)   1:08( 84)   1:21(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  6:58( 62)   8:59( 58)  11:13( 60)  13:37( 64)  24:36( 81)  25:19( 80)  26:27( 84)  27:48(100)
  24 Луговкин Дмитрий          Лыткарино К2         IIю  1243 2010 00:29:04   +12:26     24       8:32( 62)   1:52( 58)   3:30( 60)   2:53( 64)   5:15( 81)   1:03( 80)   3:11( 84)   1:42(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  8:32( 62)  10:24( 58)  13:54( 60)  16:47( 64)  22:02( 81)  23:05( 80)  26:16( 84)  27:58(100)
  25 Шмайлов Сергей            ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1255 2010 00:29:13   +12:35     25       2:04( 62)   4:35( 58)   3:11( 60)   2:35( 64)   3:43( 81)   5:17( 80)   5:47( 84)   1:04(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:04( 62)   6:39( 58)   9:50( 60)  12:25( 64)  16:08( 81)  21:25( 80)  27:12( 84)  28:16(100)
  26 Муравник Семен            Балтийский берег     IIIю 1221 2010 00:30:02   +13:24     26       4:40( 62)   3:13( 58)   1:52( 60)   3:11( 64)   7:08( 81)   4:35( 80)   2:28( 84)   1:54(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:40( 62)   7:53( 58)   9:45( 60)  12:56( 64)  20:04( 81)  24:39( 80)  27:07( 84)  29:01(100)
  27 Семыкин Иван              ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1254 2009 00:30:12   +13:34     27       3:05( 62)   3:47( 58)   2:15( 60)   3:40( 64)   6:25( 81)   6:24( 80)   1:30( 84)   2:04(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:05( 62)   6:52( 58)   9:07( 60)  12:47( 64)  19:12( 81)  25:36( 80)  27:06( 84)  29:10(100)
  28 Георгиев Александр        Ориента-STAR              1257 2010 00:30:13   +13:35     28       2:14( 62)   1:37( 58)   2:48( 60)   1:14( 64)   4:24( 81)   0:50( 80)   1:24( 84)  14:49(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:14( 62)   3:51( 58)   6:39( 60)   7:53( 64)  12:17( 81)  13:07( 80)  14:31( 84)  29:20(100)
  29 Конанов Корней            LSR                       1212 2010 00:30:16   +13:38     29       2:33( 62)   4:09( 58)   7:26( 60)   4:13( 64)   5:30( 81)   1:23( 80)   2:33( 84)   1:21(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:33( 62)   6:42( 58)  14:08( 60)  18:21( 64)  23:51( 81)  25:14( 80)  27:47( 84)  29:08(100)
  30 Чебаненко Матвей          ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк           1225 2009 00:30:58   +14:20     30       3:13( 62)   4:09( 58)   3:37( 60)   3:46( 64)   5:31( 81)   6:56( 80)   1:04( 84)   1:51(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:13( 62)   7:22( 58)  10:59( 60)  14:45( 64)  20:16( 81)  27:12( 80)  28:16( 84)  30:07(100)
  31 Калеев Матвей             Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  1237 2010 00:32:15   +15:37     31       5:27( 62)   3:29( 58)   4:13( 60)   4:00( 64)   3:57( 81)   4:39( 80)   4:09( 84)   1:22(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  5:27( 62)   8:56( 58)  13:09( 60)  17:09( 64)  21:06( 81)  25:45( 80)  29:54( 84)  31:16(100)
  32 Вишняков Федор            Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1274 2010 00:32:15   +15:37   = 31       4:54( 62)   5:22( 58)   5:32( 60)   3:56( 64)   4:22( 81)   3:08( 80)   2:21( 84)   1:31(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  4:54( 62)  10:16( 58)  15:48( 60)  19:44( 64)  24:06( 81)  27:14( 80)  29:35( 84)  31:06(100)
  33 Каролюк Андрей            Балт. Берег - Авр         1217 2010 00:32:22   +15:44     33       3:35( 62)   6:49( 58)   2:33( 60)   3:51( 64)   5:22( 81)   1:22( 80)   5:41( 84)   2:00(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  3:35( 62)  10:24( 58)  12:57( 60)  16:48( 64)  22:10( 81)  23:32( 80)  29:13( 84)  31:13(100)
  34 Шепелев Андрей            Искатель                  1231 2010 00:32:58   +16:20     34       3:22( 62)   2:25( 58)   6:15( 60)   3:09( 64)   5:29( 81)   7:57( 80)   1:31( 84)   1:52(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:22( 62)   5:47( 58)  12:02( 60)  15:11( 64)  20:40( 81)  28:37( 80)  30:08( 84)  32:00(100)
  35 Никонов Василий           Ювента               IIIю 1289 2009 00:33:07   +16:29     35       5:05( 62)   3:07( 58)   1:48( 60)   4:27( 64)   5:37( 81)   2:46( 80)   7:34( 84)   1:38(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  5:05( 62)   8:12( 58)  10:00( 60)  14:27( 64)  20:04( 81)  22:50( 80)  30:24( 84)  32:02(100)
  36 Первенков Егор            Лыткарино К2         Iю   1244 2010 00:33:40   +17:02     36       4:40( 62)   2:32( 58)   8:38( 60)   4:18( 64)   6:24( 81)   1:40( 80)   2:33( 84)   1:51(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  4:40( 62)   7:12( 58)  15:50( 60)  20:08( 64)  26:32( 81)  28:12( 80)  30:45( 84)  32:36(100)
  37 Аллаяров Аркадий          Калининградская обл. IIIю 1224 2009 00:34:12   +17:34     37       2:54( 62)   3:59( 58)   1:51( 60)   5:20( 64)  14:05( 81)   0:50( 80)   2:19( 84)   1:37(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  2:54( 62)   6:53( 58)   8:44( 60)  14:04( 64)  28:09( 81)  28:59( 80)  31:18( 84)  32:55(100)
  38 Сергеев Александр         ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIIю 1209 2010 00:34:14   +17:36     38       3:26( 62)   4:20( 58)   5:05( 60)   4:09( 64)   7:07( 81)   4:36( 80)   2:26( 84)   2:09(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:26( 62)   7:46( 58)  12:51( 60)  17:00( 64)  24:07( 81)  28:43( 80)  31:09( 84)  33:18(100)
  39 Тучин Георгий             Балтийский берег          1219 2010 00:34:52   +18:14     39       3:33( 62)  10:22( 58)   1:02( 60)   2:18( 64)   3:52( 81)   1:47( 80)   1:22( 84)   9:35(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:33( 62)  13:55( 58)  14:57( 60)  17:15( 64)  21:07( 81)  22:54( 80)  24:16( 84)  33:51(100)
  40 Степаненко Влад           Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  1240 2009 00:35:24   +18:46     40       2:14( 62)   2:55( 58)  10:35( 60)   7:05( 64)   4:05( 81)   0:55( 80)   4:38( 84)   1:40(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  2:14( 62)   5:09( 58)  15:44( 60)  22:49( 64)  26:54( 81)  27:49( 80)  32:27( 84)  34:07(100)
  41 Панцирев Ниолай           СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    IIIю 1268 2010 00:35:25   +18:47     41       7:33( 62)   3:34( 58)   1:47( 60)   2:40( 64)   5:02( 81)   2:04( 80)   9:25( 84)   1:57(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  7:33( 62)  11:07( 58)  12:54( 60)  15:34( 64)  20:36( 81)  22:40( 80)  32:05( 84)  34:02(100)
  42 Бочаров Денис             Малахит-Ориента           1246 2010 00:35:35   +18:57     42      13:30( 62)   2:05( 58)   2:30( 60)   2:38( 64)   5:20( 81)   5:03( 80)   1:25( 84)   1:49(100)   1:14
                                                                                                 13:30( 62)  15:35( 58)  18:05( 60)  20:43( 64)  26:03( 81)  31:06( 80)  32:31( 84)  34:20(100)
  43 Линник Антон              О-Фрязино                 1258 2009 00:36:03   +19:25     43       8:02( 62)   9:03( 58)   2:46( 60)   3:49( 64)   4:10( 81)   2:42( 80)   2:52( 84)   1:52(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  8:02( 62)  17:05( 58)  19:51( 60)  23:40( 64)  27:50( 81)  30:32( 80)  33:24( 84)  35:16(100)
  44 Вязьмитинов Глеб          Лыткарино К2         IIIю 1242 2009 00:36:15   +19:37     44       3:33( 62)   5:16( 58)   3:30( 60)   5:45( 64)   6:18( 81)   6:48( 80)   2:12( 84)   1:56(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:33( 62)   8:49( 58)  12:19( 60)  18:04( 64)  24:22( 81)  31:10( 80)  33:22( 84)  35:18(100)
  45 Гайдуков Илья             НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    IIю  1248 2009 00:36:23   +19:45     45       6:31( 62)   2:42( 58)   3:47( 60)   2:56( 64)   9:27( 81)   4:11( 80)   2:30( 84)   3:03(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  6:31( 62)   9:13( 58)  13:00( 60)  15:56( 64)  25:23( 81)  29:34( 80)  32:04( 84)  35:07(100)
  46 Никитин Игорь             Республика Коми      IIIю 1263 2009 00:37:16   +20:38     46       6:02( 62)   4:12( 58)   3:42( 60)   4:26( 64)   7:45( 81)   3:42( 80)   3:08( 84)   2:59(100)   1:20
                                                                                                  6:02( 62)  10:14( 58)  13:56( 60)  18:22( 64)  26:07( 81)  29:49( 80)  32:57( 84)  35:56(100)
  47 Галицкий Артём            КСО ФРЯЗИНО          IIIю 1233 2009 00:37:26   +20:48     47       3:19( 62)   5:27( 58)   1:39( 60)   3:47( 64)  15:24( 81)   1:14( 80)   4:02( 84)   1:39(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:19( 62)   8:46( 58)  10:25( 60)  14:12( 64)  29:36( 81)  30:50( 80)  34:52( 84)  36:31(100)
  48 Мальцев Артём             ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1253 2010 00:38:18   +21:40     48      11:01( 62)   3:50( 58)   2:19( 60)   3:47( 64)   6:01( 81)   6:39( 80)   1:22( 84)   2:12(100)   1:06
                                                                                                 11:01( 62)  14:51( 58)  17:10( 60)  20:57( 64)  26:58( 81)  33:37( 80)  34:59( 84)  37:11(100)
  49 Абрамов Александр         СК ФОТОН             IIIю 1281 2009 00:38:25   +21:47     49       3:59( 62)   5:00( 58)   1:58( 60)   4:17( 64)  15:19( 81)   1:11( 80)   4:12( 84)   1:33(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:59( 62)   8:59( 58)  10:57( 60)  15:14( 64)  30:33( 81)  31:44( 80)  35:56( 84)  37:29(100)
  50 Евдокимов Марк            СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    IIIю 1269 2009 00:39:07   +22:29     50       7:11( 62)   6:10( 58)   5:52( 60)   3:24( 64)   5:50( 81)   6:43( 80)   0:59( 84)   1:57(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  7:11( 62)  13:21( 58)  19:13( 60)  22:37( 64)  28:27( 81)  35:10( 80)  36:09( 84)  38:06(100)
  51 Позняков Владислав        NORD WEST                 1214 2010 00:39:11   +22:33     51       7:01( 62)   4:34( 58)   5:38( 60)   5:18( 64)   7:22( 81)   3:51( 80)   2:29( 84)   1:48(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  7:01( 62)  11:35( 58)  17:13( 60)  22:31( 64)  29:53( 81)  33:44( 80)  36:13( 84)  38:01(100)
  52 Бурыкин Илья              Сестрорецк-МПС       IIIю 1279 2009 00:39:57   +23:19     52       4:33( 62)   3:43( 58)   1:40( 60)  13:45( 64)   4:36( 81)   2:55( 80)   6:06( 84)   1:37(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:33( 62)   8:16( 58)   9:56( 60)  23:41( 64)  28:17( 81)  31:12( 80)  37:18( 84)  38:55(100)
  53 Куцов Кирилл              КСО Спорт-С-Мен К         1232 2009 00:40:01   +23:23     53       3:27( 62)   3:58( 58)   2:45( 60)  14:02( 64)   6:05( 81)   1:01( 80)   5:51( 84)   1:30(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  3:27( 62)   7:25( 58)  10:11( 60)  24:13( 64)  30:19( 81)  31:21( 80)  37:13( 84)  38:43(100)
  54 Белов Артём               Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIIю 1234 2010 00:40:15   +23:37     54       8:35( 62)   4:23( 58)   3:46( 60)   3:43( 64)  13:34( 81)   1:28( 80)   1:34( 84)   2:04(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  8:35( 62)  12:58( 58)  16:44( 60)  20:27( 64)  34:01( 81)  35:29( 80)  37:03( 84)  39:07(100)
  55 Демченко Константин       Delta                     1202 2010 00:40:23   +23:45     55       3:16( 62)   4:23( 58)   2:14( 60)   3:49( 64)  11:20( 81)   6:51( 80)   6:00( 84)   1:41(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:16( 62)   7:39( 58)   9:53( 60)  13:42( 64)  25:02( 81)  31:53( 80)  37:53( 84)  39:34(100)
  56 Власов Илья               Ингрия               IIIю 1226 2010 00:40:33   +23:55     56       4:05( 62)   8:21( 58)   2:42( 60)   2:08( 64)   8:13( 81)  10:34( 80)   1:58( 84)   1:29(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  4:05( 62)  12:26( 58)  15:08( 60)  17:16( 64)  25:29( 81)  36:03( 80)  38:01( 84)  39:30(100)
  57 Земляков Никита           ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1252 2010 00:40:55   +24:17     57       3:00( 62)   2:31( 58)  13:57( 60)   3:22( 64)   5:36( 81)   1:03( 80)   8:44( 84)   1:32(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:00( 62)   5:31( 58)  19:28( 60)  22:50( 64)  28:26( 81)  29:29( 80)  38:13( 84)  39:45(100)
  58 Сибирцев Андрей           ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIю  1210 2009 00:41:10   +24:32     58       2:33( 62)   7:45( 58)   4:42( 60)   9:56( 64)   7:26( 81)   3:11( 80)   2:16( 84)   2:17(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:33( 62)  10:18( 58)  15:00( 60)  24:56( 64)  32:22( 81)  35:33( 80)  37:49( 84)  40:06(100)
  59 Булыгин Дмитрий           ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIю  1206 2009 00:41:37   +24:59     59       8:39( 62)   4:25( 58)   3:10( 60)   4:04( 64)   6:31( 81)   9:36( 80)   1:58( 84)   2:16(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  8:39( 62)  13:04( 58)  16:14( 60)  20:18( 64)  26:49( 81)  36:25( 80)  38:23( 84)  40:39(100)
  60 Гончаров Роман            ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIю  1207 2010 00:42:03   +25:25     60      10:45( 62)   8:14( 58)   1:25( 60)   2:14( 64)   7:17( 81)   4:04( 80)   5:33( 84)   1:34(100)   0:56
                                                                                                 10:45( 62)  18:59( 58)  20:24( 60)  22:38( 64)  29:55( 81)  33:59( 80)  39:32( 84)  41:06(100)
  61 Жданов Виктор             Республика Коми           1262 2010 00:42:33   +25:55     61       5:13( 62)  13:19( 58)   3:11( 60)   4:03( 64)   7:15( 81)   1:20( 80)   5:14( 84)   1:40(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  5:13( 62)  18:32( 58)  21:43( 60)  25:46( 64)  33:01( 81)  34:21( 80)  39:35( 84)  41:15(100)
  62 Назаренко Аким            БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       IIIю 1222 2009 00:44:03   +27:25     62       4:55( 62)   8:30( 58)   7:40( 60)   2:30( 64)   8:53( 81)   1:07( 80)   7:55( 84)   1:29(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  4:55( 62)  13:25( 58)  21:05( 60)  23:35( 64)  32:28( 81)  33:35( 80)  41:30( 84)  42:59(100)
  63 Семенов Михаил            Ювента                    1290 2009 00:45:00   +28:22     63       6:49( 62)   9:04( 58)  13:18( 60)   2:57( 64)   6:41( 81)   1:25( 80)   1:27( 84)   2:34(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  6:49( 62)  15:53( 58)  29:11( 60)  32:08( 64)  38:49( 81)  40:14( 80)  41:41( 84)  44:15(100)
  64 Тарасов Максим            Республика Коми           1264 2009 00:45:02   +28:24     64       5:32( 62)   5:55( 58)   6:24( 60)   3:50( 64)   9:11( 81)   1:35( 80)   8:56( 84)   2:13(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  5:32( 62)  11:27( 58)  17:51( 60)  21:41( 64)  30:52( 81)  32:27( 80)  41:23( 84)  43:36(100)
  65 Бурый Фёдор               Stroganova           IIIю 1215 2010 00:45:41   +29:03     65       3:20( 62)   2:14( 58)   2:43( 60)   6:37( 64)  24:12( 81)   1:44( 80)   2:19( 84)   1:36(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:20( 62)   5:34( 58)   8:17( 60)  14:54( 64)  39:06( 81)  40:50( 80)  43:09( 84)  44:45(100)
  66 Лазаренко Никита          РУБИКОН СШОР 102          1265 2010 00:45:50   +29:12     66       5:21( 62)   4:25( 58)   2:51( 60)   9:44( 64)   8:40( 81)   5:18( 80)   7:05( 84)   1:26(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  5:21( 62)   9:46( 58)  12:37( 60)  22:21( 64)  31:01( 81)  36:19( 80)  43:24( 84)  44:50(100)
  67 Федоров Даниил            Московская обл            1223 2010 00:48:51   +32:13     67       6:38( 62)   6:24( 58)   5:46( 60)   4:00( 64)  13:00( 81)   1:09( 80)   8:09( 84)   2:23(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  6:38( 62)  13:02( 58)  18:48( 60)  22:48( 64)  35:48( 81)  36:57( 80)  45:06( 84)  47:29(100)
  68 Юсупов Корней             Кузьмолово-Юсупов         1241 2010 00:50:57   +34:19     68      10:59( 62)  10:14( 58)   3:02( 60)   5:06( 64)   9:07( 81)   6:44( 80)   1:59( 84)   2:26(100)   1:19
                                                                                                 10:59( 62)  21:13( 58)  24:15( 60)  29:21( 64)  38:28( 81)  45:12( 80)  47:11( 84)  49:37(100)
  69 Щагин Владимир            Великий Новгород          1250 2010 00:52:11   +35:33     69       4:24( 62)   2:53( 58)   2:52( 60)   4:15( 64)   6:13( 81)   7:36( 80)   2:15( 84)  20:11(100)   1:32
                                                                                                  4:24( 62)   7:17( 58)  10:09( 60)  14:24( 64)  20:37( 81)  28:13( 80)  30:28( 84)  50:39(100)
  70 Камзольцев Олег           Балт. Берег - Авр         1216 2010 00:52:16   +35:38     70       5:23( 62)   7:06( 58)   6:03( 60)   4:41( 64)  12:37( 81)   4:15( 80)   7:40( 84)   2:44(100)   1:46
                                                                                                  5:23( 62)  12:29( 58)  18:32( 60)  23:13( 64)  35:50( 81)  40:05( 80)  47:45( 84)  50:29(100)
  71 Самигуллин Арсений        Эверест, Кировск          1288 2010 00:54:55   +38:17     71       3:54( 62)   4:02( 58)   3:44( 60)  12:18( 64)  20:38( 81)   2:08( 80)   4:34( 84)   2:38(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:54( 62)   7:56( 58)  11:40( 60)  23:58( 64)  44:36( 81)  46:44( 80)  51:18( 84)  53:56(100)
  72 Киселев Илья              Сестрорецк-АС        IIIю 1276 2009 00:57:18   +40:40     72       6:54( 62)   3:35( 58)   6:56( 60)   8:45( 64)   8:15( 81)   4:58( 80)   2:19( 84)  14:13(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  6:54( 62)  10:29( 58)  17:25( 60)  26:10( 64)  34:25( 81)  39:23( 80)  41:42( 84)  55:55(100)
  73 Музий Александр           Stroganovo                1298 2009 00:57:20   +40:42     73      15:04( 62)   3:03( 58)  10:30( 60)  13:48( 64)   8:23( 81)   1:23( 80)   2:37( 84)   1:23(100)   1:08
                                                                                                 15:04( 62)  18:07( 58)  28:37( 60)  42:25( 64)  50:48( 81)  52:11( 80)  54:48( 84)  56:11(100)
  74 Башко Константин          Великий Новгород     IIIю 1249 2009 00:57:43   +41:05     74       7:16( 62)   7:41( 58)   3:26( 60)   3:40( 64)   6:18( 81)   9:25( 80)   1:04( 84)  18:00(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  7:16( 62)  14:57( 58)  18:23( 60)  22:03( 64)  28:21( 81)  37:46( 80)  38:50( 84)  56:50(100)
  75 Бектимиров Марсель        ХМАО-Югра            IIIю 1283 2010 01:00:35   +43:57     75       3:51( 62)   2:51( 58)   1:32( 60)  27:33( 64)  13:47( 81)   1:17( 80)   7:12( 84)   1:30(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:51( 62)   6:42( 58)   8:14( 60)  35:47( 64)  49:34( 81)  50:51( 80)  58:03( 84)  59:33(100)
  76 Котик Кирилл              Северная Олимпия     Iю   1271 2009 01:07:29   +50:51     76      12:00( 62)   8:40( 58)   1:45( 60)  12:06( 64)  23:05( 81)   2:25( 80)   4:20( 84)   2:03(100)   1:04
                                                                                                 12:00( 62)  20:40( 58)  22:25( 60)  34:31( 64)  57:36( 81)  60:01( 80)  64:21( 84)  66:24(100)
  77 Опельский Егор            Сестрорецк-АС             1481 2009 01:07:48   +51:10     77       3:48( 62)   3:55( 58)   3:05( 60)   4:24( 64)  12:02( 81)  31:08( 80)   5:35( 84)   2:12(100)   1:38
                                                                                                  3:48( 62)   7:43( 58)  10:48( 60)  15:12( 64)  27:14( 81)  58:22( 80)  63:57( 84)  66:09(100)
  78 Игнатов Александр         Северная Олимпия     IIIю 1270 2009 01:10:06   +53:28     78       8:42( 62)   4:27( 58)   2:31( 60)  38:56( 64)   5:34( 81)   2:50( 80)   4:36( 84)   1:32(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  8:42( 62)  13:09( 58)  15:40( 60)  54:36( 64)  60:10( 81)  63:00( 80)  67:36( 84)  69:08(100)
  79 Абрамов Богдан            ОГАОУ "Шуховски      IIIю 1251 2010 01:10:30   +53:52     79      13:56( 62)   2:47( 58)   1:42( 60)  27:16( 64)  13:55( 81)   1:18( 80)   7:18( 84)   1:14(100)   1:03
                                                                                                 13:56( 62)  16:43( 58)  18:25( 60)  45:41( 64)  59:36( 81)  60:54( 80)  68:12( 84)  69:26(100)
  80 Голубев Сергей            Эверест, Кировск          1287 2010 01:16:10   +59:32     80      24:51( 62)   4:03( 58)   3:41( 60)  12:20( 64)  20:31( 81)   2:23( 80)   4:27( 84)   2:44(100)   1:09
                                                                                                 24:51( 62)  28:54( 58)  32:35( 60)  44:55( 64)  65:26( 81)  67:49( 80)  72:16( 84)  75:00(100)
  81 Максименко Артём          NORD WEST            IIIю 1213 2010 01:37:34   +20:56     81      10:20( 62)   4:16( 58)   2:52( 60)  12:58( 64)   4:24( 81)  13:04( 80)   2:38( 84)  45:59(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 10:20( 62)  14:36( 58)  17:28( 60)  30:26( 64)  34:50( 81)  47:54( 80)  50:32( 84)  96:31(100)
  82 Осипенко Тимофей          Северный ветер       IIIю 1273 2010 снят                          3:10( 62)   4:17( 58)  30:46
                                                                                                  3:10( 62)   7:27( 58)
  83 Булыга Андрей             Эверест, Кировск     IIIю 1286 2010 снят                         10:42( 62)   4:33( 58)   2:29( 60)  24:07
                                                                                                 10:42( 62)  15:15( 58)  17:44( 60)
  84 Кастырин Денис            Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIIю 1238 2009 снят                          5:02( 62)  23:08( 58)   1:22( 60)   1:37( 64)  18:05
                                                                                                  5:02( 62)  28:10( 58)  29:32( 60)  31:09( 64)
  85 Солнцев Владислав         Мисоги                    1247 2010 снят                          5:16( 62)   5:03( 58)   2:28( 60)  36:19
                                                                                                  5:16( 62)  10:19( 58)  12:47( 60)
  86 Шаров Игнат               ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIIю 1211 2010 снят                         18:06( 62)   1:33( 58)   1:48( 60)  23:18( 64)  13:59( 81)   1:19( 80)   7:10
                                                                                                 18:06( 62)  19:39( 58)  21:27( 60)  44:45( 64)  58:44( 81)  60:03( 80)
  87 Козлов Даниил             Хорошево СШОР№102         1284 2009 снят                          2:21( 62)   1:51( 58)   1:29( 60)  18:35
                                                                                                  2:21( 62)   4:12( 58)   5:41( 60)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М14, 12 КП, 2,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       1( 75)       1(103)       1( 67)       1( 64)       1( 58)       1( 59)       1(104)       1(106)       1( 85)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Виноградов Игорь          СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    I    1920 2007 00:17:55   +00:00      1       2:07( 32)   1:10( 75)   3:11(103)   1:42( 67)   0:32( 64)   1:34( 58)   1:10( 59)   0:42(104)   1:46(106)   1:33( 85)   1:24( 91)   0:32(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  2:07( 32)   3:17( 75)   6:28(103)   8:10( 67)   8:42( 64)  10:16( 58)  11:26( 59)  12:08(104)  13:54(106)  15:27( 85)  16:51( 91)  17:23(100)
   2 Саламатов Алексей         РУБИКОН СШОР 102     I    1912 2007 00:17:58   +00:03      2       2:30( 32)   1:07( 75)   1:53(103)   1:48( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:05( 58)   1:13( 59)   0:36(104)   2:31(106)   2:01( 85)   1:36( 91)   0:17(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:30( 32)   3:37( 75)   5:30(103)   7:18( 67)   7:51( 64)   8:56( 58)  10:09( 59)  10:45(104)  13:16(106)  15:17( 85)  16:53( 91)  17:10(100)
   3 Сорокин Степан            Ковров (Иванова)     I    1854 2007 00:18:19   +00:24      3       2:24( 32)   1:32( 75)   2:00(103)   2:26( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:42( 58)   1:05( 59)   0:36(104)   1:50(106)   1:42( 85)   1:26( 91)   0:17(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:24( 32)   3:56( 75)   5:56(103)   8:22( 67)   8:55( 64)  10:37( 58)  11:42( 59)  12:18(104)  14:08(106)  15:50( 85)  17:16( 91)  17:33(100)
   4 Сылкин Егор               СШОР Экран СПб       I    1962 2007 00:18:20   +00:25      4       2:43( 32)   1:14( 75)   2:19(103)   1:45( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:00( 58)   1:19( 59)   1:27(104)   2:09(106)   1:17( 85)   1:25( 91)   0:20(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:43( 32)   3:57( 75)   6:16(103)   8:01( 67)   8:34( 64)   9:34( 58)  10:53( 59)  12:20(104)  14:29(106)  15:46( 85)  17:11( 91)  17:31(100)
   5 Тимонин Владислав         СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    1953 2008 00:19:18   +01:23      5       2:47( 32)   1:21( 75)   4:21(103)   1:52( 67)   0:34( 64)   1:09( 58)   1:10( 59)   0:38(104)   1:40(106)   1:29( 85)   1:17( 91)   0:17(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:47( 32)   4:08( 75)   8:29(103)  10:21( 67)  10:55( 64)  12:04( 58)  13:14( 59)  13:52(104)  15:32(106)  17:01( 85)  18:18( 91)  18:35(100)
   6 Михайлов Роман            Великий Новгород     I    1892 2007 00:19:42   +01:47      6       2:26( 32)   1:36( 75)   2:23(103)   1:57( 67)   0:48( 64)   1:04( 58)   1:56( 59)   0:45(104)   2:08(106)   1:45( 85)   1:52( 91)   0:18(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:26( 32)   4:02( 75)   6:25(103)   8:22( 67)   9:10( 64)  10:14( 58)  12:10( 59)  12:55(104)  15:03(106)  16:48( 85)  18:40( 91)  18:58(100)
   7 Никишин Макар             СШОР №3 Саратов      I    1957 2008 00:19:51   +01:56      7       2:23( 32)   1:11( 75)   2:13(103)   2:03( 67)   0:34( 64)   1:34( 58)   1:18( 59)   0:40(104)   3:17(106)   2:08( 85)   1:26( 91)   0:19(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:23( 32)   3:34( 75)   5:47(103)   7:50( 67)   8:24( 64)   9:58( 58)  11:16( 59)  11:56(104)  15:13(106)  17:21( 85)  18:47( 91)  19:06(100)
   8 Сердюков Тимофей          РУБИКОН СШОР 102     I    1914 2007 00:20:09   +02:14      8       2:24( 32)   1:21( 75)   2:08(103)   2:02( 67)   0:35( 64)   1:15( 58)   1:05( 59)   0:45(104)   1:38(106)   4:13( 85)   1:27( 91)   0:34(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:24( 32)   3:45( 75)   5:53(103)   7:55( 67)   8:30( 64)   9:45( 58)  10:50( 59)  11:35(104)  13:13(106)  17:26( 85)  18:53( 91)  19:27(100)
   9 Щербуль Олег              Ленинградская обл    I    1867 2007 00:20:22   +02:27      9       3:07( 32)   2:08( 75)   2:20(103)   1:54( 67)   0:38( 64)   1:09( 58)   1:26( 59)   0:40(104)   1:57(106)   2:06( 85)   1:43( 91)   0:37(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  3:07( 32)   5:15( 75)   7:35(103)   9:29( 67)  10:07( 64)  11:16( 58)  12:42( 59)  13:22(104)  15:19(106)  17:25( 85)  19:08( 91)  19:45(100)
  10 Зузов Егор                Black Sea OK         I    1802 2007 00:20:46   +02:51     10       4:22( 32)   0:53( 75)   2:00(103)   1:32( 67)   0:30( 64)   0:57( 58)   1:56( 59)   0:32(104)   1:39(106)   3:42( 85)   1:36( 91)   0:31(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  4:22( 32)   5:15( 75)   7:15(103)   8:47( 67)   9:17( 64)  10:14( 58)  12:10( 59)  12:42(104)  14:21(106)  18:03( 85)  19:39( 91)  20:10(100)
  11 Ефимочкин Илья            ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    I    1825 2007 00:20:54   +02:59     11       2:51( 32)   1:08( 75)   2:11(103)   1:42( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:05( 58)   1:16( 59)   0:38(104)   5:33(106)   1:34( 85)   1:25( 91)   0:14(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:51( 32)   3:59( 75)   6:10(103)   7:52( 67)   8:25( 64)   9:30( 58)  10:46( 59)  11:24(104)  16:57(106)  18:31( 85)  19:56( 91)  20:10(100)
  12 Евгенов Сергей            Калинка              I    1848 2008 00:20:55   +03:00     12       3:43( 32)   1:03( 75)   1:47(103)   1:36( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:25( 58)   1:24( 59)   0:40(104)   1:49(106)   4:07( 85)   1:39( 91)   0:19(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:43( 32)   4:46( 75)   6:33(103)   8:09( 67)   8:45( 64)  10:10( 58)  11:34( 59)  12:14(104)  14:03(106)  18:10( 85)  19:49( 91)  20:08(100)
  13 Кручко Александр          Новая Ляда           I    1880 2007 00:20:55   +03:00   = 12       4:03( 32)   1:52( 75)   2:57(103)   1:58( 67)   0:40( 64)   1:07( 58)   1:18( 59)   0:43(104)   1:59(106)   1:53( 85)   1:17( 91)   0:18(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:03( 32)   5:55( 75)   8:52(103)  10:50( 67)  11:30( 64)  12:37( 58)  13:55( 59)  14:38(104)  16:37(106)  18:30( 85)  19:47( 91)  20:05(100)
  14 Кобелев Герман            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I    1837 2007 00:21:22   +03:27     14       2:40( 32)   3:49( 75)   2:19(103)   1:45( 67)   0:34( 64)   1:01( 58)   2:02( 59)   1:22(104)   1:48(106)   1:45( 85)   1:16( 91)   0:17(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:40( 32)   6:29( 75)   8:48(103)  10:33( 67)  11:07( 64)  12:08( 58)  14:10( 59)  15:32(104)  17:20(106)  19:05( 85)  20:21( 91)  20:38(100)
  15 Иванов Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I    1836 2007 00:21:36   +03:41     15       4:22( 32)   1:24( 75)   2:20(103)   2:11( 67)   0:43( 64)   1:57( 58)   1:20( 59)   0:51(104)   1:51(106)   1:38( 85)   1:51( 91)   0:17(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:22( 32)   5:46( 75)   8:06(103)  10:17( 67)  11:00( 64)  12:57( 58)  14:17( 59)  15:08(104)  16:59(106)  18:37( 85)  20:28( 91)  20:45(100)
  16 Матыгулин Максим          Петровское           I    1903 2008 00:21:40   +03:45     16       2:36( 32)   2:46( 75)   2:33(103)   1:49( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:02( 58)   1:46( 59)   0:40(104)   1:56(106)   3:09( 85)   1:41( 91)   0:19(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:36( 32)   5:22( 75)   7:55(103)   9:44( 67)  10:17( 64)  11:19( 58)  13:05( 59)  13:45(104)  15:41(106)  18:50( 85)  20:31( 91)  20:50(100)
  17 Куропаткин Мирон          CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю   1805 2008 00:21:49   +03:54     17       2:57( 32)   1:11( 75)   2:17(103)   1:48( 67)   0:37( 64)   1:41( 58)   1:13( 59)   0:43(104)   4:05(106)   2:31( 85)   1:39( 91)   0:16(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:57( 32)   4:08( 75)   6:25(103)   8:13( 67)   8:50( 64)  10:31( 58)  11:44( 59)  12:27(104)  16:32(106)  19:03( 85)  20:42( 91)  20:58(100)
  18 Мельников Николай         О-Фрязино            Iю   1901 2008 00:21:53   +03:58     18       2:58( 32)   1:21( 75)   2:17(103)   2:06( 67)   0:45( 64)   1:15( 58)   1:28( 59)   0:45(104)   2:07(106)   3:35( 85)   1:51( 91)   0:21(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:58( 32)   4:19( 75)   6:36(103)   8:42( 67)   9:27( 64)  10:42( 58)  12:10( 59)  12:55(104)  15:02(106)  18:37( 85)  20:28( 91)  20:49(100)
  19 Хандаров Серафим          С.Посадский ГО       I    1916 2008 00:21:56   +04:01     19       6:41( 32)   0:59( 75)   1:58(103)   1:43( 67)   0:35( 64)   1:01( 58)   1:15( 59)   0:37(104)   2:27(106)   2:02( 85)   1:32( 91)   0:20(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  6:41( 32)   7:40( 75)   9:38(103)  11:21( 67)  11:56( 64)  12:57( 58)  14:12( 59)  14:49(104)  17:16(106)  19:18( 85)  20:50( 91)  21:10(100)
  20 Saranen Mikael            Северный ветер       III  1926 2007 00:22:16   +04:21     20       5:58( 32)   1:36( 75)   2:06(103)   1:56( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:04( 58)   1:18( 59)   1:15(104)   2:01(106)   1:33( 85)   1:41( 91)   0:19(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  5:58( 32)   7:34( 75)   9:40(103)  11:36( 67)  12:12( 64)  13:16( 58)  14:34( 59)  15:49(104)  17:50(106)  19:23( 85)  21:04( 91)  21:23(100)
  21 Соколов Артём             Малахит-Ориента      I    1870 2007 00:22:25   +04:30     21       2:53( 32)   1:44( 75)   2:54(103)   2:01( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:29( 58)   1:59( 59)   0:51(104)   2:12(106)   2:09( 85)   2:03( 91)   0:33(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:53( 32)   4:37( 75)   7:31(103)   9:32( 67)  10:16( 64)  11:45( 58)  13:44( 59)  14:35(104)  16:47(106)  18:56( 85)  20:59( 91)  21:32(100)
  22 Тимонин Вячеслав          СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    1954 2008 00:22:44   +04:49     22       4:32( 32)   2:00( 75)   2:13(103)   1:50( 67)   0:28( 64)   1:28( 58)   1:13( 59)   0:42(104)   2:54(106)   2:53( 85)   1:23( 91)   0:34(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  4:32( 32)   6:32( 75)   8:45(103)  10:35( 67)  11:03( 64)  12:31( 58)  13:44( 59)  14:26(104)  17:20(106)  20:13( 85)  21:36( 91)  22:10(100)
  23 Проценко Сергей           СК ФОТОН             Iю   1935 2008 00:22:45   +04:50     23       2:58( 32)   1:28( 75)   2:46(103)   2:08( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:03( 58)   1:17( 59)   2:23(104)   3:38(106)   1:36( 85)   1:48( 91)   0:17(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:58( 32)   4:26( 75)   7:12(103)   9:20( 67)   9:56( 64)  10:59( 58)  12:16( 59)  14:39(104)  18:17(106)  19:53( 85)  21:41( 91)  21:58(100)
  24 Сошников Данила           Хорошево СШОР№102    I    1972 2007 00:23:18   +05:23     24       2:26( 32)   2:32( 75)   1:54(103)   1:48( 67)   0:31( 64)   1:39( 58)   1:20( 59)   0:41(104)   1:45(106)   5:49( 85)   1:34( 91)   0:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:26( 32)   4:58( 75)   6:52(103)   8:40( 67)   9:11( 64)  10:50( 58)  12:10( 59)  12:51(104)  14:36(106)  20:25( 85)  21:59( 91)  22:20(100)
  25 Корыхалов Егор            Калинка              I    1849 2007 00:23:32   +05:37     25       4:54( 32)   1:49( 75)   3:33(103)   1:45( 67)   0:31( 64)   1:00( 58)   1:12( 59)   0:46(104)   1:42(106)   3:38( 85)   1:44( 91)   0:16(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  4:54( 32)   6:43( 75)  10:16(103)  12:01( 67)  12:32( 64)  13:32( 58)  14:44( 59)  15:30(104)  17:12(106)  20:50( 85)  22:34( 91)  22:50(100)
  26 Фунтов Антон              Ювента               IIю  1985 2007 00:23:39   +05:44     26       3:37( 32)   1:18( 75)   2:37(103)   1:58( 67)   0:43( 64)   1:32( 58)   1:49( 59)   0:43(104)   2:04(106)   4:16( 85)   1:45( 91)   0:39(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:37( 32)   4:55( 75)   7:32(103)   9:30( 67)  10:13( 64)  11:45( 58)  13:34( 59)  14:17(104)  16:21(106)  20:37( 85)  22:22( 91)  23:01(100)
  27 Бессонов Юрий             Великий Новгород     I    1883 2007 00:23:57   +06:02     27       4:19( 32)   2:36( 75)   2:40(103)   1:52( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:43( 58)   1:37( 59)   1:07(104)   2:12(106)   2:26( 85)   1:35( 91)   0:23(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:19( 32)   6:55( 75)   9:35(103)  11:27( 67)  12:03( 64)  13:46( 58)  15:23( 59)  16:30(104)  18:42(106)  21:08( 85)  22:43( 91)  23:06(100)
  28 Завгородний Олег          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I    1856 2008 00:23:57   +06:02   = 27       2:48( 32)   1:59( 75)   3:34(103)   1:59( 67)   0:31( 64)   1:16( 58)   1:16( 59)   0:40(104)   3:12(106)   3:48( 85)   1:48( 91)   0:34(100)   0:31
                                                                                                  2:48( 32)   4:47( 75)   8:21(103)  10:20( 67)  10:51( 64)  12:07( 58)  13:23( 59)  14:03(104)  17:15(106)  21:03( 85)  22:51( 91)  23:25(100)
  29 Шлыков Михаил             Ювента               IIю  1986 2008 00:23:58   +06:03     29       3:05( 32)   2:06( 75)   2:17(103)   2:13( 67)   0:50( 64)   1:31( 58)   3:11( 59)   1:05(104)   2:51(106)   1:56( 85)   1:40( 91)   0:21(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:05( 32)   5:11( 75)   7:28(103)   9:41( 67)  10:31( 64)  12:02( 58)  15:13( 59)  16:18(104)  19:09(106)  21:05( 85)  22:45( 91)  23:06(100)
  30 Оружейников Артём         СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    II   1925 2007 00:24:21   +06:26     30       3:13( 32)   2:04( 75)   2:22(103)   3:06( 67)   0:35( 64)   1:28( 58)   1:19( 59)   1:46(104)   2:06(106)   2:52( 85)   2:12( 91)   0:22(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:13( 32)   5:17( 75)   7:39(103)  10:45( 67)  11:20( 64)  12:48( 58)  14:07( 59)  15:53(104)  17:59(106)  20:51( 85)  23:03( 91)  23:25(100)
  31 Букин Егор                Великий Новгород     III  1885 2007 00:24:23   +06:28     31       2:10( 32)   1:11( 75)   4:02(103)   1:49( 67)   0:35( 64)   1:09( 58)   1:17( 59)   0:36(104)   3:49(106)   4:49( 85)   1:42( 91)   0:18(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:10( 32)   3:21( 75)   7:23(103)   9:12( 67)   9:47( 64)  10:56( 58)  12:13( 59)  12:49(104)  16:38(106)  21:27( 85)  23:09( 91)  23:27(100)
  32 Мулинов Кирилл            Ингрия               Iю   1844 2008 00:24:31   +06:36     32       3:20( 32)   1:19( 75)   4:15(103)   2:08( 67)   0:38( 64)   1:00( 58)   1:27( 59)   0:48(104)   2:07(106)   4:57( 85)   1:27( 91)   0:19(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:20( 32)   4:39( 75)   8:54(103)  11:02( 67)  11:40( 64)  12:40( 58)  14:07( 59)  14:55(104)  17:02(106)  21:59( 85)  23:26( 91)  23:45(100)
  33 Афанасьев Игорь           Пионеры              Iю   1904 2008 00:24:47   +06:52     33       3:49( 32)   1:49( 75)   3:16(103)   2:30( 67)   0:57( 64)   1:55( 58)   1:35( 59)   0:58(104)   2:09(106)   2:26( 85)   2:06( 91)   0:26(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:49( 32)   5:38( 75)   8:54(103)  11:24( 67)  12:21( 64)  14:16( 58)  15:51( 59)  16:49(104)  18:58(106)  21:24( 85)  23:30( 91)  23:56(100)
  34 Куликов Тимофей           Эверест, Кировск     III  1982 2007 00:24:56   +07:01     34       3:35( 32)   1:29( 75)   2:38(103)   2:22( 67)   1:09( 64)   1:12( 58)   1:38( 59)   0:54(104)   3:48(106)   2:57( 85)   2:02( 91)   0:17(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:35( 32)   5:04( 75)   7:42(103)  10:04( 67)  11:13( 64)  12:25( 58)  14:03( 59)  14:57(104)  18:45(106)  21:42( 85)  23:44( 91)  24:01(100)
  35 Филиппов Георгий          СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    II   1923 2007 00:25:28   +07:33     35       3:12( 32)   1:32( 75)   2:31(103)   2:08( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:23( 58)   1:43( 59)   0:47(104)   2:49(106)   5:36( 85)   1:48( 91)   0:36(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:12( 32)   4:44( 75)   7:15(103)   9:23( 67)   9:59( 64)  11:22( 58)  13:05( 59)  13:52(104)  16:41(106)  22:17( 85)  24:05( 91)  24:41(100)
  36 Поляков Мирослав          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1895 2008 00:25:30   +07:35     36       3:15( 32)   1:31( 75)   2:56(103)   2:17( 67)   0:45( 64)   1:36( 58)   1:25( 59)   0:49(104)   3:02(106)   3:53( 85)   2:31( 91)   0:32(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:15( 32)   4:46( 75)   7:42(103)   9:59( 67)  10:44( 64)  12:20( 58)  13:45( 59)  14:34(104)  17:36(106)  21:29( 85)  24:00( 91)  24:32(100)
  37 Гудковский Антон          Великий Новгород     II   1888 2007 00:25:32   +07:37     37       2:37( 32)   1:52( 75)   2:42(103)   1:55( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:08( 58)   1:26( 59)   0:46(104)   1:52(106)   7:50( 85)   1:35( 91)   0:23(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:37( 32)   4:29( 75)   7:11(103)   9:06( 67)   9:42( 64)  10:50( 58)  12:16( 59)  13:02(104)  14:54(106)  22:44( 85)  24:19( 91)  24:42(100)
  38 Колесников Егор           Ленинградская обл    II   1866 2007 00:25:42   +07:47     38       2:37( 32)   3:24( 75)   2:22(103)   1:55( 67)   0:46( 64)   1:44( 58)   1:35( 59)   0:43(104)   2:40(106)   4:23( 85)   2:19( 91)   0:35(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  2:37( 32)   6:01( 75)   8:23(103)  10:18( 67)  11:04( 64)  12:48( 58)  14:23( 59)  15:06(104)  17:46(106)  22:09( 85)  24:28( 91)  25:03(100)
  39 Саламатов Дмитрий         РУБИКОН СШОР 102     I    1913 2008 00:25:43   +07:48     39       4:20( 32)   1:56( 75)   2:08(103)   2:51( 67)   0:35( 64)   1:18( 58)   1:46( 59)   0:58(104)   2:03(106)   4:50( 85)   1:43( 91)   0:19(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:20( 32)   6:16( 75)   8:24(103)  11:15( 67)  11:50( 64)  13:08( 58)  14:54( 59)  15:52(104)  17:55(106)  22:45( 85)  24:28( 91)  24:47(100)
  40 Игнатьев Артём            Великий Новгород     II   1889 2008 00:25:56   +08:01     40       3:43( 32)   1:45( 75)   4:45(103)   2:32( 67)   0:46( 64)   1:55( 58)   1:38( 59)   0:46(104)   2:35(106)   2:28( 85)   1:51( 91)   0:19(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:43( 32)   5:28( 75)  10:13(103)  12:45( 67)  13:31( 64)  15:26( 58)  17:04( 59)  17:50(104)  20:25(106)  22:53( 85)  24:44( 91)  25:03(100)
  41 Гаврин Александр          Великий Новгород     Iю   1886 2008 00:26:13   +08:18     41       6:15( 32)   2:12( 75)   3:06(103)   1:52( 67)   0:46( 64)   1:18( 58)   1:38( 59)   1:02(104)   2:10(106)   2:16( 85)   2:27( 91)   0:26(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  6:15( 32)   8:27( 75)  11:33(103)  13:25( 67)  14:11( 64)  15:29( 58)  17:07( 59)  18:09(104)  20:19(106)  22:35( 85)  25:02( 91)  25:28(100)
  42 Щучкин Кирилл             Геленджик ЦСКА       I    1828 2007 00:26:33   +08:38     42       2:56( 32)   1:28( 75)   2:24(103)   1:47( 67)   0:47( 64)   1:39( 58)   1:36( 59)   1:08(104)   3:28(106)   6:04( 85)   2:07( 91)   0:17(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:56( 32)   4:24( 75)   6:48(103)   8:35( 67)   9:22( 64)  11:01( 58)  12:37( 59)  13:45(104)  17:13(106)  23:17( 85)  25:24( 91)  25:41(100)
  43 Костромцов Илья           ХМАО-Югра            I    1969 2007 00:26:33   +08:38   = 42      10:28( 32)   1:05( 75)   2:25(103)   1:43( 67)   0:35( 64)   0:59( 58)   1:33( 59)   1:22(104)   2:06(106)   1:52( 85)   1:18( 91)   0:18(100)   0:48
                                                                                                 10:28( 32)  11:33( 75)  13:58(103)  15:41( 67)  16:16( 64)  17:15( 58)  18:48( 59)  20:10(104)  22:16(106)  24:08( 85)  25:26( 91)  25:44(100)
  44 Журков Виктор             Республика Крым      I    1906 2007 00:26:33   +08:38   = 42       3:19( 32)   2:44( 75)   2:51(103)   2:18( 67)   0:41( 64)   2:10( 58)   1:25( 59)   1:02(104)   2:04(106)   2:07( 85)   4:36( 91)   0:35(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:19( 32)   6:03( 75)   8:54(103)  11:12( 67)  11:53( 64)  14:03( 58)  15:28( 59)  16:30(104)  18:34(106)  20:41( 85)  25:17( 91)  25:52(100)
  45 Северин Владимир          СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    IIю  1922 2008 00:26:34   +08:39     45       2:44( 32)   1:30( 75)   4:46(103)   2:28( 67)   0:48( 64)   1:24( 58)   1:35( 59)   1:18(104)   2:18(106)   4:34( 85)   1:57( 91)   0:35(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  2:44( 32)   4:14( 75)   9:00(103)  11:28( 67)  12:16( 64)  13:40( 58)  15:15( 59)  16:33(104)  18:51(106)  23:25( 85)  25:22( 91)  25:57(100)
  46 Квасов Даниил             Санкт-Петербург      III  1917 2007 00:26:35   +08:40     46       3:42( 32)   1:59( 75)   2:20(103)   5:58( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:01( 58)   2:05( 59)   0:38(104)   2:49(106)   2:06( 85)   2:00( 91)   0:45(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  3:42( 32)   5:41( 75)   8:01(103)  13:59( 67)  14:32( 64)  15:33( 58)  17:38( 59)  18:16(104)  21:05(106)  23:11( 85)  25:11( 91)  25:56(100)
  47 Абашкин Иван              ДЮСШ Владимир        II   1830 2008 00:26:37   +08:42     47       2:29( 32)   3:20( 75)   2:14(103)   2:16( 67)   0:40( 64)   1:20( 58)   1:23( 59)   0:45(104)   2:51(106)   6:00( 85)   2:12( 91)   0:19(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:29( 32)   5:49( 75)   8:03(103)  10:19( 67)  10:59( 64)  12:19( 58)  13:42( 59)  14:27(104)  17:18(106)  23:18( 85)  25:30( 91)  25:49(100)
  48 Трифиленков Павел         Ориента-SKI-O        II   1897 2007 00:26:44   +08:49     48       3:20( 32)   1:46( 75)   3:43(103)   3:02( 67)   0:55( 64)   1:41( 58)   1:55( 59)   1:08(104)   2:57(106)   2:52( 85)   2:00( 91)   0:22(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:20( 32)   5:06( 75)   8:49(103)  11:51( 67)  12:46( 64)  14:27( 58)  16:22( 59)  17:30(104)  20:27(106)  23:19( 85)  25:19( 91)  25:41(100)
  49 Уфнаровский Пётр          Peterhof                  1818 2008 00:26:48   +08:53     49       6:16( 32)   1:20( 75)   5:43(103)   2:05( 67)   0:43( 64)   1:37( 58)   1:29( 59)   0:49(104)   1:56(106)   1:46( 85)   1:50( 91)   0:19(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  6:16( 32)   7:36( 75)  13:19(103)  15:24( 67)  16:07( 64)  17:44( 58)  19:13( 59)  20:02(104)  21:58(106)  23:44( 85)  25:34( 91)  25:53(100)
  50 Романов Павел             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I    1858 2007 00:27:07   +09:12     50       2:34( 32)   1:11( 75)   4:43(103)   1:51( 67)   0:25( 64)   1:11( 58)   1:21( 59)   0:37(104)   3:38(106)   6:27( 85)   1:45( 91)   0:20(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:34( 32)   3:45( 75)   8:28(103)  10:19( 67)  10:44( 64)  11:55( 58)  13:16( 59)  13:53(104)  17:31(106)  23:58( 85)  25:43( 91)  26:03(100)
  51 Камышев Даниил            Сестрорецк-АС        I    1930 2007 00:27:29   +09:34     51       3:55( 32)   1:21( 75)   4:47(103)   2:33( 67)   0:41( 64)   1:29( 58)   1:31( 59)   1:11(104)   3:01(106)   3:56( 85)   1:55( 91)   0:21(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:55( 32)   5:16( 75)  10:03(103)  12:36( 67)  13:17( 64)  14:46( 58)  16:17( 59)  17:28(104)  20:29(106)  24:25( 85)  26:20( 91)  26:41(100)
  52 Брованов Андрей           Сестрорецк-МПС       II   1933 2007 00:27:37   +09:42     52       4:00( 32)   3:08( 75)   2:24(103)   2:14( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:17( 58)   1:35( 59)   2:52(104)   2:07(106)   4:20( 85)   1:35( 91)   0:40(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  4:00( 32)   7:08( 75)   9:32(103)  11:46( 67)  12:30( 64)  13:47( 58)  15:22( 59)  18:14(104)  20:21(106)  24:41( 85)  26:16( 91)  26:56(100)
  53 Сахнов Игорь              мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1875 2007 00:27:45   +09:50     53       5:26( 32)   1:30( 75)   3:07(103)   2:05( 67)   0:49( 64)   1:26( 58)   1:37( 59)   0:46(104)   2:48(106)   4:21( 85)   2:32( 91)   0:36(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  5:26( 32)   6:56( 75)  10:03(103)  12:08( 67)  12:57( 64)  14:23( 58)  16:00( 59)  16:46(104)  19:34(106)  23:55( 85)  26:27( 91)  27:03(100)
  54 Смирнов Николай           КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    III  1855 2007 00:27:54   +09:59     54       3:45( 32)   2:42( 75)   3:12(103)   2:09( 67)   0:54( 64)   2:09( 58)   1:27( 59)   0:46(104)   3:54(106)   2:37( 85)   2:56( 91)   0:22(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:45( 32)   6:27( 75)   9:40(103)  11:49( 67)  12:44( 64)  14:53( 58)  16:20( 59)  17:06(104)  21:00(106)  23:38( 85)  26:34( 91)  26:57(100)
  55 Малыгин Максим            СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        I    1943 2008 00:27:54   +09:59   = 54       3:09( 32)   5:12( 75)   2:27(103)   1:58( 67)   0:39( 64)   1:14( 58)   1:39( 59)   0:46(104)   2:10(106)   6:05( 85)   1:30( 91)   0:16(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:09( 32)   8:21( 75)  10:48(103)  12:46( 67)  13:25( 64)  14:39( 58)  16:18( 59)  17:04(104)  19:14(106)  25:19( 85)  26:49( 91)  27:05(100)
  56 Калеев Еремей             Кузьмолово ЦФКС      II   1860 2007 00:28:11   +10:16     56       5:08( 32)   1:26( 75)   2:28(103)   1:47( 67)   0:48( 64)   1:32( 58)   1:24( 59)   0:40(104)   2:33(106)   7:30( 85)   1:34( 91)   0:39(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  5:08( 32)   6:34( 75)   9:02(103)  10:49( 67)  11:37( 64)  13:09( 58)  14:33( 59)  15:13(104)  17:46(106)  25:16( 85)  26:50( 91)  27:29(100)
  57 Топоров Иван              мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1876 2007 00:28:35   +10:40     57       3:54( 32)   1:36( 75)   3:05(103)   5:34( 67)   0:59( 64)   1:46( 58)   1:27( 59)   0:57(104)   3:50(106)   2:06( 85)   1:57( 91)   0:20(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:54( 32)   5:30( 75)   8:35(103)  14:09( 67)  15:08( 64)  16:54( 58)  18:21( 59)  19:18(104)  23:08(106)  25:14( 85)  27:11( 91)  27:31(100)
  58 Хрипун Дмитрий            Peterhof             Iю   1819 2008 00:28:38   +10:43     58       3:05( 32)   3:54( 75)   3:06(103)   2:08( 67)   0:39( 64)   1:03( 58)   1:31( 59)   1:17(104)   2:47(106)   6:08( 85)   1:42( 91)   0:20(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:05( 32)   6:59( 75)  10:05(103)  12:13( 67)  12:52( 64)  13:55( 58)  15:26( 59)  16:43(104)  19:30(106)  25:38( 85)  27:20( 91)  27:40(100)
  59 Воронов Семён             мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1873 2007 00:28:46   +10:51     59       3:06( 32)   1:13( 75)   6:50(103)   2:10( 67)   1:01( 64)   1:08( 58)   1:42( 59)   3:09(104)   3:22(106)   2:06( 85)   1:39( 91)   0:19(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:06( 32)   4:19( 75)  11:09(103)  13:19( 67)  14:20( 64)  15:28( 58)  17:10( 59)  20:19(104)  23:41(106)  25:47( 85)  27:26( 91)  27:45(100)
  60 Огудин Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        II   1834 2008 00:28:46   +10:51   = 59       6:48( 32)   1:23( 75)   4:05(103)   2:02( 67)   0:38( 64)   1:17( 58)   1:26( 59)   1:04(104)   3:58(106)   2:45( 85)   2:07( 91)   0:18(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  6:48( 32)   8:11( 75)  12:16(103)  14:18( 67)  14:56( 64)  16:13( 58)  17:39( 59)  18:43(104)  22:41(106)  25:26( 85)  27:33( 91)  27:51(100)
  61 Акимов Юрий               СШОР 18 Берёзовая    I    1944 2007 00:28:48   +10:53     61       4:44( 32)   1:35( 75)   6:12(103)   2:28( 67)   0:42( 64)   2:10( 58)   1:31( 59)   1:20(104)   2:22(106)   2:33( 85)   1:51( 91)   0:22(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:44( 32)   6:19( 75)  12:31(103)  14:59( 67)  15:41( 64)  17:51( 58)  19:22( 59)  20:42(104)  23:04(106)  25:37( 85)  27:28( 91)  27:50(100)
  62 Махнёв Дмитрий            Великий Новгород     III  1891 2007 00:29:12   +11:17     62       3:33( 32)   1:20( 75)   3:41(103)   4:03( 67)   0:45( 64)   1:38( 58)   2:00( 59)   0:59(104)   3:45(106)   3:52( 85)   2:09( 91)   0:26(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:33( 32)   4:53( 75)   8:34(103)  12:37( 67)  13:22( 64)  15:00( 58)  17:00( 59)  17:59(104)  21:44(106)  25:36( 85)  27:45( 91)  28:11(100)
  63 Куликов Андрей            ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   1977 2007 00:29:23   +11:28     63       6:50( 32)   1:27( 75)   3:42(103)   4:45( 67)   0:52( 64)   1:14( 58)   1:35( 59)   0:48(104)   2:34(106)   2:10( 85)   1:56( 91)   0:27(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  6:50( 32)   8:17( 75)  11:59(103)  16:44( 67)  17:36( 64)  18:50( 58)  20:25( 59)  21:13(104)  23:47(106)  25:57( 85)  27:53( 91)  28:20(100)
  64 Донских Роман             Эверест, Кировск     Iю   1980 2007 00:29:34   +11:39     64       5:31( 32)   6:02( 75)   2:15(103)   1:39( 67)   0:34( 64)   1:10( 58)   1:12( 59)   0:45(104)   5:45(106)   1:59( 85)   1:20( 91)   0:36(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  5:31( 32)  11:33( 75)  13:48(103)  15:27( 67)  16:01( 64)  17:11( 58)  18:23( 59)  19:08(104)  24:53(106)  26:52( 85)  28:12( 91)  28:48(100)
  65 Григорьев Федор           Ленинградская обл    II   1865 2008 00:29:42   +11:47     65       5:57( 32)   2:11( 75)   3:01(103)   1:53( 67)   0:41( 64)   1:38( 58)   1:36( 59)   0:40(104)   3:47(106)   4:51( 85)   2:13( 91)   0:25(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  5:57( 32)   8:08( 75)  11:09(103)  13:02( 67)  13:43( 64)  15:21( 58)  16:57( 59)  17:37(104)  21:24(106)  26:15( 85)  28:28( 91)  28:53(100)
  66 Крылов Василий            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю   1804 2008 00:29:50   +11:55     66       3:23( 32)   1:17( 75)   3:38(103)   3:59( 67)   1:13( 64)   1:34( 58)   2:02( 59)   1:10(104)   2:42(106)   6:00( 85)   1:42( 91)   0:34(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  3:23( 32)   4:40( 75)   8:18(103)  12:17( 67)  13:30( 64)  15:04( 58)  17:06( 59)  18:16(104)  20:58(106)  26:58( 85)  28:40( 91)  29:14(100)
  67 Боревич Альберт           Ленинградская обл    I    1863 2008 00:29:52   +11:57     67       6:16( 32)   1:30( 75)   3:24(103)   2:28( 67)   0:47( 64)   1:33( 58)   1:39( 59)   0:58(104)   4:30(106)   3:35( 85)   1:45( 91)   0:22(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  6:16( 32)   7:46( 75)  11:10(103)  13:38( 67)  14:25( 64)  15:58( 58)  17:37( 59)  18:35(104)  23:05(106)  26:40( 85)  28:25( 91)  28:47(100)
  68 Губанов Максим            Сокол                II   1936 2007 00:29:53   +11:58     68       4:17( 32)   2:37( 75)   4:51(103)   2:47( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:41( 58)   1:35( 59)   2:46(104)   2:36(106)   2:49( 85)   1:57( 91)   0:19(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:17( 32)   6:54( 75)  11:45(103)  14:32( 67)  15:16( 64)  16:57( 58)  18:32( 59)  21:18(104)  23:54(106)  26:43( 85)  28:40( 91)  28:59(100)
  69 Башкатов Максим           СШОР 18 Берёзовая         1945 2007 00:29:53   +11:58   = 68       2:41( 32)   1:19( 75)   2:56(103)   5:49( 67)   0:40( 64)   1:24( 58)   1:58( 59)   0:47(104)   4:41(106)   4:24( 85)   2:04( 91)   0:24(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:41( 32)   4:00( 75)   6:56(103)  12:45( 67)  13:25( 64)  14:49( 58)  16:47( 59)  17:34(104)  22:15(106)  26:39( 85)  28:43( 91)  29:07(100)
  70 Кудрявцев Роман           Геленджик ЦСКА       II   1827 2007 00:30:19   +12:24     70       2:53( 32)   4:47( 75)   2:40(103)   2:05( 67)   0:39( 64)   1:40( 58)   2:16( 59)   1:56(104)   5:08(106)   3:01( 85)   1:57( 91)   0:23(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:53( 32)   7:40( 75)  10:20(103)  12:25( 67)  13:04( 64)  14:44( 58)  17:00( 59)  18:56(104)  24:04(106)  27:05( 85)  29:02( 91)  29:25(100)
  71 Куликов Семён             СШОР Экран СПб       I    1959 2007 00:30:21   +12:26     71       4:30( 32)   1:04( 75)   3:06(103)   2:52( 67)   0:31( 64)   1:21( 58)   2:24( 59)   0:40(104)   5:50(106)   4:40( 85)   2:01( 91)   0:27(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:30( 32)   5:34( 75)   8:40(103)  11:32( 67)  12:03( 64)  13:24( 58)  15:48( 59)  16:28(104)  22:18(106)  26:58( 85)  28:59( 91)  29:26(100)
  72 Бусленко Кирилл           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1894 2007 00:30:21   +12:26   = 71       3:31( 32)   1:37( 75)   3:52(103)   2:25( 67)   0:53( 64)   2:31( 58)   1:27( 59)   1:02(104)   2:54(106)   6:45( 85)   2:04( 91)   0:19(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:31( 32)   5:08( 75)   9:00(103)  11:25( 67)  12:18( 64)  14:49( 58)  16:16( 59)  17:18(104)  20:12(106)  26:57( 85)  29:01( 91)  29:20(100)
  73 Воркуев Максим            ДЮСШ по СО           III  1835 2008 00:30:36   +12:41     73       4:00( 32)   2:39( 75)   2:48(103)   2:14( 67)   0:57( 64)   1:22( 58)   1:43( 59)   0:48(104)   5:26(106)   5:03( 85)   2:20( 91)   0:22(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:00( 32)   6:39( 75)   9:27(103)  11:41( 67)  12:38( 64)  14:00( 58)  15:43( 59)  16:31(104)  21:57(106)  27:00( 85)  29:20( 91)  29:42(100)
  74 Полегаев Александр        мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1874 2007 00:30:43   +12:48     74       5:32( 32)   1:20( 75)   3:01(103)   2:51( 67)   0:43( 64)   1:07( 58)   1:53( 59)   3:59(104)   3:23(106)   3:48( 85)   1:42( 91)   0:22(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:32( 32)   6:52( 75)   9:53(103)  12:44( 67)  13:27( 64)  14:34( 58)  16:27( 59)  20:26(104)  23:49(106)  27:37( 85)  29:19( 91)  29:41(100)
  75 Кузьмин Григорий          Великий Новгород     III  1890 2007 00:30:46   +12:51     75      11:05( 32)   2:08( 75)   2:48(103)   2:11( 67)   0:54( 64)   1:17( 58)   1:49( 59)   0:44(104)   2:16(106)   2:08( 85)   2:00( 91)   0:27(100)   0:58
                                                                                                 11:05( 32)  13:13( 75)  16:01(103)  18:12( 67)  19:06( 64)  20:23( 58)  22:12( 59)  22:56(104)  25:12(106)  27:20( 85)  29:20( 91)  29:47(100)
  76 Борисовский Роман         БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут      III  1822 2007 00:30:53   +12:58     76       4:39( 32)   4:51( 75)   4:27(103)   2:48( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:06( 58)   1:31( 59)   0:56(104)   3:47(106)   2:58( 85)   1:59( 91)   0:17(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:39( 32)   9:30( 75)  13:57(103)  16:45( 67)  17:29( 64)  18:35( 58)  20:06( 59)  21:02(104)  24:49(106)  27:47( 85)  29:46( 91)  30:03(100)
  77 Царёв Михаил              Delta                II   1810 2008 00:30:57   +13:02     77       9:12( 32)   5:04( 75)   3:13(103)   1:59( 67)   0:41( 64)   1:22( 58)   1:34( 59)   0:43(104)   1:53(106)   2:07( 85)   1:52( 91)   0:21(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  9:12( 32)  14:16( 75)  17:29(103)  19:28( 67)  20:09( 64)  21:31( 58)  23:05( 59)  23:48(104)  25:41(106)  27:48( 85)  29:40( 91)  30:01(100)
  78 Матреничев Семён          СШОР Экран СПб       I    1961 2007 00:30:59   +13:04     78       4:48( 32)   1:42( 75)   5:08(103)   2:26( 67)   0:54( 64)   4:16( 58)   1:39( 59)   1:58(104)   1:56(106)   2:57( 85)   2:07( 91)   0:19(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:48( 32)   6:30( 75)  11:38(103)  14:04( 67)  14:58( 64)  19:14( 58)  20:53( 59)  22:51(104)  24:47(106)  27:44( 85)  29:51( 91)  30:10(100)
  79 Кельпш Кирилл             Малахит-Ориента      III  1869 2007 00:31:07   +13:12     79       5:15( 32)   6:48( 75)   2:55(103)   2:38( 67)   0:38( 64)   2:15( 58)   1:34( 59)   1:00(104)   2:56(106)   2:12( 85)   1:46( 91)   0:22(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  5:15( 32)  12:03( 75)  14:58(103)  17:36( 67)  18:14( 64)  20:29( 58)  22:03( 59)  23:03(104)  25:59(106)  28:11( 85)  29:57( 91)  30:19(100)
  80 Горюнов Вадим             Великий Новгород     III  1887 2007 00:31:08   +13:13     80       3:01( 32)   1:43( 75)   4:26(103)   2:07( 67)   0:45( 64)   1:41( 58)   1:34( 59)   0:49(104)   3:56(106)   6:53( 85)   2:55( 91)   0:24(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:01( 32)   4:44( 75)   9:10(103)  11:17( 67)  12:02( 64)  13:43( 58)  15:17( 59)  16:06(104)  20:02(106)  26:55( 85)  29:50( 91)  30:14(100)
  81 Сонников Даниил           Лидер                Iю   1801 2007 00:31:14   +13:19     81       5:02( 32)   1:47( 75)   4:43(103)   2:48( 67)   0:53( 64)   1:51( 58)   2:31( 59)   0:50(104)   2:50(106)   3:07( 85)   3:31( 91)   0:22(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  5:02( 32)   6:49( 75)  11:32(103)  14:20( 67)  15:13( 64)  17:04( 58)  19:35( 59)  20:25(104)  23:15(106)  26:22( 85)  29:53( 91)  30:15(100)
  82 Андреев Артём             ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    III  1973 2008 00:31:22   +13:27     82       2:57( 32)   7:05( 75)   2:54(103)   4:45( 67)   0:45( 64)   1:23( 58)   1:33( 59)   0:53(104)   2:49(106)   2:19( 85)   2:45( 91)   0:33(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  2:57( 32)  10:02( 75)  12:56(103)  17:41( 67)  18:26( 64)  19:49( 58)  21:22( 59)  22:15(104)  25:04(106)  27:23( 85)  30:08( 91)  30:41(100)
  83 Дядькин Михаил            ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   1976 2007 00:31:24   +13:29     83       3:39( 32)   2:25( 75)   3:58(103)   3:58( 67)   1:18( 64)   1:40( 58)   2:04( 59)   0:44(104)   4:30(106)   3:31( 85)   2:24( 91)   0:35(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:39( 32)   6:04( 75)  10:02(103)  14:00( 67)  15:18( 64)  16:58( 58)  19:02( 59)  19:46(104)  24:16(106)  27:47( 85)  30:11( 91)  30:46(100)
  84 Алейников Алексей         Лосиный Остров       Iю   1990 2008 00:31:28   +13:33     84       4:27( 32)   4:49( 75)   3:08(103)   2:34( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:37( 58)   1:43( 59)   2:20(104)   2:36(106)   4:42( 85)   1:36( 91)   0:18(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:27( 32)   9:16( 75)  12:24(103)  14:58( 67)  15:42( 64)  17:19( 58)  19:02( 59)  21:22(104)  23:58(106)  28:40( 85)  30:16( 91)  30:34(100)
  85 Бардин Максим             Сестрорецк-МПС       I    1932 2007 00:31:31   +13:36     85       2:33( 32)   5:56( 75)   2:18(103)   3:44( 67)   0:51( 64)   1:25( 58)   1:48( 59)   0:45(104)   2:24(106)   6:47( 85)   1:39( 91)   0:22(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:33( 32)   8:29( 75)  10:47(103)  14:31( 67)  15:22( 64)  16:47( 58)  18:35( 59)  19:20(104)  21:44(106)  28:31( 85)  30:10( 91)  30:32(100)
  86 Лагутин Дмитрий           Северный ветер       III  1927 2008 00:31:35   +13:40     86       3:15( 32)   2:26( 75)   9:12(103)   2:23( 67)   1:08( 64)   1:26( 58)   1:55( 59)   0:55(104)   2:38(106)   2:39( 85)   2:06( 91)   0:28(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:15( 32)   5:41( 75)  14:53(103)  17:16( 67)  18:24( 64)  19:50( 58)  21:45( 59)  22:40(104)  25:18(106)  27:57( 85)  30:03( 91)  30:31(100)
  87 Остроухов Роман           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю   1806 2008 00:31:59   +14:04     87       4:39( 32)   2:02( 75)  11:35(103)   2:19( 67)   0:37( 64)   1:14( 58)   1:30( 59)   0:43(104)   1:53(106)   2:41( 85)   1:33( 91)   0:17(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:39( 32)   6:41( 75)  18:16(103)  20:35( 67)  21:12( 64)  22:26( 58)  23:56( 59)  24:39(104)  26:32(106)  29:13( 85)  30:46( 91)  31:03(100)
  88 Купцов Леонид             Ингрия               Iю   1843 2008 00:32:12   +14:17     88       3:57( 32)   4:12( 75)   4:28(103)   3:06( 67)   0:57( 64)   1:53( 58)   2:10( 59)   1:14(104)   2:58(106)   2:47( 85)   2:54( 91)   0:29(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:57( 32)   8:09( 75)  12:37(103)  15:43( 67)  16:40( 64)  18:33( 58)  20:43( 59)  21:57(104)  24:55(106)  27:42( 85)  30:36( 91)  31:05(100)
  89 Сигаев Леонид             СШОР 18 Юго-Запад    I    1955 2008 00:32:15   +14:20     89       4:08( 32)   2:11( 75)   4:31(103)   3:02( 67)   0:57( 64)   2:12( 58)   3:16( 59)   1:52(104)   3:00(106)   3:17( 85)   2:21( 91)   0:32(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  4:08( 32)   6:19( 75)  10:50(103)  13:52( 67)  14:49( 64)  17:01( 58)  20:17( 59)  22:09(104)  25:09(106)  28:26( 85)  30:47( 91)  31:19(100)
  90 Уфимцев Константин        Сосновый Бор_Ювен    III  1938 2007 00:32:33   +14:38     90       5:44( 32)   2:03( 75)   4:27(103)   2:43( 67)   1:13( 64)   1:49( 58)   1:50( 59)   0:56(104)   4:20(106)   2:48( 85)   2:25( 91)   1:17(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  5:44( 32)   7:47( 75)  12:14(103)  14:57( 67)  16:10( 64)  17:59( 58)  19:49( 59)  20:45(104)  25:05(106)  27:53( 85)  30:18( 91)  31:35(100)
  91 Кнотько Алексей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          Iю   1857 2007 00:32:40   +14:45     91       6:44( 32)   4:53( 75)   3:11(103)   2:53( 67)   1:02( 64)   1:18( 58)   1:42( 59)   0:54(104)   3:24(106)   3:07( 85)   2:09( 91)   0:37(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  6:44( 32)  11:37( 75)  14:48(103)  17:41( 67)  18:43( 64)  20:01( 58)  21:43( 59)  22:37(104)  26:01(106)  29:08( 85)  31:17( 91)  31:54(100)
  92 Крюков Максим             Ювента               IIIю 1984 2007 00:32:52   +14:57     92       7:41( 32)   3:23( 75)   3:29(103)   2:13( 67)   0:37( 64)   1:42( 58)   1:21( 59)   0:42(104)   3:06(106)   5:27( 85)   1:46( 91)   0:40(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  7:41( 32)  11:04( 75)  14:33(103)  16:46( 67)  17:23( 64)  19:05( 58)  20:26( 59)  21:08(104)  24:14(106)  29:41( 85)  31:27( 91)  32:07(100)
  93 Джамил Омар               СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    1951 2007 00:33:00   +15:05     93       6:31( 32)   1:08( 75)   2:28(103)   2:26( 67)   0:35( 64)   1:07( 58)   1:28( 59)   3:59(104)   1:37(106)   9:09( 85)   1:26( 91)   0:16(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  6:31( 32)   7:39( 75)  10:07(103)  12:33( 67)  13:08( 64)  14:15( 58)  15:43( 59)  19:42(104)  21:19(106)  30:28( 85)  31:54( 91)  32:10(100)
  94 Морковкин Александр       Ковров (Иванова)     I    1852 2008 00:33:05   +15:10     94       7:51( 32)   3:54( 75)   3:29(103)   2:04( 67)   0:55( 64)   2:03( 58)   1:33( 59)   0:56(104)   2:48(106)   4:32( 85)   1:46( 91)   0:36(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  7:51( 32)  11:45( 75)  15:14(103)  17:18( 67)  18:13( 64)  20:16( 58)  21:49( 59)  22:45(104)  25:33(106)  30:05( 85)  31:51( 91)  32:27(100)
  95 Смирнов Илья              РУБИКОН СШОР 102     Iю   1915 2008 00:33:17   +15:22     95       5:22( 32)   1:25( 75)   3:19(103)   1:59( 67)   0:51( 64)   1:28( 58)   1:26( 59)   0:54(104)   7:36(106)   5:04( 85)   2:34( 91)   0:26(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:22( 32)   6:47( 75)  10:06(103)  12:05( 67)  12:56( 64)  14:24( 58)  15:50( 59)  16:44(104)  24:20(106)  29:24( 85)  31:58( 91)  32:24(100)
  96 Насонов Николай           Ингрия               III  1845 2007 00:33:35   +15:40     96       4:33( 32)   2:59( 75)   2:34(103)   2:00( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:24( 58)   1:30( 59)   7:37(104)   4:39(106)   2:31( 85)   2:11( 91)   0:18(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  4:33( 32)   7:32( 75)  10:06(103)  12:06( 67)  12:39( 64)  14:03( 58)  15:33( 59)  23:10(104)  27:49(106)  30:20( 85)  32:31( 91)  32:49(100)
  97 Песегов Владимир          NORD WEST            II   1812 2008 00:33:51   +15:56     97       2:40( 32)   2:24( 75)   2:13(103)   2:11( 67)   0:40( 64)   2:10( 58)   1:34( 59)   2:46(104)   2:26(106)  11:41( 85)   1:51( 91)   0:23(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:40( 32)   5:04( 75)   7:17(103)   9:28( 67)  10:08( 64)  12:18( 58)  13:52( 59)  16:38(104)  19:04(106)  30:45( 85)  32:36( 91)  32:59(100)
  98 Чекулаев Александр        мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1879 2008 00:33:53   +15:58     98       7:37( 32)   1:56( 75)   4:33(103)   2:38( 67)   1:11( 64)   2:40( 58)   1:51( 59)   1:18(104)   3:53(106)   2:32( 85)   2:20( 91)   0:22(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  7:37( 32)   9:33( 75)  14:06(103)  16:44( 67)  17:55( 64)  20:35( 58)  22:26( 59)  23:44(104)  27:37(106)  30:09( 85)  32:29( 91)  32:51(100)
  99 Бучатский Дмитрий         Ленинградская обл    I    1864 2007 00:34:08   +16:13     99      11:43( 32)   1:13( 75)   5:23(103)   2:19( 67)   0:40( 64)   1:18( 58)   1:21( 59)   0:44(104)   2:10(106)   4:22( 85)   1:40( 91)   0:22(100)   0:52
                                                                                                 11:43( 32)  12:56( 75)  18:19(103)  20:38( 67)  21:18( 64)  22:36( 58)  23:57( 59)  24:41(104)  26:51(106)  31:13( 85)  32:53( 91)  33:15(100)
 100 Похвалинский Иван         СЮТур Ногинск        III  1966 2008 00:34:13   +16:18    100       3:17( 32)   1:37( 75)   3:04(103)   2:27( 67)   0:41( 64)   1:21( 58)   1:45( 59)   0:45(104)   9:20(106)   5:57( 85)   2:43( 91)   0:19(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:17( 32)   4:54( 75)   7:58(103)  10:25( 67)  11:06( 64)  12:27( 58)  14:12( 59)  14:57(104)  24:17(106)  30:14( 85)  32:57( 91)  33:16(100)
 101 Парамонов Савелий         Black Sea OK         IIю  1803 2008 00:34:14   +16:19    101       3:47( 32)   2:58( 75)   3:04(103)   2:59( 67)   0:55( 64)   1:40( 58)   1:48( 59)   0:46(104)   2:10(106)  10:36( 85)   2:04( 91)   0:29(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:47( 32)   6:45( 75)   9:49(103)  12:48( 67)  13:43( 64)  15:23( 58)  17:11( 59)  17:57(104)  20:07(106)  30:43( 85)  32:47( 91)  33:16(100)
 102 Васильев Александр        ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    III  1975 2007 00:34:34   +16:39    102       5:20( 32)   2:39( 75)   4:02(103)   2:34( 67)   0:52( 64)   2:12( 58)   1:23( 59)   0:51(104)   8:23(106)   2:18( 85)   2:51( 91)   0:32(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  5:20( 32)   7:59( 75)  12:01(103)  14:35( 67)  15:27( 64)  17:39( 58)  19:02( 59)  19:53(104)  28:16(106)  30:34( 85)  33:25( 91)  33:57(100)
 103 Петров Артём              Ижора ДТДиМ          II   1841 2007 00:34:36   +16:41    103       3:24( 32)   4:09( 75)   2:43(103)   2:08( 67)   0:36( 64)   1:25( 58)   1:16( 59)  10:04(104)   2:30(106)   3:20( 85)   1:55( 91)   0:33(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  3:24( 32)   7:33( 75)  10:16(103)  12:24( 67)  13:00( 64)  14:25( 58)  15:41( 59)  25:45(104)  28:15(106)  31:35( 85)  33:30( 91)  34:03(100)
 104 Шаульский Георгий         СЮТур Ногинск        III  1967 2008 00:34:37   +16:42    104       3:21( 32)   1:22( 75)   3:29(103)   2:18( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:30( 58)   1:55( 59)   0:51(104)   8:49(106)   7:14( 85)   1:47( 91)   0:20(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:21( 32)   4:43( 75)   8:12(103)  10:30( 67)  11:14( 64)  12:44( 58)  14:39( 59)  15:30(104)  24:19(106)  31:33( 85)  33:20( 91)  33:40(100)
 105 Рещиков Никита            NORD WEST            II   1813 2008 00:34:49   +16:54    105       2:54( 32)   1:15( 75)   2:10(103)   3:49( 67)   0:34( 64)   1:12( 58)   1:33( 59)   0:50(104)   9:32(106)   8:12( 85)   1:35( 91)   0:20(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:54( 32)   4:09( 75)   6:19(103)  10:08( 67)  10:42( 64)  11:54( 58)  13:27( 59)  14:17(104)  23:49(106)  32:01( 85)  33:36( 91)  33:56(100)
 106 Саввин Пётр               СШОР 18 Макейчик     I    1948 2007 00:34:50   +16:55    106       7:40( 32)   3:33( 75)   2:24(103)   3:29( 67)   0:50( 64)   1:30( 58)   2:47( 59)   0:45(104)   4:17(106)   3:30( 85)   2:51( 91)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  7:40( 32)  11:13( 75)  13:37(103)  17:06( 67)  17:56( 64)  19:26( 58)  22:13( 59)  22:58(104)  27:15(106)  30:45( 85)  33:36( 91)  33:57(100)
 107 Агафонов Олег             Мисоги               III  1872 2007 00:34:57   +17:02    107       5:39( 32)   2:20( 75)   4:18(103)   2:35( 67)   0:52( 64)   1:33( 58)   1:35( 59)   0:59(104)   8:32(106)   3:29( 85)   1:57( 91)   0:33(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  5:39( 32)   7:59( 75)  12:17(103)  14:52( 67)  15:44( 64)  17:17( 58)  18:52( 59)  19:51(104)  28:23(106)  31:52( 85)  33:49( 91)  34:22(100)
 108 Богачёв Алексей           СЮТур Ногинск        II   1965 2008 00:35:06   +17:11    108       3:20( 32)   2:25( 75)  11:20(103)   2:31( 67)   0:50( 64)   1:52( 58)   1:43( 59)   0:51(104)   3:28(106)   3:06( 85)   2:23( 91)   0:34(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:20( 32)   5:45( 75)  17:05(103)  19:36( 67)  20:26( 64)  22:18( 58)  24:01( 59)  24:52(104)  28:20(106)  31:26( 85)  33:49( 91)  34:23(100)
 109 Сорокин Павел             СШОР 18 Макейчик     I    1949 2007 00:35:16   +17:21    109       7:32( 32)   1:55( 75)   4:07(103)   3:06( 67)   0:57( 64)   2:05( 58)   2:02( 59)   3:22(104)   3:11(106)   2:45( 85)   2:50( 91)   0:36(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  7:32( 32)   9:27( 75)  13:34(103)  16:40( 67)  17:37( 64)  19:42( 58)  21:44( 59)  25:06(104)  28:17(106)  31:02( 85)  33:52( 91)  34:28(100)
 110 Агашин Андрей             Ингрия               Iю   1842 2008 00:35:41   +17:46    110       5:13( 32)   4:58( 75)   3:06(103)   3:25( 67)   0:48( 64)   1:47( 58)   2:39( 59)   1:00(104)   4:43(106)   3:34( 85)   2:52( 91)   0:28(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  5:13( 32)  10:11( 75)  13:17(103)  16:42( 67)  17:30( 64)  19:17( 58)  21:56( 59)  22:56(104)  27:39(106)  31:13( 85)  34:05( 91)  34:33(100)
 111 Исмагилов Артём           Московская обл       Iю   1905 2007 00:36:08   +18:13    111       8:20( 32)   1:49( 75)   2:46(103)   5:51( 67)   0:42( 64)   1:18( 58)   2:04( 59)   0:46(104)   6:18(106)   2:47( 85)   2:02( 91)   0:25(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  8:20( 32)  10:09( 75)  12:55(103)  18:46( 67)  19:28( 64)  20:46( 58)  22:50( 59)  23:36(104)  29:54(106)  32:41( 85)  34:43( 91)  35:08(100)
 112 Арефьев Арсений           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   1974 2008 00:36:11   +18:16    112       2:57( 32)   6:00( 75)   2:55(103)   2:18( 67)   0:46( 64)   1:20( 58)   1:44( 59)   0:46(104)  11:56(106)   2:28( 85)   1:41( 91)   0:20(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:57( 32)   8:57( 75)  11:52(103)  14:10( 67)  14:56( 64)  16:16( 58)  18:00( 59)  18:46(104)  30:42(106)  33:10( 85)  34:51( 91)  35:11(100)
 113 Руднев Александр          Искатель             Iю   1846 2008 00:36:37   +18:42    113       6:14( 32)   1:37( 75)   4:12(103)   2:19( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:21( 58)   1:44( 59)   0:57(104)  11:26(106)   2:37( 85)   2:12( 91)   0:34(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  6:14( 32)   7:51( 75)  12:03(103)  14:22( 67)  15:06( 64)  16:27( 58)  18:11( 59)  19:08(104)  30:34(106)  33:11( 85)  35:23( 91)  35:57(100)
 114 Никифоров Дмитрий         Новая Ляда           II   1881 2007 00:36:44   +18:49    114       4:12( 32)  14:25( 75)   2:27(103)   2:00( 67)   0:40( 64)   1:26( 58)   1:24( 59)   0:44(104)   2:59(106)   2:16( 85)   3:12( 91)   0:16(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:12( 32)  18:37( 75)  21:04(103)  23:04( 67)  23:44( 64)  25:10( 58)  26:34( 59)  27:18(104)  30:17(106)  32:33( 85)  35:45( 91)  36:01(100)
 115 Фролов Матвей             Новая Ляда           Iю   1882 2008 00:37:46   +19:51    115      12:38( 32)   1:37( 75)   4:49(103)   2:19( 67)   0:38( 64)   1:25( 58)   1:27( 59)   0:45(104)   2:46(106)   6:01( 85)   2:08( 91)   0:20(100)   0:52
                                                                                                 12:38( 32)  14:15( 75)  19:04(103)  21:23( 67)  22:01( 64)  23:26( 58)  24:53( 59)  25:38(104)  28:24(106)  34:25( 85)  36:33( 91)  36:53(100)
 116 Цветков Никита            Великий Новгород     III  1893 2007 00:38:21   +20:26    116       2:31( 32)   8:02( 75)   2:15(103)   6:56( 67)   0:41( 64)   2:13( 58)   1:39( 59)   0:48(104)   5:38(106)   3:01( 85)   2:10( 91)   1:35(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:31( 32)  10:33( 75)  12:48(103)  19:44( 67)  20:25( 64)  22:38( 58)  24:17( 59)  25:05(104)  30:43(106)  33:44( 85)  35:54( 91)  37:29(100)
 117 Львов Илья                Лосиный остров       IIю  1868 2007 00:39:17   +21:22    117       5:03( 32)   2:32( 75)   9:18(103)   4:24( 67)   1:01( 64)   1:49( 58)   1:54( 59)   1:15(104)   4:29(106)   3:30( 85)   2:22( 91)   0:28(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  5:03( 32)   7:35( 75)  16:53(103)  21:17( 67)  22:18( 64)  24:07( 58)  26:01( 59)  27:16(104)  31:45(106)  35:15( 85)  37:37( 91)  38:05(100)
 118 Вердайнен Матвей          Кузьмолово ЦФКС      III  1859 2008 00:39:23   +21:28    118       4:58( 32)   1:59( 75)   4:25(103)   3:22( 67)   0:51( 64)   1:44( 58)   1:51( 59)   1:13(104)   2:48(106)  12:26( 85)   2:18( 91)   0:27(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  4:58( 32)   6:57( 75)  11:22(103)  14:44( 67)  15:35( 64)  17:19( 58)  19:10( 59)  20:23(104)  23:11(106)  35:37( 85)  37:55( 91)  38:22(100)
 119 Лохматов Владислав        СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП      II   1964 2008 00:39:31   +21:36    119       3:29( 32)   1:19( 75)   8:07(103)   3:53( 67)   0:41( 64)   1:39( 58)   1:50( 59)   1:11(104)   8:58(106)   5:17( 85)   1:56( 91)   0:22(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:29( 32)   4:48( 75)  12:55(103)  16:48( 67)  17:29( 64)  19:08( 58)  20:58( 59)  22:09(104)  31:07(106)  36:24( 85)  38:20( 91)  38:42(100)
 120 Хамитов Артур             мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1877 2007 00:40:03   +22:08    120       4:14( 32)   6:56( 75)   7:33(103)   2:45( 67)   1:31( 64)   1:25( 58)   2:06( 59)   0:46(104)   2:26(106)   2:52( 85)   5:53( 91)   0:45(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:14( 32)  11:10( 75)  18:43(103)  21:28( 67)  22:59( 64)  24:24( 58)  26:30( 59)  27:16(104)  29:42(106)  32:34( 85)  38:27( 91)  39:12(100)
 121 Петухов Глеб              ТРОПА                II   1968 2007 00:40:23   +22:28    121      15:38( 32)   1:37( 75)   3:33(103)   4:36( 67)   0:55( 64)   1:27( 58)   2:04( 59)   1:39(104)   2:57(106)   2:27( 85)   2:19( 91)   0:33(100)   0:37
                                                                                                 15:38( 32)  17:15( 75)  20:48(103)  25:24( 67)  26:19( 64)  27:46( 58)  29:50( 59)  31:29(104)  34:26(106)  36:53( 85)  39:12( 91)  39:45(100)
 122 Шлыков Александр          Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1899 2007 00:40:26   +22:31    122       9:46( 32)   4:37( 75)   8:14(103)   2:22( 67)   1:11( 64)   2:00( 58)   2:04( 59)   1:06(104)   2:22(106)   3:20( 85)   2:08( 91)   0:24(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  9:46( 32)  14:23( 75)  22:37(103)  24:59( 67)  26:10( 64)  28:10( 58)  30:14( 59)  31:20(104)  33:42(106)  37:02( 85)  39:10( 91)  39:34(100)
 123 Лысиков Ярослав           Сокол                III  1937 2008 00:40:48   +22:53    123       5:54( 32)   1:21( 75)   4:56(103)   3:29( 67)   0:44( 64)   1:25( 58)   1:58( 59)   0:55(104)   8:57(106)   8:16( 85)   1:46( 91)   0:19(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  5:54( 32)   7:15( 75)  12:11(103)  15:40( 67)  16:24( 64)  17:49( 58)  19:47( 59)  20:42(104)  29:39(106)  37:55( 85)  39:41( 91)  40:00(100)
 124 Коротаев Игорь            О-Фрязино_СШ Олим    II   1902 2007 00:41:27   +23:32    124       7:26( 32)   2:07( 75)   6:57(103)   2:06( 67)   0:39( 64)   1:18( 58)   7:43( 59)   0:47(104)   2:30(106)   5:24( 85)   3:12( 91)   0:20(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  7:26( 32)   9:33( 75)  16:30(103)  18:36( 67)  19:15( 64)  20:33( 58)  28:16( 59)  29:03(104)  31:33(106)  36:57( 85)  40:09( 91)  40:29(100)
 125 Тарасюк Александр         Сестрорецк-МПС       Iю   1934 2007 00:41:30   +23:35    125       3:49( 32)   1:43( 75)  10:04(103)   2:36( 67)   0:53( 64)   1:29( 58)   2:11( 59)   2:06(104)   7:26(106)   5:28( 85)   1:58( 91)   0:31(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  3:49( 32)   5:32( 75)  15:36(103)  18:12( 67)  19:05( 64)  20:34( 58)  22:45( 59)  24:51(104)  32:17(106)  37:45( 85)  39:43( 91)  40:14(100)
 126 Костик Даниил             Кузьмолово ЦФКС      Iю   1861 2007 00:41:40   +23:45    126       3:22( 32)   2:01( 75)   3:29(103)   2:06( 67)   1:11( 64)  10:14( 58)   1:37( 59)   0:41(104)  10:28(106)   3:08( 85)   2:10( 91)   0:20(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:22( 32)   5:23( 75)   8:52(103)  10:58( 67)  12:09( 64)  22:23( 58)  24:00( 59)  24:41(104)  35:09(106)  38:17( 85)  40:27( 91)  40:47(100)
 127 Симаков Денис             Бутово-team          III  1824 2007 00:41:45   +23:50    127       9:23( 32)   1:32( 75)   5:01(103)   5:11( 67)   0:49( 64)   8:46( 58)   1:36( 59)   0:49(104)   2:37(106)   3:01( 85)   1:47( 91)   0:34(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  9:23( 32)  10:55( 75)  15:56(103)  21:07( 67)  21:56( 64)  30:42( 58)  32:18( 59)  33:07(104)  35:44(106)  38:45( 85)  40:32( 91)  41:06(100)
 128 Белогрудов Илья           Сестрорецк-АС        II   1929 2008 00:42:15   +24:20    128       7:56( 32)   1:24( 75)   2:49(103)   5:56( 67)   1:22( 64)   1:20( 58)   2:09( 59)   3:43(104)   9:33(106)   2:26( 85)   2:12( 91)   0:23(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  7:56( 32)   9:20( 75)  12:09(103)  18:05( 67)  19:27( 64)  20:47( 58)  22:56( 59)  26:39(104)  36:12(106)  38:38( 85)  40:50( 91)  41:13(100)
 129 Левцов Егор               Республика Крым      I    1908 2008 00:42:25   +24:30    129       5:44( 32)   2:16( 75)   3:24(103)   8:49( 67)   0:35( 64)   2:22( 58)   1:39( 59)   0:53(104)   8:23(106)   5:02( 85)   1:52( 91)   0:22(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:44( 32)   8:00( 75)  11:24(103)  20:13( 67)  20:48( 64)  23:10( 58)  24:49( 59)  25:42(104)  34:05(106)  39:07( 85)  40:59( 91)  41:21(100)
 130 Рыбаков Никита            Искатель             I    1847 2007 00:42:34   +24:39    130       5:16( 32)   1:06( 75)   2:11(103)   1:49( 67)   0:28( 64)   0:57( 58)   1:22( 59)   0:34(104)  17:59(106)   7:46( 85)   1:47( 91)   0:25(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:16( 32)   6:22( 75)   8:33(103)  10:22( 67)  10:50( 64)  11:47( 58)  13:09( 59)  13:43(104)  31:42(106)  39:28( 85)  41:15( 91)  41:40(100)
 131 Алексеев Илья             Сестрорецк-АС        II   1928 2008 00:42:48   +24:53    131      10:20( 32)   1:32( 75)   4:51(103)   5:08( 67)   0:59( 64)   8:50( 58)   1:37( 59)   0:44(104)   2:41(106)   2:54( 85)   1:56( 91)   0:21(100)   0:54
                                                                                                 10:20( 32)  11:52( 75)  16:43(103)  21:51( 67)  22:50( 64)  31:40( 58)  33:17( 59)  34:01(104)  36:42(106)  39:36( 85)  41:32( 91)  41:53(100)
 132 Мамыкин Дмитрий           ДЮСШ Владимир        III  1833 2007 00:43:01   +25:06    132       7:24( 32)   6:44( 75)   7:32(103)   2:50( 67)   1:30( 64)   1:29( 58)   1:57( 59)   0:53(104)   2:26(106)   2:50( 85)   5:54( 91)   0:43(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  7:24( 32)  14:08( 75)  21:40(103)  24:30( 67)  26:00( 64)  27:29( 58)  29:26( 59)  30:19(104)  32:45(106)  35:35( 85)  41:29( 91)  42:12(100)
 133 Маранья Дмитрий           Ижора ДТДиМ          III  1840 2008 00:43:13   +25:18    133       5:47( 32)   5:16( 75)   2:35(103)   2:48( 67)   0:52( 64)   1:42( 58)   1:29( 59)   0:59(104)  15:49(106)   2:34( 85)   2:00( 91)   0:30(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  5:47( 32)  11:03( 75)  13:38(103)  16:26( 67)  17:18( 64)  19:00( 58)  20:29( 59)  21:28(104)  37:17(106)  39:51( 85)  41:51( 91)  42:21(100)
 134 Жуков Антон               Ковров (Иванова)     II   1850 2007 00:43:34   +25:39    134       3:38( 32)   2:48( 75)   6:32(103)   2:58( 67)   0:59( 64)   1:36( 58)   2:06( 59)   5:52(104)   3:36(106)   7:21( 85)   4:49( 91)   0:30(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:38( 32)   6:26( 75)  12:58(103)  15:56( 67)  16:55( 64)  18:31( 58)  20:37( 59)  26:29(104)  30:05(106)  37:26( 85)  42:15( 91)  42:45(100)
 135 Тимофеев Тимофей          ХМАО-Югра            I    1970 2007 00:43:35   +25:40    135       9:05( 32)   4:05( 75)   5:10(103)   3:46( 67)   0:28( 64)   1:00( 58)   6:22( 59)   0:49(104)   6:44(106)   2:58( 85)   1:54( 91)   0:21(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  9:05( 32)  13:10( 75)  18:20(103)  22:06( 67)  22:34( 64)  23:34( 58)  29:56( 59)  30:45(104)  37:29(106)  40:27( 85)  42:21( 91)  42:42(100)
 136 Савицкий Максим           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   1979 2007 00:44:12   +26:17    136       5:43( 32)   1:43( 75)   2:59(103)   3:12( 67)   0:48( 64)   1:52( 58)   2:40( 59)   0:42(104)  10:34(106)  10:02( 85)   2:27( 91)   0:28(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:43( 32)   7:26( 75)  10:25(103)  13:37( 67)  14:25( 64)  16:17( 58)  18:57( 59)  19:39(104)  30:13(106)  40:15( 85)  42:42( 91)  43:10(100)
 137 Демидов Максим            ISTOC -Петрозавод    IIIю 1811 2008 00:44:26   +26:31    137       5:26( 32)   2:00( 75)   6:32(103)   2:48( 67)   0:50( 64)   1:57( 58)   2:05( 59)   1:36(104)   5:52(106)  12:20( 85)   1:39( 91)   0:21(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  5:26( 32)   7:26( 75)  13:58(103)  16:46( 67)  17:36( 64)  19:33( 58)  21:38( 59)  23:14(104)  29:06(106)  41:26( 85)  43:05( 91)  43:26(100)
 138 Царев Михаил              мск "О"Лень"         Iю   1878 2008 00:44:42   +26:47    138       4:04( 32)   3:05( 75)   6:03(103)   2:53( 67)   1:01( 64)   1:51( 58)   1:46( 59)   0:59(104)  12:17(106)   7:35( 85)   1:49( 91)   0:19(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:04( 32)   7:09( 75)  13:12(103)  16:05( 67)  17:06( 64)  18:57( 58)  20:43( 59)  21:42(104)  33:59(106)  41:34( 85)  43:23( 91)  43:42(100)
 139 Левада Кирилл             РУБИКОН СШОР 102     Iю   1911 2008 00:45:22   +27:27    139       9:07( 32)   2:19( 75)   5:58(103)   4:14( 67)   1:41( 64)   2:10( 58)   2:07( 59)   1:47(104)   3:31(106)   8:04( 85)   2:41( 91)   0:36(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  9:07( 32)  11:26( 75)  17:24(103)  21:38( 67)  23:19( 64)  25:29( 58)  27:36( 59)  29:23(104)  32:54(106)  40:58( 85)  43:39( 91)  44:15(100)
 140 Кравчина Владислав        Ковров (Иванова)     II   1851 2007 00:45:27   +27:32    140       6:16( 32)   1:32( 75)   2:28(103)   6:18( 67)   0:35( 64)   2:44( 58)   1:30( 59)   0:51(104)   5:30(106)  14:07( 85)   2:08( 91)   0:54(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  6:16( 32)   7:48( 75)  10:16(103)  16:34( 67)  17:09( 64)  19:53( 58)  21:23( 59)  22:14(104)  27:44(106)  41:51( 85)  43:59( 91)  44:53(100)
 141 Загрецкий Виталий         Delta                III  1808 2007 00:45:38   +27:43    141      10:45( 32)   1:01( 75)   2:07(103)   4:04( 67)   0:31( 64)   1:08( 58)   1:15( 59)   6:09(104)   9:12(106)   6:08( 85)   2:06( 91)   0:36(100)   0:35
                                                                                                 10:45( 32)  11:46( 75)  13:53(103)  17:57( 67)  18:28( 64)  19:36( 58)  20:51( 59)  27:00(104)  36:12(106)  42:20( 85)  44:26( 91)  45:02(100)
 142 Ильин Даниил              Эверест, Кировск     III  1981 2008 00:45:52   +27:57    142       6:20( 32)   4:16( 75)   8:29(103)  10:01( 67)   0:58( 64)   1:40( 58)   2:02( 59)   1:51(104)   3:44(106)   2:55( 85)   2:19( 91)   0:23(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  6:20( 32)  10:36( 75)  19:05(103)  29:06( 67)  30:04( 64)  31:44( 58)  33:46( 59)  35:37(104)  39:21(106)  42:16( 85)  44:35( 91)  44:58(100)
 143 Саначев Валера            Кузьмолово ЦФКС      III  1862 2007 00:47:54   +29:59    143       8:47( 32)   4:07( 75)  16:31(103)   3:58( 67)   0:53( 64)   1:07( 58)   1:37( 59)   1:00(104)   3:47(106)   2:59( 85)   2:02( 91)   0:31(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  8:47( 32)  12:54( 75)  29:25(103)  33:23( 67)  34:16( 64)  35:23( 58)  37:00( 59)  38:00(104)  41:47(106)  44:46( 85)  46:48( 91)  47:19(100)
 144 Ищенко Фёдор              СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        II   1942 2007 00:48:13   +30:18    144      19:56( 32)   1:16( 75)   3:45(103)   2:45( 67)   1:31( 64)   1:47( 58)   2:07( 59)   0:47(104)   6:08(106)   3:01( 85)   3:32( 91)   0:44(100)   0:53
                                                                                                 19:56( 32)  21:12( 75)  24:57(103)  27:42( 67)  29:13( 64)  31:00( 58)  33:07( 59)  33:54(104)  40:02(106)  43:03( 85)  46:35( 91)  47:19(100)
 145 Никольский Денис          Балтийский берег     III  1820 2007 00:49:01   +31:06    145       3:23( 32)   1:26( 75)  14:42(103)   2:15( 67)   0:49( 64)   1:17( 58)   1:25( 59)   0:45(104)  17:10(106)   2:48( 85)   1:53( 91)   0:20(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:23( 32)   4:49( 75)  19:31(103)  21:46( 67)  22:35( 64)  23:52( 58)  25:17( 59)  26:02(104)  43:12(106)  46:00( 85)  47:53( 91)  48:13(100)
 146 Мазаник Николай           СШОР "Экран"         Iю   1940 2008 00:50:08   +32:13    146       4:36( 32)   9:41( 75)   3:44(103)   2:44( 67)   7:57( 64)   1:52( 58)   1:57( 59)   3:18(104)   2:58(106)   5:47( 85)   4:15( 91)   0:38(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  4:36( 32)  14:17( 75)  18:01(103)  20:45( 67)  28:42( 64)  30:34( 58)  32:31( 59)  35:49(104)  38:47(106)  44:34( 85)  48:49( 91)  49:27(100)
 147 Соколовский Евгений       Санкт-Петербург      Iю   1918 2007 00:50:17   +32:22    147       5:45( 32)   4:02( 75)   9:59(103)   3:47( 67)   0:45( 64)   2:09( 58)   1:59( 59)   6:27(104)   5:43(106)   3:09( 85)   5:05( 91)   0:29(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  5:45( 32)   9:47( 75)  19:46(103)  23:33( 67)  24:18( 64)  26:27( 58)  28:26( 59)  34:53(104)  40:36(106)  43:45( 85)  48:50( 91)  49:19(100)
 148 Гусев Богдан              ДЮСШ Владимир        III  1832 2007 00:51:41   +33:46    148      17:21( 32)   2:42( 75)   6:22(103)   2:49( 67)   0:38( 64)   2:20( 58)   1:44( 59)   0:48(104)   8:28(106)   5:03( 85)   2:00( 91)   0:30(100)   0:55
                                                                                                 17:21( 32)  20:03( 75)  26:25(103)  29:14( 67)  29:52( 64)  32:12( 58)  33:56( 59)  34:44(104)  43:12(106)  48:15( 85)  50:15( 91)  50:45(100)
 149 Иванов Илья               Геленджик ЦСКА       I    1826 2008 00:51:48   +33:53    149      22:49( 32)   4:30( 75)   3:48(103)   3:55( 67)   0:49( 64)   1:52( 58)   2:07( 59)   0:59(104)   4:38(106)   2:46( 85)   2:08( 91)   0:25(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 22:49( 32)  27:19( 75)  31:07(103)  35:02( 67)  35:51( 64)  37:43( 58)  39:50( 59)  40:49(104)  45:27(106)  48:13( 85)  50:21( 91)  50:46(100)
 150 Коптев Матвей             СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП      I    1963 2007 00:54:02   +36:07    150      28:36( 32)   1:19( 75)   4:17(103)   2:40( 67)   0:46( 64)   1:45( 58)   2:25( 59)   3:16(104)   3:30(106)   2:39( 85)   1:41( 91)   0:31(100)   0:36
                                                                                                 28:36( 32)  29:55( 75)  34:12(103)  36:52( 67)  37:38( 64)  39:23( 58)  41:48( 59)  45:04(104)  48:34(106)  51:13( 85)  52:54( 91)  53:25(100)
 151 Мосеев Артём              СШОР "Экран"         Iю   1941 2007 00:55:42   +37:47    151      19:15( 32)   2:40( 75)   9:09(103)   4:05( 67)   2:12( 64)   2:17( 58)   1:42( 59)   0:45(104)   2:05(106)   7:19( 85)   3:04( 91)   0:29(100)   0:39
                                                                                                 19:15( 32)  21:55( 75)  31:04(103)  35:09( 67)  37:21( 64)  39:38( 58)  41:20( 59)  42:05(104)  44:10(106)  51:29( 85)  54:33( 91)  55:02(100)
 152 Кужелко Андрей            Калининградская обл. IIIю 1829 2007 00:56:54   +38:59    152       5:43( 32)   7:08( 75)   8:18(103)  11:32( 67)   1:16( 64)   2:16( 58)   1:56( 59)   8:03(104)   4:51(106)   2:12( 85)   2:14( 91)   0:34(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  5:43( 32)  12:51( 75)  21:09(103)  32:41( 67)  33:57( 64)  36:13( 58)  38:09( 59)  46:12(104)  51:03(106)  53:15( 85)  55:29( 91)  56:03(100)
 153 Михайлов Александр        ORIENTNO                  1815 2007 00:58:08   +40:13    153      11:05( 32)   1:46( 75)  12:34(103)   4:11( 67)   1:53( 64)   4:27( 58)   3:30( 59)   1:48(104)   7:22(106)   3:39( 85)   2:59( 91)   1:48(100)   1:01
                                                                                                 11:05( 32)  12:52( 75)  25:26(103)  29:37( 67)  31:31( 64)  35:58( 58)  39:29( 59)  41:17(104)  48:40(106)  52:19( 85)  55:18( 91)  57:06(100)
 154 Бетелев Семен             Великий Новгород     IIIю 1884 2008 01:00:09   +42:14    154       8:52( 32)   3:05( 75)  20:38(103)   4:08( 67)   1:47( 64)   2:35( 58)   1:52( 59)   1:27(104)   6:22(106)   5:00( 85)   2:57( 91)   0:26(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  8:52( 32)  11:57( 75)  32:35(103)  36:43( 67)  38:30( 64)  41:05( 58)  42:57( 59)  44:24(104)  50:46(106)  55:46( 85)  58:43( 91)  59:09(100)
 155 Федоров Артур             Санкт-Петербург      Iю   1919 2007 01:02:46   +44:51    155       7:49( 32)   4:34( 75)  16:11(103)   6:07( 67)   0:55( 64)   2:02( 58)   2:17( 59)   1:18(104)   4:34(106)  12:26( 85)   2:58( 91)   0:42(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  7:49( 32)  12:23( 75)  28:34(103)  34:41( 67)  35:36( 64)  37:38( 58)  39:55( 59)  41:13(104)  45:47(106)  58:13( 85)  61:11( 91)  61:53(100)
 156 Авдеев Тихон              СШОР 18 Макейчик     I    1947 2007 01:03:36   +45:41    156       3:12( 32)   1:49( 75)   2:20(103)  17:41( 67)   0:31( 64)   1:17( 58)  23:31( 59)   1:14(104)   4:00(106)   4:46( 85)   2:05( 91)   0:38(100)   0:31
                                                                                                  3:12( 32)   5:01( 75)   7:21(103)  25:02( 67)  25:33( 64)  26:50( 58)  50:21( 59)  51:35(104)  55:35(106)  60:21( 85)  62:26( 91)  63:04(100)
 157 Жолобов Егор              Ориент-Эдельвейс     III  1900 2007 01:08:33   +50:38    157       9:56( 32)   1:35( 75)  14:11(103)   3:12( 67)   0:37( 64)   6:48( 58)   2:28( 59)   1:33(104)  16:15(106)   7:47( 85)   2:54( 91)   0:22(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  9:56( 32)  11:31( 75)  25:42(103)  28:54( 67)  29:31( 64)  36:19( 58)  38:47( 59)  40:20(104)  56:35(106)  64:22( 85)  67:16( 91)  67:38(100)
 158 Дмитриев Андрей           ОХТА                      1992 2008 01:09:54   +51:59    158      13:29( 32)   5:20( 75)   8:12(103)   8:49( 67)   1:23( 64)   3:32( 58)   3:20( 59)   1:00(104)  11:16(106)   7:02( 85)   4:47( 91)   0:29(100)   1:14
                                                                                                 13:29( 32)  18:49( 75)  27:01(103)  35:50( 67)  37:13( 64)  40:45( 58)  44:05( 59)  45:05(104)  56:21(106)  63:23( 85)  68:10( 91)  68:39(100)
 159 Алябьев Алексей           СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    1950 2007 01:10:41   +52:46    159       4:07( 32)   3:45( 75)  13:48(103)   3:12( 67)   0:45( 64)   1:41( 58)   1:30( 59)   5:10(104)  13:16(106)  19:52( 85)   1:46( 91)   0:32(100)   1:16
                                                                                                  4:07( 32)   7:52( 75)  21:40(103)  24:52( 67)  25:37( 64)  27:18( 58)  28:48( 59)  33:58(104)  47:14(106)  67:06( 85)  68:52( 91)  69:24(100)
 160 Титов Александр           NORD WEST            IIIю 1814 2008 01:24:22   +06:27    160       5:16( 32)   3:40( 75)  17:19(103)   4:45( 67)   1:20( 64)   2:09( 58)   2:04( 59)   6:33(104)  17:42(106)  15:12( 85)   6:55( 91)   0:33(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:16( 32)   8:56( 75)  26:15(103)  31:00( 67)  32:20( 64)  34:29( 58)  36:33( 59)  43:06(104)  60:48(106)  76:00( 85)  82:55( 91)  83:28(100)
 161 Фадеев Антон              Малахит-Ориента      II   1871 2007 01:24:51   +06:56    161      59:42( 32)   1:22( 75)   2:50(103)   2:49( 67)   0:39( 64)   2:02( 58)   1:27( 59)   0:51(104)   3:42(106)   5:53( 85)   2:13( 91)   0:22(100)   0:58
                                                                                                 59:42( 32)  61:04( 75)  63:54(103)  66:43( 67)  67:22( 64)  69:24( 58)  70:51( 59)  71:42(104)  75:24(106)  81:17( 85)  83:30( 91)  83:52(100)
 162 Лаптев Савва              СШ им. А.П.Горело    III  1939 2007 01:30:49   +12:54    162      13:14( 32)   6:03( 75)  19:16(103)   6:15( 67)   3:19( 64)   4:21( 58)   3:52( 59)   3:06(104)  19:24(106)   6:10( 85)   4:05( 91)   0:41(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 13:14( 32)  19:17( 75)  38:33(103)  44:48( 67)  48:07( 64)  52:28( 58)  56:20( 59)  59:26(104)  78:50(106)  85:00( 85)  89:05( 91)  89:46(100)
 163 Сазонов Сергей            Хорошево СШОР№102    I    1971 2007 снят                          8:14( 32)   3:38( 75)   2:54(103)   2:17( 67)   1:00( 64)   1:53( 58)   1:47( 59)  25:14
                                                                                                  8:14( 32)  11:52( 75)  14:46(103)  17:03( 67)  18:03( 64)  19:56( 58)  21:43( 59)
 164 Алексеев Федор            ДЮСШ Владимир        III  1831 2007 снят                          4:17( 32)   1:39( 75)   5:14(103)   2:33( 67)   0:55( 64)   1:26( 58)   1:48( 59)   1:04(104)  24:25(106)  26:35( 85)   2:36
                                                                                                  4:17( 32)   5:56( 75)  11:10(103)  13:43( 67)  14:38( 64)  16:04( 58)  17:52( 59)  18:56(104)  43:21(106)  69:56( 85)
 165 Лубягин Кирилл            Эверест, Кировск     Iю   1983 2008 снят                         11:23( 32)   7:50( 75)   7:16(103)  15:01
                                                                                                 11:23( 32)  19:13( 75)  26:29(103)
 166 Шевченко Антон            Сестрорецк-АС        Iю   1931 2008 снят                          5:32( 32)   2:30( 75)   3:02(103)  26:22
                                                                                                  5:32( 32)   8:02( 75)  11:04(103)
 167 Жуков Павел               Жуки                 I    1839 2007 снят                          4:14( 32)   2:47( 75)   2:49(103)   4:52( 67)   0:25( 64)   2:09( 58)   3:57( 59)   0:34(104)   9:26(106)  14:41
                                                                                                  4:14( 32)   7:01( 75)   9:50(103)  14:42( 67)  15:07( 64)  17:16( 58)  21:13( 59)  21:47(104)  31:13(106)
 168 Корчагин Владимир         Peterhof                  1816 2008 снят                          5:22( 32)  17:30
                                                                                                  5:22( 32)
 169 Сорокин Никита            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1896 2008 снят                          2:59( 32)  10:05( 75)   3:47(103)   2:16( 67)   0:54( 64)   1:47( 58)  15:52
                                                                                                  2:59( 32)  13:04( 75)  16:51(103)  19:07( 67)  20:01( 64)  21:48( 58)
 170 Спесивцев Егор            Delta                I    1809 2008 снят                         74:00
                                                                                               
 171 Голубев Сергей            Москва               III  1821 2008 снят                          3:28( 32)   2:58( 75)   2:36(103)   2:02( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:20( 58)   1:35( 59)   4:02(104)   9:24
                                                                                                  3:28( 32)   6:26( 75)   9:02(103)  11:04( 67)  11:37( 64)  12:57( 58)  14:32( 59)  18:34(104)
 172 Чухлебов Александр        Республика Крым      II   1909 2007 снят                          3:53( 32)   1:12( 75)  27:49(103)   2:50( 67)   0:46( 64)   1:59( 58)  11:34( 59)   1:30(104)  20:20
                                                                                                  3:53( 32)   5:05( 75)  32:54(103)  35:44( 67)  36:30( 64)  38:29( 58)  50:03( 59)  51:33(104)
 173 Маеров Арсений            Peterhof                  1817 2008 снят                          5:52( 32)   1:23( 75)   3:05(103)   2:26( 67)   0:55( 64)   1:36( 58)   1:41( 59)   0:56(104)   2:36(106)   2:04( 85)   1:35( 91)   1:20
                                                                                                  5:52( 32)   7:15( 75)  10:20(103)  12:46( 67)  13:41( 64)  15:17( 58)  16:58( 59)  17:54(104)  20:30(106)  22:34( 85)  24:09( 91)
 174 Васин Кирилл              Ориента-СКРУМ        I    1898 2007 снят                          3:32( 32)   1:40( 75)   2:34(103)   2:25( 67)   0:51( 64)   2:39( 58)   1:37( 59)   0:50(104)   6:09(106)   1:35( 85)   1:53( 91)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:32( 32)   5:12( 75)   7:46(103)  10:11( 67)  11:02( 64)  13:41( 58)  15:18( 59)  16:08(104)  22:17(106)  23:52( 85)  25:45( 91)
 175 Черепанов Александр       СШОР №3 Саратов      I    1958 2008 снят                         30:30
                                                                                               
 176 Ковалев Александр         РУБИКОН СШОР 102     I    1910 2007 снят                          3:30( 32)   1:33( 75)   1:53(103)   1:36( 67)   0:33( 64)   1:33( 58)   1:08( 59)   0:44(104)   5:01(106)  20:38
                                                                                                  3:30( 32)   5:03( 75)   6:56(103)   8:32( 67)   9:05( 64)  10:38( 58)  11:46( 59)  12:30(104)  17:31(106)
 177 Матюхин Иван              ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    Iю   1978 2008 снят                          3:36( 32)   3:47( 75)   3:47(103)   3:27( 67)   0:53( 64)   2:07( 58)   1:54( 59)   7:11(104)  11:30(106)  18:05
                                                                                                  3:36( 32)   7:23( 75)  11:10(103)  14:37( 67)  15:30( 64)  17:37( 58)  19:31( 59)  26:42(104)  38:12(106)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М14-16Б, 9 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 64)       1( 61)       1( 56)       1( 71)       1( 70)       1( 80)       1( 84)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Исаев Алексей             Лыткарино К2         I    2034 2006 00:16:58   +00:00      1       2:28( 64)   1:41( 61)   3:25( 56)   1:41( 71)   1:46( 70)   2:20( 80)   0:51( 84)   1:38( 91)   0:22(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:28( 64)   4:09( 61)   7:34( 56)   9:15( 71)  11:01( 70)  13:21( 80)  14:12( 84)  15:50( 91)  16:12(100)
   2 Смирнов Сергей            Лыткарино К2         Iю   2039 2007 00:18:25   +01:27      2       1:49( 64)   1:29( 61)   3:32( 56)   1:58( 71)   2:25( 70)   2:23( 80)   1:22( 84)   2:10( 91)   0:19(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  1:49( 64)   3:18( 61)   6:50( 56)   8:48( 71)  11:13( 70)  13:36( 80)  14:58( 84)  17:08( 91)  17:27(100)
   3 Борисов Артемий           О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIю  2052 2006 00:20:34   +03:36      3       2:27( 64)   2:00( 61)   4:24( 56)   1:43( 71)   2:34( 70)   2:53( 80)   1:17( 84)   1:41( 91)   0:32(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  2:27( 64)   4:27( 61)   8:51( 56)  10:34( 71)  13:08( 70)  16:01( 80)  17:18( 84)  18:59( 91)  19:31(100)
   4 Штепа Илья                Северная Олимпия     II   2077 2007 00:21:40   +04:42      4       2:29( 64)   1:46( 61)   5:03( 56)   1:44( 71)   2:52( 70)   2:26( 80)   1:04( 84)   3:05( 91)   0:37(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  2:29( 64)   4:15( 61)   9:18( 56)  11:02( 71)  13:54( 70)  16:20( 80)  17:24( 84)  20:29( 91)  21:06(100)
   5 Титов Андрей              Эверест                   2098 2008 00:21:55   +04:57      5       2:11( 64)   1:47( 61)   4:14( 56)   1:53( 71)   4:04( 70)   2:57( 80)   1:41( 84)   1:53( 91)   0:21(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:11( 64)   3:58( 61)   8:12( 56)  10:05( 71)  14:09( 70)  17:06( 80)  18:47( 84)  20:40( 91)  21:01(100)
   6 Ноздрачев Александр       Лыткарино К2         III  2037 2007 00:22:10   +05:12      6       2:26( 64)   2:12( 61)   4:09( 56)   1:18( 71)   2:24( 70)   3:55( 80)   1:22( 84)   2:53( 91)   0:26(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  2:26( 64)   4:38( 61)   8:47( 56)  10:05( 71)  12:29( 70)  16:24( 80)  17:46( 84)  20:39( 91)  21:05(100)
   7 Кучерявый Александр       Лыткарино К2         I    2035 2006 00:22:38   +05:40      7       2:30( 64)   1:32( 61)   3:52( 56)   1:13( 71)   7:04( 70)   2:17( 80)   0:55( 84)   1:41( 91)   0:33(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:30( 64)   4:02( 61)   7:54( 56)   9:07( 71)  16:11( 70)  18:28( 80)  19:23( 84)  21:04( 91)  21:37(100)
   8 Первенков Валерий         Лыткарино К2         III  2038 2007 00:22:52   +05:54      8       1:42( 64)   3:36( 61)   3:55( 56)   1:03( 71)   3:10( 70)   5:40( 80)   1:05( 84)   1:30( 91)   0:20(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  1:42( 64)   5:18( 61)   9:13( 56)  10:16( 71)  13:26( 70)  19:06( 80)  20:11( 84)  21:41( 91)  22:01(100)
   9 Абейдулаев Руслан         Лыткарино К2         I    2032 2006 00:23:18   +06:20      9       2:58( 64)   2:26( 61)   3:59( 56)   1:24( 71)   5:09( 70)   3:38( 80)   0:54( 84)   1:45( 91)   0:35(100)   0:29
                                                                                                  2:58( 64)   5:24( 61)   9:23( 56)  10:47( 71)  15:56( 70)  19:34( 80)  20:28( 84)  22:13( 91)  22:48(100)
  10 Фишер Борис               О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIIю 2060 2006 00:24:10   +07:12     10       2:14( 64)   2:07( 61)   5:36( 56)   2:20( 71)   3:30( 70)   2:50( 80)   1:36( 84)   2:25( 91)   0:31(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:14( 64)   4:21( 61)   9:57( 56)  12:17( 71)  15:47( 70)  18:37( 80)  20:13( 84)  22:38( 91)  23:09(100)
  11 Комаров Михаил            Тула лично           III  2084 2006 00:24:17   +07:19     11       1:59( 64)   3:23( 61)   5:08( 56)   1:18( 71)   5:06( 70)   3:33( 80)   0:57( 84)   1:47( 91)   0:33(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  1:59( 64)   5:22( 61)  10:30( 56)  11:48( 71)  16:54( 70)  20:27( 80)  21:24( 84)  23:11( 91)  23:44(100)
  12 Давыдов Андрей            Лыткарино К2         I    2033 2006 00:24:18   +07:20     12       2:21( 64)   2:06( 61)   3:29( 56)   1:07( 71)   3:49( 70)   2:21( 80)   5:42( 84)   2:00( 91)   0:39(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:21( 64)   4:27( 61)   7:56( 56)   9:03( 71)  12:52( 70)  15:13( 80)  20:55( 84)  22:55( 91)  23:34(100)
  13 Кошкин Арсений            Северная Олимпия     IIIю 2071 2008 00:24:28   +07:30     13       3:09( 64)   2:56( 61)   4:29( 56)   1:29( 71)   2:50( 70)   3:05( 80)   3:03( 84)   2:04( 91)   0:30(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:09( 64)   6:05( 61)  10:34( 56)  12:03( 71)  14:53( 70)  17:58( 80)  21:01( 84)  23:05( 91)  23:35(100)
  14 Дежурин Никита            Ингрия               III  2025 2005 00:24:48   +07:50     14       2:09( 64)   3:38( 61)   5:34( 56)   2:00( 71)   3:03( 70)   3:24( 80)   1:14( 84)   2:16( 91)   0:29(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:09( 64)   5:47( 61)  11:21( 56)  13:21( 71)  16:24( 70)  19:48( 80)  21:02( 84)  23:18( 91)  23:47(100)
  15 Морозов Иван              Лично-Морозов             2031 2007 00:25:00   +08:02     15       2:16( 64)   1:30( 61)   3:24( 56)   1:45( 71)   9:45( 70)   2:20( 80)   1:00( 84)   1:48( 91)   0:22(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:16( 64)   3:46( 61)   7:10( 56)   8:55( 71)  18:40( 70)  21:00( 80)  22:00( 84)  23:48( 91)  24:10(100)
  16 Сорокин Ярослав           БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       Iю   2013 2008 00:25:23   +08:25     16       2:05( 64)   2:13( 61)   5:00( 56)   4:30( 71)   3:13( 70)   3:28( 80)   1:21( 84)   2:08( 91)   0:25(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:05( 64)   4:18( 61)   9:18( 56)  13:48( 71)  17:01( 70)  20:29( 80)  21:50( 84)  23:58( 91)  24:23(100)
  17 Петров Михаил             О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIю  2057 2005 00:26:45   +09:47     17       2:12( 64)   2:19( 61)   5:53( 56)   1:51( 71)   5:51( 70)   3:52( 80)   1:41( 84)   1:53( 91)   0:22(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:12( 64)   4:31( 61)  10:24( 56)  12:15( 71)  18:06( 70)  21:58( 80)  23:39( 84)  25:32( 91)  25:54(100)
  18 Трифонов Василий          НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    III  2049 2006 00:26:59   +10:01     18       2:10( 64)   1:46( 61)   3:38( 56)   1:15( 71)   3:34( 70)   6:17( 80)   5:18( 84)   1:54( 91)   0:19(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:10( 64)   3:56( 61)   7:34( 56)   8:49( 71)  12:23( 70)  18:40( 80)  23:58( 84)  25:52( 91)  26:11(100)
  19 Новгородцев Федор         Северный ветер            2078 2007 00:27:18   +10:20     19       4:46( 64)   2:18( 61)   4:42( 56)   1:56( 71)   5:15( 70)   3:28( 80)   1:08( 84)   2:15( 91)   0:28(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  4:46( 64)   7:04( 61)  11:46( 56)  13:42( 71)  18:57( 70)  22:25( 80)  23:33( 84)  25:48( 91)  26:16(100)
  20 Малкиель Джесси           О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIю  2056 2006 00:29:16   +12:18     20       4:26( 64)   4:54( 61)   5:45( 56)   2:16( 71)   3:34( 70)   3:13( 80)   1:30( 84)   2:08( 91)   0:31(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:26( 64)   9:20( 61)  15:05( 56)  17:21( 71)  20:55( 70)  24:08( 80)  25:38( 84)  27:46( 91)  28:17(100)
  21 Попов Арсений             Северная Олимпия     II   2075 2008 00:29:20   +12:22     21       3:37( 64)   5:46( 61)   4:13( 56)   3:21( 71)   2:54( 70)   3:02( 80)   3:06( 84)   2:02( 91)   0:26(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:37( 64)   9:23( 61)  13:36( 56)  16:57( 71)  19:51( 70)  22:53( 80)  25:59( 84)  28:01( 91)  28:27(100)
  22 Полтаев Богдан            НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    Iю   2048 2006 00:29:33   +12:35     22       2:48( 64)   2:26( 61)   4:21( 56)   7:22( 71)   2:44( 70)   3:37( 80)   2:00( 84)   2:50( 91)   0:43(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:48( 64)   5:14( 61)   9:35( 56)  16:57( 71)  19:41( 70)  23:18( 80)  25:18( 84)  28:08( 91)  28:51(100)
  23 Ефимочкин Арсений         ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    Iю   2016 2008 00:30:05   +13:07     23       2:46( 64)   2:25( 61)   6:15( 56)   1:23( 71)   2:48( 70)   5:09( 80)   5:01( 84)   2:44( 91)   0:45(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:46( 64)   5:11( 61)  11:26( 56)  12:49( 71)  15:37( 70)  20:46( 80)  25:47( 84)  28:31( 91)  29:16(100)
  24 Румянцев Филипп           Балтийский берег     IIю  2008 2008 00:30:56   +13:58     24       3:24( 64)   1:56( 61)   5:42( 56)   3:59( 71)   8:00( 70)   2:51( 80)   1:21( 84)   2:09( 91)   0:27(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:24( 64)   5:20( 61)  11:02( 56)  15:01( 71)  23:01( 70)  25:52( 80)  27:13( 84)  29:22( 91)  29:49(100)
  25 Сергеев Алексей           РУБИКОН СШОР 102     Iю   2068 2007 00:31:02   +14:04     25       6:27( 64)   4:49( 61)   5:43( 56)   2:20( 71)   3:37( 70)   2:57( 80)   1:26( 84)   2:22( 91)   0:30(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  6:27( 64)  11:16( 61)  16:59( 56)  19:19( 71)  22:56( 70)  25:53( 80)  27:19( 84)  29:41( 91)  30:11(100)
  26 Меньшов Федор             ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю   2022 2006 00:31:04   +14:06     26       2:13( 64)   2:08( 61)  13:27( 56)   1:51( 71)   3:06( 70)   3:09( 80)   1:38( 84)   2:04( 91)   0:23(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  2:13( 64)   4:21( 61)  17:48( 56)  19:39( 71)  22:45( 70)  25:54( 80)  27:32( 84)  29:36( 91)  29:59(100)
  27 Вагин Илья                ЦФК Санкт-Петербу         2100 2006 00:31:31   +14:33     27       2:22( 64)   6:57( 61)   4:57( 56)   1:49( 71)   3:26( 70)   4:55( 80)   2:48( 84)   3:04( 91)   0:35(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:22( 64)   9:19( 61)  14:16( 56)  16:05( 71)  19:31( 70)  24:26( 80)  27:14( 84)  30:18( 91)  30:53(100)
  28 Павлов Никита             Балтийский берег     IIю  2007 2007 00:32:09   +15:11     28       2:23( 64)   2:54( 61)   6:31( 56)   2:58( 71)   6:43( 70)   4:28( 80)   2:57( 84)   1:47( 91)   0:22(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:23( 64)   5:17( 61)  11:48( 56)  14:46( 71)  21:29( 70)  25:57( 80)  28:54( 84)  30:41( 91)  31:03(100)
  29 Фарбей Андрей             Сестрорецк-МПС       Iю   2080 2006 00:32:16   +15:18     29       3:43( 64)   8:50( 61)   5:50( 56)   2:06( 71)   3:31( 70)   3:11( 80)   1:29( 84)   2:10( 91)   0:43(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:43( 64)  12:33( 61)  18:23( 56)  20:29( 71)  24:00( 70)  27:11( 80)  28:40( 84)  30:50( 91)  31:33(100)
  30 Кожекин Алексей           Балтийский берег     Iю   2004 2008 00:32:22   +15:24     30       2:53( 64)   2:16( 61)   8:13( 56)   1:32( 71)   6:08( 70)   6:25( 80)   1:07( 84)   2:30( 91)   0:23(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:53( 64)   5:09( 61)  13:22( 56)  14:54( 71)  21:02( 70)  27:27( 80)  28:34( 84)  31:04( 91)  31:27(100)
  31 Гончарук Андрей           ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д         2094 2005 00:32:28   +15:30     31       2:06( 64)   4:29( 61)   4:10( 56)   1:52( 71)   7:21( 70)   3:05( 80)   1:50( 84)   6:18( 91)   0:39(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:06( 64)   6:35( 61)  10:45( 56)  12:37( 71)  19:58( 70)  23:03( 80)  24:53( 84)  31:11( 91)  31:50(100)
  32 Андреев Марат             ДЮСШ Владимир        Iю   2021 2006 00:33:53   +16:55     32       1:56( 64)   1:47( 61)   7:37( 56)   1:28( 71)   9:32( 70)   6:41( 80)   1:35( 84)   1:53( 91)   0:21(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  1:56( 64)   3:43( 61)  11:20( 56)  12:48( 71)  22:20( 70)  29:01( 80)  30:36( 84)  32:29( 91)  32:50(100)
  33 Чистяков Богдан           Ижора ДТДиМ               2024 2007 00:33:57   +16:59     33       3:06( 64)   3:09( 61)   5:41( 56)   1:40( 71)   6:40( 70)   7:53( 80)   1:01( 84)   3:30( 91)   0:38(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  3:06( 64)   6:15( 61)  11:56( 56)  13:36( 71)  20:16( 70)  28:09( 80)  29:10( 84)  32:40( 91)  33:18(100)
  34 Покачалов Александр       Ориента-STAR         II   2063 2006 00:34:22   +17:24     34       3:46( 64)   2:12( 61)   4:25( 56)   3:26( 71)   6:36( 70)   5:36( 80)   4:58( 84)   2:04( 91)   0:40(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  3:46( 64)   5:58( 61)  10:23( 56)  13:49( 71)  20:25( 70)  26:01( 80)  30:59( 84)  33:03( 91)  33:43(100)
  35 Зорин Кирилл              Ювента               Iю   2090 2008 00:35:16   +18:18     35       5:16( 64)   2:30( 61)   5:33( 56)   2:45( 71)   4:00( 70)   6:49( 80)   1:05( 84)   5:56( 91)   0:35(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  5:16( 64)   7:46( 61)  13:19( 56)  16:04( 71)  20:04( 70)  26:53( 80)  27:58( 84)  33:54( 91)  34:29(100)
  36 Кочуров Иван              ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIю  2018 2008 00:35:30   +18:32     36       2:44( 64)   3:17( 61)   7:29( 56)   1:51( 71)   3:40( 70)   6:54( 80)   4:19( 84)   3:29( 91)   0:43(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  2:44( 64)   6:01( 61)  13:30( 56)  15:21( 71)  19:01( 70)  25:55( 80)  30:14( 84)  33:43( 91)  34:26(100)
  37 Шанин Иван                Калининградская обл. IIIю 2020 2008 00:35:31   +18:33     37       2:21( 64)   4:20( 61)   6:40( 56)   1:42( 71)   6:35( 70)   7:57( 80)   1:03( 84)   3:31( 91)   0:24(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:21( 64)   6:41( 61)  13:21( 56)  15:03( 71)  21:38( 70)  29:35( 80)  30:38( 84)  34:09( 91)  34:33(100)
  38 Катранжи Максим           Московская обл       IIIю 2066 2006 00:35:31   +18:33   = 37       5:20( 64)   2:39( 61)   7:22( 56)   1:48( 71)   5:20( 70)   3:03( 80)   1:44( 84)   6:42( 91)   0:29(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:20( 64)   7:59( 61)  15:21( 56)  17:09( 71)  22:29( 70)  25:32( 80)  27:16( 84)  33:58( 91)  34:27(100)
  39 Ларионов Александр        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   2062 2008 00:36:01   +19:03     39       3:06( 64)   2:46( 61)   7:31( 56)   1:33( 71)   4:22( 70)   7:44( 80)   5:21( 84)   2:12( 91)   0:26(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:06( 64)   5:52( 61)  13:23( 56)  14:56( 71)  19:18( 70)  27:02( 80)  32:23( 84)  34:35( 91)  35:01(100)
  40 Осинкин Борис             Балтийский берег          2006 2005 00:36:42   +19:44     40       2:43( 64)   2:59( 61)   3:51( 56)   1:38( 71)   2:37( 70)   2:34( 80)  17:46( 84)   1:26( 91)   0:18(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:43( 64)   5:42( 61)   9:33( 56)  11:11( 71)  13:48( 70)  16:22( 80)  34:08( 84)  35:34( 91)  35:52(100)
  41 Иваев Амир                Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIIю 2064 2007 00:36:44   +19:46     41       6:45( 64)   2:11( 61)  10:20( 56)   3:08( 71)   5:01( 70)   3:15( 80)   2:21( 84)   2:17( 91)   0:28(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  6:45( 64)   8:56( 61)  19:16( 56)  22:24( 71)  27:25( 70)  30:40( 80)  33:01( 84)  35:18( 91)  35:46(100)
  42 Баринов Даниил            СЮТур Ногинск        Iю   2083 2008 00:37:02   +20:04     42       3:31( 64)  13:42( 61)   6:45( 56)   1:04( 71)   2:51( 70)   2:48( 80)   3:31( 84)   1:34( 91)   0:19(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:31( 64)  17:13( 61)  23:58( 56)  25:02( 71)  27:53( 70)  30:41( 80)  34:12( 84)  35:46( 91)  36:05(100)
  43 Иванилов Андрей           БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис       IIIю 2012 2008 00:37:39   +20:41     43       4:51( 64)   2:01( 61)   9:21( 56)   2:01( 71)   4:42( 70)   9:28( 80)   1:01( 84)   3:03( 91)   0:18(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  4:51( 64)   6:52( 61)  16:13( 56)  18:14( 71)  22:56( 70)  32:24( 80)  33:25( 84)  36:28( 91)  36:46(100)
  44 Левин Андрей              Балтийский берег     IIю  2011 2008 00:38:26   +21:28     44       3:27( 64)   2:24( 61)   5:15( 56)   2:36( 71)   6:01( 70)  10:38( 80)   3:53( 84)   2:45( 91)   0:28(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:27( 64)   5:51( 61)  11:06( 56)  13:42( 71)  19:43( 70)  30:21( 80)  34:14( 84)  36:59( 91)  37:27(100)
  45 Килиенко Тимофей          мск "О"Лень"         IIю  2045 2006 00:38:27   +21:29     45       2:18( 64)   1:56( 61)  12:08( 56)   2:27( 71)   6:01( 70)   5:44( 80)   1:04( 84)   5:25( 91)   0:21(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:18( 64)   4:14( 61)  16:22( 56)  18:49( 71)  24:50( 70)  30:34( 80)  31:38( 84)  37:03( 91)  37:24(100)
  46 Шилов Егор                Лыткарино К2         IIIю 2040 2007 00:38:32   +21:34     46       3:39( 64)   3:38( 61)   7:26( 56)   3:02( 71)   4:54( 70)   4:54( 80)   6:17( 84)   3:01( 91)   0:40(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:39( 64)   7:17( 61)  14:43( 56)  17:45( 71)  22:39( 70)  27:33( 80)  33:50( 84)  36:51( 91)  37:31(100)
  47 Соловьев Павел            Балтийский берег     IIIю 2010 2008 00:39:11   +22:13     47       2:26( 64)   9:04( 61)   5:50( 56)   2:47( 71)   3:59( 70)   6:50( 80)   1:05( 84)   5:50( 91)   0:18(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:26( 64)  11:30( 61)  17:20( 56)  20:07( 71)  24:06( 70)  30:56( 80)  32:01( 84)  37:51( 91)  38:09(100)
  48 Яшев Дмитрий              Сестрорецк-МПС       Iю   2081 2008 00:39:22   +22:24     48       4:06( 64)   7:40( 61)   6:48( 56)   1:41( 71)   6:05( 70)   2:27( 80)   5:23( 84)   3:38( 91)   0:30(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  4:06( 64)  11:46( 61)  18:34( 56)  20:15( 71)  26:20( 70)  28:47( 80)  34:10( 84)  37:48( 91)  38:18(100)
  49 Буздов Кантемир           Delta                     2001 2005 00:39:41   +22:43     49       2:20( 64)   4:23( 61)  13:22( 56)   1:48( 71)   3:21( 70)   8:27( 80)   1:39( 84)   2:49( 91)   0:37(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:20( 64)   6:43( 61)  20:05( 56)  21:53( 71)  25:14( 70)  33:41( 80)  35:20( 84)  38:09( 91)  38:46(100)
  50 Савинов Денис             Эверест, Кировск     Iю   2089 2008 00:39:42   +22:44     50       7:19( 64)   3:07( 61)   9:07( 56)   1:26( 71)   9:25( 70)   4:00( 80)   1:50( 84)   2:06( 91)   0:28(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  7:19( 64)  10:26( 61)  19:33( 56)  20:59( 71)  30:24( 70)  34:24( 80)  36:14( 84)  38:20( 91)  38:48(100)
  51 Окунев Андрей             НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    Iю   2047 2007 00:40:00   +23:02     51       2:21( 64)   2:04( 61)   6:02( 56)   1:40( 71)  12:25( 70)  10:28( 80)   0:43( 84)   2:50( 91)   0:29(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:21( 64)   4:25( 61)  10:27( 56)  12:07( 71)  24:32( 70)  35:00( 80)  35:43( 84)  38:33( 91)  39:02(100)
  52 Скрыгловецкий Роман       Балтийский берег     IIIю 2009 2006 00:40:48   +23:50     52       3:23( 64)   3:05( 61)  12:36( 56)   2:31( 71)   4:27( 70)   4:42( 80)   4:42( 84)   3:22( 91)   0:41(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  3:23( 64)   6:29( 61)  19:05( 56)  21:36( 71)  26:03( 70)  30:46( 80)  35:29( 84)  38:51( 91)  39:33(100)
  53 Миневич Александр         мск "О"Лень"              2046 2005 00:41:50   +24:52     53       5:12( 64)   5:53( 61)  10:42( 56)   1:34( 71)   4:55( 70)   3:32( 80)   1:49( 84)   6:31( 91)   0:38(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:12( 64)  11:05( 61)  21:47( 56)  23:21( 71)  28:16( 70)  31:48( 80)  33:37( 84)  40:08( 91)  40:46(100)
  54 Луговкин Владимир         Лыткарино К2         III  2036 2007 00:42:54   +25:56     54       8:38( 64)   2:53( 61)  13:03( 56)   1:40( 71)   3:38( 70)   6:15( 80)   3:40( 84)   1:59( 91)   0:25(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  8:38( 64)  11:31( 61)  24:34( 56)  26:14( 71)  29:52( 70)  36:07( 80)  39:47( 84)  41:46( 91)  42:11(100)
  55 Сава Станислав            Северная Олимпия     IIIю 2076 2008 00:43:30   +26:32     55      11:45( 64)   3:10( 61)  14:25( 56)   1:55( 71)   2:47( 70)   2:41( 80)   2:15( 84)   2:47( 91)   0:43(100)   1:02
                                                                                                 11:45( 64)  14:55( 61)  29:20( 56)  31:15( 71)  34:02( 70)  36:43( 80)  38:58( 84)  41:45( 91)  42:28(100)
  56 Бурый Ефим                Бутово-team          III  2014 2006 00:44:37   +27:39     56       2:58( 64)  17:31( 61)   6:29( 56)   2:09( 71)   3:21( 70)   5:39( 80)   2:31( 84)   2:42( 91)   0:24(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:58( 64)  20:29( 61)  26:58( 56)  29:07( 71)  32:28( 70)  38:07( 80)  40:38( 84)  43:20( 91)  43:44(100)
  57 Матвеев Роман             Сестрорецк-АС        IIю  2079 2006 00:44:41   +27:43     57       2:13( 64)   6:44( 61)   6:42( 56)   2:32( 71)   4:17( 70)  14:11( 80)   3:23( 84)   3:12( 91)   0:30(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:13( 64)   8:57( 61)  15:39( 56)  18:11( 71)  22:28( 70)  36:39( 80)  40:02( 84)  43:14( 91)  43:44(100)
  58 Исаев Дмитрий             ЦФК Санкт-Петербу         2086 2005 00:45:12   +28:14     58       3:40( 64)   5:00( 61)   8:11( 56)   2:50( 71)  11:46( 70)   7:31( 80)   2:10( 84)   2:29( 91)   0:25(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:40( 64)   8:40( 61)  16:51( 56)  19:41( 71)  31:27( 70)  38:58( 80)  41:08( 84)  43:37( 91)  44:02(100)
  59 Данилов Егор              О-Клуб Воробьевы гор IIIю 2053 2006 00:46:22   +29:24     59       3:03( 64)   1:53( 61)  14:46( 56)   1:34( 71)   3:10( 70)   2:54( 80)   2:10( 84)  15:22( 91)   0:48(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  3:03( 64)   4:56( 61)  19:42( 56)  21:16( 71)  24:26( 70)  27:20( 80)  29:30( 84)  44:52( 91)  45:40(100)
  60 Виноградов Григорий       Искатель                  2096 2008 00:46:26   +29:28     60       3:40( 64)  10:05( 61)   7:45( 56)   2:07( 71)  10:26( 70)   4:57( 80)   1:54( 84)   4:07( 91)   0:38(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:40( 64)  13:45( 61)  21:30( 56)  23:37( 71)  34:03( 70)  39:00( 80)  40:54( 84)  45:01( 91)  45:39(100)
  61 Перминов Владимир         Северная Олимпия     II   2074 2008 00:46:48   +29:50     61       3:51( 64)   3:26( 61)   8:39( 56)   4:42( 71)   6:01( 70)   6:04( 80)   3:07( 84)   9:12( 91)   0:28(100)   1:17
                                                                                                  3:51( 64)   7:17( 61)  15:56( 56)  20:38( 71)  26:39( 70)  32:43( 80)  35:50( 84)  45:02( 91)  45:30(100)
  62 Беляев Тимофей            СДЮСШОР2 СПб (ГЕН    IIIю 2070 2008 00:47:40   +30:42     62       3:52( 64)   3:28( 61)   9:41( 56)   4:40( 71)   6:00( 70)   6:01( 80)   3:07( 84)   9:16( 91)   0:27(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:52( 64)   7:20( 61)  17:01( 56)  21:41( 71)  27:41( 70)  33:42( 80)  36:49( 84)  46:05( 91)  46:32(100)
  63 Тимошкин Даниил           РУБИКОН СШОР 102     Iю   2069 2007 00:51:57   +34:59     63       2:43( 64)  10:01( 61)   4:54( 56)   1:26( 71)  20:46( 70)   6:28( 80)   1:03( 84)   2:54( 91)   0:34(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:43( 64)  12:44( 61)  17:38( 56)  19:04( 71)  39:50( 70)  46:18( 80)  47:21( 84)  50:15( 91)  50:49(100)
  64 Курч Лев                  Северная Олимпия     II   2072 2008 00:52:20   +35:22     64       9:24( 64)   2:00( 61)   5:44( 56)   3:59( 71)   8:02( 70)  17:41( 80)   1:35( 84)   2:22( 91)   0:56(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  9:24( 64)  11:24( 61)  17:08( 56)  21:07( 71)  29:09( 70)  46:50( 80)  48:25( 84)  50:47( 91)  51:43(100)
  65 Ерошкин Пётр              Московская обл            2065 2008 00:52:46   +35:48     65       5:09( 64)  15:29( 61)   6:56( 56)   1:40( 71)   3:23( 70)   3:56( 80)   2:01( 84)  12:40( 91)   0:25(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  5:09( 64)  20:38( 61)  27:34( 56)  29:14( 71)  32:37( 70)  36:33( 80)  38:34( 84)  51:14( 91)  51:39(100)
  66 Степанов Леонид           Великий Новгород          2051 2007 00:53:12   +36:14     66       6:55( 64)   5:07( 61)  10:07( 56)   4:16( 71)  10:09( 70)   5:42( 80)   3:07( 84)   5:49( 91)   0:40(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  6:55( 64)  12:02( 61)  22:09( 56)  26:25( 71)  36:34( 70)  42:16( 80)  45:23( 84)  51:12( 91)  51:52(100)
  67 Олиферович Григорий       Кузьмолово ЦФКС      IIю  2030 2008 00:53:35   +36:37     67       2:52( 64)  11:59( 61)  18:44( 56)   1:36( 71)   5:11( 70)   3:18( 80)   1:54( 84)   6:29( 91)   0:30(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  2:52( 64)  14:51( 61)  33:35( 56)  35:11( 71)  40:22( 70)  43:40( 80)  45:34( 84)  52:03( 91)  52:33(100)
  68 Колесов Николай           ОХТА                      2097 2008 00:56:32   +39:34     68       3:47( 64)   5:26( 61)   6:05( 56)   3:37( 71)  15:37( 70)  15:21( 80)   2:21( 84)   2:46( 91)   0:25(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:47( 64)   9:13( 61)  15:18( 56)  18:55( 71)  34:32( 70)  49:53( 80)  52:14( 84)  55:00( 91)  55:25(100)
  69 Мащенко Никита            Балтийский берег     IIIю 2005 2008 00:57:57   +40:59     69       3:27( 64)  10:33( 61)   7:22( 56)   5:01( 71)  12:58( 70)   6:04( 80)   6:40( 84)   3:44( 91)   0:55(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:27( 64)  14:01( 61)  21:23( 56)  26:25( 71)  39:23( 70)  45:28( 80)  52:09( 84)  55:53( 91)  56:49(100)
  70 Сиваков Дмитрий           Мисоги                    2043 2007 00:58:39   +41:41     70       2:30( 64)   2:40( 61)   9:04( 56)   2:06( 71)  18:52( 70)  10:48( 80)   7:38( 84)   3:44( 91)   0:24(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:30( 64)   5:10( 61)  14:14( 56)  16:20( 71)  35:12( 70)  46:00( 80)  53:38( 84)  57:22( 91)  57:46(100)
  71 Луцко Иван                Кузьмолово ЦФКС           2029 2007 00:59:48   +42:50     71       4:45( 64)   3:04( 61)  11:21( 56)   5:31( 71)  14:46( 70)  12:02( 80)   4:54( 84)   1:57( 91)   0:40(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  4:45( 64)   7:49( 61)  19:10( 56)  24:41( 71)  39:27( 70)  51:29( 80)  56:23( 84)  58:20( 91)  59:00(100)
  72 Максимов Александр        Ингрия                    2026 2008 01:01:52   +44:54     72       8:53( 64)  12:12( 61)   7:34( 56)   4:31( 71)   4:29( 70)  10:01( 80)   9:25( 84)   3:05( 91)   0:35(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  8:53( 64)  21:05( 61)  28:39( 56)  33:10( 71)  37:39( 70)  47:40( 80)  57:05( 84)  60:10( 91)  60:45(100)
  73 Райкин Константин         ГБУ СШ Красногвар         2019 2007 01:07:15   +50:17     73       2:52( 64)   4:02( 61)   7:47( 56)  18:37( 71)  10:36( 70)   4:01( 80)   7:16( 84)  10:18( 91)   0:27(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  2:52( 64)   6:54( 61)  14:41( 56)  33:18( 71)  43:54( 70)  47:55( 80)  55:11( 84)  65:29( 91)  65:56(100)
  74 Бутырин Андрей            СШОР 18 Торнадо      IIIю 2082 2007 01:08:54   +51:56     74       3:41( 64)   1:44( 61)   6:52( 56)   2:00( 71)  31:58( 70)  16:37( 80)   1:42( 84)   2:45( 91)   0:27(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:41( 64)   5:25( 61)  12:17( 56)  14:17( 71)  46:15( 70)  62:52( 80)  64:34( 84)  67:19( 91)  67:46(100)
  75 Дорофеев Борис            Stroganova           Iю   2003 2008 01:09:13   +52:15     75       2:34( 64)  17:00( 61)   6:23( 56)   1:18( 71)  19:08( 70)  14:28( 80)   2:21( 84)   4:48( 91)   0:21(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:34( 64)  19:34( 61)  25:57( 56)  27:15( 71)  46:23( 70)  60:51( 80)  63:12( 84)  68:00( 91)  68:21(100)
  76 Кобелев Глеб              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю   2023 2008 01:11:49   +54:51     76       5:25( 64)   7:24( 61)  10:46( 56)   2:10( 71)   3:39( 70)  34:30( 80)   2:35( 84)   3:49( 91)   0:24(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  5:25( 64)  12:49( 61)  23:35( 56)  25:45( 71)  29:24( 70)  63:54( 80)  66:29( 84)  70:18( 91)  70:42(100)
  77 Хафизов Амир              Ювента               IIIю 2091 2008 01:16:15   +59:17     77       4:21( 64)   6:14( 61)   6:18( 56)   1:33( 71)  18:56( 70)  17:21( 80)  11:34( 84)   8:28( 91)   0:26(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  4:21( 64)  10:35( 61)  16:53( 56)  18:26( 71)  37:22( 70)  54:43( 80)  66:17( 84)  74:45( 91)  75:11(100)
  78 Голубев Иван              Эверест, Кировск          2087 2008 01:21:20   +04:22     78       4:16( 64)   3:24( 61)  23:23( 56)   5:37( 71)  14:58( 70)  13:59( 80)   1:29( 84)  11:22( 91)   0:43(100)   2:08
                                                                                                  4:16( 64)   7:40( 61)  31:03( 56)  36:40( 71)  51:38( 70)  65:37( 80)  67:06( 84)  78:28( 91)  79:11(100)
  79 Буздов Карим              Delta                     2002 2007 01:21:55   +04:57     79       5:34( 64)  22:40( 61)   9:02( 56)   2:07( 71)  18:39( 70)  10:52( 80)   7:54( 84)   3:35( 91)   0:39(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  5:34( 64)  28:14( 61)  37:16( 56)  39:23( 71)  58:02( 70)  68:54( 80)  76:48( 84)  80:23( 91)  81:02(100)
  80 Пронин Артём              КСО ФРЯЗИНО               2028 2007 01:27:22   +10:24     80       5:45( 64)  11:28( 61)  16:47( 56)   7:41( 71)  19:17( 70)   7:02( 80)  13:30( 84)   4:05( 91)   0:51(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:45( 64)  17:13( 61)  34:00( 56)  41:41( 71)  60:58( 70)  68:00( 80)  81:30( 84)  85:35( 91)  86:26(100)
  81 Иванов Максим             Эверест, Кировск     Iю   2088 2008 снят                          4:19( 64)  77:50
                                                                                                  4:19( 64)
  82 Воробей Илья              ХМАО-Югра            IIIю 2085 2006 снят                          2:39( 64)   5:16( 61)   7:25( 56)   5:03( 71)  13:07( 70)   5:58( 80)   6:38( 84)   3:58
                                                                                                  2:39( 64)   7:55( 61)  15:20( 56)  20:23( 71)  33:30( 70)  39:28( 80)  46:06( 84)
  83 Карпов Никита             ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    IIю  2017 2008 снят                          6:26( 64)   3:27( 61)  12:33( 56)   2:33( 71)   4:33( 70)  12:33( 80)  10:20
                                                                                                  6:26( 64)   9:53( 61)  22:26( 56)  24:59( 71)  29:32( 70)  42:05( 80)
  84 Зыков Сергей              Малахит-Ориента      II   2042 2006 снят                          1:47( 64)   2:51( 61)   3:35( 56)   1:15( 71)   6:44( 70)   2:41( 80)   4:40
                                                                                                  1:47( 64)   4:38( 61)   8:13( 56)   9:28( 71)  16:12( 70)  18:53( 80)
  85 Яборов Дмитрий            Республика Коми      Iю   2067 2007 снят                          4:03( 64)   3:09( 61)  12:16( 56)   1:35( 71)  12:29( 70)   3:21( 80)   4:25( 84)   1:59( 91)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:03( 64)   7:12( 61)  19:28( 56)  21:03( 71)  33:32( 70)  36:53( 80)  41:18( 84)  43:17( 91)
  86 Левенец Савва             Бутово-team          Iю   2015 2008 снят                          4:14( 64)   2:36( 61)  32:11( 56)   4:45( 71)  46:41
                                                                                                  4:14( 64)   6:50( 61)  39:01( 56)  43:46( 71)
  87 Муравьёв Ярослав          С-Петербург               2095 2007 снят                          3:21( 64)  73:53
                                                                                                  3:21( 64)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М16, 13 КП, 2,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 80)       1( 75)       1( 31)       1( 35)       1( 41)       1( 76)       1( 72)       1( 56)       1( 60)       1( 64)       1( 82)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Стримовский Марк          Ленинградская обл    КМС  2254 2005 00:17:11   +00:00      1       1:58( 80)   1:58( 75)   1:17( 31)   1:27( 35)   0:48( 41)   1:03( 76)   1:53( 72)   0:55( 56)   0:34( 60)   1:06( 64)   1:31( 82)   1:00( 85)   1:00(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  1:58( 80)   3:56( 75)   5:13( 31)   6:40( 35)   7:28( 41)   8:31( 76)  10:24( 72)  11:19( 56)  11:53( 60)  12:59( 64)  14:30( 82)  15:30( 85)  16:30(100)
   2 Рыжиков Сергей            Севастополь          КМС  2286 2005 00:18:15   +01:04      2       1:48( 80)   1:34( 75)   1:14( 31)   2:14( 35)   0:52( 41)   1:17( 76)   1:44( 72)   0:52( 56)   0:51( 60)   1:07( 64)   1:40( 82)   1:24( 85)   1:08(100)   0:29
                                                                                                  1:48( 80)   3:22( 75)   4:36( 31)   6:50( 35)   7:42( 41)   8:59( 76)  10:43( 72)  11:35( 56)  12:26( 60)  13:33( 64)  15:13( 82)  16:37( 85)  17:45(100)
   3 Мартемьянов Иван          Московская обл       КМС  2263 2005 00:18:53   +01:42      3       1:50( 80)   1:52( 75)   1:23( 31)   1:25( 35)   0:52( 41)   1:13( 76)   1:46( 72)   0:59( 56)   1:55( 60)   1:05( 64)   1:48( 82)   1:04( 85)   0:57(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  1:50( 80)   3:42( 75)   5:05( 31)   6:30( 35)   7:22( 41)   8:35( 76)  10:21( 72)  11:20( 56)  13:15( 60)  14:20( 64)  16:08( 82)  17:12( 85)  18:09(100)
   4 Федин Егор                ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I    2242 2006 00:19:07   +01:56      4       2:03( 80)   1:59( 75)   1:25( 31)   1:31( 35)   0:56( 41)   1:18( 76)   2:01( 72)   1:07( 56)   0:36( 60)   1:01( 64)   2:07( 82)   1:15( 85)   1:04(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:03( 80)   4:02( 75)   5:27( 31)   6:58( 35)   7:54( 41)   9:12( 76)  11:13( 72)  12:20( 56)  12:56( 60)  13:57( 64)  16:04( 82)  17:19( 85)  18:23(100)
   5 Калинин Матвей            ТРОПА                КМС  2323 2006 00:19:08   +01:57      5       2:03( 80)   1:44( 75)   1:24( 31)   1:43( 35)   0:53( 41)   1:20( 76)   2:16( 72)   1:02( 56)   0:35( 60)   0:56( 64)   2:04( 82)   1:21( 85)   0:59(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:03( 80)   3:47( 75)   5:11( 31)   6:54( 35)   7:47( 41)   9:07( 76)  11:23( 72)  12:25( 56)  13:00( 60)  13:56( 64)  16:00( 82)  17:21( 85)  18:20(100)
   6 Юткин Богдан              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    2207 2005 00:20:41   +03:30      6       2:13( 80)   1:59( 75)   1:26( 31)   1:42( 35)   1:47( 41)   1:24( 76)   1:44( 72)   1:04( 56)   0:35( 60)   1:17( 64)   1:56( 82)   1:17( 85)   1:48(100)   0:28
                                                                                                  2:13( 80)   4:12( 75)   5:38( 31)   7:20( 35)   9:07( 41)  10:31( 76)  12:15( 72)  13:19( 56)  13:54( 60)  15:11( 64)  17:07( 82)  18:24( 85)  20:12(100)
   7 Степанов Никита           ДЮСШ Владимир        I    2241 2005 00:20:45   +03:34      7       2:34( 80)   2:09( 75)   1:28( 31)   1:49( 35)   1:08( 41)   1:13( 76)   1:59( 72)   1:22( 56)   1:01( 60)   0:50( 64)   2:08( 82)   1:22( 85)   0:59(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:34( 80)   4:43( 75)   6:11( 31)   8:00( 35)   9:08( 41)  10:21( 76)  12:20( 72)  13:42( 56)  14:43( 60)  15:33( 64)  17:41( 82)  19:03( 85)  20:02(100)
   8 Петров Владимир           Балтийский берег     I    2223 2005 00:20:46   +03:35      8       1:43( 80)   1:48( 75)   1:15( 31)   1:26( 35)   0:57( 41)   1:09( 76)   3:50( 72)   0:54( 56)   0:35( 60)   1:12( 64)   1:51( 82)   2:15( 85)   1:02(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  1:43( 80)   3:31( 75)   4:46( 31)   6:12( 35)   7:09( 41)   8:18( 76)  12:08( 72)  13:02( 56)  13:37( 60)  14:49( 64)  16:40( 82)  18:55( 85)  19:57(100)
   9 Грибанов Фёдор            О-Фрязино            I    2277 2006 00:20:50   +03:39      9       2:11( 80)   1:47( 75)   1:27( 31)   1:43( 35)   0:55( 41)   1:13( 76)   2:01( 72)   1:13( 56)   1:56( 60)   1:12( 64)   2:07( 82)   1:15( 85)   1:18(100)   0:31
                                                                                                  2:11( 80)   3:58( 75)   5:25( 31)   7:08( 35)   8:03( 41)   9:16( 76)  11:17( 72)  12:30( 56)  14:26( 60)  15:38( 64)  17:45( 82)  19:00( 85)  20:18(100)
  10 Лавров Иван               ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    I    2231 2005 00:21:19   +04:08     10       2:26( 80)   1:55( 75)   1:25( 31)   2:15( 35)   1:14( 41)   1:31( 76)   2:14( 72)   1:16( 56)   0:46( 60)   1:01( 64)   2:12( 82)   1:16( 85)   1:06(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:26( 80)   4:21( 75)   5:46( 31)   8:01( 35)   9:15( 41)  10:46( 76)  13:00( 72)  14:16( 56)  15:02( 60)  16:03( 64)  18:15( 82)  19:31( 85)  20:37(100)
  11 Кожин Леонид              Смоленская обл.      I    2302 2006 00:21:39   +04:28     11       2:30( 80)   1:55( 75)   1:27( 31)   1:47( 35)   0:56( 41)   1:18( 76)   2:16( 72)   1:15( 56)   0:34( 60)   1:03( 64)   2:23( 82)   1:56( 85)   1:25(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:30( 80)   4:25( 75)   5:52( 31)   7:39( 35)   8:35( 41)   9:53( 76)  12:09( 72)  13:24( 56)  13:58( 60)  15:01( 64)  17:24( 82)  19:20( 85)  20:45(100)
  12 Саид Самир                Хорошево СШОР№102    I    2329 2006 00:21:49   +04:38     12       2:18( 80)   2:04( 75)   1:36( 31)   1:50( 35)   1:04( 41)   1:52( 76)   3:12( 72)   1:07( 56)   0:41( 60)   1:13( 64)   1:58( 82)   1:17( 85)   0:53(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:18( 80)   4:22( 75)   5:58( 31)   7:48( 35)   8:52( 41)  10:44( 76)  13:56( 72)  15:03( 56)  15:44( 60)  16:57( 64)  18:55( 82)  20:12( 85)  21:05(100)
  13 Филиппенко Мирон          Ориента-СКРУМ        КМС  2276 2005 00:22:09   +04:58     13       3:51( 80)   2:25( 75)   1:28( 31)   1:43( 35)   1:13( 41)   1:22( 76)   2:32( 72)   1:11( 56)   0:39( 60)   0:51( 64)   1:58( 82)   1:09( 85)   1:04(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:51( 80)   6:16( 75)   7:44( 31)   9:27( 35)  10:40( 41)  12:02( 76)  14:34( 72)  15:45( 56)  16:24( 60)  17:15( 64)  19:13( 82)  20:22( 85)  21:26(100)
  14 Шахов Александр           СШОР Я ГО ОЛИМП      I    2322 2006 00:22:17   +05:06     14       2:27( 80)   1:59( 75)   1:21( 31)   1:46( 35)   1:02( 41)   1:35( 76)   3:08( 72)   1:15( 56)   0:40( 60)   1:20( 64)   2:08( 82)   1:44( 85)   1:05(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:27( 80)   4:26( 75)   5:47( 31)   7:33( 35)   8:35( 41)  10:10( 76)  13:18( 72)  14:33( 56)  15:13( 60)  16:33( 64)  18:41( 82)  20:25( 85)  21:30(100)
  15 Смирнов Андрей            Delta                I    2211 2006 00:22:24   +05:13     15       2:32( 80)   2:02( 75)   1:29( 31)   2:08( 35)   1:07( 41)   1:17( 76)   3:36( 72)   1:14( 56)   0:37( 60)   1:00( 64)   1:55( 82)   1:34( 85)   1:22(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  2:32( 80)   4:34( 75)   6:03( 31)   8:11( 35)   9:18( 41)  10:35( 76)  14:11( 72)  15:25( 56)  16:02( 60)  17:02( 64)  18:57( 82)  20:31( 85)  21:53(100)
  16 Иванов Кирилл             Ленинградская обл    I    2253 2006 00:22:30   +05:19     16       2:40( 80)   1:57( 75)   1:23( 31)   1:54( 35)   1:16( 41)   1:22( 76)   2:03( 72)   1:14( 56)   0:44( 60)   1:08( 64)   2:13( 82)   2:47( 85)   0:57(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:40( 80)   4:37( 75)   6:00( 31)   7:54( 35)   9:10( 41)  10:32( 76)  12:35( 72)  13:49( 56)  14:33( 60)  15:41( 64)  17:54( 82)  20:41( 85)  21:38(100)
  17 Громыко Николай           СК ФОТОН             I    2294 2006 00:22:54   +05:43     17       2:01( 80)   2:20( 75)   1:24( 31)   1:42( 35)   1:07( 41)   0:59( 76)   1:55( 72)   0:58( 56)   0:36( 60)   1:15( 64)   4:54( 82)   1:40( 85)   1:09(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:01( 80)   4:21( 75)   5:45( 31)   7:27( 35)   8:34( 41)   9:33( 76)  11:28( 72)  12:26( 56)  13:02( 60)  14:17( 64)  19:11( 82)  20:51( 85)  22:00(100)
  18 Пашков Михаил             ВЕСТА - Приозерск    I    2229 2005 00:23:01   +05:50     18       2:45( 80)   1:57( 75)   1:32( 31)   2:05( 35)   1:03( 41)   1:13( 76)   2:44( 72)   1:20( 56)   0:38( 60)   1:11( 64)   2:04( 82)   2:40( 85)   1:06(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:45( 80)   4:42( 75)   6:14( 31)   8:19( 35)   9:22( 41)  10:35( 76)  13:19( 72)  14:39( 56)  15:17( 60)  16:28( 64)  18:32( 82)  21:12( 85)  22:18(100)
  19 Мальшинов Ярослав         ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    III  2335 2006 00:23:03   +05:52     19       4:12( 80)   2:05( 75)   1:27( 31)   1:42( 35)   1:43( 41)   1:27( 76)   1:47( 72)   1:04( 56)   0:37( 60)   1:13( 64)   2:30( 82)   1:22( 85)   1:04(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:12( 80)   6:17( 75)   7:44( 31)   9:26( 35)  11:09( 41)  12:36( 76)  14:23( 72)  15:27( 56)  16:04( 60)  17:17( 64)  19:47( 82)  21:09( 85)  22:13(100)
  20 Королев Георгий           СШОР №3 Саратов      КМС  2319 2006 00:23:09   +05:58     20       2:04( 80)   2:07( 75)   1:28( 31)   2:25( 35)   1:03( 41)   2:27( 76)   2:17( 72)   1:37( 56)   0:33( 60)   1:05( 64)   2:43( 82)   1:15( 85)   1:20(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:04( 80)   4:11( 75)   5:39( 31)   8:04( 35)   9:07( 41)  11:34( 76)  13:51( 72)  15:28( 56)  16:01( 60)  17:06( 64)  19:49( 82)  21:04( 85)  22:24(100)
  21 Жулдыбин Даниил           Ленинградская обл    КМС  2252 2006 00:23:29   +06:18     21       2:58( 80)   2:02( 75)   1:28( 31)   1:54( 35)   0:54( 41)   1:37( 76)   2:39( 72)   1:29( 56)   0:49( 60)   1:16( 64)   2:13( 82)   2:07( 85)   1:30(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  2:58( 80)   5:00( 75)   6:28( 31)   8:22( 35)   9:16( 41)  10:53( 76)  13:32( 72)  15:01( 56)  15:50( 60)  17:06( 64)  19:19( 82)  21:26( 85)  22:56(100)
  22 Павловский Глеб           Балтийский берег     КМС  2222 2006 00:23:47   +06:36     22       3:12( 80)   1:56( 75)   1:35( 31)   1:49( 35)   1:06( 41)   1:39( 76)   2:39( 72)   1:35( 56)   0:39( 60)   1:34( 64)   2:35( 82)   1:30( 85)   1:09(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:12( 80)   5:08( 75)   6:43( 31)   8:32( 35)   9:38( 41)  11:17( 76)  13:56( 72)  15:31( 56)  16:10( 60)  17:44( 64)  20:19( 82)  21:49( 85)  22:58(100)
  23 Канаев Дмитрий            Ковров (Иванова)     I    2247 2006 00:24:12   +07:01     23       2:19( 80)   2:23( 75)   2:27( 31)   2:12( 35)   1:03( 41)   2:20( 76)   2:17( 72)   1:25( 56)   0:42( 60)   1:05( 64)   2:18( 82)   1:36( 85)   1:32(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  2:19( 80)   4:42( 75)   7:09( 31)   9:21( 35)  10:24( 41)  12:44( 76)  15:01( 72)  16:26( 56)  17:08( 60)  18:13( 64)  20:31( 82)  22:07( 85)  23:39(100)
  24 Рыбаков Илья              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    2204 2006 00:24:26   +07:15     24       2:23( 80)   2:01( 75)   1:21( 31)   1:59( 35)   0:59( 41)   1:28( 76)   2:25( 72)   1:02( 56)   0:41( 60)   4:11( 64)   2:10( 82)   1:30( 85)   1:43(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  2:23( 80)   4:24( 75)   5:45( 31)   7:44( 35)   8:43( 41)  10:11( 76)  12:36( 72)  13:38( 56)  14:19( 60)  18:30( 64)  20:40( 82)  22:10( 85)  23:53(100)
  25 Минкин Пётр               Северный ветер       КМС  2289 2005 00:24:39   +07:28     25       2:29( 80)   2:22( 75)   1:34( 31)   2:03( 35)   1:07( 41)   1:29( 76)   4:04( 72)   1:14( 56)   0:48( 60)   1:37( 64)   2:05( 82)   1:26( 85)   1:35(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:29( 80)   4:51( 75)   6:25( 31)   8:28( 35)   9:35( 41)  11:04( 76)  15:08( 72)  16:22( 56)  17:10( 60)  18:47( 64)  20:52( 82)  22:18( 85)  23:53(100)
  26 Юрчук Андрей              СК ФОТОН             I    2299 2006 00:24:49   +07:38     26       3:11( 80)   2:01( 75)   1:36( 31)   2:07( 35)   1:00( 41)   1:31( 76)   3:32( 72)   1:21( 56)   1:04( 60)   1:17( 64)   2:15( 82)   1:22( 85)   1:55(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  3:11( 80)   5:12( 75)   6:48( 31)   8:55( 35)   9:55( 41)  11:26( 76)  14:58( 72)  16:19( 56)  17:23( 60)  18:40( 64)  20:55( 82)  22:17( 85)  24:12(100)
  27 Марченко Артём            О-Фрязино            I    2278 2005 00:24:52   +07:41     27       2:50( 80)   1:59( 75)   1:34( 31)   2:14( 35)   1:04( 41)   1:43( 76)   2:57( 72)   2:11( 56)   0:42( 60)   1:16( 64)   2:56( 82)   1:28( 85)   1:24(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  2:50( 80)   4:49( 75)   6:23( 31)   8:37( 35)   9:41( 41)  11:24( 76)  14:21( 72)  16:32( 56)  17:14( 60)  18:30( 64)  21:26( 82)  22:54( 85)  24:18(100)
  28 Чертков Фёдор             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    2206 2006 00:24:53   +07:42     28       2:51( 80)   2:33( 75)   1:38( 31)   1:56( 35)   1:15( 41)   1:52( 76)   3:18( 72)   1:17( 56)   1:14( 60)   1:11( 64)   2:37( 82)   1:16( 85)   1:08(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:51( 80)   5:24( 75)   7:02( 31)   8:58( 35)  10:13( 41)  12:05( 76)  15:23( 72)  16:40( 56)  17:54( 60)  19:05( 64)  21:42( 82)  22:58( 85)  24:06(100)
  29 Шенинг Андрей             Малахит-Ориента      II   2262 2005 00:25:21   +08:10     29       3:31( 80)   2:18( 75)   1:47( 31)   2:02( 35)   1:15( 41)   1:22( 76)   2:17( 72)   2:06( 56)   0:43( 60)   1:39( 64)   2:31( 82)   1:32( 85)   1:45(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  3:31( 80)   5:49( 75)   7:36( 31)   9:38( 35)  10:53( 41)  12:15( 76)  14:32( 72)  16:38( 56)  17:21( 60)  19:00( 64)  21:31( 82)  23:03( 85)  24:48(100)
  30 Тимофеев Степан           Лыткарино К2         I    2261 2005 00:25:28   +08:17     30       3:28( 80)   2:27( 75)   1:51( 31)   2:04( 35)   1:15( 41)   1:25( 76)   2:14( 72)   1:20( 56)   0:39( 60)   1:18( 64)   2:15( 82)   2:49( 85)   1:24(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:28( 80)   5:55( 75)   7:46( 31)   9:50( 35)  11:05( 41)  12:30( 76)  14:44( 72)  16:04( 56)  16:43( 60)  18:01( 64)  20:16( 82)  23:05( 85)  24:29(100)
  31 Бегун Андрей              Ленинградская обл    I    2251 2006 00:25:28   +08:17   = 30       2:36( 80)   2:06( 75)   1:33( 31)   2:09( 35)   1:14( 41)   3:22( 76)   2:22( 72)   1:50( 56)   0:46( 60)   1:08( 64)   2:47( 82)   1:36( 85)   1:10(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:36( 80)   4:42( 75)   6:15( 31)   8:24( 35)   9:38( 41)  13:00( 76)  15:22( 72)  17:12( 56)  17:58( 60)  19:06( 64)  21:53( 82)  23:29( 85)  24:39(100)
  32 Хорев Захар               ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    I    2338 2005 00:25:31   +08:20     32       3:19( 80)   2:21( 75)   1:35( 31)   2:06( 35)   1:08( 41)   1:22( 76)   3:00( 72)   1:26( 56)   0:43( 60)   1:35( 64)   2:40( 82)   2:04( 85)   1:19(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:19( 80)   5:40( 75)   7:15( 31)   9:21( 35)  10:29( 41)  11:51( 76)  14:51( 72)  16:17( 56)  17:00( 60)  18:35( 64)  21:15( 82)  23:19( 85)  24:38(100)
  33 Хрипун Алексей            Peterhof             I    2219 2005 00:25:41   +08:30     33       2:21( 80)   2:30( 75)   2:01( 31)   2:19( 35)   1:20( 41)   1:17( 76)   2:15( 72)   1:14( 56)   3:01( 60)   1:10( 64)   3:10( 82)   1:20( 85)   1:14(100)   0:28
                                                                                                  2:21( 80)   4:51( 75)   6:52( 31)   9:11( 35)  10:31( 41)  11:48( 76)  14:03( 72)  15:17( 56)  18:18( 60)  19:28( 64)  22:38( 82)  23:58( 85)  25:12(100)
  34 Выборнов Дмитрий          Балтийский берег     I    2224 2005 00:25:45   +08:34     34       2:49( 80)   2:09( 75)   1:38( 31)   2:27( 35)   1:25( 41)   1:48( 76)   2:32( 72)   1:32( 56)   0:54( 60)   1:10( 64)   3:22( 82)   1:45( 85)   1:20(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:49( 80)   4:58( 75)   6:36( 31)   9:03( 35)  10:28( 41)  12:16( 76)  14:48( 72)  16:20( 56)  17:14( 60)  18:24( 64)  21:46( 82)  23:31( 85)  24:51(100)
  35 Баранов Александр         СШОР 18 Юго-Запад    I    2317 2006 00:26:07   +08:56     35       3:08( 80)   1:53( 75)   1:40( 31)   2:27( 35)   1:03( 41)   1:50( 76)   3:16( 72)   1:20( 56)   1:14( 60)   1:16( 64)   2:24( 82)   2:45( 85)   1:17(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  3:08( 80)   5:01( 75)   6:41( 31)   9:08( 35)  10:11( 41)  12:01( 76)  15:17( 72)  16:37( 56)  17:51( 60)  19:07( 64)  21:31( 82)  24:16( 85)  25:33(100)
  36 Рыбаков Семён             Искатель             I    2246 2005 00:26:12   +09:01     36       3:36( 80)   2:33( 75)   1:40( 31)   2:08( 35)   1:15( 41)   1:21( 76)   4:44( 72)   1:09( 56)   0:46( 60)   0:59( 64)   2:19( 82)   1:49( 85)   1:08(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:36( 80)   6:09( 75)   7:49( 31)   9:57( 35)  11:12( 41)  12:33( 76)  17:17( 72)  18:26( 56)  19:12( 60)  20:11( 64)  22:30( 82)  24:19( 85)  25:27(100)
  37 Крысанов Александр        СК ФОТОН             III  2295 2006 00:26:24   +09:13     37       2:34( 80)   2:40( 75)   1:46( 31)   2:23( 35)   1:28( 41)   1:26( 76)   3:14( 72)   1:38( 56)   0:51( 60)   1:30( 64)   2:41( 82)   1:34( 85)   1:59(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  2:34( 80)   5:14( 75)   7:00( 31)   9:23( 35)  10:51( 41)  12:17( 76)  15:31( 72)  17:09( 56)  18:00( 60)  19:30( 64)  22:11( 82)  23:45( 85)  25:44(100)
  38 Дубенков Владислав        Delta                I    2209 2005 00:26:42   +09:31     38       2:51( 80)   2:49( 75)   1:54( 31)   2:31( 35)   1:24( 41)   1:37( 76)   2:27( 72)   1:27( 56)   0:45( 60)   1:58( 64)   2:34( 82)   1:38( 85)   2:07(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:51( 80)   5:40( 75)   7:34( 31)  10:05( 35)  11:29( 41)  13:06( 76)  15:33( 72)  17:00( 56)  17:45( 60)  19:43( 64)  22:17( 82)  23:55( 85)  26:02(100)
  39 Андреев Иван              ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    2213 2005 00:26:58   +09:47     39       3:07( 80)   2:46( 75)   1:40( 31)   2:25( 35)   1:26( 41)   2:13( 76)   2:23( 72)   1:27( 56)   0:54( 60)   1:52( 64)   2:47( 82)   1:36( 85)   1:24(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:07( 80)   5:53( 75)   7:33( 31)   9:58( 35)  11:24( 41)  13:37( 76)  16:00( 72)  17:27( 56)  18:21( 60)  20:13( 64)  23:00( 82)  24:36( 85)  26:00(100)
  40 Кузнецов Михаил           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    I    2334 2006 00:26:58   +09:47   = 39       6:58( 80)   2:23( 75)   1:35( 31)   1:45( 35)   1:04( 41)   1:13( 76)   2:19( 72)   1:10( 56)   0:37( 60)   1:01( 64)   2:45( 82)   2:12( 85)   1:22(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  6:58( 80)   9:21( 75)  10:56( 31)  12:41( 35)  13:45( 41)  14:58( 76)  17:17( 72)  18:27( 56)  19:04( 60)  20:05( 64)  22:50( 82)  25:02( 85)  26:24(100)
  41 Зякин Никита              ДЮСШ Владимир        I    2239 2005 00:26:58   +09:47   = 39       2:40( 80)   8:29( 75)   1:16( 31)   1:42( 35)   1:07( 41)   1:32( 76)   2:42( 72)   1:00( 56)   0:33( 60)   0:53( 64)   2:23( 82)   1:10( 85)   0:53(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:40( 80)  11:09( 75)  12:25( 31)  14:07( 35)  15:14( 41)  16:46( 76)  19:28( 72)  20:28( 56)  21:01( 60)  21:54( 64)  24:17( 82)  25:27( 85)  26:20(100)
  42 Тальзи Игорь              Peterhof             I    2218 2005 00:27:03   +09:52     42       6:02( 80)   1:48( 75)   1:55( 31)   2:10( 35)   1:31( 41)   1:44( 76)   2:04( 72)   1:20( 56)   0:38( 60)   1:15( 64)   2:30( 82)   2:11( 85)   1:07(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  6:02( 80)   7:50( 75)   9:45( 31)  11:55( 35)  13:26( 41)  15:10( 76)  17:14( 72)  18:34( 56)  19:12( 60)  20:27( 64)  22:57( 82)  25:08( 85)  26:15(100)
  43 Степанов Николай          СК ФОТОН             I    2297 2006 00:27:10   +09:59     43       2:43( 80)   2:19( 75)   1:26( 31)   2:20( 35)   3:07( 41)   2:10( 76)   2:42( 72)   1:30( 56)   0:49( 60)   1:04( 64)   2:27( 82)   1:50( 85)   1:50(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:43( 80)   5:02( 75)   6:28( 31)   8:48( 35)  11:55( 41)  14:05( 76)  16:47( 72)  18:17( 56)  19:06( 60)  20:10( 64)  22:37( 82)  24:27( 85)  26:17(100)
  44 Максименко Михаил         Ювента               I    2340 2005 00:27:13   +10:02     44       5:22( 80)   1:30( 75)   1:18( 31)   1:43( 35)   1:03( 41)   1:12( 76)   1:57( 72)   1:02( 56)   0:59( 60)   1:04( 64)   4:49( 82)   3:36( 85)   0:57(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  5:22( 80)   6:52( 75)   8:10( 31)   9:53( 35)  10:56( 41)  12:08( 76)  14:05( 72)  15:07( 56)  16:06( 60)  17:10( 64)  21:59( 82)  25:35( 85)  26:32(100)
  45 Сушков Павел              Delta                I    2212 2006 00:27:19   +10:08     45       2:19( 80)   4:23( 75)   1:33( 31)   1:50( 35)   1:03( 41)   1:18( 76)   3:40( 72)   1:12( 56)   0:43( 60)   1:05( 64)   2:00( 82)   4:17( 85)   1:05(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:19( 80)   6:42( 75)   8:15( 31)  10:05( 35)  11:08( 41)  12:26( 76)  16:06( 72)  17:18( 56)  18:01( 60)  19:06( 64)  21:06( 82)  25:23( 85)  26:28(100)
  46 Горица Роман              ХМАО-Югра            I    2325 2006 00:27:27   +10:16     46       2:32( 80)   3:03( 75)   1:33( 31)   2:48( 35)   1:31( 41)   1:40( 76)   3:13( 72)   1:56( 56)   0:40( 60)   1:36( 64)   3:05( 82)   1:50( 85)   1:12(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:32( 80)   5:35( 75)   7:08( 31)   9:56( 35)  11:27( 41)  13:07( 76)  16:20( 72)  18:16( 56)  18:56( 60)  20:32( 64)  23:37( 82)  25:27( 85)  26:39(100)
  47 Васильев Дмитрий          ОХТА                 II   2346 2005 00:27:31   +10:20     47       2:52( 80)   2:23( 75)   1:46( 31)   2:15( 35)   1:09( 41)   1:59( 76)   2:52( 72)   2:19( 56)   0:54( 60)   1:25( 64)   3:13( 82)   2:02( 85)   1:31(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:52( 80)   5:15( 75)   7:01( 31)   9:16( 35)  10:25( 41)  12:24( 76)  15:16( 72)  17:35( 56)  18:29( 60)  19:54( 64)  23:07( 82)  25:09( 85)  26:40(100)
  48 Крехов Фёдор              Лыткарино К2         I    2259 2005 00:27:37   +10:26     48       3:03( 80)   2:38( 75)   1:42( 31)   2:03( 35)   1:12( 41)   1:42( 76)   3:19( 72)   1:08( 56)   0:39( 60)   3:58( 64)   2:54( 82)   1:24( 85)   1:07(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:03( 80)   5:41( 75)   7:23( 31)   9:26( 35)  10:38( 41)  12:20( 76)  15:39( 72)  16:47( 56)  17:26( 60)  21:24( 64)  24:18( 82)  25:42( 85)  26:49(100)
  49 Новик Никита              Петровское           I    2279 2006 00:27:42   +10:31     49       6:32( 80)   2:45( 75)   1:31( 31)   1:38( 35)   0:58( 41)   1:28( 76)   3:21( 72)   1:36( 56)   0:39( 60)   1:12( 64)   2:09( 82)   1:55( 85)   1:07(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  6:32( 80)   9:17( 75)  10:48( 31)  12:26( 35)  13:24( 41)  14:52( 76)  18:13( 72)  19:49( 56)  20:28( 60)  21:40( 64)  23:49( 82)  25:44( 85)  26:51(100)
  50 Кондратюк Владислав       Лидер                II   2201 2005 00:27:50   +10:39     50       3:03( 80)   2:25( 75)   2:03( 31)   2:17( 35)   1:13( 41)   1:49( 76)   3:17( 72)   1:35( 56)   0:53( 60)   1:26( 64)   2:57( 82)   2:32( 85)   1:18(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:03( 80)   5:28( 75)   7:31( 31)   9:48( 35)  11:01( 41)  12:50( 76)  16:07( 72)  17:42( 56)  18:35( 60)  20:01( 64)  22:58( 82)  25:30( 85)  26:48(100)
  51 Кузнецов Ярослав          Peterhof                  2216 2006 00:27:52   +10:41     51       3:05( 80)   3:01( 75)   1:40( 31)   2:35( 35)   1:13( 41)   1:32( 76)   3:18( 72)   1:18( 56)   0:46( 60)   1:08( 64)   2:12( 82)   4:01( 85)   1:14(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:05( 80)   6:06( 75)   7:46( 31)  10:21( 35)  11:34( 41)  13:06( 76)  16:24( 72)  17:42( 56)  18:28( 60)  19:36( 64)  21:48( 82)  25:49( 85)  27:03(100)
  52 Терехов Иван              Ориента-СКРУМ        I    2275 2005 00:27:58   +10:47     52       7:25( 80)   2:44( 75)   1:38( 31)   1:59( 35)   1:07( 41)   1:37( 76)   2:46( 72)   1:12( 56)   0:41( 60)   1:06( 64)   2:25( 82)   1:16( 85)   1:07(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  7:25( 80)  10:09( 75)  11:47( 31)  13:46( 35)  14:53( 41)  16:30( 76)  19:16( 72)  20:28( 56)  21:09( 60)  22:15( 64)  24:40( 82)  25:56( 85)  27:03(100)
  53 Дорогунцев Михаил         Ювента ШАА           I    2341 2006 00:28:04   +10:53     53       4:20( 80)   1:49( 75)   1:31( 31)   1:53( 35)   1:10( 41)   1:17( 76)   6:51( 72)   1:07( 56)   1:05( 60)   1:15( 64)   2:21( 82)   1:22( 85)   1:08(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:20( 80)   6:09( 75)   7:40( 31)   9:33( 35)  10:43( 41)  12:00( 76)  18:51( 72)  19:58( 56)  21:03( 60)  22:18( 64)  24:39( 82)  26:01( 85)  27:09(100)
  54 Гусев Родион              Буг                  II   2227 2006 00:28:23   +11:12     54       2:17( 80)   3:26( 75)   1:39( 31)   2:04( 35)   1:24( 41)   1:24( 76)   2:47( 72)   1:22( 56)   0:51( 60)   1:16( 64)   2:32( 82)   5:20( 85)   1:11(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:17( 80)   5:43( 75)   7:22( 31)   9:26( 35)  10:50( 41)  12:14( 76)  15:01( 72)  16:23( 56)  17:14( 60)  18:30( 64)  21:02( 82)  26:22( 85)  27:33(100)
  55 Николаев Илья             СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    2315 2005 00:28:34   +11:23     55       4:21( 80)   1:59( 75)   1:34( 31)   2:00( 35)   1:03( 41)   2:14( 76)   4:38( 72)   1:52( 56)   0:35( 60)   2:03( 64)   2:44( 82)   1:38( 85)   1:08(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  4:21( 80)   6:20( 75)   7:54( 31)   9:54( 35)  10:57( 41)  13:11( 76)  17:49( 72)  19:41( 56)  20:16( 60)  22:19( 64)  25:03( 82)  26:41( 85)  27:49(100)
  56 Бричин Егор               Великий Новгород     I    2265 2006 00:28:36   +11:25     56       2:42( 80)   2:48( 75)   1:44( 31)   2:04( 35)   1:04( 41)   1:37( 76)   5:11( 72)   1:37( 56)   0:46( 60)   1:37( 64)   3:23( 82)   1:44( 85)   1:38(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  2:42( 80)   5:30( 75)   7:14( 31)   9:18( 35)  10:22( 41)  11:59( 76)  17:10( 72)  18:47( 56)  19:33( 60)  21:10( 64)  24:33( 82)  26:17( 85)  27:55(100)
  57 Брусик Богдан             Республика Крым      I    2282 2006 00:28:38   +11:27     57       2:32( 80)   2:45( 75)   1:40( 31)   2:13( 35)   1:05( 41)   1:29( 76)   6:56( 72)   1:25( 56)   0:47( 60)   1:38( 64)   2:19( 82)   1:53( 85)   1:08(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:32( 80)   5:17( 75)   6:57( 31)   9:10( 35)  10:15( 41)  11:44( 76)  18:40( 72)  20:05( 56)  20:52( 60)  22:30( 64)  24:49( 82)  26:42( 85)  27:50(100)
  58 Краснов Дмитрий           Delta                I    2210 2005 00:28:39   +11:28     58       6:03( 80)   2:22( 75)   1:34( 31)   2:54( 35)   1:16( 41)   1:24( 76)   3:11( 72)   1:26( 56)   0:41( 60)   1:28( 64)   2:49( 82)   1:31( 85)   1:22(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  6:03( 80)   8:25( 75)   9:59( 31)  12:53( 35)  14:09( 41)  15:33( 76)  18:44( 72)  20:10( 56)  20:51( 60)  22:19( 64)  25:08( 82)  26:39( 85)  28:01(100)
  59 Березин Виктор            Delta                I    2208 2006 00:28:47   +11:36     59       3:01( 80)   2:37( 75)   1:53( 31)   2:03( 35)   1:16( 41)   1:47( 76)   6:34( 72)   1:17( 56)   0:57( 60)   1:22( 64)   2:22( 82)   1:32( 85)   1:14(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:01( 80)   5:38( 75)   7:31( 31)   9:34( 35)  10:50( 41)  12:37( 76)  19:11( 72)  20:28( 56)  21:25( 60)  22:47( 64)  25:09( 82)  26:41( 85)  27:55(100)
  60 Емельянов Игорь           Великий Новгород     I    2267 2006 00:28:48   +11:37     60       2:48( 80)   4:18( 75)   1:30( 31)   1:50( 35)   1:06( 41)   1:27( 76)   7:05( 72)   1:06( 56)   0:37( 60)   1:14( 64)   2:15( 82)   1:19( 85)   1:42(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  2:48( 80)   7:06( 75)   8:36( 31)  10:26( 35)  11:32( 41)  12:59( 76)  20:04( 72)  21:10( 56)  21:47( 60)  23:01( 64)  25:16( 82)  26:35( 85)  28:17(100)
  61 Бутин Савелий             Великий Новгород     КМС  2266 2005 00:29:04   +11:53     61       2:39( 80)   1:38( 75)   1:20( 31)   1:39( 35)   0:50( 41)   1:16( 76)   3:33( 72)   1:04( 56)   0:45( 60)   1:08( 64)   4:44( 82)   6:42( 85)   1:04(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:39( 80)   4:17( 75)   5:37( 31)   7:16( 35)   8:06( 41)   9:22( 76)  12:55( 72)  13:59( 56)  14:44( 60)  15:52( 64)  20:36( 82)  27:18( 85)  28:22(100)
  62 Кшевецкий Андрей          Peterhof                  2217 2006 00:29:08   +11:57     62       3:14( 80)   2:52( 75)   2:10( 31)   3:15( 35)   1:47( 41)   1:58( 76)   2:48( 72)   1:40( 56)   0:48( 60)   1:35( 64)   2:50( 82)   1:54( 85)   1:18(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:14( 80)   6:06( 75)   8:16( 31)  11:31( 35)  13:18( 41)  15:16( 76)  18:04( 72)  19:44( 56)  20:32( 60)  22:07( 64)  24:57( 82)  26:51( 85)  28:09(100)
  63 Михайлов Егор             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II   2203 2006 00:29:18   +12:07     63       2:31( 80)   3:40( 75)   1:58( 31)   3:03( 35)   1:38( 41)   1:48( 76)   3:03( 72)   1:21( 56)   1:00( 60)   2:27( 64)   2:57( 82)   1:53( 85)   1:12(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:31( 80)   6:11( 75)   8:09( 31)  11:12( 35)  12:50( 41)  14:38( 76)  17:41( 72)  19:02( 56)  20:02( 60)  22:29( 64)  25:26( 82)  27:19( 85)  28:31(100)
  64 Коничев Андрей            Великий Новгород     I    2268 2005 00:29:23   +12:12     64       3:40( 80)   3:13( 75)   1:33( 31)   2:10( 35)   1:12( 41)   1:39( 76)   5:58( 72)   2:25( 56)   0:48( 60)   1:01( 64)   2:21( 82)   1:25( 85)   1:07(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:40( 80)   6:53( 75)   8:26( 31)  10:36( 35)  11:48( 41)  13:27( 76)  19:25( 72)  21:50( 56)  22:38( 60)  23:39( 64)  26:00( 82)  27:25( 85)  28:32(100)
  65 Подкорытов Владимир       Московская обл       I    2237 2005 00:29:23   +12:12   = 64       3:18( 80)   2:58( 75)   1:51( 31)   2:18( 35)   2:00( 41)   1:55( 76)   2:36( 72)   1:37( 56)   0:44( 60)   1:28( 64)   2:58( 82)   2:41( 85)   2:20(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  3:18( 80)   6:16( 75)   8:07( 31)  10:25( 35)  12:25( 41)  14:20( 76)  16:56( 72)  18:33( 56)  19:17( 60)  20:45( 64)  23:43( 82)  26:24( 85)  28:44(100)
  66 Андреев Лев               Ориента-СКРУМ        I    2273 2005 00:29:25   +12:14     66       2:55( 80)   2:44( 75)   1:54( 31)   1:55( 35)   1:56( 41)   1:36( 76)   2:30( 72)   1:16( 56)   0:41( 60)   1:48( 64)   2:19( 82)   6:03( 85)   1:19(100)   0:28
                                                                                                  2:55( 80)   5:39( 75)   7:33( 31)   9:28( 35)  11:24( 41)  13:00( 76)  15:30( 72)  16:46( 56)  17:27( 60)  19:15( 64)  21:34( 82)  27:37( 85)  28:56(100)
  67 Кузнецов Кирилл           Балтийский берег     I    2225 2006 00:29:43   +12:32     67       3:33( 80)   3:09( 75)   2:16( 31)   2:46( 35)   1:36( 41)   2:43( 76)   2:28( 72)   1:28( 56)   0:48( 60)   2:03( 64)   2:35( 82)   1:39( 85)   2:01(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:33( 80)   6:42( 75)   8:58( 31)  11:44( 35)  13:20( 41)  16:03( 76)  18:31( 72)  19:59( 56)  20:47( 60)  22:50( 64)  25:25( 82)  27:04( 85)  29:05(100)
  68 Толстых Андрей            Лично-Толстых        II   2257 2006 00:29:43   +12:32   = 67       2:54( 80)   4:04( 75)   1:38( 31)   2:17( 35)   1:24( 41)   1:49( 76)   2:39( 72)   1:47( 56)   0:43( 60)   2:22( 64)   2:30( 82)   3:33( 85)   1:25(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:54( 80)   6:58( 75)   8:36( 31)  10:53( 35)  12:17( 41)  14:06( 76)  16:45( 72)  18:32( 56)  19:15( 60)  21:37( 64)  24:07( 82)  27:40( 85)  29:05(100)
  69 Соколов Егор              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    2205 2006 00:29:50   +12:39     69       3:27( 80)   2:26( 75)   1:46( 31)   2:27( 35)   1:54( 41)   2:21( 76)   2:47( 72)   1:42( 56)   0:55( 60)   1:39( 64)   2:41( 82)   2:46( 85)   2:08(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:27( 80)   5:53( 75)   7:39( 31)  10:06( 35)  12:00( 41)  14:21( 76)  17:08( 72)  18:50( 56)  19:45( 60)  21:24( 64)  24:05( 82)  26:51( 85)  28:59(100)
  70 Зайцев Игорь              Республика Крым      I    2283 2006 00:30:02   +12:51     70       3:05( 80)   2:22( 75)   1:28( 31)   8:59( 35)   1:11( 41)   1:32( 76)   2:23( 72)   1:07( 56)   0:51( 60)   1:20( 64)   2:06( 82)   1:21( 85)   1:41(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  3:05( 80)   5:27( 75)   6:55( 31)  15:54( 35)  17:05( 41)  18:37( 76)  21:00( 72)  22:07( 56)  22:58( 60)  24:18( 64)  26:24( 82)  27:45( 85)  29:26(100)
  71 Серов Николай             Балтийский берег     I    2226 2005 00:30:28   +13:17     71       3:55( 80)   3:50( 75)   1:47( 31)   3:19( 35)   1:15( 41)   3:09( 76)   2:46( 72)   1:38( 56)   0:49( 60)   1:07( 64)   2:50( 82)   1:58( 85)   1:11(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:55( 80)   7:45( 75)   9:32( 31)  12:51( 35)  14:06( 41)  17:15( 76)  20:01( 72)  21:39( 56)  22:28( 60)  23:35( 64)  26:25( 82)  28:23( 85)  29:34(100)
  72 Блинов Даниил             Смоленская обл.      II   2301 2006 00:30:33   +13:22     72       4:03( 80)   2:43( 75)   1:54( 31)   2:32( 35)   1:33( 41)   3:24( 76)   3:02( 72)   1:49( 56)   0:51( 60)   1:58( 64)   2:46( 82)   1:44( 85)   1:23(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  4:03( 80)   6:46( 75)   8:40( 31)  11:12( 35)  12:45( 41)  16:09( 76)  19:11( 72)  21:00( 56)  21:51( 60)  23:49( 64)  26:35( 82)  28:19( 85)  29:42(100)
  73 Селюков Ярослав           Лично-Селюков        КМС  2256 2005 00:30:43   +13:32     73       6:47( 80)   2:19( 75)   1:42( 31)   3:22( 35)   1:08( 41)   1:30( 76)   3:25( 72)   1:41( 56)   0:49( 60)   1:38( 64)   2:22( 82)   1:40( 85)   1:22(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  6:47( 80)   9:06( 75)  10:48( 31)  14:10( 35)  15:18( 41)  16:48( 76)  20:13( 72)  21:54( 56)  22:43( 60)  24:21( 64)  26:43( 82)  28:23( 85)  29:45(100)
  74 Филизон Михаил            Ориента-SKI-O        II   2271 2006 00:30:56   +13:45     74       3:23( 80)   4:32( 75)   1:55( 31)   2:37( 35)   1:39( 41)   2:03( 76)   3:34( 72)   1:44( 56)   0:45( 60)   1:26( 64)   2:58( 82)   2:17( 85)   1:29(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  3:23( 80)   7:55( 75)   9:50( 31)  12:27( 35)  14:06( 41)  16:09( 76)  19:43( 72)  21:27( 56)  22:12( 60)  23:38( 64)  26:36( 82)  28:53( 85)  30:22(100)
  75 Сазонов Кирилл            Хорошево СШОР№102    I    2328 2005 00:31:08   +13:57     75       3:37( 80)   4:52( 75)   1:30( 31)   2:20( 35)   1:03( 41)   1:31( 76)   6:21( 72)   1:34( 56)   0:49( 60)   1:20( 64)   2:28( 82)   1:45( 85)   1:10(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:37( 80)   8:29( 75)   9:59( 31)  12:19( 35)  13:22( 41)  14:53( 76)  21:14( 72)  22:48( 56)  23:37( 60)  24:57( 64)  27:25( 82)  29:10( 85)  30:20(100)
  76 Сурков Артём              Ковров (Иванова)     I    2248 2006 00:31:49   +14:38     76       2:13( 80)   2:42( 75)   1:24( 31)   2:08( 35)   1:04( 41)   4:03( 76)   2:52( 72)   1:24( 56)   0:52( 60)   1:21( 64)   2:17( 82)   7:09( 85)   1:49(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  2:13( 80)   4:55( 75)   6:19( 31)   8:27( 35)   9:31( 41)  13:34( 76)  16:26( 72)  17:50( 56)  18:42( 60)  20:03( 64)  22:20( 82)  29:29( 85)  31:18(100)
  77 Рыжевнин Максим           Ингрия               I    2244 2006 00:31:50   +14:39     77       3:39( 80)   4:29( 75)   1:41( 31)   2:26( 35)   1:18( 41)   1:44( 76)   6:15( 72)   1:31( 56)   0:53( 60)   1:23( 64)   2:45( 82)   1:26( 85)   1:25(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:39( 80)   8:08( 75)   9:49( 31)  12:15( 35)  13:33( 41)  15:17( 76)  21:32( 72)  23:03( 56)  23:56( 60)  25:19( 64)  28:04( 82)  29:30( 85)  30:55(100)
  78 Лысиков Юрий              Сокол                I    2305 2006 00:32:23   +15:12     78       3:08( 80)   9:40( 75)   1:37( 31)   1:48( 35)   1:06( 41)   1:22( 76)   2:33( 72)   2:45( 56)   0:40( 60)   1:01( 64)   2:28( 82)   2:15( 85)   1:22(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:08( 80)  12:48( 75)  14:25( 31)  16:13( 35)  17:19( 41)  18:41( 76)  21:14( 72)  23:59( 56)  24:39( 60)  25:40( 64)  28:08( 82)  30:23( 85)  31:45(100)
  79 Лери Павел                ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    2214 2005 00:32:51   +15:40     79       2:43( 80)   6:07( 75)   1:54( 31)   2:35( 35)   1:34( 41)   1:54( 76)   2:59( 72)   1:37( 56)   0:55( 60)   1:51( 64)   3:13( 82)   2:21( 85)   2:31(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  2:43( 80)   8:50( 75)  10:44( 31)  13:19( 35)  14:53( 41)  16:47( 76)  19:46( 72)  21:23( 56)  22:18( 60)  24:09( 64)  27:22( 82)  29:43( 85)  32:14(100)
  80 Ерохов Тимофей            ВЕСТА - Приозерск    I    2228 2006 00:32:59   +15:48     80       8:33( 80)   3:32( 75)   1:41( 31)   2:22( 35)   1:18( 41)   1:40( 76)   2:59( 72)   1:22( 56)   0:50( 60)   1:32( 64)   2:16( 82)   2:54( 85)   1:15(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  8:33( 80)  12:05( 75)  13:46( 31)  16:08( 35)  17:26( 41)  19:06( 76)  22:05( 72)  23:27( 56)  24:17( 60)  25:49( 64)  28:05( 82)  30:59( 85)  32:14(100)
  81 Диденко Никита            СШОР Экран СПб       I    2321 2006 00:32:59   +15:48   = 80       3:32( 80)   2:48( 75)   1:36( 31)   8:50( 35)   2:08( 41)   1:49( 76)   3:10( 72)   1:34( 56)   0:42( 60)   1:18( 64)   2:18( 82)   1:23( 85)   1:09(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  3:32( 80)   6:20( 75)   7:56( 31)  16:46( 35)  18:54( 41)  20:43( 76)  23:53( 72)  25:27( 56)  26:09( 60)  27:27( 64)  29:45( 82)  31:08( 85)  32:17(100)
  82 Кудрявцев Данила          СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    I    2285 2006 00:33:18   +16:07     82       3:00( 80)   3:31( 75)   3:23( 31)   2:37( 35)   2:58( 41)   1:36( 76)   3:00( 72)   1:44( 56)   0:47( 60)   1:14( 64)   3:34( 82)   3:34( 85)   1:46(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  3:00( 80)   6:31( 75)   9:54( 31)  12:31( 35)  15:29( 41)  17:05( 76)  20:05( 72)  21:49( 56)  22:36( 60)  23:50( 64)  27:24( 82)  30:58( 85)  32:44(100)
  83 Кутузов Мирослав          Смоленская обл.      II   2303 2005 00:33:31   +16:20     83       3:31( 80)   2:36( 75)   1:55( 31)   2:50( 35)   1:31( 41)   2:30( 76)   6:19( 72)   1:24( 56)   0:52( 60)   1:51( 64)   3:22( 82)   2:21( 85)   1:29(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:31( 80)   6:07( 75)   8:02( 31)  10:52( 35)  12:23( 41)  14:53( 76)  21:12( 72)  22:36( 56)  23:28( 60)  25:19( 64)  28:41( 82)  31:02( 85)  32:31(100)
  84 Григорьев Юрий            ОХТА                 II   2347 2005 00:33:32   +16:21     84       3:23( 80)   2:29( 75)   2:26( 31)   3:23( 35)   1:28( 41)   2:14( 76)   4:33( 72)   2:05( 56)   1:06( 60)   2:48( 64)   3:23( 82)   2:09( 85)   1:17(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:23( 80)   5:52( 75)   8:18( 31)  11:41( 35)  13:09( 41)  15:23( 76)  19:56( 72)  22:01( 56)  23:07( 60)  25:55( 64)  29:18( 82)  31:27( 85)  32:44(100)
  85 Полосков Никита           НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    II   2264 2006 00:33:33   +16:22     85       3:57( 80)   4:54( 75)   1:54( 31)   1:47( 35)   1:31( 41)   1:45( 76)   3:41( 72)   2:17( 56)   0:45( 60)   1:07( 64)   2:56( 82)   5:03( 85)   1:11(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:57( 80)   8:51( 75)  10:45( 31)  12:32( 35)  14:03( 41)  15:48( 76)  19:29( 72)  21:46( 56)  22:31( 60)  23:38( 64)  26:34( 82)  31:37( 85)  32:48(100)
  86 Филимонов Иван            ГБНОУ СПБГЦДТТ       IIIю 2234 2005 00:33:42   +16:31     86       5:57( 80)   3:29( 75)   2:19( 31)   2:36( 35)   1:50( 41)   2:24( 76)   2:57( 72)   1:52( 56)   1:03( 60)   1:33( 64)   3:07( 82)   1:58( 85)   1:31(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  5:57( 80)   9:26( 75)  11:45( 31)  14:21( 35)  16:11( 41)  18:35( 76)  21:32( 72)  23:24( 56)  24:27( 60)  26:00( 64)  29:07( 82)  31:05( 85)  32:36(100)
  87 Дидоренко Михаил          Калининградская обл. Iю   2238 2006 00:34:17   +17:06     87       6:13( 80)   2:59( 75)   2:02( 31)   2:39( 35)   1:20( 41)   2:02( 76)   5:06( 72)   1:48( 56)   0:49( 60)   1:55( 64)   3:08( 82)   2:07( 85)   1:17(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  6:13( 80)   9:12( 75)  11:14( 31)  13:53( 35)  15:13( 41)  17:15( 76)  22:21( 72)  24:09( 56)  24:58( 60)  26:53( 64)  30:01( 82)  32:08( 85)  33:25(100)
  88 Савчук Иван               ДЮСШ Владимир        I    2240 2005 00:34:19   +17:08     88       4:10( 80)   3:03( 75)   1:58( 31)   2:33( 35)   1:46( 41)   1:45( 76)   6:31( 72)   1:43( 56)   2:02( 60)   1:30( 64)   3:00( 82)   1:33( 85)   2:00(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  4:10( 80)   7:13( 75)   9:11( 31)  11:44( 35)  13:30( 41)  15:15( 76)  21:46( 72)  23:29( 56)  25:31( 60)  27:01( 64)  30:01( 82)  31:34( 85)  33:34(100)
  89 Артемов Егор              СШ им. А.П.Горело    I    2306 2005 00:35:28   +18:17     89       9:16( 80)   3:16( 75)   2:15( 31)   1:47( 35)   1:08( 41)   1:14( 76)   2:53( 72)   1:40( 56)   0:39( 60)   5:07( 64)   2:37( 82)   1:37( 85)   1:12(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  9:16( 80)  12:32( 75)  14:47( 31)  16:34( 35)  17:42( 41)  18:56( 76)  21:49( 72)  23:29( 56)  24:08( 60)  29:15( 64)  31:52( 82)  33:29( 85)  34:41(100)
  90 Зяблов Антон              Ориента SKI-O             2345 2006 00:35:38   +18:27     90       3:48( 80)   8:16( 75)   1:50( 31)   2:47( 35)   1:40( 41)   2:15( 76)   2:33( 72)   1:41( 56)   0:53( 60)   1:53( 64)   4:07( 82)   1:51( 85)   1:23(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:48( 80)  12:04( 75)  13:54( 31)  16:41( 35)  18:21( 41)  20:36( 76)  23:09( 72)  24:50( 56)  25:43( 60)  27:36( 64)  31:43( 82)  33:34( 85)  34:57(100)
  91 Джамил Иосиф              СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    2313 2005 00:35:44   +18:33     91       6:53( 80)   3:55( 75)   1:35( 31)   1:50( 35)   1:07( 41)   4:29( 76)   2:25( 72)   1:36( 56)   0:43( 60)   2:39( 64)   2:21( 82)   4:08( 85)   1:29(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  6:53( 80)  10:48( 75)  12:23( 31)  14:13( 35)  15:20( 41)  19:49( 76)  22:14( 72)  23:50( 56)  24:33( 60)  27:12( 64)  29:33( 82)  33:41( 85)  35:10(100)
  92 Борисенко Алексей         СШ им. А.П.Горело    I    2307 2005 00:35:53   +18:42     92       2:51( 80)  11:59( 75)   1:44( 31)   1:58( 35)   1:09( 41)   3:49( 76)   2:47( 72)   1:16( 56)   0:44( 60)   1:16( 64)   2:33( 82)   1:21( 85)   1:31(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:51( 80)  14:50( 75)  16:34( 31)  18:32( 35)  19:41( 41)  23:30( 76)  26:17( 72)  27:33( 56)  28:17( 60)  29:33( 64)  32:06( 82)  33:27( 85)  34:58(100)
  93 Пасечник Константин       Геленджик ЦСКА       I    2236 2006 00:36:08   +18:57     93       4:54( 80)   5:18( 75)   3:14( 31)   2:16( 35)   1:39( 41)   1:43( 76)   2:44( 72)   1:54( 56)   1:36( 60)   1:14( 64)   3:00( 82)   4:16( 85)   1:22(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:54( 80)  10:12( 75)  13:26( 31)  15:42( 35)  17:21( 41)  19:04( 76)  21:48( 72)  23:42( 56)  25:18( 60)  26:32( 64)  29:32( 82)  33:48( 85)  35:10(100)
  94 Куракин Илья              Лыткарино К2         I    2260 2005 00:36:34   +19:23     94       8:22( 80)   3:48( 75)   3:54( 31)   2:05( 35)   1:16( 41)   3:01( 76)   4:34( 72)   1:22( 56)   0:39( 60)   1:19( 64)   2:34( 82)   1:29( 85)   1:27(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  8:22( 80)  12:10( 75)  16:04( 31)  18:09( 35)  19:25( 41)  22:26( 76)  27:00( 72)  28:22( 56)  29:01( 60)  30:20( 64)  32:54( 82)  34:23( 85)  35:50(100)
  95 Иванов Роман              Эверест, Кировск     I    2339 2006 00:36:43   +19:32     95       3:57( 80)   3:10( 75)   1:44( 31)   2:42( 35)   1:13( 41)   1:39( 76)   3:08( 72)   6:01( 56)   0:38( 60)   2:20( 64)   2:44( 82)   5:36( 85)   1:16(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  3:57( 80)   7:07( 75)   8:51( 31)  11:33( 35)  12:46( 41)  14:25( 76)  17:33( 72)  23:34( 56)  24:12( 60)  26:32( 64)  29:16( 82)  34:52( 85)  36:08(100)
  96 Мартынов Алексей          ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    2215 2005 00:36:43   +19:32   = 95       2:34( 80)   9:50( 75)   1:52( 31)   2:29( 35)   1:21( 41)   1:33( 76)   2:18( 72)   1:25( 56)   0:38( 60)   1:14( 64)   7:05( 82)   2:06( 85)   1:49(100)   0:28
                                                                                                  2:34( 80)  12:24( 75)  14:16( 31)  16:45( 35)  18:06( 41)  19:39( 76)  21:57( 72)  23:22( 56)  24:00( 60)  25:14( 64)  32:19( 82)  34:25( 85)  36:14(100)
  97 Сапелов Алексей           Сестрорецк-АС        I    2290 2006 00:36:53   +19:42     97       3:17( 80)   3:14( 75)   2:05( 31)   3:20( 35)   1:24( 41)   2:31( 76)   5:24( 72)   1:49( 56)   0:53( 60)   1:29( 64)   7:21( 82)   1:47( 85)   1:22(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:17( 80)   6:31( 75)   8:36( 31)  11:56( 35)  13:20( 41)  15:51( 76)  21:15( 72)  23:04( 56)  23:57( 60)  25:26( 64)  32:47( 82)  34:34( 85)  35:56(100)
  98 Агеев Никита              Балт. Берег - Авр    I    2220 2005 00:37:06   +19:55     98       3:47( 80)   4:11( 75)   1:50( 31)   2:55( 35)   1:33( 41)   2:55( 76)   3:23( 72)   1:56( 56)   2:09( 60)   4:22( 64)   3:01( 82)   2:31( 85)   1:35(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:47( 80)   7:58( 75)   9:48( 31)  12:43( 35)  14:16( 41)  17:11( 76)  20:34( 72)  22:30( 56)  24:39( 60)  29:01( 64)  32:02( 82)  34:33( 85)  36:08(100)
  99 Дубовик Роман             ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    Iю   2230 2005 00:37:09   +19:58     99       7:02( 80)   5:15( 75)   2:03( 31)   3:00( 35)   1:56( 41)   1:57( 76)   4:01( 72)   1:50( 56)   0:48( 60)   2:04( 64)   2:50( 82)   2:17( 85)   1:26(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  7:02( 80)  12:17( 75)  14:20( 31)  17:20( 35)  19:16( 41)  21:13( 76)  25:14( 72)  27:04( 56)  27:52( 60)  29:56( 64)  32:46( 82)  35:03( 85)  36:29(100)
 100 Мудрицкий Николай         ГБНОУ СПБГЦДТТ       IIIю 2233 2005 00:38:38   +21:27    100       3:57( 80)   8:27( 75)   2:11( 31)   2:03( 35)   1:42( 41)   2:02( 76)   2:59( 72)   1:35( 56)   0:45( 60)   1:39( 64)   2:49( 82)   6:18( 85)   1:24(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:57( 80)  12:24( 75)  14:35( 31)  16:38( 35)  18:20( 41)  20:22( 76)  23:21( 72)  24:56( 56)  25:41( 60)  27:20( 64)  30:09( 82)  36:27( 85)  37:51(100)
 101 Рудневский Андрей         Искатель             I    2245 2005 00:38:42   +21:31    101       6:49( 80)   4:35( 75)   1:45( 31)   2:32( 35)   1:36( 41)   7:47( 76)   2:59( 72)   1:19( 56)   0:45( 60)   1:15( 64)   3:27( 82)   1:39( 85)   1:24(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  6:49( 80)  11:24( 75)  13:09( 31)  15:41( 35)  17:17( 41)  25:04( 76)  28:03( 72)  29:22( 56)  30:07( 60)  31:22( 64)  34:49( 82)  36:28( 85)  37:52(100)
 102 Сороко Артём              Хорошево СШОР№102    КМС  2330 2005 00:38:47   +21:36    102       4:19( 80)   2:27( 75)   1:42( 31)   2:22( 35)   1:28( 41)   1:42( 76)   4:19( 72)   1:43( 56)   0:43( 60)   7:15( 64)   6:12( 82)   1:48( 85)   2:01(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  4:19( 80)   6:46( 75)   8:28( 31)  10:50( 35)  12:18( 41)  14:00( 76)  18:19( 72)  20:02( 56)  20:45( 60)  28:00( 64)  34:12( 82)  36:00( 85)  38:01(100)
 103 Быков Глеб                Северная Олимпия     II   2287 2006 00:39:00   +21:49    103       3:33( 80)   6:54( 75)   2:13( 31)   2:45( 35)   1:40( 41)   2:01( 76)   4:46( 72)   1:47( 56)   1:25( 60)   2:10( 64)   3:37( 82)   2:20( 85)   3:11(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  3:33( 80)  10:27( 75)  12:40( 31)  15:25( 35)  17:05( 41)  19:06( 76)  23:52( 72)  25:39( 56)  27:04( 60)  29:14( 64)  32:51( 82)  35:11( 85)  38:22(100)
 104 Исаев Олег                Сестрорецк-МПС       III  2292 2006 00:39:02   +21:51    104       3:58( 80)   4:57( 75)   2:49( 31)   4:51( 35)   2:05( 41)   2:04( 76)   4:44( 72)   2:15( 56)   1:17( 60)   1:48( 64)   3:20( 82)   2:20( 85)   1:26(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:58( 80)   8:55( 75)  11:44( 31)  16:35( 35)  18:40( 41)  20:44( 76)  25:28( 72)  27:43( 56)  29:00( 60)  30:48( 64)  34:08( 82)  36:28( 85)  37:54(100)
 105 Белковец Иван             Сестрорецк-МПС       III  2291 2006 00:39:27   +22:16    105       3:48( 80)   4:20( 75)   2:33( 31)   2:51( 35)   1:55( 41)   2:44( 76)   4:36( 72)   3:08( 56)   1:08( 60)   2:19( 64)   3:50( 82)   3:53( 85)   1:35(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:48( 80)   8:08( 75)  10:41( 31)  13:32( 35)  15:27( 41)  18:11( 76)  22:47( 72)  25:55( 56)  27:03( 60)  29:22( 64)  33:12( 82)  37:05( 85)  38:40(100)
 106 Першин Павел              Великий Новгород     IIIю 2270 2005 00:39:48   +22:37    106       4:27( 80)   4:05( 75)   2:16( 31)   3:40( 35)   2:13( 41)   2:32( 76)   3:47( 72)   3:39( 56)   0:46( 60)   3:35( 64)   3:14( 82)   2:48( 85)   2:07(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  4:27( 80)   8:32( 75)  10:48( 31)  14:28( 35)  16:41( 41)  19:13( 76)  23:00( 72)  26:39( 56)  27:25( 60)  31:00( 64)  34:14( 82)  37:02( 85)  39:09(100)
 107 Краузе Глеб               ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    I    2333 2005 00:39:55   +22:44    107       3:37( 80)   2:22( 75)   2:02( 31)   7:37( 35)   1:37( 41)   2:43( 76)   4:45( 72)   2:12( 56)   1:12( 60)   2:01( 64)   3:48( 82)   3:21( 85)   1:37(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:37( 80)   5:59( 75)   8:01( 31)  15:38( 35)  17:15( 41)  19:58( 76)  24:43( 72)  26:55( 56)  28:07( 60)  30:08( 64)  33:56( 82)  37:17( 85)  38:54(100)
 108 Коротков Федор            Великий Новгород     III  2269 2006 00:40:17   +23:06    108       4:03( 80)   3:35( 75)   2:54( 31)   3:42( 35)   2:13( 41)   3:52( 76)   4:11( 72)   2:18( 56)   1:19( 60)   2:22( 64)   3:33( 82)   3:22( 85)   2:13(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  4:03( 80)   7:38( 75)  10:32( 31)  14:14( 35)  16:27( 41)  20:19( 76)  24:30( 72)  26:48( 56)  28:07( 60)  30:29( 64)  34:02( 82)  37:24( 85)  39:37(100)
 109 Варанкин Арсений          СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    I    2284 2005 00:40:21   +23:10    109       5:32( 80)   9:06( 75)   2:23( 31)   2:56( 35)   1:31( 41)   2:05( 76)   4:46( 72)   1:45( 56)   0:48( 60)   1:17( 64)   3:05( 82)   2:25( 85)   1:56(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  5:32( 80)  14:38( 75)  17:01( 31)  19:57( 35)  21:28( 41)  23:33( 76)  28:19( 72)  30:04( 56)  30:52( 60)  32:09( 64)  35:14( 82)  37:39( 85)  39:35(100)
 110 Топков Иван               Сестрорецк-МПС       Iю   2293 2006 00:40:34   +23:23    110       2:54( 80)   4:05( 75)   3:51( 31)   2:33( 35)   3:02( 41)   3:30( 76)   5:48( 72)   2:16( 56)   0:58( 60)   4:14( 64)   2:57( 82)   2:15( 85)   1:23(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:54( 80)   6:59( 75)  10:50( 31)  13:23( 35)  16:25( 41)  19:55( 76)  25:43( 72)  27:59( 56)  28:57( 60)  33:11( 64)  36:08( 82)  38:23( 85)  39:46(100)
 111 Бердоносов Егор           ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    I    2331 2005 00:40:42   +23:31    111       5:10( 80)   3:13( 75)   2:18( 31)   3:31( 35)   2:08( 41)   2:00( 76)   3:36( 72)   1:55( 56)   0:58( 60)   2:18( 64)   3:33( 82)   7:39( 85)   1:29(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  5:10( 80)   8:23( 75)  10:41( 31)  14:12( 35)  16:20( 41)  18:20( 76)  21:56( 72)  23:51( 56)  24:49( 60)  27:07( 64)  30:40( 82)  38:19( 85)  39:48(100)
 112 Лебедев Владимир          Сокол                II   2304 2006 00:41:22   +24:11    112       5:47( 80)   4:15( 75)   2:36( 31)   2:46( 35)   1:34( 41)   2:23( 76)   3:34( 72)   1:50( 56)   1:01( 60)   2:17( 64)   3:11( 82)   7:13( 85)   2:07(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  5:47( 80)  10:02( 75)  12:38( 31)  15:24( 35)  16:58( 41)  19:21( 76)  22:55( 72)  24:45( 56)  25:46( 60)  28:03( 64)  31:14( 82)  38:27( 85)  40:34(100)
 113 Воротников Дмитрий        СШОР 18 Берёзовая    I    2311 2006 00:41:55   +24:44    113      13:14( 80)   3:18( 75)   3:53( 31)   3:50( 35)   1:24( 41)   1:50( 76)   3:13( 72)   1:55( 56)   1:29( 60)   1:17( 64)   2:36( 82)   1:46( 85)   1:38(100)   0:32
                                                                                                 13:14( 80)  16:32( 75)  20:25( 31)  24:15( 35)  25:39( 41)  27:29( 76)  30:42( 72)  32:37( 56)  34:06( 60)  35:23( 64)  37:59( 82)  39:45( 85)  41:23(100)
 114 Патрикеев Николай         ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д    I    2232 2005 00:42:27   +25:16    114       8:53( 80)   2:55( 75)   1:58( 31)   2:56( 35)   1:14( 41)   1:41( 76)   9:27( 72)   1:51( 56)   1:38( 60)   1:27( 64)   2:49( 82)   3:16( 85)   1:40(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  8:53( 80)  11:48( 75)  13:46( 31)  16:42( 35)  17:56( 41)  19:37( 76)  29:04( 72)  30:55( 56)  32:33( 60)  34:00( 64)  36:49( 82)  40:05( 85)  41:45(100)
 115 Терехов Антон             СК ФОТОН             III  2298 2006 00:44:18   +27:07    115       6:14( 80)   2:13( 75)   2:41( 31)   3:23( 35)   1:54( 41)   2:08( 76)   9:08( 72)   2:28( 56)   2:36( 60)   2:13( 64)   3:15( 82)   3:39( 85)   1:26(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  6:14( 80)   8:27( 75)  11:08( 31)  14:31( 35)  16:25( 41)  18:33( 76)  27:41( 72)  30:09( 56)  32:45( 60)  34:58( 64)  38:13( 82)  41:52( 85)  43:18(100)
 116 Акушев Богдан             ХМАО-Югра            II   2324 2006 00:44:53   +27:42    116       4:19( 80)   7:28( 75)   1:54( 31)   2:47( 35)   1:12( 41)   1:53( 76)   6:39( 72)   1:46( 56)   7:35( 60)   1:41( 64)   3:07( 82)   1:57( 85)   1:44(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:19( 80)  11:47( 75)  13:41( 31)  16:28( 35)  17:40( 41)  19:33( 76)  26:12( 72)  27:58( 56)  35:33( 60)  37:14( 64)  40:21( 82)  42:18( 85)  44:02(100)
 117 Сиренко Дмитрий           ХМАО-Югра            Iю   2327 2006 00:45:01   +27:50    117       3:39( 80)   5:20( 75)   2:37( 31)   3:25( 35)   1:55( 41)   2:26( 76)   4:35( 72)   2:12( 56)   1:21( 60)   6:30( 64)   4:09( 82)   3:57( 85)   1:51(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:39( 80)   8:59( 75)  11:36( 31)  15:01( 35)  16:56( 41)  19:22( 76)  23:57( 72)  26:09( 56)  27:30( 60)  34:00( 64)  38:09( 82)  42:06( 85)  43:57(100)
 118 Мордирос Михаил           КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I    2250 2006 00:45:02   +27:51    118       3:14( 80)  10:58( 75)   2:33( 31)   2:44( 35)   2:15( 41)   2:29( 76)   4:45( 72)   2:47( 56)   0:49( 60)   2:18( 64)   4:58( 82)   3:08( 85)   1:11(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:14( 80)  14:12( 75)  16:45( 31)  19:29( 35)  21:44( 41)  24:13( 76)  28:58( 72)  31:45( 56)  32:34( 60)  34:52( 64)  39:50( 82)  42:58( 85)  44:09(100)
 119 Кузнецов Георгий          Северная Олимпия     II   2288 2006 00:47:00   +29:49    119       5:00( 80)   7:21( 75)   2:39( 31)   3:28( 35)   2:23( 41)   3:10( 76)   7:15( 72)   2:26( 56)   1:06( 60)   3:12( 64)   3:49( 82)   2:35( 85)   1:48(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  5:00( 80)  12:21( 75)  15:00( 31)  18:28( 35)  20:51( 41)  24:01( 76)  31:16( 72)  33:42( 56)  34:48( 60)  38:00( 64)  41:49( 82)  44:24( 85)  46:12(100)
 120 Гордеев Алексей           Балт. Берег - Авр    I    2221 2006 00:47:26   +30:15    120       3:12( 80)   2:12( 75)   1:40( 31)   2:00( 35)   1:18( 41)  20:53( 76)   2:58( 72)   2:05( 56)   0:55( 60)   1:20( 64)   3:46( 82)   2:09( 85)   2:10(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:12( 80)   5:24( 75)   7:04( 31)   9:04( 35)  10:22( 41)  31:15( 76)  34:13( 72)  36:18( 56)  37:13( 60)  38:33( 64)  42:19( 82)  44:28( 85)  46:38(100)
 121 Савичев Тимофей           Ювента ШАА           I    2342 2005 00:48:33   +31:22    121       4:20( 80)   4:34( 75)   2:28( 31)   3:01( 35)   2:08( 41)   2:14( 76)   9:58( 72)   2:07( 56)   0:59( 60)   2:48( 64)   4:15( 82)   7:01( 85)   1:38(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:20( 80)   8:54( 75)  11:22( 31)  14:23( 35)  16:31( 41)  18:45( 76)  28:43( 72)  30:50( 56)  31:49( 60)  34:37( 64)  38:52( 82)  45:53( 85)  47:31(100)
 122 Нейзберг Константин       ЦФК Санкт-Петербу    III  2336 2005 00:49:36   +32:25    122       6:38( 80)   6:53( 75)   2:50( 31)   9:05( 35)   1:54( 41)   2:19( 76)   5:49( 72)   2:01( 56)   1:26( 60)   2:28( 64)   2:48( 82)   3:01( 85)   1:36(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  6:38( 80)  13:31( 75)  16:21( 31)  25:26( 35)  27:20( 41)  29:39( 76)  35:28( 72)  37:29( 56)  38:55( 60)  41:23( 64)  44:11( 82)  47:12( 85)  48:48(100)
 123 Бандола Сергей            СШОР 18 Берёзовая    I    2310 2005 00:51:03   +33:52    123       3:08( 80)   4:30( 75)   2:00( 31)   2:57( 35)   1:29( 41)   1:42( 76)  15:09( 72)   2:03( 56)   1:11( 60)   1:58( 64)   3:35( 82)   8:51( 85)   1:24(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:08( 80)   7:38( 75)   9:38( 31)  12:35( 35)  14:04( 41)  15:46( 76)  30:55( 72)  32:58( 56)  34:09( 60)  36:07( 64)  39:42( 82)  48:33( 85)  49:57(100)
 124 Аглиуллин Марат           Лично-Аглиуллина     II   2255 2005 00:51:55   +34:44    124      10:40( 80)  10:50( 75)   2:21( 31)   2:35( 35)   1:53( 41)   1:59( 76)   4:25( 72)   1:58( 56)   0:55( 60)   7:02( 64)   3:09( 82)   1:46( 85)   1:27(100)   0:55
                                                                                                 10:40( 80)  21:30( 75)  23:51( 31)  26:26( 35)  28:19( 41)  30:18( 76)  34:43( 72)  36:41( 56)  37:36( 60)  44:38( 64)  47:47( 82)  49:33( 85)  51:00(100)
 125 Чазов Пётр                Black Sea OK         II   2202 2006 01:00:23   +43:12    125      17:12( 80)   4:03( 75)   2:01( 31)   2:37( 35)   1:32( 41)   3:37( 76)   3:13( 72)   1:51( 56)   1:24( 60)   1:56( 64)   6:51( 82)  11:46( 85)   1:13(100)   1:07
                                                                                                 17:12( 80)  21:15( 75)  23:16( 31)  25:53( 35)  27:25( 41)  31:02( 76)  34:15( 72)  36:06( 56)  37:30( 60)  39:26( 64)  46:17( 82)  58:03( 85)  59:16(100)
 126 Колов Вячеслав            ХМАО-Югра            III  2326 2006 01:01:58   +44:47    126       3:52( 80)  11:23( 75)   2:21( 31)   2:38( 35)   1:48( 41)   2:09( 76)   5:52( 72)   1:47( 56)   0:54( 60)  16:57( 64)   8:08( 82)   2:11( 85)   1:17(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:52( 80)  15:15( 75)  17:36( 31)  20:14( 35)  22:02( 41)  24:11( 76)  30:03( 72)  31:50( 56)  32:44( 60)  49:41( 64)  57:49( 82)  60:00( 85)  61:17(100)
 127 Романюха Игорь            СК ФОТОН             Iю   2296 2006 01:04:48   +47:37    127       9:43( 80)   4:17( 75)   3:15( 31)   3:20( 35)   1:56( 41)   3:51( 76)  13:16( 72)   1:58( 56)   1:01( 60)   1:57( 64)   2:55( 82)  14:47( 85)   1:42(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  9:43( 80)  14:00( 75)  17:15( 31)  20:35( 35)  22:31( 41)  26:22( 76)  39:38( 72)  41:36( 56)  42:37( 60)  44:34( 64)  47:29( 82)  62:16( 85)  63:58(100)
 128 Цицилин Александр         Ориента-STAR         I    2272 2005 01:09:40   +52:29    128       4:13( 80)  22:09( 75)   2:50( 31)   3:18( 35)   3:43( 41)   2:57( 76)   3:33( 72)   2:33( 56)   1:18( 60)  11:56( 64)   3:54( 82)   2:59( 85)   3:34(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:13( 80)  26:22( 75)  29:12( 31)  32:30( 35)  36:13( 41)  39:10( 76)  42:43( 72)  45:16( 56)  46:34( 60)  58:30( 64)  62:24( 82)  65:23( 85)  68:57(100)
 129 Токарев Илья              СШОР 18 Берёзовая    III  2312 2006 01:19:41   +02:30    129       7:14( 80)  16:32( 75)   8:52( 31)   6:08( 35)   2:01( 41)   2:33( 76)   7:27( 72)   2:39( 56)   1:30( 60)   4:40( 64)  10:40( 82)   6:02( 85)   2:09(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  7:14( 80)  23:46( 75)  32:38( 31)  38:46( 35)  40:47( 41)  43:20( 76)  50:47( 72)  53:26( 56)  54:56( 60)  59:36( 64)  70:16( 82)  76:18( 85)  78:27(100)
 130 Тарасов Станислав         Республика Коми      II   2281 2005 01:20:59   +03:48    130      46:50( 80)   3:24( 75)   2:15( 31)   6:45( 35)   1:22( 41)   1:51( 76)   6:38( 72)   1:49( 56)   0:45( 60)   2:53( 64)   2:42( 82)   1:36( 85)   1:12(100)   0:56
                                                                                                 46:50( 80)  50:14( 75)  52:29( 31)  59:14( 35)  60:36( 41)  62:27( 76)  69:05( 72)  70:54( 56)  71:39( 60)  74:32( 64)  77:14( 82)  78:50( 85)  80:02(100)
 131 Колесников Никита         СШОР "Экран"         I    2309 2006 01:52:18   +35:07    131       8:27( 80)   6:13( 75)   4:32( 31)   4:46( 35)   3:57( 41)   4:30( 76)  13:47( 72)   3:20( 56)   1:34( 60)   3:27( 64)  13:14( 82)  40:00( 85)   3:05(100)   1:25
                                                                                                  8:27( 80)  14:40( 75)  19:12( 31)  23:58( 35)  27:55( 41)  32:25( 76)  46:12( 72)  49:32( 56)  51:06( 60)  54:33( 64)  67:47( 82) 107:47( 85) 110:52(100)
 132 Баженов Даниил            Эверест, Кировск          2343 2006 снят                         38:41
                                                                                               
 133 Смирнов Максим            КСО Спорт-С-Мен К    I    2249 2006 снят                         15:07( 80)   2:38( 75)   2:12( 31)   3:06( 35)   1:39( 41)   9:23( 76)  38:36
                                                                                                 15:07( 80)  17:46( 75)  19:59( 31)  23:05( 35)  24:45( 41)  34:08( 76)
 134 Воронин Пётр              СШОР 18 Юго-Запад    I    2318 2006 снят                          3:15( 80)   2:26( 75)   1:42( 31)   2:27( 35)   1:02( 41)   1:46( 76)  20:02
                                                                                                  3:15( 80)   5:41( 75)   7:23( 31)   9:50( 35)  10:52( 41)  12:38( 76)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М18, 18 КП, 3,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 74)       1( 71)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 49)       1( 55)       1( 54)       1( 95)       1( 93)       1(101)       1( 59)       1( 82)       1( 78)       1(100)   
   1 Малыгин Илья              СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        КМС  2444 2004 00:23:42   +00:00      1       2:17( 74)   1:36( 71)   1:35( 43)   0:25( 44)   0:53( 45)   0:43( 46)   0:48( 48)   1:02( 52)   2:02( 49)   0:54( 55)   0:17( 54)   1:59( 95)   1:05( 93)   0:45(101)   2:21( 59)   1:28( 82)   1:39( 78)   1:12(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  2:17( 74)   3:53( 71)   5:28( 43)   5:53( 44)   6:46( 45)   7:29( 46)   8:17( 48)   9:19( 52)  11:21( 49)  12:15( 55)  12:32( 54)  14:31( 95)  15:36( 93)  16:21(101)  18:42( 59)  20:10( 82)  21:49( 78)  23:01(100)
   2 Яншин Алексей             СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        КМС  2445 2004 00:24:37   +00:55      2       2:07( 74)   1:50( 71)   1:36( 43)   0:39( 44)   0:56( 45)   0:54( 46)   0:52( 48)   1:09( 52)   1:28( 49)   0:48( 55)   0:18( 54)   2:04( 95)   1:06( 93)   0:49(101)   2:45( 59)   1:39( 82)   1:47( 78)   1:12(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:07( 74)   3:57( 71)   5:33( 43)   6:12( 44)   7:08( 45)   8:02( 46)   8:54( 48)  10:03( 52)  11:31( 49)  12:19( 55)  12:37( 54)  14:41( 95)  15:47( 93)  16:36(101)  19:21( 59)  21:00( 82)  22:47( 78)  23:59(100)
   3 Папазов Арсений           Позитив Ярославль    КМС  2435 2003 00:25:27   +01:45      3       2:17( 74)   1:14( 71)   1:38( 43)   0:25( 44)   1:25( 45)   0:55( 46)   1:04( 48)   1:28( 52)   1:29( 49)   0:55( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:13( 95)   1:05( 93)   0:54(101)   2:38( 59)   1:35( 82)   1:50( 78)   1:15(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:17( 74)   3:31( 71)   5:09( 43)   5:34( 44)   6:59( 45)   7:54( 46)   8:58( 48)  10:26( 52)  11:55( 49)  12:50( 55)  13:11( 54)  15:24( 95)  16:29( 93)  17:23(101)  20:01( 59)  21:36( 82)  23:26( 78)  24:41(100)
   4 Курзанов Степан           ОМЕГА-Ярославль      I    2430 2004 00:26:36   +02:54      4       2:48( 74)   1:13( 71)   1:33( 43)   0:22( 44)   0:51( 45)   0:52( 46)   0:48( 48)   1:24( 52)   1:39( 49)   0:58( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:04( 95)   1:07( 93)   0:51(101)   3:55( 59)   1:37( 82)   1:56( 78)   1:28(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:48( 74)   4:01( 71)   5:34( 43)   5:56( 44)   6:47( 45)   7:39( 46)   8:27( 48)   9:51( 52)  11:30( 49)  12:28( 55)  12:47( 54)  14:51( 95)  15:58( 93)  16:49(101)  20:44( 59)  22:21( 82)  24:17( 78)  25:45(100)
   5 Меркулов Дмитрий          Лыткарино К2         I    2425 2003 00:26:51   +03:09      5       2:54( 74)   1:28( 71)   1:37( 43)   0:26( 44)   0:53( 45)   0:58( 46)   0:55( 48)   1:44( 52)   1:24( 49)   0:49( 55)   0:17( 54)   2:07( 95)   1:10( 93)   0:51(101)   2:51( 59)   1:45( 82)   1:47( 78)   2:08(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:54( 74)   4:22( 71)   5:59( 43)   6:25( 44)   7:18( 45)   8:16( 46)   9:11( 48)  10:55( 52)  12:19( 49)  13:08( 55)  13:25( 54)  15:32( 95)  16:42( 93)  17:33(101)  20:24( 59)  22:09( 82)  23:56( 78)  26:04(100)
   6 Кавандин Николай          ВАС СПб              I    2409 2003 00:27:05   +03:23      6       2:28( 74)   1:39( 71)   1:42( 43)   0:28( 44)   0:54( 45)   0:52( 46)   0:52( 48)   1:18( 52)   1:41( 49)   0:57( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:07( 95)   1:08( 93)   0:54(101)   4:03( 59)   1:48( 82)   1:51( 78)   1:21(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:28( 74)   4:07( 71)   5:49( 43)   6:17( 44)   7:11( 45)   8:03( 46)   8:55( 48)  10:13( 52)  11:54( 49)  12:51( 55)  13:10( 54)  15:17( 95)  16:25( 93)  17:19(101)  21:22( 59)  23:10( 82)  25:01( 78)  26:22(100)
   7 Фёдоров Тимофей           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС  2402 2003 00:27:20   +03:38      7       3:36( 74)   1:06( 71)   1:28( 43)   0:25( 44)   1:19( 45)   0:50( 46)   0:53( 48)   1:48( 52)   1:27( 49)   0:48( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:00( 95)   1:16( 93)   0:45(101)   2:55( 59)   1:25( 82)   2:45( 78)   1:24(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:36( 74)   4:42( 71)   6:10( 43)   6:35( 44)   7:54( 45)   8:44( 46)   9:37( 48)  11:25( 52)  12:52( 49)  13:40( 55)  14:02( 54)  16:02( 95)  17:18( 93)  18:03(101)  20:58( 59)  22:23( 82)  25:08( 78)  26:32(100)
   8 Днеприков Артём           Санкт-Петербург      IIю  2438 2004 00:27:28   +03:46      8       3:39( 74)   1:19( 71)   1:43( 43)   0:33( 44)   0:53( 45)   0:50( 46)   1:04( 48)   1:49( 52)   1:47( 49)   0:51( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:02( 95)   1:06( 93)   0:51(101)   2:55( 59)   1:48( 82)   1:48( 78)   1:39(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  3:39( 74)   4:58( 71)   6:41( 43)   7:14( 44)   8:07( 45)   8:57( 46)  10:01( 48)  11:50( 52)  13:37( 49)  14:28( 55)  14:48( 54)  16:50( 95)  17:56( 93)  18:47(101)  21:42( 59)  23:30( 82)  25:18( 78)  26:57(100)
   9 Александров Степан        Ингрия               КМС  2419 2003 00:27:37   +03:55      9       2:15( 74)   1:54( 71)   1:39( 43)   0:27( 44)   1:24( 45)   0:43( 46)   0:44( 48)   1:20( 52)   1:23( 49)   0:48( 55)   0:18( 54)   1:56( 95)   1:02( 93)   0:46(101)   2:46( 59)   4:28( 82)   1:46( 78)   1:15(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:15( 74)   4:09( 71)   5:48( 43)   6:15( 44)   7:39( 45)   8:22( 46)   9:06( 48)  10:26( 52)  11:49( 49)  12:37( 55)  12:55( 54)  14:51( 95)  15:53( 93)  16:39(101)  19:25( 59)  23:53( 82)  25:39( 78)  26:54(100)
  10 Храмов Тимофей            Великий Новгород     КМС  2429 2004 00:28:38   +04:56     10       4:28( 74)   1:20( 71)   1:55( 43)   0:36( 44)   0:58( 45)   0:58( 46)   0:55( 48)   1:29( 52)   1:33( 49)   1:02( 55)   0:18( 54)   2:17( 95)   1:09( 93)   0:51(101)   2:59( 59)   1:54( 82)   1:45( 78)   1:24(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  4:28( 74)   5:48( 71)   7:43( 43)   8:19( 44)   9:17( 45)  10:15( 46)  11:10( 48)  12:39( 52)  14:12( 49)  15:14( 55)  15:32( 54)  17:49( 95)  18:58( 93)  19:49(101)  22:48( 59)  24:42( 82)  26:27( 78)  27:51(100)
  11 Кисиль Лука               Ингрия               КМС  2420 2004 00:29:01   +05:19     11       2:40( 74)   1:35( 71)   2:00( 43)   0:26( 44)   1:46( 45)   0:54( 46)   0:51( 48)   1:45( 52)   2:56( 49)   1:02( 55)   0:24( 54)   2:15( 95)   1:21( 93)   0:46(101)   2:43( 59)   1:51( 82)   1:44( 78)   1:32(100)   0:29
                                                                                                  2:40( 74)   4:15( 71)   6:15( 43)   6:41( 44)   8:27( 45)   9:21( 46)  10:12( 48)  11:57( 52)  14:53( 49)  15:55( 55)  16:19( 54)  18:34( 95)  19:55( 93)  20:41(101)  23:24( 59)  25:15( 82)  26:59( 78)  28:31(100)
  12 Иванов Владимир           Геленджик ЦСКА       I    2411 2004 00:29:06   +05:24     12       2:52( 74)   1:41( 71)   1:52( 43)   0:28( 44)   0:59( 45)   1:08( 46)   1:16( 48)   1:20( 52)   1:38( 49)   1:00( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:22( 95)   1:27( 93)   1:26(101)   3:03( 59)   2:07( 82)   1:50( 78)   1:29(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:52( 74)   4:33( 71)   6:25( 43)   6:53( 44)   7:52( 45)   9:00( 46)  10:16( 48)  11:36( 52)  13:14( 49)  14:14( 55)  14:33( 54)  16:55( 95)  18:22( 93)  19:48(101)  22:51( 59)  24:58( 82)  26:48( 78)  28:17(100)
  13 Семёнов Николай           Калининградская обл. I    2413 2004 00:29:08   +05:26     13       2:54( 74)   1:30( 71)   1:52( 43)   0:27( 44)   1:41( 45)   1:01( 46)   1:03( 48)   1:31( 52)   1:53( 49)   1:09( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:27( 95)   1:20( 93)   0:56(101)   3:09( 59)   1:41( 82)   1:58( 78)   1:27(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:54( 74)   4:24( 71)   6:16( 43)   6:43( 44)   8:24( 45)   9:25( 46)  10:28( 48)  11:59( 52)  13:52( 49)  15:01( 55)  15:21( 54)  17:48( 95)  19:08( 93)  20:04(101)  23:13( 59)  24:54( 82)  26:52( 78)  28:19(100)
  14 Ярошовец Роман            Санкт-Петербург      КМС  2439 2003 00:31:25   +07:43     14       2:23( 74)   1:27( 71)   1:49( 43)   0:26( 44)   2:12( 45)   0:51( 46)   0:53( 48)   1:24( 52)   1:31( 49)   1:01( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:25( 95)   1:23( 93)   1:07(101)   2:52( 59)   1:45( 82)   4:59( 78)   1:44(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:23( 74)   3:50( 71)   5:39( 43)   6:05( 44)   8:17( 45)   9:08( 46)  10:01( 48)  11:25( 52)  12:56( 49)  13:57( 55)  14:18( 54)  16:43( 95)  18:06( 93)  19:13(101)  22:05( 59)  23:50( 82)  28:49( 78)  30:33(100)
  15 Москов Игорь              СШОР "Экран"         II   2443 2003 00:32:42   +09:00     15       3:10( 74)   1:51( 71)   2:49( 43)   0:32( 44)   1:39( 45)   1:00( 46)   1:09( 48)   1:41( 52)   1:54( 49)   1:09( 55)   0:24( 54)   3:20( 95)   1:30( 93)   1:07(101)   3:15( 59)   1:58( 82)   2:12( 78)   1:31(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  3:10( 74)   5:01( 71)   7:50( 43)   8:22( 44)  10:01( 45)  11:01( 46)  12:10( 48)  13:51( 52)  15:45( 49)  16:54( 55)  17:18( 54)  20:38( 95)  22:08( 93)  23:15(101)  26:30( 59)  28:28( 82)  30:40( 78)  32:11(100)
  16 Ляшенко Егор              Ориент-Эдельвейс     I    2434 2004 00:32:52   +09:10     16       2:56( 74)   2:20( 71)   2:19( 43)   0:30( 44)   1:29( 45)   1:09( 46)   1:03( 48)   1:41( 52)   1:59( 49)   0:58( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:52( 95)   1:26( 93)   1:17(101)   3:41( 59)   2:10( 82)   2:05( 78)   1:44(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:56( 74)   5:16( 71)   7:35( 43)   8:05( 44)   9:34( 45)  10:43( 46)  11:46( 48)  13:27( 52)  15:26( 49)  16:24( 55)  16:45( 54)  19:37( 95)  21:03( 93)  22:20(101)  26:01( 59)  28:11( 82)  30:16( 78)  32:00(100)
  17 Трусов Иван               Лично-Трусов         КМС  2424 2004 00:32:57   +09:15     17       2:21( 74)   1:57( 71)   2:21( 43)   0:52( 44)   2:09( 45)   0:57( 46)   1:20( 48)   1:37( 52)   3:08( 49)   1:01( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:50( 95)   2:10( 93)   1:03(101)   3:10( 59)   1:39( 82)   2:00( 78)   1:22(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:21( 74)   4:18( 71)   6:39( 43)   7:31( 44)   9:40( 45)  10:37( 46)  11:57( 48)  13:34( 52)  16:42( 49)  17:43( 55)  18:03( 54)  20:53( 95)  23:03( 93)  24:06(101)  27:16( 59)  28:55( 82)  30:55( 78)  32:17(100)
  18 Бурдин Егор               СШОР 18 Берёзовая    КМС  2446 2004 00:33:04   +09:22     18       3:07( 74)   1:26( 71)   4:28( 43)   0:27( 44)   1:03( 45)   1:03( 46)   1:25( 48)   1:33( 52)   1:46( 49)   0:54( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:27( 95)   1:18( 93)   2:27(101)   3:24( 59)   1:43( 82)   1:52( 78)   1:36(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:07( 74)   4:33( 71)   9:01( 43)   9:28( 44)  10:31( 45)  11:34( 46)  12:59( 48)  14:32( 52)  16:18( 49)  17:12( 55)  17:32( 54)  19:59( 95)  21:17( 93)  23:44(101)  27:08( 59)  28:51( 82)  30:43( 78)  32:19(100)
  19 Сайдаковский Михаил       Кузьмолово ЦФКС      I    2422 2004 00:33:13   +09:31     19       2:39( 74)   2:16( 71)   2:08( 43)   0:38( 44)   1:40( 45)   1:05( 46)   1:03( 48)   1:37( 52)   2:36( 49)   0:53( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:35( 95)   1:43( 93)   0:55(101)   3:15( 59)   2:02( 82)   2:34( 78)   2:23(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:39( 74)   4:55( 71)   7:03( 43)   7:41( 44)   9:21( 45)  10:26( 46)  11:29( 48)  13:06( 52)  15:42( 49)  16:35( 55)  16:56( 54)  19:31( 95)  21:14( 93)  22:09(101)  25:24( 59)  27:26( 82)  30:00( 78)  32:23(100)
  20 Носов Кирилл              ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    2408 2004 00:33:19   +09:37     20       4:21( 74)   1:51( 71)   1:52( 43)   0:29( 44)   1:03( 45)   0:55( 46)   1:17( 48)   1:14( 52)   2:16( 49)   1:42( 55)   0:22( 54)   3:32( 95)   1:53( 93)   1:08(101)   3:10( 59)   1:59( 82)   1:54( 78)   1:37(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  4:21( 74)   6:12( 71)   8:04( 43)   8:33( 44)   9:36( 45)  10:31( 46)  11:48( 48)  13:02( 52)  15:18( 49)  17:00( 55)  17:22( 54)  20:54( 95)  22:47( 93)  23:55(101)  27:05( 59)  29:04( 82)  30:58( 78)  32:35(100)
  21 Фомин Никита              Ювента               Iю   2456 2004 00:33:37   +09:55     21       5:32( 74)   1:42( 71)   2:26( 43)   0:26( 44)   0:56( 45)   1:05( 46)   1:17( 48)   1:34( 52)   1:43( 49)   1:00( 55)   1:06( 54)   2:54( 95)   1:24( 93)   1:27(101)   2:55( 59)   1:53( 82)   1:54( 78)   1:47(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  5:32( 74)   7:14( 71)   9:40( 43)  10:06( 44)  11:02( 45)  12:07( 46)  13:24( 48)  14:58( 52)  16:41( 49)  17:41( 55)  18:47( 54)  21:41( 95)  23:05( 93)  24:32(101)  27:27( 59)  29:20( 82)  31:14( 78)  33:01(100)
  22 Харитонов Алексей         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    2403 2004 00:33:55   +10:13     22       3:29( 74)   1:27( 71)   1:45( 43)   0:26( 44)   1:14( 45)   2:41( 46)   0:58( 48)   2:30( 52)   1:44( 49)   0:54( 55)   0:32( 54)   2:45( 95)   1:36( 93)   0:48(101)   2:45( 59)   4:14( 82)   1:56( 78)   1:23(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:29( 74)   4:56( 71)   6:41( 43)   7:07( 44)   8:21( 45)  11:02( 46)  12:00( 48)  14:30( 52)  16:14( 49)  17:08( 55)  17:40( 54)  20:25( 95)  22:01( 93)  22:49(101)  25:34( 59)  29:48( 82)  31:44( 78)  33:07(100)
  23 Апатенков Никита          ГБНОУ СПБГЦДТТ       IIIю 2410 2004 00:34:12   +10:30     23       2:44( 74)   3:52( 71)   1:58( 43)   0:38( 44)   1:00( 45)   2:31( 46)   1:14( 48)   1:44( 52)   2:13( 49)   0:52( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:06( 95)   1:15( 93)   0:54(101)   3:11( 59)   2:28( 82)   2:45( 78)   1:40(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:44( 74)   6:36( 71)   8:34( 43)   9:12( 44)  10:12( 45)  12:43( 46)  13:57( 48)  15:41( 52)  17:54( 49)  18:46( 55)  19:06( 54)  21:12( 95)  22:27( 93)  23:21(101)  26:32( 59)  29:00( 82)  31:45( 78)  33:25(100)
  24 Сорокин Иван              Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  2432 2004 00:34:13   +10:31     24       2:49( 74)   1:20( 71)   1:31( 43)   0:25( 44)   2:45( 45)   0:52( 46)   1:06( 48)   1:53( 52)   1:30( 49)   0:51( 55)   0:18( 54)   2:05( 95)   1:03( 93)   0:56(101)   2:55( 59)   1:34( 82)   7:43( 78)   1:41(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:49( 74)   4:09( 71)   5:40( 43)   6:05( 44)   8:50( 45)   9:42( 46)  10:48( 48)  12:41( 52)  14:11( 49)  15:02( 55)  15:20( 54)  17:25( 95)  18:28( 93)  19:24(101)  22:19( 59)  23:53( 82)  31:36( 78)  33:17(100)
  25 Нижников Александр        Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  2431 2003 00:34:30   +10:48     25       2:51( 74)   1:43( 71)   2:32( 43)   0:34( 44)   2:07( 45)   1:14( 46)   1:12( 48)   1:52( 52)   2:46( 49)   1:10( 55)   0:23( 54)   3:06( 95)   1:29( 93)   1:13(101)   3:17( 59)   2:08( 82)   2:09( 78)   1:25(100)   1:18
                                                                                                  2:51( 74)   4:34( 71)   7:06( 43)   7:40( 44)   9:47( 45)  11:01( 46)  12:13( 48)  14:05( 52)  16:51( 49)  18:01( 55)  18:24( 54)  21:30( 95)  22:59( 93)  24:12(101)  27:29( 59)  29:37( 82)  31:46( 78)  33:11(100)
  26 Винокуров Станислав       СШОР 18 Торнадо      II   2447 2004 00:34:39   +10:57     26       3:37( 74)   1:45( 71)   2:02( 43)   0:25( 44)   1:14( 45)   1:04( 46)   0:57( 48)   1:40( 52)   4:45( 49)   1:56( 55)   0:17( 54)   2:36( 95)   1:17( 93)   1:08(101)   3:17( 59)   1:51( 82)   2:34( 78)   1:29(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:37( 74)   5:22( 71)   7:24( 43)   7:49( 44)   9:03( 45)  10:07( 46)  11:04( 48)  12:44( 52)  17:29( 49)  19:25( 55)  19:42( 54)  22:18( 95)  23:35( 93)  24:43(101)  28:00( 59)  29:51( 82)  32:25( 78)  33:54(100)
  27 Ефимов Даниил             Ленинградская обл    I    2423 2004 00:36:48   +13:06     27       2:52( 74)   1:28( 71)   2:22( 43)   0:29( 44)   1:49( 45)   1:17( 46)   1:07( 48)   2:08( 52)   3:06( 49)   1:15( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:56( 95)   1:53( 93)   1:21(101)   4:30( 59)   3:03( 82)   2:25( 78)   1:39(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:52( 74)   4:20( 71)   6:42( 43)   7:11( 44)   9:00( 45)  10:17( 46)  11:24( 48)  13:32( 52)  16:38( 49)  17:53( 55)  18:12( 54)  21:08( 95)  23:01( 93)  24:22(101)  28:52( 59)  31:55( 82)  34:20( 78)  35:59(100)
  28 Давыдов Антон             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    2401 2004 00:38:00   +14:18     28       8:50( 74)   1:44( 71)   2:06( 43)   0:30( 44)   1:11( 45)   1:07( 46)   1:03( 48)   1:36( 52)   1:51( 49)   1:12( 55)   0:20( 54)   3:03( 95)   1:18( 93)   1:01(101)   3:34( 59)   2:25( 82)   2:24( 78)   1:45(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  8:50( 74)  10:34( 71)  12:40( 43)  13:10( 44)  14:21( 45)  15:28( 46)  16:31( 48)  18:07( 52)  19:58( 49)  21:10( 55)  21:30( 54)  24:33( 95)  25:51( 93)  26:52(101)  30:26( 59)  32:51( 82)  35:15( 78)  37:00(100)
  29 Волков Пётр               Северный ветер       КМС  2440 2004 00:38:41   +14:59     29       3:28( 74)   2:01( 71)   2:20( 43)   0:33( 44)   1:26( 45)   1:10( 46)   1:32( 48)   1:50( 52)   1:46( 49)   1:06( 55)   0:43( 54)   2:45( 95)   1:32( 93)   5:09(101)   3:29( 59)   2:46( 82)   2:17( 78)   1:50(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:28( 74)   5:29( 71)   7:49( 43)   8:22( 44)   9:48( 45)  10:58( 46)  12:30( 48)  14:20( 52)  16:06( 49)  17:12( 55)  17:55( 54)  20:40( 95)  22:12( 93)  27:21(101)  30:50( 59)  33:36( 82)  35:53( 78)  37:43(100)
  30 Кузичкин Вадим            СШОР 18 Харченко     I    2449 2004 00:39:20   +15:38     30       5:07( 74)   3:06( 71)   2:47( 43)   2:39( 44)   0:56( 45)   1:11( 46)   1:03( 48)   1:20( 52)   1:37( 49)   1:08( 55)   0:25( 54)   2:29( 95)   2:50( 93)   1:35(101)   3:40( 59)   2:27( 82)   1:54( 78)   2:17(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  5:07( 74)   8:13( 71)  11:00( 43)  13:39( 44)  14:35( 45)  15:46( 46)  16:49( 48)  18:09( 52)  19:46( 49)  20:54( 55)  21:19( 54)  23:48( 95)  26:38( 93)  28:13(101)  31:53( 59)  34:20( 82)  36:14( 78)  38:31(100)
  31 Белов Тимофей             СШОР Тверь           КМС  2450 2003 00:39:48   +16:06     31       3:59( 74)   1:45( 71)   4:34( 43)   0:29( 44)   1:31( 45)   1:20( 46)   1:02( 48)   1:39( 52)   2:35( 49)   1:16( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:38( 95)   1:51( 93)   2:38(101)   3:52( 59)   3:12( 82)   2:33( 78)   1:40(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:59( 74)   5:44( 71)  10:18( 43)  10:47( 44)  12:18( 45)  13:38( 46)  14:40( 48)  16:19( 52)  18:54( 49)  20:10( 55)  20:32( 54)  23:10( 95)  25:01( 93)  27:39(101)  31:31( 59)  34:43( 82)  37:16( 78)  38:56(100)
  32 Трушель Ян                НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    I    2427 2004 00:40:28   +16:46     32       4:47( 74)   5:00( 71)   3:05( 43)   0:39( 44)   1:24( 45)   1:00( 46)   1:40( 48)   2:11( 52)   1:58( 49)   1:14( 55)   0:24( 54)   2:51( 95)   1:48( 93)   1:48(101)   3:30( 59)   2:37( 82)   2:14( 78)   1:36(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  4:47( 74)   9:47( 71)  12:52( 43)  13:31( 44)  14:55( 45)  15:55( 46)  17:35( 48)  19:46( 52)  21:44( 49)  22:58( 55)  23:22( 54)  26:13( 95)  28:01( 93)  29:49(101)  33:19( 59)  35:56( 82)  38:10( 78)  39:46(100)
  33 Максимов Артём            Геленджик ЦСКА       I    2412 2003 00:40:40   +16:58     33       6:24( 74)   1:54( 71)   3:16( 43)   0:31( 44)   1:07( 45)   1:12( 46)   1:05( 48)   1:53( 52)   4:55( 49)   1:02( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:36( 95)   3:42( 93)   1:16(101)   3:18( 59)   2:05( 82)   1:55( 78)   1:20(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  6:24( 74)   8:18( 71)  11:34( 43)  12:05( 44)  13:12( 45)  14:24( 46)  15:29( 48)  17:22( 52)  22:17( 49)  23:19( 55)  23:40( 54)  26:16( 95)  29:58( 93)  31:14(101)  34:32( 59)  36:37( 82)  38:32( 78)  39:52(100)
  34 Белов Никита              Delta                II   2404 2003 00:41:21   +17:39     34       4:48( 74)   1:48( 71)   2:31( 43)   0:35( 44)   1:21( 45)   1:52( 46)   1:12( 48)   2:17( 52)   3:43( 49)   1:11( 55)   0:22( 54)   3:31( 95)   2:01( 93)   3:00(101)   4:03( 59)   2:23( 82)   2:14( 78)   1:39(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:48( 74)   6:36( 71)   9:07( 43)   9:42( 44)  11:03( 45)  12:55( 46)  14:07( 48)  16:24( 52)  20:07( 49)  21:18( 55)  21:40( 54)  25:11( 95)  27:12( 93)  30:12(101)  34:15( 59)  36:38( 82)  38:52( 78)  40:31(100)
  35 Дмитриевский Юрий         СШОР Экран СПб       КМС  2451 2004 00:42:19   +18:37     35       6:08( 74)   2:06( 71)   2:12( 43)   0:31( 44)   3:08( 45)   1:03( 46)   1:12( 48)   1:42( 52)   2:18( 49)   1:12( 55)   0:24( 54)   4:43( 95)   1:45( 93)   1:33(101)   4:10( 59)   2:39( 82)   2:49( 78)   1:55(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  6:08( 74)   8:14( 71)  10:26( 43)  10:57( 44)  14:05( 45)  15:08( 46)  16:20( 48)  18:02( 52)  20:20( 49)  21:32( 55)  21:56( 54)  26:39( 95)  28:24( 93)  29:57(101)  34:07( 59)  36:46( 82)  39:35( 78)  41:30(100)
  36 Ерёмин Александр          Ювента ШАА           III  2457 2004 00:43:54   +20:12     36       3:37( 74)   2:31( 71)   2:18( 43)   0:37( 44)   1:12( 45)   1:30( 46)   1:15( 48)   1:42( 52)   2:24( 49)   1:37( 55)   0:31( 54)   4:36( 95)   2:06( 93)   1:25(101)   4:06( 59)   2:24( 82)   7:00( 78)   2:06(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:37( 74)   6:08( 71)   8:26( 43)   9:03( 44)  10:15( 45)  11:45( 46)  13:00( 48)  14:42( 52)  17:06( 49)  18:43( 55)  19:14( 54)  23:50( 95)  25:56( 93)  27:21(101)  31:27( 59)  33:51( 82)  40:51( 78)  42:57(100)
  37 Дорошин Владимир          ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    2407 2004 00:44:04   +20:22     37       3:18( 74)   1:54( 71)   2:36( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:29( 45)   1:07( 46)   1:05( 48)   1:22( 52)   2:32( 49)   1:05( 55)   0:30( 54)   3:44( 95)  10:08( 93)   1:22(101)   3:26( 59)   2:28( 82)   2:34( 78)   2:16(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  3:18( 74)   5:12( 71)   7:48( 43)   8:22( 44)   9:51( 45)  10:58( 46)  12:03( 48)  13:25( 52)  15:57( 49)  17:02( 55)  17:32( 54)  21:16( 95)  31:24( 93)  32:46(101)  36:12( 59)  38:40( 82)  41:14( 78)  43:30(100)
  38 Исмагилов Тимур           Московская обл       I    2436 2004 00:44:20   +20:38     38       6:25( 74)   1:52( 71)   2:38( 43)   0:39( 44)   4:32( 45)   1:13( 46)   1:26( 48)   2:28( 52)   3:20( 49)   1:09( 55)   0:26( 54)   3:19( 95)   1:45( 93)   1:13(101)   3:28( 59)   2:42( 82)   2:23( 78)   2:41(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  6:25( 74)   8:17( 71)  10:55( 43)  11:34( 44)  16:06( 45)  17:19( 46)  18:45( 48)  21:13( 52)  24:33( 49)  25:42( 55)  26:08( 54)  29:27( 95)  31:12( 93)  32:25(101)  35:53( 59)  38:35( 82)  40:58( 78)  43:39(100)
  39 Седов Максим              СЮТур Ногинск        I    2454 2004 00:45:05   +21:23     39       4:50( 74)   1:23( 71)   2:18( 43)   0:27( 44)   0:53( 45)   2:21( 46)   1:27( 48)   2:23( 52)   2:44( 49)   1:01( 55)   0:25( 54)   6:04( 95)   6:10( 93)   1:04(101)   4:04( 59)   2:34( 82)   2:03( 78)   2:05(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:50( 74)   6:13( 71)   8:31( 43)   8:58( 44)   9:51( 45)  12:12( 46)  13:39( 48)  16:02( 52)  18:46( 49)  19:47( 55)  20:12( 54)  26:16( 95)  32:26( 93)  33:30(101)  37:34( 59)  40:08( 82)  42:11( 78)  44:16(100)
  40 Андреев Александр         ISTOC -Петрозавод    I    2405 2003 00:45:59   +22:17     40       2:48( 74)   2:12( 71)   1:54( 43)   0:40( 44)   0:56( 45)   1:19( 46)   0:58( 48)   2:37( 52)   2:27( 49)   1:34( 55)   0:33( 54)   3:22( 95)   1:42( 93)   1:17(101)   4:05( 59)   9:24( 82)   5:36( 78)   1:50(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:48( 74)   5:00( 71)   6:54( 43)   7:34( 44)   8:30( 45)   9:49( 46)  10:47( 48)  13:24( 52)  15:51( 49)  17:25( 55)  17:58( 54)  21:20( 95)  23:02( 93)  24:19(101)  28:24( 59)  37:48( 82)  43:24( 78)  45:14(100)
  41 Щербаков Илья             Северный ветер       КМС  2441 2004 00:46:03   +22:21     41       4:18( 74)   2:55( 71)   3:28( 43)   0:33( 44)   1:20( 45)   1:26( 46)   1:33( 48)   1:46( 52)   2:44( 49)   1:19( 55)   0:27( 54)   3:49( 95)   2:14( 93)   1:40(101)   4:22( 59)   6:02( 82)   3:30( 78)   2:02(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  4:18( 74)   7:13( 71)  10:41( 43)  11:14( 44)  12:34( 45)  14:00( 46)  15:33( 48)  17:19( 52)  20:03( 49)  21:22( 55)  21:49( 54)  25:38( 95)  27:52( 93)  29:32(101)  33:54( 59)  39:56( 82)  43:26( 78)  45:28(100)
  42 Алдобаев Максим           Искатель             II   2421 2004 00:48:03   +24:21     42       3:05( 74)   2:01( 71)   2:16( 43)   1:08( 44)   0:58( 45)   1:19( 46)   1:12( 48)   2:11( 52)   2:13( 49)   1:01( 55)   0:20( 54)   3:47( 95)   3:24( 93)   4:03(101)   4:03( 59)   8:37( 82)   3:24( 78)   2:10(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:05( 74)   5:06( 71)   7:22( 43)   8:30( 44)   9:28( 45)  10:47( 46)  11:59( 48)  14:10( 52)  16:23( 49)  17:24( 55)  17:44( 54)  21:31( 95)  24:55( 93)  28:58(101)  33:01( 59)  41:38( 82)  45:02( 78)  47:12(100)
  43 Шевченко Будимир          НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ    II   2428 2003 00:50:07   +26:25     43       2:53( 74)   2:05( 71)   2:44( 43)   1:05( 44)   1:40( 45)   1:24( 46)   1:03( 48)   2:17( 52)   2:43( 49)   1:12( 55)   0:22( 54)  11:46( 95)   2:20( 93)   1:47(101)   5:02( 59)   3:02( 82)   3:13( 78)   2:39(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:53( 74)   4:58( 71)   7:42( 43)   8:47( 44)  10:27( 45)  11:51( 46)  12:54( 48)  15:11( 52)  17:54( 49)  19:06( 55)  19:28( 54)  31:14( 95)  33:34( 93)  35:21(101)  40:23( 59)  43:25( 82)  46:38( 78)  49:17(100)
  44 Ущаков Алексей            Гольфстрим           I    2460 2004 00:50:58   +27:16     44       5:50( 74)   1:43( 71)   1:58( 43)   0:41( 44)   4:06( 45)   2:16( 46)   1:42( 48)   2:30( 52)   2:27( 49)   1:35( 55)   0:27( 54)   4:40( 95)   2:07( 93)   1:25(101)   4:04( 59)   2:34( 82)   6:44( 78)   3:36(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  5:50( 74)   7:33( 71)   9:31( 43)  10:12( 44)  14:18( 45)  16:34( 46)  18:16( 48)  20:46( 52)  23:13( 49)  24:48( 55)  25:15( 54)  29:55( 95)  32:02( 93)  33:27(101)  37:31( 59)  40:05( 82)  46:49( 78)  50:25(100)
  45 Антоненко Максим          СЮТур Ногинск        I    2452 2004 00:53:45   +30:03     45      24:56( 74)   2:31( 71)   3:08( 43)   0:31( 44)   1:05( 45)   1:07( 46)   1:59( 48)   1:40( 52)   1:59( 49)   1:19( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:16( 95)   1:08( 93)   0:52(101)   2:59( 59)   2:02( 82)   1:42( 78)   1:27(100)   0:43
                                                                                                 24:56( 74)  27:27( 71)  30:35( 43)  31:06( 44)  32:11( 45)  33:18( 46)  35:17( 48)  36:57( 52)  38:56( 49)  40:15( 55)  40:35( 54)  42:51( 95)  43:59( 93)  44:51(101)  47:50( 59)  49:52( 82)  51:34( 78)  53:01(100)
  46 Тимохин Максим            Московская обл       II   2437 2004 00:59:24   +35:42     46       5:11( 74)   1:39( 71)   2:21( 43)   0:27( 44)   6:58( 45)   1:31( 46)   1:13( 48)   2:13( 52)   5:56( 49)   1:32( 55)   0:37( 54)   6:41( 95)   3:04( 93)   1:47(101)   5:56( 59)   3:16( 82)   3:23( 78)   3:18(100)   2:20
                                                                                                  5:11( 74)   6:50( 71)   9:11( 43)   9:38( 44)  16:36( 45)  18:07( 46)  19:20( 48)  21:33( 52)  27:29( 49)  29:01( 55)  29:38( 54)  36:19( 95)  39:23( 93)  41:10(101)  47:06( 59)  50:22( 82)  53:45( 78)  57:03(100)
  47 Симонов Дмитрий           Ювента                    2455 2003 снят                          2:49( 74)   2:18( 71)   2:35( 43)   0:33( 44)   1:58( 45)   0:52( 46)   1:09( 48)  19:34
                                                                                                  2:49( 74)   5:07( 71)   7:42( 43)   8:15( 44)  10:13( 45)  11:05( 46)  12:14( 48)
  48 Каталенцев Даниил         СШОР 18 Торнадо      I    2448 2004 снят                         21:04( 74)   1:51( 71)   2:43( 43)   0:37( 44)   3:07( 45)   1:32( 46)   1:09( 48)  16:37
                                                                                                 21:04( 74)  22:55( 71)  25:38( 43)  26:15( 44)  29:22( 45)  30:54( 46)  32:03( 48)
  49 Рогов Илья                Ивановская обл.      КМС  2414 2004 снят                          2:37( 74)   1:44( 71)   2:00( 43)   0:22( 44)   0:58( 45)   0:49( 46)   0:47( 48)   0:52( 52)   1:35( 49)   0:44( 55)   0:17( 54)   1:53( 95)   1:10( 93)   0:54(101)   2:45( 59)   1:52( 82)   7:39
                                                                                                  2:37( 74)   4:21( 71)   6:21( 43)   6:43( 44)   7:41( 45)   8:30( 46)   9:17( 48)  10:09( 52)  11:44( 49)  12:28( 55)  12:45( 54)  14:38( 95)  15:48( 93)  16:42(101)  19:27( 59)  21:19( 82)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М20, 20 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 39)       1(105)       1( 56)       1( 50)       1( 48)       1( 51)       1( 53)       1( 46)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 45)       1( 42)       1( 83)       1( 87)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Хохлов Данила             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС  2512 2001 00:24:51   +00:00      1       1:54( 32)   0:47( 34)   0:35( 37)   0:38( 36)   0:38( 39)   2:06(105)   1:45( 56)   1:27( 50)   0:57( 48)   0:48( 51)   0:55( 53)   1:56( 46)   0:47( 43)   0:35( 44)   0:54( 45)   1:13( 42)   4:09( 83)   1:01( 87)   0:47( 91)   0:31(100)   0:27
                                                                                                  1:54( 32)   2:41( 34)   3:16( 37)   3:54( 36)   4:32( 39)   6:38(105)   8:23( 56)   9:50( 50)  10:47( 48)  11:35( 51)  12:30( 53)  14:26( 46)  15:13( 43)  15:48( 44)  16:42( 45)  17:55( 42)  22:04( 83)  23:05( 87)  23:52( 91)  24:23(100)
   2 Беляков Михаил            Тамбовская обл.      МС   2515 2002 00:24:57   +00:06      2       1:46( 32)   1:22( 34)   0:30( 37)   0:48( 36)   0:39( 39)   2:12(105)   1:41( 56)   1:23( 50)   0:56( 48)   0:48( 51)   0:58( 53)   1:52( 46)   0:51( 43)   0:25( 44)   0:45( 45)   1:10( 42)   4:11( 83)   1:05( 87)   0:40( 91)   0:16(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  1:46( 32)   3:08( 34)   3:38( 37)   4:26( 36)   5:05( 39)   7:17(105)   8:58( 56)  10:21( 50)  11:17( 48)  12:05( 51)  13:03( 53)  14:55( 46)  15:46( 43)  16:11( 44)  16:56( 45)  18:06( 42)  22:17( 83)  23:22( 87)  24:02( 91)  24:18(100)
   3 Алябьев Константин        Peterhof             КМС  2501 2001 00:25:49   +00:58      3       1:48( 32)   0:53( 34)   0:29( 37)   0:32( 36)   0:37( 39)   3:31(105)   1:48( 56)   1:15( 50)   0:53( 48)   0:55( 51)   0:58( 53)   2:21( 46)   0:51( 43)   0:21( 44)   0:49( 45)   1:10( 42)   3:33( 83)   1:05( 87)   0:56( 91)   0:33(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  1:48( 32)   2:41( 34)   3:10( 37)   3:42( 36)   4:19( 39)   7:50(105)   9:38( 56)  10:53( 50)  11:46( 48)  12:41( 51)  13:39( 53)  16:00( 46)  16:51( 43)  17:12( 44)  18:01( 45)  19:11( 42)  22:44( 83)  23:49( 87)  24:45( 91)  25:18(100)
   4 Гуменников Александр      Лично-Кузьменков     КМС  2506 2002 00:28:47   +03:56      4       1:57( 32)   1:08( 34)   0:33( 37)   0:46( 36)   0:50( 39)   5:23(105)   1:53( 56)   1:22( 50)   0:56( 48)   0:53( 51)   0:58( 53)   1:56( 46)   0:51( 43)   0:26( 44)   0:55( 45)   1:11( 42)   3:51( 83)   1:00( 87)   0:55( 91)   0:18(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  1:57( 32)   3:05( 34)   3:38( 37)   4:24( 36)   5:14( 39)  10:37(105)  12:30( 56)  13:52( 50)  14:48( 48)  15:41( 51)  16:39( 53)  18:35( 46)  19:26( 43)  19:52( 44)  20:47( 45)  21:58( 42)  25:49( 83)  26:49( 87)  27:44( 91)  28:02(100)
   5 Крупгатников Илья         Магнитная Стрелка         2520 2001 00:31:00   +06:09      5       2:13( 32)   0:59( 34)   0:33( 37)   0:36( 36)   0:41( 39)   3:48(105)   4:24( 56)   1:50( 50)   1:04( 48)   0:58( 51)   1:01( 53)   1:58( 46)   0:56( 43)   0:26( 44)   1:03( 45)   1:24( 42)   4:02( 83)   1:08( 87)   0:54( 91)   0:22(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:13( 32)   3:12( 34)   3:45( 37)   4:21( 36)   5:02( 39)   8:50(105)  13:14( 56)  15:04( 50)  16:08( 48)  17:06( 51)  18:07( 53)  20:05( 46)  21:01( 43)  21:27( 44)  22:30( 45)  23:54( 42)  27:56( 83)  29:04( 87)  29:58( 91)  30:20(100)
   6 Стафеев Илья              Медведь - МИГ        I    2509 2001 00:31:50   +06:59      6       2:36( 32)   1:03( 34)   0:42( 37)   0:40( 36)   0:47( 39)   2:49(105)   2:17( 56)   1:38( 50)   1:11( 48)   1:14( 51)   1:11( 53)   2:27( 46)   1:09( 43)   0:29( 44)   1:02( 45)   1:23( 42)   5:43( 83)   1:19( 87)   1:02( 91)   0:18(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:36( 32)   3:39( 34)   4:21( 37)   5:01( 36)   5:48( 39)   8:37(105)  10:54( 56)  12:32( 50)  13:43( 48)  14:57( 51)  16:08( 53)  18:35( 46)  19:44( 43)  20:13( 44)  21:15( 45)  22:38( 42)  28:21( 83)  29:40( 87)  30:42( 91)  31:00(100)
   7 Деревянкин Иван           Геленджик ЦСКА       КМС  2505 2002 00:32:43   +07:52      7       2:12( 32)   1:03( 34)   0:35( 37)   0:41( 36)   1:03( 39)   2:14(105)   3:20( 56)   1:19( 50)   1:27( 48)   0:50( 51)   1:11( 53)   2:12( 46)   0:59( 43)   0:24( 44)   0:55( 45)   1:20( 42)   7:21( 83)   1:23( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:18(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:12( 32)   3:15( 34)   3:50( 37)   4:31( 36)   5:34( 39)   7:48(105)  11:08( 56)  12:27( 50)  13:54( 48)  14:44( 51)  15:55( 53)  18:07( 46)  19:06( 43)  19:30( 44)  20:25( 45)  21:45( 42)  29:06( 83)  30:29( 87)  31:32( 91)  31:50(100)
   8 Каппаров Кирилл           Великий Новгород     КМС  2511 2002 00:34:17   +09:26      8       2:50( 32)   1:18( 34)   0:36( 37)   0:36( 36)   0:35( 39)   5:56(105)   1:41( 56)   1:25( 50)   0:57( 48)   0:45( 51)   0:53( 53)   2:23( 46)   0:47( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:27( 45)   1:34( 42)   6:59( 83)   1:03( 87)   0:51( 91)   0:16(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:50( 32)   4:08( 34)   4:44( 37)   5:20( 36)   5:55( 39)  11:51(105)  13:32( 56)  14:57( 50)  15:54( 48)  16:39( 51)  17:32( 53)  19:55( 46)  20:42( 43)  21:16( 44)  22:43( 45)  24:17( 42)  31:16( 83)  32:19( 87)  33:10( 91)  33:26(100)
   9 Ахметжанов Ренат          СШОР им.В.Кореньк    КМС  2513 2001 00:35:41   +10:50      9       2:51( 32)   0:52( 34)   0:29( 37)   0:32( 36)   0:37( 39)   5:02(105)   1:51( 56)   1:39( 50)   1:01( 48)   0:52( 51)   1:12( 53)   2:13( 46)   0:52( 43)   0:56( 44)   3:53( 45)   1:24( 42)   6:13( 83)   1:09( 87)   0:55( 91)   0:32(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:51( 32)   3:43( 34)   4:12( 37)   4:44( 36)   5:21( 39)  10:23(105)  12:14( 56)  13:53( 50)  14:54( 48)  15:46( 51)  16:58( 53)  19:11( 46)  20:03( 43)  20:59( 44)  24:52( 45)  26:16( 42)  32:29( 83)  33:38( 87)  34:33( 91)  35:05(100)
  10 Ященко Игорь              CRAFT-Ориента        КМС  2521 2002 00:37:26   +12:35     10       2:19( 32)   1:50( 34)   0:44( 37)   0:52( 36)   1:02( 39)   3:01(105)   2:39( 56)   2:07( 50)   1:31( 48)   1:19( 51)   1:17( 53)   3:45( 46)   1:09( 43)   0:35( 44)   1:24( 45)   1:34( 42)   6:19( 83)   1:42( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:22(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:19( 32)   4:09( 34)   4:53( 37)   5:45( 36)   6:47( 39)   9:48(105)  12:27( 56)  14:34( 50)  16:05( 48)  17:24( 51)  18:41( 53)  22:26( 46)  23:35( 43)  24:10( 44)  25:34( 45)  27:08( 42)  33:27( 83)  35:09( 87)  36:12( 91)  36:34(100)
  11 Еременко Марк             лично                III  2519 2001 снят                          5:04( 32)   1:56( 34)   0:59( 37)   1:53( 36)   1:00( 39)  17:15(105)   5:58( 56)   2:26( 50)   2:58( 48)   1:35( 51)  14:43( 53)   6:08( 46)   1:56( 43)   1:10( 44)   3:39( 45)   2:31( 42)  18:38
                                                                                                  5:04( 32)   7:00( 34)   7:59( 37)   9:52( 36)  10:52( 39)  28:07(105)  34:05( 56)  36:31( 50)  39:29( 48)  41:04( 51)  55:47( 53)  61:55( 46)  63:51( 43)  65:01( 44)  68:40( 45)  71:11( 42)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М21А, 19 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 38)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 73)       1( 71)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 47)       1( 48)       1( 51)       1( 50)       1( 60)       1( 77)       1( 79)       1( 82)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Кирьянов Юрий             Ингрия               МС   2617 1988 00:25:39   +00:00      1       1:48( 31)   0:42( 33)   1:00( 38)   0:19( 40)   0:55( 41)   3:01( 73)   0:48( 71)   1:30( 43)   0:51( 45)   0:23( 47)   1:14( 48)   0:56( 51)   2:01( 50)   1:58( 60)   2:49( 77)   1:01( 79)   1:25( 82)   1:12( 85)   1:00(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  1:48( 31)   2:30( 33)   3:30( 38)   3:49( 40)   4:44( 41)   7:45( 73)   8:33( 71)  10:03( 43)  10:54( 45)  11:17( 47)  12:31( 48)  13:27( 51)  15:28( 50)  17:26( 60)  20:15( 77)  21:16( 79)  22:41( 82)  23:53( 85)  24:53(100)
   2 Сивачук Роман             СШОР им.В.Кореньк    МС   2648 2000 00:27:09   +01:30      2       1:50( 31)   0:39( 33)   0:59( 38)   0:17( 40)   1:03( 41)   2:18( 73)   0:52( 71)   1:35( 43)   0:51( 45)   0:22( 47)   1:23( 48)   0:54( 51)   1:47( 50)   2:02( 60)   3:33( 77)   1:03( 79)   1:33( 82)   2:21( 85)   1:13(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  1:50( 31)   2:29( 33)   3:28( 38)   3:45( 40)   4:48( 41)   7:06( 73)   7:58( 71)   9:33( 43)  10:24( 45)  10:46( 47)  12:09( 48)  13:03( 51)  14:50( 50)  16:52( 60)  20:25( 77)  21:28( 79)  23:01( 82)  25:22( 85)  26:35(100)
   3 Паладиев Евгений          Nord West_Паладие    МС   2606 1987 00:27:21   +01:42      3       2:00( 31)   0:47( 33)   1:16( 38)   0:22( 40)   0:51( 41)   2:12( 73)   1:11( 71)   1:38( 43)   1:18( 45)   0:23( 47)   1:18( 48)   0:52( 51)   1:46( 50)   2:46( 60)   2:51( 77)   1:13( 79)   1:22( 82)   1:26( 85)   1:01(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:00( 31)   2:47( 33)   4:03( 38)   4:25( 40)   5:16( 41)   7:28( 73)   8:39( 71)  10:17( 43)  11:35( 45)  11:58( 47)  13:16( 48)  14:08( 51)  15:54( 50)  18:40( 60)  21:31( 77)  22:44( 79)  24:06( 82)  25:32( 85)  26:33(100)
   4 Могильный Илья            Ингрия               МС   2618 1997 00:27:30   +01:51      4       1:51( 31)   0:44( 33)   0:57( 38)   0:18( 40)   0:53( 41)   1:57( 73)   0:52( 71)   1:45( 43)   1:11( 45)   0:22( 47)   1:16( 48)   0:53( 51)   1:52( 50)   2:39( 60)   2:29( 77)   1:08( 79)   1:28( 82)   3:04( 85)   1:21(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  1:51( 31)   2:35( 33)   3:32( 38)   3:50( 40)   4:43( 41)   6:40( 73)   7:32( 71)   9:17( 43)  10:28( 45)  10:50( 47)  12:06( 48)  12:59( 51)  14:51( 50)  17:30( 60)  19:59( 77)  21:07( 79)  22:35( 82)  25:39( 85)  27:00(100)
   5 Прошляков Дмитрий         vst                  МС   2609 1989 00:30:38   +04:59      5       2:28( 31)   0:48( 33)   1:13( 38)   0:32( 40)   1:03( 41)   2:43( 73)   1:14( 71)   1:47( 43)   1:12( 45)   0:25( 47)   1:36( 48)   1:04( 51)   2:10( 50)   2:08( 60)   3:16( 77)   1:03( 79)   1:50( 82)   2:17( 85)   1:05(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:28( 31)   3:16( 33)   4:29( 38)   5:01( 40)   6:04( 41)   8:47( 73)  10:01( 71)  11:48( 43)  13:00( 45)  13:25( 47)  15:01( 48)  16:05( 51)  18:15( 50)  20:23( 60)  23:39( 77)  24:42( 79)  26:32( 82)  28:49( 85)  29:54(100)
   6 Качурин Алексей           ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула    МС   2614 1987 00:30:58   +05:19      6       2:32( 31)   0:47( 33)   1:31( 38)   0:36( 40)   0:58( 41)   2:19( 73)   1:08( 71)   2:12( 43)   1:08( 45)   0:28( 47)   1:24( 48)   1:07( 51)   2:36( 50)   2:20( 60)   3:39( 77)   1:04( 79)   1:32( 82)   1:20( 85)   1:27(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:32( 31)   3:19( 33)   4:50( 38)   5:26( 40)   6:24( 41)   8:43( 73)   9:51( 71)  12:03( 43)  13:11( 45)  13:39( 47)  15:03( 48)  16:10( 51)  18:46( 50)  21:06( 60)  24:45( 77)  25:49( 79)  27:21( 82)  28:41( 85)  30:08(100)
   7 Йордан Айвар              КСО Лидер            КМС  2622 1987 00:31:10   +05:31      7       2:20( 31)   0:57( 33)   1:14( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:21( 41)   2:19( 73)   0:59( 71)   2:03( 43)   1:20( 45)   0:46( 47)   1:24( 48)   1:05( 51)   2:22( 50)   2:37( 60)   3:30( 77)   1:18( 79)   1:36( 82)   1:25( 85)   1:27(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:20( 31)   3:17( 33)   4:31( 38)   4:56( 40)   6:17( 41)   8:36( 73)   9:35( 71)  11:38( 43)  12:58( 45)  13:44( 47)  15:08( 48)  16:13( 51)  18:35( 50)  21:12( 60)  24:42( 77)  26:00( 79)  27:36( 82)  29:01( 85)  30:28(100)
   8 Сухов Артём               Хорошево СШОР№102    МС   2654 1987 00:31:59   +06:20      8       2:13( 31)   0:57( 33)   1:11( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:10( 41)   2:42( 73)   0:59( 71)   2:08( 43)   1:05( 45)   0:29( 47)   1:35( 48)   1:10( 51)   2:09( 50)   3:03( 60)   3:28( 77)   1:21( 79)   2:04( 82)   1:43( 85)   1:11(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:13( 31)   3:10( 33)   4:21( 38)   4:46( 40)   5:56( 41)   8:38( 73)   9:37( 71)  11:45( 43)  12:50( 45)  13:19( 47)  14:54( 48)  16:04( 51)  18:13( 50)  21:16( 60)  24:44( 77)  26:05( 79)  28:09( 82)  29:52( 85)  31:03(100)
   9 Пешиков Сергей            Лично-Мск            I    2627 1990 00:32:01   +06:22      9       2:16( 31)   0:48( 33)   1:50( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:00( 41)   2:36( 73)   0:59( 71)   1:49( 43)   1:14( 45)   0:46( 47)   1:31( 48)   1:04( 51)   2:06( 50)   2:22( 60)   4:44( 77)   1:06( 79)   1:40( 82)   1:49( 85)   1:16(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:16( 31)   3:04( 33)   4:54( 38)   5:19( 40)   6:19( 41)   8:55( 73)   9:54( 71)  11:43( 43)  12:57( 45)  13:43( 47)  15:14( 48)  16:18( 51)  18:24( 50)  20:46( 60)  25:30( 77)  26:36( 79)  28:16( 82)  30:05( 85)  31:21(100)
  10 Никитин Александр         Ивановская обл.      КМС  2611 1986 00:32:23   +06:44     10       2:42( 31)   0:54( 33)   1:16( 38)   0:21( 40)   1:23( 41)   2:22( 73)   1:02( 71)   2:04( 43)   1:10( 45)   0:28( 47)   1:47( 48)   1:08( 51)   2:16( 50)   3:09( 60)   3:16( 77)   1:26( 79)   1:35( 82)   2:08( 85)   1:03(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:42( 31)   3:36( 33)   4:52( 38)   5:13( 40)   6:36( 41)   8:58( 73)  10:00( 71)  12:04( 43)  13:14( 45)  13:42( 47)  15:29( 48)  16:37( 51)  18:53( 50)  22:02( 60)  25:18( 77)  26:44( 79)  28:19( 82)  30:27( 85)  31:30(100)
  11 Патрикеев Алексей         CRAFT-Ориента             2658 1996 00:33:18   +07:39     11       2:03( 31)   0:54( 33)   1:28( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:04( 41)   3:19( 73)   1:00( 71)   2:11( 43)   1:21( 45)   0:27( 47)   1:35( 48)   1:13( 51)   2:30( 50)   2:30( 60)   4:01( 77)   1:24( 79)   1:49( 82)   1:52( 85)   1:22(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:03( 31)   2:57( 33)   4:25( 38)   4:50( 40)   5:54( 41)   9:13( 73)  10:13( 71)  12:24( 43)  13:45( 45)  14:12( 47)  15:47( 48)  17:00( 51)  19:30( 50)  22:00( 60)  26:01( 77)  27:25( 79)  29:14( 82)  31:06( 85)  32:28(100)
  12 Никифоров Андрей          Псков                     2660 1995 00:33:56   +08:17     12       2:11( 31)   0:42( 33)   1:09( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:12( 41)   4:05( 73)   0:54( 71)   1:57( 43)   0:54( 45)   0:25( 47)   1:17( 48)   1:05( 51)   3:25( 50)   4:13( 60)   4:02( 77)   1:10( 79)   1:39( 82)   1:18( 85)   1:08(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:11( 31)   2:53( 33)   4:02( 38)   4:27( 40)   5:39( 41)   9:44( 73)  10:38( 71)  12:35( 43)  13:29( 45)  13:54( 47)  15:11( 48)  16:16( 51)  19:41( 50)  23:54( 60)  27:56( 77)  29:06( 79)  30:45( 82)  32:03( 85)  33:11(100)
  13 Глотов Дмитрий            O-Pskov              КМС  2607 1995 00:34:05   +08:26     13       2:09( 31)   0:56( 33)   1:45( 38)   0:33( 40)   2:24( 41)   2:32( 73)   1:05( 71)   2:45( 43)   1:00( 45)   0:29( 47)   1:36( 48)   1:05( 51)   2:46( 50)   2:35( 60)   3:39( 77)   1:12( 79)   1:47( 82)   1:49( 85)   1:22(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:09( 31)   3:05( 33)   4:50( 38)   5:23( 40)   7:47( 41)  10:19( 73)  11:24( 71)  14:09( 43)  15:09( 45)  15:38( 47)  17:14( 48)  18:19( 51)  21:05( 50)  23:40( 60)  27:19( 77)  28:31( 79)  30:18( 82)  32:07( 85)  33:29(100)
  14 Чижов Валентин            Хорошево СШОР№102         2655 1990 00:34:22   +08:43     14       2:37( 31)   0:58( 33)   1:19( 38)   0:27( 40)   1:24( 41)   2:43( 73)   1:13( 71)   2:33( 43)   1:03( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:32( 48)   1:12( 51)   2:23( 50)   3:13( 60)   3:31( 77)   1:16( 79)   1:58( 82)   1:57( 85)   1:56(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:37( 31)   3:35( 33)   4:54( 38)   5:21( 40)   6:45( 41)   9:28( 73)  10:41( 71)  13:14( 43)  14:17( 45)  14:48( 47)  16:20( 48)  17:32( 51)  19:55( 50)  23:08( 60)  26:39( 77)  27:55( 79)  29:53( 82)  31:50( 85)  33:46(100)
  15 Андреев Олег              MASSSPORT Кузьмолово I    2605 1989 00:34:50   +09:11     15       2:39( 31)   1:10( 33)   1:52( 38)   0:31( 40)   1:04( 41)   2:53( 73)   1:11( 71)   2:05( 43)   1:10( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:46( 48)   1:11( 51)   2:33( 50)   2:47( 60)   4:12( 77)   1:19( 79)   2:06( 82)   1:29( 85)   1:20(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:39( 31)   3:49( 33)   5:41( 38)   6:12( 40)   7:16( 41)  10:09( 73)  11:20( 71)  13:25( 43)  14:35( 45)  15:08( 47)  16:54( 48)  18:05( 51)  20:38( 50)  23:25( 60)  27:37( 77)  28:56( 79)  31:02( 82)  32:31( 85)  33:51(100)
  16 Генералов Евгений         Кириши               МС   2664 2000 00:35:33   +09:54     16       3:16( 31)   0:50( 33)   1:23( 38)   0:31( 40)   0:58( 41)   5:34( 73)   1:10( 71)   2:13( 43)   1:09( 45)   0:37( 47)   1:24( 48)   1:01( 51)   1:50( 50)   2:30( 60)   4:24( 77)   1:15( 79)   2:01( 82)   1:28( 85)   1:17(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:16( 31)   4:06( 33)   5:29( 38)   6:00( 40)   6:58( 41)  12:32( 73)  13:42( 71)  15:55( 43)  17:04( 45)  17:41( 47)  19:05( 48)  20:06( 51)  21:56( 50)  24:26( 60)  28:50( 77)  30:05( 79)  32:06( 82)  33:34( 85)  34:51(100)
  17 Мудренев Дмитрий          Кириши               КМС  2665 1999 00:36:19   +10:40     17       2:34( 31)   1:20( 33)   1:45( 38)   0:33( 40)   1:10( 41)   2:54( 73)   1:30( 71)   2:21( 43)   1:21( 45)   0:32( 47)   1:36( 48)   1:19( 51)   2:17( 50)   2:36( 60)   3:55( 77)   1:36( 79)   2:25( 82)   2:42( 85)   1:07(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:34( 31)   3:54( 33)   5:39( 38)   6:12( 40)   7:22( 41)  10:16( 73)  11:46( 71)  14:07( 43)  15:28( 45)  16:00( 47)  17:36( 48)  18:55( 51)  21:12( 50)  23:48( 60)  27:43( 77)  29:19( 79)  31:44( 82)  34:26( 85)  35:33(100)
  18 Быркин Виктор             ССО МИФИ             I    2644 1986 00:36:32   +10:53     18       2:09( 31)   0:57( 33)   1:30( 38)   0:26( 40)   1:06( 41)   2:25( 73)   1:17( 71)   2:05( 43)   2:25( 45)   0:30( 47)   1:27( 48)   1:08( 51)   2:09( 50)   2:35( 60)   5:00( 77)   1:25( 79)   2:32( 82)   3:02( 85)   1:18(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:09( 31)   3:06( 33)   4:36( 38)   5:02( 40)   6:08( 41)   8:33( 73)   9:50( 71)  11:55( 43)  14:20( 45)  14:50( 47)  16:17( 48)  17:25( 51)  19:34( 50)  22:09( 60)  27:09( 77)  28:34( 79)  31:06( 82)  34:08( 85)  35:26(100)
  19 Иванов Сергей             Ковров (Иванова)     КМС  2620 1989 00:36:37   +10:58     19       2:25( 31)   0:53( 33)   1:29( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:17( 41)   3:06( 73)   1:21( 71)   2:54( 43)   1:17( 45)   0:32( 47)   1:52( 48)   1:35( 51)   2:53( 50)   3:14( 60)   4:06( 77)   1:37( 79)   2:00( 82)   1:33( 85)   1:18(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:25( 31)   3:18( 33)   4:47( 38)   5:17( 40)   6:34( 41)   9:40( 73)  11:01( 71)  13:55( 43)  15:12( 45)  15:44( 47)  17:36( 48)  19:11( 51)  22:04( 50)  25:18( 60)  29:24( 77)  31:01( 79)  33:01( 82)  34:34( 85)  35:52(100)
  20 Колодяжный Антон          СШОР 18 Макейчик          2647 1999 00:39:21   +13:42     20       2:08( 31)   0:47( 33)   1:43( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:05( 41)   2:26( 73)   1:03( 71)   2:10( 43)   1:01( 45)   0:29( 47)   1:34( 48)   1:01( 51)   2:36( 50)   2:55( 60)   9:25( 77)   1:38( 79)   1:50( 82)   2:52( 85)   1:18(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:08( 31)   2:55( 33)   4:38( 38)   5:03( 40)   6:08( 41)   8:34( 73)   9:37( 71)  11:47( 43)  12:48( 45)  13:17( 47)  14:51( 48)  15:52( 51)  18:28( 50)  21:23( 60)  30:48( 77)  32:26( 79)  34:16( 82)  37:08( 85)  38:26(100)
  21 Клестов Даниил            СК ФОТОН             II   2642 1988 00:39:50   +14:11     21       2:37( 31)   1:01( 33)   1:42( 38)   0:52( 40)   1:08( 41)   2:54( 73)   1:15( 71)   3:36( 43)   1:47( 45)   0:37( 47)   2:05( 48)   1:13( 51)   2:52( 50)   3:38( 60)   4:33( 77)   2:16( 79)   1:56( 82)   1:38( 85)   1:14(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:37( 31)   3:38( 33)   5:20( 38)   6:12( 40)   7:20( 41)  10:14( 73)  11:29( 71)  15:05( 43)  16:52( 45)  17:29( 47)  19:34( 48)  20:47( 51)  23:39( 50)  27:17( 60)  31:50( 77)  34:06( 79)  36:02( 82)  37:40( 85)  38:54(100)
  22 Матвеев Владимир          ISTOC -Петрозавод         2661 1988 00:40:03   +14:24     22       3:05( 31)   0:55( 33)   1:44( 38)   0:26( 40)   1:18( 41)   3:49( 73)   1:21( 71)   2:11( 43)   1:27( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:53( 48)   1:19( 51)   3:09( 50)   3:40( 60)   4:58( 77)   1:47( 79)   2:18( 82)   1:50( 85)   1:16(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  3:05( 31)   4:00( 33)   5:44( 38)   6:10( 40)   7:28( 41)  11:17( 73)  12:38( 71)  14:49( 43)  16:16( 45)  16:49( 47)  18:42( 48)  20:01( 51)  23:10( 50)  26:50( 60)  31:48( 77)  33:35( 79)  35:53( 82)  37:43( 85)  38:59(100)
  23 Макаров Андрей            Ювента-лично         I    2657 1995 00:40:56   +15:17     23       8:09( 31)   0:57( 33)   2:09( 38)   0:33( 40)   1:12( 41)   3:26( 73)   1:14( 71)   2:16( 43)   1:16( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:30( 48)   1:16( 51)   2:30( 50)   2:59( 60)   4:41( 77)   1:15( 79)   1:30( 82)   1:33( 85)   1:23(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  8:09( 31)   9:06( 33)  11:15( 38)  11:48( 40)  13:00( 41)  16:26( 73)  17:40( 71)  19:56( 43)  21:12( 45)  21:43( 47)  23:13( 48)  24:29( 51)  26:59( 50)  29:58( 60)  34:39( 77)  35:54( 79)  37:24( 82)  38:57( 85)  40:20(100)
  24 Картвелишвили Андрей      РУБИКОН СШОР 102     I    2638 1990 00:41:06   +15:27     24       2:31( 31)   1:06( 33)   1:46( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:22( 41)   5:03( 73)   1:23( 71)   2:40( 43)   1:25( 45)   1:08( 47)   2:09( 48)   1:23( 51)   2:41( 50)   3:19( 60)   4:19( 77)   2:08( 79)   1:51( 82)   1:52( 85)   1:30(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:31( 31)   3:37( 33)   5:23( 38)   5:53( 40)   7:15( 41)  12:18( 73)  13:41( 71)  16:21( 43)  17:46( 45)  18:54( 47)  21:03( 48)  22:26( 51)  25:07( 50)  28:26( 60)  32:45( 77)  34:53( 79)  36:44( 82)  38:36( 85)  40:06(100)
  25 Кирин Григорий            ТК МАИ                    2650 1988 00:44:14   +18:35     25       2:59( 31)   1:19( 33)   2:29( 38)   0:49( 40)   1:30( 41)   3:14( 73)   1:41( 71)   2:35( 43)   1:22( 45)   0:53( 47)   2:04( 48)   1:49( 51)   2:40( 50)   3:56( 60)   6:08( 77)   1:30( 79)   3:02( 82)   1:49( 85)   1:30(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:59( 31)   4:18( 33)   6:47( 38)   7:36( 40)   9:06( 41)  12:20( 73)  14:01( 71)  16:36( 43)  17:58( 45)  18:51( 47)  20:55( 48)  22:44( 51)  25:24( 50)  29:20( 60)  35:28( 77)  36:58( 79)  40:00( 82)  41:49( 85)  43:19(100)
  26 Соткин Артём              Лично-Соткин         КМС  2630 1988 00:44:25   +18:46     26       2:02( 31)   0:46( 33)   1:35( 38)   0:21( 40)   1:05( 41)   6:31( 73)   1:18( 71)   2:00( 43)   1:20( 45)   0:28( 47)   1:22( 48)   1:01( 51)   2:01( 50)   2:31( 60)   5:14( 77)   1:18( 79)   2:50( 82)   8:28( 85)   1:17(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:02( 31)   2:48( 33)   4:23( 38)   4:44( 40)   5:49( 41)  12:20( 73)  13:38( 71)  15:38( 43)  16:58( 45)  17:26( 47)  18:48( 48)  19:49( 51)  21:50( 50)  24:21( 60)  29:35( 77)  30:53( 79)  33:43( 82)  42:11( 85)  43:28(100)
  27 Дробатухин Илья           Калужская обл.            2656 1991 00:45:25   +19:46     27       2:20( 31)   1:54( 33)   1:08( 38)   0:24( 40)   1:03( 41)   3:03( 73)   5:29( 71)   2:24( 43)   1:55( 45)   0:22( 47)   1:47( 48)   1:17( 51)   2:14( 50)   3:09( 60)   4:26( 77)   1:40( 79)   3:24( 82)   5:11( 85)   1:21(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:20( 31)   4:14( 33)   5:22( 38)   5:46( 40)   6:49( 41)   9:52( 73)  15:21( 71)  17:45( 43)  19:40( 45)  20:02( 47)  21:49( 48)  23:06( 51)  25:20( 50)  28:29( 60)  32:55( 77)  34:35( 79)  37:59( 82)  43:10( 85)  44:31(100)
  28 Точилин Владлен           Тверская обл         КМС  2649 1992 00:46:10   +20:31     28       3:25( 31)   1:08( 33)   1:41( 38)   0:26( 40)   1:34( 41)   8:46( 73)   1:01( 71)   2:24( 43)   3:02( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:56( 48)   1:14( 51)   2:47( 50)   2:59( 60)   4:44( 77)   1:21( 79)   2:26( 82)   2:21( 85)   1:25(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  3:25( 31)   4:33( 33)   6:14( 38)   6:40( 40)   8:14( 41)  17:00( 73)  18:01( 71)  20:25( 43)  23:27( 45)  23:58( 47)  25:54( 48)  27:08( 51)  29:55( 50)  32:54( 60)  37:38( 77)  38:59( 79)  41:25( 82)  43:46( 85)  45:11(100)
  29 Саматов Альберт           САКСОР-Динамика      III  2639 1987 00:47:14   +21:35     29       3:13( 31)   1:33( 33)   2:08( 38)   0:41( 40)   1:50( 41)   5:17( 73)   1:50( 71)   4:12( 43)   1:52( 45)   0:35( 47)   2:50( 48)   1:50( 51)   2:30( 50)   3:41( 60)   5:58( 77)   1:48( 79)   2:03( 82)   1:31( 85)   1:09(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  3:13( 31)   4:46( 33)   6:54( 38)   7:35( 40)   9:25( 41)  14:42( 73)  16:32( 71)  20:44( 43)  22:36( 45)  23:11( 47)  26:01( 48)  27:51( 51)  30:21( 50)  34:02( 60)  40:00( 77)  41:48( 79)  43:51( 82)  45:22( 85)  46:31(100)
  30 Титов Алексей             Московская обл       II   2615 1988 00:49:04   +23:25     30       2:41( 31)   1:02( 33)   1:23( 38)   0:29( 40)   1:29( 41)  11:38( 73)   1:37( 71)   2:42( 43)   1:23( 45)   0:32( 47)   2:59( 48)   1:15( 51)   2:34( 50)   2:30( 60)   6:33( 77)   1:58( 79)   1:56( 82)   2:12( 85)   1:27(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:41( 31)   3:43( 33)   5:06( 38)   5:35( 40)   7:04( 41)  18:42( 73)  20:19( 71)  23:01( 43)  24:24( 45)  24:56( 47)  27:55( 48)  29:10( 51)  31:44( 50)  34:14( 60)  40:47( 77)  42:45( 79)  44:41( 82)  46:53( 85)  48:20(100)
  31 Лавров Александр          ППО КАЭС             КМС  2637 1989 00:49:58   +24:19     31       4:33( 31)   0:51( 33)   1:14( 38)   0:31( 40)   1:10( 41)   2:42( 73)   1:27( 71)   2:18( 43)   1:35( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:49( 48)   1:20( 51)   2:44( 50)   3:14( 60)   7:02( 77)   2:29( 79)   8:52( 82)   2:45( 85)   1:41(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  4:33( 31)   5:24( 33)   6:38( 38)   7:09( 40)   8:19( 41)  11:01( 73)  12:28( 71)  14:46( 43)  16:21( 45)  16:52( 47)  18:41( 48)  20:01( 51)  22:45( 50)  25:59( 60)  33:01( 77)  35:30( 79)  44:22( 82)  47:07( 85)  48:48(100)
  32 Ширяев Сергей             Лично-Шмакова             2633 1993 00:50:15   +24:36     32       3:10( 31)   1:09( 33)   1:44( 38)   0:31( 40)   1:10( 41)   3:39( 73)   5:14( 71)   4:44( 43)   1:09( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:54( 48)   1:17( 51)   2:18( 50)   3:21( 60)   6:48( 77)   2:56( 79)   3:29( 82)   2:50( 85)   1:36(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:10( 31)   4:19( 33)   6:03( 38)   6:34( 40)   7:44( 41)  11:23( 73)  16:37( 71)  21:21( 43)  22:30( 45)  23:01( 47)  24:55( 48)  26:12( 51)  28:30( 50)  31:51( 60)  38:39( 77)  41:35( 79)  45:04( 82)  47:54( 85)  49:30(100)
  33 Семилуцкий Алексей        Лично-Семилуцкий     II   2629 1989 00:51:29   +25:50     33       3:16( 31)   2:06( 33)   1:34( 38)   0:26( 40)   1:30( 41)   4:14( 73)   3:51( 71)   2:50( 43)   1:10( 45)   0:34( 47)   2:16( 48)   1:20( 51)   3:12( 50)   2:59( 60)   6:44( 77)   1:29( 79)   7:49( 82)   2:00( 85)   1:15(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:16( 31)   5:22( 33)   6:56( 38)   7:22( 40)   8:52( 41)  13:06( 73)  16:57( 71)  19:47( 43)  20:57( 45)  21:31( 47)  23:47( 48)  25:07( 51)  28:19( 50)  31:18( 60)  38:02( 77)  39:31( 79)  47:20( 82)  49:20( 85)  50:35(100)
  34 Рякин Михаил              Лично-Мск                 2628 1990 00:58:58   +33:19     34       2:52( 31)   1:01( 33)   1:57( 38)   0:32( 40)   1:31( 41)   6:05( 73)   3:04( 71)   2:08( 43)   2:07( 45)   0:34( 47)  11:55( 48)   1:20( 51)   2:35( 50)   3:08( 60)   5:46( 77)   2:09( 79)   5:43( 82)   2:14( 85)   1:29(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:52( 31)   3:53( 33)   5:50( 38)   6:22( 40)   7:53( 41)  13:58( 73)  17:02( 71)  19:10( 43)  21:17( 45)  21:51( 47)  33:46( 48)  35:06( 51)  37:41( 50)  40:49( 60)  46:35( 77)  48:44( 79)  54:27( 82)  56:41( 85)  58:10(100)
  35 Молочков Владимир         ССО МИФИ             III  2645 1986 00:59:05   +33:26     35       3:57( 31)   1:24( 33)   2:46( 38)   0:40( 40)   1:50( 41)   5:52( 73)   3:46( 71)   3:24( 43)   1:41( 45)   0:52( 47)   2:43( 48)   1:51( 51)   4:21( 50)   4:02( 60)   8:40( 77)   2:10( 79)   3:24( 82)   2:41( 85)   1:46(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  3:57( 31)   5:21( 33)   8:07( 38)   8:47( 40)  10:37( 41)  16:29( 73)  20:15( 71)  23:39( 43)  25:20( 45)  26:12( 47)  28:55( 48)  30:46( 51)  35:07( 50)  39:09( 60)  47:49( 77)  49:59( 79)  53:23( 82)  56:04( 85)  57:50(100)
  36 Киселев Кирилл            ТК МАИ                    2651 1988 01:02:25   +36:46     36       3:33( 31)   1:19( 33)   1:36( 38)   0:35( 40)   1:46( 41)   5:10( 73)   3:00( 71)   3:23( 43)   7:48( 45)   0:49( 47)   2:36( 48)   1:36( 51)   2:39( 50)   3:53( 60)  13:39( 77)   1:33( 79)   2:38( 82)   2:30( 85)   1:38(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  3:33( 31)   4:52( 33)   6:28( 38)   7:03( 40)   8:49( 41)  13:59( 73)  16:59( 71)  20:22( 43)  28:10( 45)  28:59( 47)  31:35( 48)  33:11( 51)  35:50( 50)  39:43( 60)  53:22( 77)  54:55( 79)  57:33( 82)  60:03( 85)  61:41(100)
  37 Абрамов Андрей            МСВУ                 IIIю 2634 1976 01:06:03   +40:24     37       3:14( 31)   1:29( 33)   1:52( 38)   0:38( 40)   1:45( 41)  16:30( 73)   2:14( 71)   4:03( 43)   1:41( 45)   1:10( 47)   2:30( 48)   1:39( 51)   3:46( 50)   4:09( 60)   7:46( 77)   2:21( 79)   4:15( 82)   2:39( 85)   1:44(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:14( 31)   4:43( 33)   6:35( 38)   7:13( 40)   8:58( 41)  25:28( 73)  27:42( 71)  31:45( 43)  33:26( 45)  34:36( 47)  37:06( 48)  38:45( 51)  42:31( 50)  46:40( 60)  54:26( 77)  56:47( 79)  61:02( 82)  63:41( 85)  65:25(100)
  38 Сокольский Михаил         О-Фрязино                 2636 1985 01:10:19   +44:40     38       4:51( 31)   1:15( 33)   2:20( 38)   1:43( 40)   1:42( 41)  10:28( 73)   3:28( 71)   2:55( 43)   1:29( 45)   0:51( 47)   2:23( 48)   1:38( 51)   5:00( 50)   4:43( 60)   7:38( 77)   2:09( 79)   5:03( 82)   8:10( 85)   1:35(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:51( 31)   6:06( 33)   8:26( 38)  10:09( 40)  11:51( 41)  22:19( 73)  25:47( 71)  28:42( 43)  30:11( 45)  31:02( 47)  33:25( 48)  35:03( 51)  40:03( 50)  44:46( 60)  52:24( 77)  54:33( 79)  59:36( 82)  67:46( 85)  69:21(100)
  39 Порошин Владимир          Москва               III  2612 1983 01:17:57   +52:18     39      12:40( 31)   1:52( 33)   3:20( 38)   0:49( 40)   2:18( 41)   5:30( 73)   4:40( 71)   5:24( 43)   2:14( 45)   0:54( 47)   3:04( 48)   2:10( 51)   3:57( 50)   5:02( 60)   9:06( 77)   2:42( 79)   4:33( 82)   3:51( 85)   2:14(100)   1:37
                                                                                                 12:40( 31)  14:32( 33)  17:52( 38)  18:41( 40)  20:59( 41)  26:29( 73)  31:09( 71)  36:33( 43)  38:47( 45)  39:41( 47)  42:45( 48)  44:55( 51)  48:52( 50)  53:54( 60)  63:00( 77)  65:42( 79)  70:15( 82)  74:06( 85)  76:20(100)
  40 Нестеров Денис            ТК МАИ                    2659 1986 01:19:14   +53:35     40       5:01( 31)   1:44( 33)   3:01( 38)   1:28( 40)   4:16( 41)   6:08( 73)   2:25( 71)   5:07( 43)   2:13( 45)   0:41( 47)   2:37( 48)   1:44( 51)   4:34( 50)  10:38( 60)  16:25( 77)   2:23( 79)   3:17( 82)   2:53( 85)   1:36(100)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:01( 31)   6:45( 33)   9:46( 38)  11:14( 40)  15:30( 41)  21:38( 73)  24:03( 71)  29:10( 43)  31:23( 45)  32:04( 47)  34:41( 48)  36:25( 51)  40:59( 50)  51:37( 60)  68:02( 77)  70:25( 79)  73:42( 82)  76:35( 85)  78:11(100)
  41 Бабушкин Игорь            Ивановская обл.      I    2616 1989 01:26:53   +01:14     41       5:47( 31)   2:44( 33)   3:14( 38)   1:06( 40)   2:52( 41)  16:22( 73)   2:29( 71)   6:02( 43)   2:29( 45)   1:11( 47)   3:41( 48)   2:53( 51)   5:45( 50)   5:23( 60)   8:35( 77)   2:52( 79)   3:33( 82)   3:49( 85)   3:30(100)   2:35
                                                                                                  5:47( 31)   8:31( 33)  11:45( 38)  12:51( 40)  15:43( 41)  32:05( 73)  34:34( 71)  40:36( 43)  43:05( 45)  44:16( 47)  47:57( 48)  50:50( 51)  56:35( 50)  61:58( 60)  70:33( 77)  73:25( 79)  76:58( 82)  80:47( 85)  84:17(100)
  42 Линник Дмитрий            О-Фрязино                 2635 1980 01:46:08   +20:29     42      25:59( 31)   2:10( 33)   2:35( 38)   0:53( 40)   2:09( 41)   6:18( 73)   2:41( 71)   9:00( 43)   2:31( 45)   0:54( 47)   5:30( 48)   2:07( 51)   4:11( 50)   8:26( 60)  15:50( 77)   3:00( 79)   4:58( 82)   3:52( 85)   1:56(100)   1:08
                                                                                                 25:59( 31)  28:09( 33)  30:44( 38)  31:37( 40)  33:46( 41)  40:04( 73)  42:45( 71)  51:45( 43)  54:16( 45)  55:10( 47)  60:40( 48)  62:47( 51)  66:58( 50)  75:24( 60)  91:14( 77)  94:14( 79)  99:12( 82) 103:04( 85) 105:00(100)
  43 Климов Андрей             ТК МАИ                    2652 1992 01:54:06   +28:27     43       3:22( 31)   1:34( 33)   3:34( 38)   1:17( 40)   2:42( 41)  18:37( 73)   5:02( 71)   4:11( 43)   5:26( 45)   1:54( 47)   5:31( 48)   2:38( 51)   4:15( 50)   6:30( 60)  13:56( 77)   2:45( 79)  16:23( 82)   9:05( 85)   4:08(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  3:22( 31)   4:56( 33)   8:30( 38)   9:47( 40)  12:29( 41)  31:06( 73)  36:08( 71)  40:19( 43)  45:45( 45)  47:39( 47)  53:10( 48)  55:48( 51)  60:03( 50)  66:33( 60)  80:29( 77)  83:14( 79)  99:37( 82) 108:42( 85) 112:50(100)
  44 Дябиров Роман             Москва               II   2623 1990 02:35:30   +09:51     44      94:17( 31)   1:55( 33)   2:23( 38)   1:01( 40)   1:50( 41)   4:57( 73)   2:13( 71)   4:39( 43)   3:58( 45)   0:57( 47)   3:09( 48)   2:09( 51)   4:31( 50)   4:49( 60)   7:08( 77)   5:25( 79)   4:06( 82)   2:44( 85)   2:04(100)   1:14
                                                                                                 94:17( 31)  96:12( 33)  98:35( 38)  99:36( 40) 101:26( 41) 106:23( 73) 108:36( 71) 113:15( 43) 117:13( 45) 118:10( 47) 121:19( 48) 123:28( 51) 127:59( 50) 132:48( 60) 139:56( 77) 145:21( 79) 149:27( 82) 152:11( 85) 154:15(100)
  45 Адеев Сергей              Москва                    2662 1996 снят                          2:06( 31)   1:04( 33)   1:16( 38)   0:24( 40)   1:00( 41)   5:33( 73)   1:55( 71)   2:22( 43)   1:26( 45)  14:32
                                                                                                  2:06( 31)   3:10( 33)   4:26( 38)   4:50( 40)   5:50( 41)  11:23( 73)  13:18( 71)  15:40( 43)  17:06( 45)
  46 Фишин Александр           Московская обл       I    2631 1988 снят                          2:08( 31)   0:50( 33)   1:31( 38)   0:25( 40)   1:00( 41)   4:02( 73)   1:00( 71)   1:55( 43)   1:11( 45)  21:31
                                                                                                  2:08( 31)   2:58( 33)   4:29( 38)   4:54( 40)   5:54( 41)   9:56( 73)  10:56( 71)  12:51( 43)  14:02( 45)
  47 Андрейкин Алексей         СК АЗЪ               МС   2640 1987 сошёл                         2:13( 31)   0:43( 33)   1:12( 38)   0:29( 40)   0:51( 41)   2:33( 73)   0:51( 71)   1:59( 43)   0:58( 45)   0:26( 47)   1:22( 48)   1:04( 51)   1:48( 50)   2:23( 60)  49:59
                                                                                                  2:13( 31)   2:56( 33)   4:08( 38)   4:37( 40)   5:28( 41)   8:01( 73)   8:52( 71)  10:51( 43)  11:49( 45)  12:15( 47)  13:37( 48)  14:41( 51)  16:29( 50)  18:52( 60)
  48 Бектимиров Адик           ХМАО-Югра            I    2653 1985 снят                          2:12( 31)   0:50( 33)   1:20( 38)   0:21( 40)   1:00( 41)   3:15( 73)   2:36( 71)   2:02( 43)   1:34( 45)   0:25( 47)   1:40( 48)   0:57( 51)  17:58
                                                                                                  2:12( 31)   3:02( 33)   4:22( 38)   4:43( 40)   5:43( 41)   8:58( 73)  11:34( 71)  13:36( 43)  15:10( 45)  15:35( 47)  17:15( 48)  18:12( 51)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М21Э, 21 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       1( 38)       1( 36)       1( 39)       1( 73)       1( 83)       1( 67)       1( 94)       1(101)       1( 51)       1( 54)       1( 49)       1( 42)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 77)       1( 78)       1( 92)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Новиков Валентин          Великий Новгород     ЗМС  2737 1974 00:24:37   +00:00      1       2:41( 34)   0:29( 38)   0:31( 36)   0:38( 39)   2:15( 73)   1:42( 83)   0:56( 67)   2:06( 94)   0:21(101)   1:49( 51)   1:05( 54)   0:49( 49)   0:48( 42)   0:24( 43)   0:43( 45)   0:41( 46)   3:20( 77)   0:40( 78)   0:41( 92)   0:45( 91)   0:33(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:41( 34)   3:10( 38)   3:41( 36)   4:19( 39)   6:34( 73)   8:16( 83)   9:12( 67)  11:18( 94)  11:39(101)  13:28( 51)  14:33( 54)  15:22( 49)  16:10( 42)  16:34( 43)  17:17( 45)  17:58( 46)  21:18( 77)  21:58( 78)  22:39( 92)  23:24( 91)  23:57(100)
   2 Ухванов Андрей            Магнитная Стрелка    КМС  2742 1992 00:25:01   +00:24      2       2:48( 34)   0:38( 38)   0:26( 36)   0:35( 39)   1:59( 73)   1:47( 83)   1:05( 67)   2:01( 94)   0:21(101)   1:41( 51)   1:11( 54)   0:53( 49)   0:43( 42)   0:22( 43)   1:13( 45)   0:42( 46)   3:39( 77)   0:39( 78)   0:52( 92)   0:30( 91)   0:16(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:48( 34)   3:26( 38)   3:52( 36)   4:27( 39)   6:26( 73)   8:13( 83)   9:18( 67)  11:19( 94)  11:40(101)  13:21( 51)  14:32( 54)  15:25( 49)  16:08( 42)  16:30( 43)  17:43( 45)  18:25( 46)  22:04( 77)  22:43( 78)  23:35( 92)  24:05( 91)  24:21(100)
   3 Храмов Андрей             Black Sea OK         ЗМС  2701 1981 00:25:28   +00:51      3       3:00( 34)   0:29( 38)   0:24( 36)   0:42( 39)   2:06( 73)   1:47( 83)   1:01( 67)   2:09( 94)   0:23(101)   2:07( 51)   1:07( 54)   1:04( 49)   0:53( 42)   0:23( 43)   0:44( 45)   0:41( 46)   3:22( 77)   0:39( 78)   0:42( 92)   0:33( 91)   0:17(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:00( 34)   3:29( 38)   3:53( 36)   4:35( 39)   6:41( 73)   8:28( 83)   9:29( 67)  11:38( 94)  12:01(101)  14:08( 51)  15:15( 54)  16:19( 49)  17:12( 42)  17:35( 43)  18:19( 45)  19:00( 46)  22:22( 77)  23:01( 78)  23:43( 92)  24:16( 91)  24:33(100)
   4 Цветков Дмитрий           Белые ночи           ЗМС  2710 1983 00:25:59   +01:22      4       3:09( 34)   0:26( 38)   0:21( 36)   0:30( 39)   1:50( 73)   1:39( 83)   1:06( 67)   2:17( 94)   0:22(101)   1:44( 51)   1:12( 54)   0:52( 49)   0:46( 42)   0:23( 43)   2:10( 45)   0:45( 46)   3:23( 77)   0:42( 78)   0:47( 92)   0:35( 91)   0:16(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  3:09( 34)   3:35( 38)   3:56( 36)   4:26( 39)   6:16( 73)   7:55( 83)   9:01( 67)  11:18( 94)  11:40(101)  13:24( 51)  14:36( 54)  15:28( 49)  16:14( 42)  16:37( 43)  18:47( 45)  19:32( 46)  22:55( 77)  23:37( 78)  24:24( 92)  24:59( 91)  25:15(100)
   5 Глазунов Денис            Петрозаводск         МС   2749 1986 00:26:14   +01:37      5       2:53( 34)   0:34( 38)   0:24( 36)   0:39( 39)   2:16( 73)   2:03( 83)   1:00( 67)   2:25( 94)   0:21(101)   1:51( 51)   1:10( 54)   0:59( 49)   0:47( 42)   0:24( 43)   1:24( 45)   0:44( 46)   3:25( 77)   0:40( 78)   0:42( 92)   0:32( 91)   0:17(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:53( 34)   3:27( 38)   3:51( 36)   4:30( 39)   6:46( 73)   8:49( 83)   9:49( 67)  12:14( 94)  12:35(101)  14:26( 51)  15:36( 54)  16:35( 49)  17:22( 42)  17:46( 43)  19:10( 45)  19:54( 46)  23:19( 77)  23:59( 78)  24:41( 92)  25:13( 91)  25:30(100)
   6 Гришман Денис             Пыльный шмель        МС   2751 1981 00:26:54   +02:17      6       2:57( 34)   1:18( 38)   0:22( 36)   0:40( 39)   2:12( 73)   1:52( 83)   1:06( 67)   2:25( 94)   0:27(101)   1:55( 51)   1:11( 54)   1:00( 49)   0:52( 42)   0:24( 43)   0:50( 45)   0:51( 46)   3:29( 77)   0:52( 78)   0:43( 92)   0:28( 91)   0:15(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:57( 34)   4:15( 38)   4:37( 36)   5:17( 39)   7:29( 73)   9:21( 83)  10:27( 67)  12:52( 94)  13:19(101)  15:14( 51)  16:25( 54)  17:25( 49)  18:17( 42)  18:41( 43)  19:31( 45)  20:22( 46)  23:51( 77)  24:43( 78)  25:26( 92)  25:54( 91)  26:09(100)
   7 Потылицын Иван            СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ        МС   2760 1990 00:27:07   +02:30      7       3:13( 34)   0:31( 38)   0:26( 36)   0:38( 39)   3:01( 73)   1:56( 83)   1:08( 67)   2:29( 94)   0:21(101)   1:42( 51)   1:10( 54)   0:53( 49)   0:45( 42)   0:24( 43)   1:12( 45)   0:44( 46)   3:35( 77)   0:38( 78)   0:51( 92)   0:30( 91)   0:15(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:13( 34)   3:44( 38)   4:10( 36)   4:48( 39)   7:49( 73)   9:45( 83)  10:53( 67)  13:22( 94)  13:43(101)  15:25( 51)  16:35( 54)  17:28( 49)  18:13( 42)  18:37( 43)  19:49( 45)  20:33( 46)  24:08( 77)  24:46( 78)  25:37( 92)  26:07( 91)  26:22(100)
   8 Шувалов Андрей            Тверская область     МС   2764 1987 00:27:39   +03:02      8       2:41( 34)   0:31( 38)   0:25( 36)   0:37( 39)   2:12( 73)   1:54( 83)   1:09( 67)   3:26( 94)   0:25(101)   2:04( 51)   1:10( 54)   0:59( 49)   0:55( 42)   0:25( 43)   1:13( 45)   0:46( 46)   3:48( 77)   0:44( 78)   0:48( 92)   0:29( 91)   0:17(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:41( 34)   3:12( 38)   3:37( 36)   4:14( 39)   6:26( 73)   8:20( 83)   9:29( 67)  12:55( 94)  13:20(101)  15:24( 51)  16:34( 54)  17:33( 49)  18:28( 42)  18:53( 43)  20:06( 45)  20:52( 46)  24:40( 77)  25:24( 78)  26:12( 92)  26:41( 91)  26:58(100)
   9 Сухарев Пётр              Искатель             МС   2722 1992 00:27:48   +03:11      9       2:55( 34)   0:41( 38)   0:24( 36)   0:42( 39)   2:27( 73)   2:03( 83)   1:11( 67)   2:17( 94)   0:23(101)   2:13( 51)   1:15( 54)   1:07( 49)   0:59( 42)   0:30( 43)   0:50( 45)   0:52( 46)   3:55( 77)   0:43( 78)   0:51( 92)   0:30( 91)   0:16(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:55( 34)   3:36( 38)   4:00( 36)   4:42( 39)   7:09( 73)   9:12( 83)  10:23( 67)  12:40( 94)  13:03(101)  15:16( 51)  16:31( 54)  17:38( 49)  18:37( 42)  19:07( 43)  19:57( 45)  20:49( 46)  24:44( 77)  25:27( 78)  26:18( 92)  26:48( 91)  27:04(100)
  10 Асмолов Алексей           Республика Крым      МС   2752 1989 00:27:59   +03:22     10       3:12( 34)   0:28( 38)   0:33( 36)   0:34( 39)   2:44( 73)   2:07( 83)   1:01( 67)   2:19( 94)   0:30(101)   2:15( 51)   1:51( 54)   0:55( 49)   0:46( 42)   0:23( 43)   1:09( 45)   0:43( 46)   3:37( 77)   0:37( 78)   0:50( 92)   0:29( 91)   0:17(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  3:12( 34)   3:40( 38)   4:13( 36)   4:47( 39)   7:31( 73)   9:38( 83)  10:39( 67)  12:58( 94)  13:28(101)  15:43( 51)  17:34( 54)  18:29( 49)  19:15( 42)  19:38( 43)  20:47( 45)  21:30( 46)  25:07( 77)  25:44( 78)  26:34( 92)  27:03( 91)  27:20(100)
  11 Кучменко Иван             СШОР по ЛВС г. Хи    МС   2763 1994 00:28:12   +03:35     11       3:13( 34)   0:34( 38)   0:46( 36)   0:36( 39)   2:01( 73)   1:57( 83)   1:07( 67)   3:24( 94)   0:22(101)   2:03( 51)   1:20( 54)   0:59( 49)   0:50( 42)   0:24( 43)   0:45( 45)   0:52( 46)   3:54( 77)   0:46( 78)   0:45( 92)   0:31( 91)   0:19(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:13( 34)   3:47( 38)   4:33( 36)   5:09( 39)   7:10( 73)   9:07( 83)  10:14( 67)  13:38( 94)  14:00(101)  16:03( 51)  17:23( 54)  18:22( 49)  19:12( 42)  19:36( 43)  20:21( 45)  21:13( 46)  25:07( 77)  25:53( 78)  26:38( 92)  27:09( 91)  27:28(100)
  12 Тихончук Алексей          Магнитная Стрелка    МС   2741 1996 00:28:17   +03:40     12       3:41( 34)   0:26( 38)   0:22( 36)   0:33( 39)   1:59( 73)   2:06( 83)   1:06( 67)   2:57( 94)   0:27(101)   2:15( 51)   1:15( 54)   1:00( 49)   0:54( 42)   0:26( 43)   0:59( 45)   0:52( 46)   3:49( 77)   0:49( 78)   0:51( 92)   0:30( 91)   0:16(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  3:41( 34)   4:07( 38)   4:29( 36)   5:02( 39)   7:01( 73)   9:07( 83)  10:13( 67)  13:10( 94)  13:37(101)  15:52( 51)  17:07( 54)  18:07( 49)  19:01( 42)  19:27( 43)  20:26( 45)  21:18( 46)  25:07( 77)  25:56( 78)  26:47( 92)  27:17( 91)  27:33(100)
  13 Царегородцев Кирилл       МГУ                  МС   2746 1994 00:28:30   +03:53     13       3:13( 34)   0:36( 38)   0:26( 36)   0:37( 39)   2:07( 73)   1:58( 83)   1:08( 67)   2:29( 94)   0:32(101)   2:32( 51)   1:23( 54)   1:03( 49)   0:53( 42)   0:26( 43)   1:33( 45)   0:47( 46)   3:34( 77)   0:53( 78)   0:52( 92)   0:31( 91)   0:16(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:13( 34)   3:49( 38)   4:15( 36)   4:52( 39)   6:59( 73)   8:57( 83)  10:05( 67)  12:34( 94)  13:06(101)  15:38( 51)  17:01( 54)  18:04( 49)  18:57( 42)  19:23( 43)  20:56( 45)  21:43( 46)  25:17( 77)  26:10( 78)  27:02( 92)  27:33( 91)  27:49(100)
  14 Родионов Богдан           Кузьмолово           МС   2729 1996 00:28:57   +04:20     14       3:29( 34)   0:30( 38)   0:36( 36)   0:40( 39)   2:08( 73)   1:52( 83)   1:06( 67)   2:49( 94)   0:56(101)   2:01( 51)   1:15( 54)   0:57( 49)   0:52( 42)   0:25( 43)   1:06( 45)   0:45( 46)   4:07( 77)   0:48( 78)   0:55( 92)   0:32( 91)   0:21(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:29( 34)   3:59( 38)   4:35( 36)   5:15( 39)   7:23( 73)   9:15( 83)  10:21( 67)  13:10( 94)  14:06(101)  16:07( 51)  17:22( 54)  18:19( 49)  19:11( 42)  19:36( 43)  20:42( 45)  21:27( 46)  25:34( 77)  26:22( 78)  27:17( 92)  27:49( 91)  28:10(100)
  15 Кудрявцев Николай         NORD WEST            МС   2704 2000 00:29:10   +04:33     15       2:53( 34)   0:39( 38)   0:22( 36)   0:41( 39)   2:04( 73)   2:04( 83)   1:15( 67)   3:22( 94)   0:27(101)   2:28( 51)   1:25( 54)   1:04( 49)   1:01( 42)   0:26( 43)   0:53( 45)   0:57( 46)   3:59( 77)   0:47( 78)   0:47( 92)   0:33( 91)   0:29(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  2:53( 34)   3:32( 38)   3:54( 36)   4:35( 39)   6:39( 73)   8:43( 83)   9:58( 67)  13:20( 94)  13:47(101)  16:15( 51)  17:40( 54)  18:44( 49)  19:45( 42)  20:11( 43)  21:04( 45)  22:01( 46)  26:00( 77)  26:47( 78)  27:34( 92)  28:07( 91)  28:36(100)
  16 Горохов Сергей            MASSSPORT Кузьмолово МС   2703 1987 00:29:12   +04:35     16       3:01( 34)   0:33( 38)   0:29( 36)   0:41( 39)   2:39( 73)   1:58( 83)   1:19( 67)   2:26( 94)   0:21(101)   2:27( 51)   1:14( 54)   1:16( 49)   1:01( 42)   0:28( 43)   0:55( 45)   0:52( 46)   4:09( 77)   0:49( 78)   0:53( 92)   0:34( 91)   0:18(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:01( 34)   3:34( 38)   4:03( 36)   4:44( 39)   7:23( 73)   9:21( 83)  10:40( 67)  13:06( 94)  13:27(101)  15:54( 51)  17:08( 54)  18:24( 49)  19:25( 42)  19:53( 43)  20:48( 45)  21:40( 46)  25:49( 77)  26:38( 78)  27:31( 92)  28:05( 91)  28:23(100)
  17 Каюков Илья               Самара-САКСОР        МС   2753 2000 00:29:30   +04:53     17       3:00( 34)   0:34( 38)   0:25( 36)   0:41( 39)   2:37( 73)   2:06( 83)   1:08( 67)   2:30( 94)   0:26(101)   2:11( 51)   1:17( 54)   1:07( 49)   1:07( 42)   0:31( 43)   0:53( 45)   1:00( 46)   4:28( 77)   0:56( 78)   0:52( 92)   0:36( 91)   0:17(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:00( 34)   3:34( 38)   3:59( 36)   4:40( 39)   7:17( 73)   9:23( 83)  10:31( 67)  13:01( 94)  13:27(101)  15:38( 51)  16:55( 54)  18:02( 49)  19:09( 42)  19:40( 43)  20:33( 45)  21:33( 46)  26:01( 77)  26:57( 78)  27:49( 92)  28:25( 91)  28:42(100)
  18 Крылов Дмитрий            FORREST SPORT        МС   2702 1997 00:29:42   +05:05     18       2:43( 34)   0:25( 38)   0:19( 36)   0:33( 39)   1:58( 73)   2:00( 83)   1:05( 67)   3:59( 94)   1:21(101)   2:21( 51)   1:12( 54)   1:31( 49)   0:56( 42)   0:25( 43)   1:15( 45)   0:44( 46)   3:55( 77)   0:43( 78)   0:48( 92)   0:29( 91)   0:17(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:43( 34)   3:08( 38)   3:27( 36)   4:00( 39)   5:58( 73)   7:58( 83)   9:03( 67)  13:02( 94)  14:23(101)  16:44( 51)  17:56( 54)  19:27( 49)  20:23( 42)  20:48( 43)  22:03( 45)  22:47( 46)  26:42( 77)  27:25( 78)  28:13( 92)  28:42( 91)  28:59(100)
  19 Кургузкин Виктор          Ленинградская обл    МС   2732 1998 00:30:16   +05:39     19       2:47( 34)   0:24( 38)   0:31( 36)   0:38( 39)   3:18( 73)   1:54( 83)   1:11( 67)   2:35( 94)   0:54(101)   2:05( 51)   1:26( 54)   1:05( 49)   0:48( 42)   0:28( 43)   0:55( 45)   0:53( 46)   4:57( 77)   1:07( 78)   0:45( 92)   0:32( 91)   0:34(100)   0:28
                                                                                                  2:47( 34)   3:11( 38)   3:42( 36)   4:20( 39)   7:38( 73)   9:32( 83)  10:43( 67)  13:18( 94)  14:12(101)  16:17( 51)  17:43( 54)  18:48( 49)  19:36( 42)  20:04( 43)  20:59( 45)  21:52( 46)  26:49( 77)  27:56( 78)  28:41( 92)  29:13( 91)  29:47(100)
  20 Белов Александр           ВАС СПб              МС   2712 1990 00:30:33   +05:56     20       3:34( 34)   0:36( 38)   0:38( 36)   0:40( 39)   2:41( 73)   2:02( 83)   1:12( 67)   2:29( 94)   0:30(101)   2:09( 51)   1:24( 54)   1:08( 49)   0:58( 42)   0:26( 43)   1:34( 45)   0:50( 46)   3:54( 77)   0:47( 78)   1:00( 92)   0:56( 91)   0:35(100)   0:29
                                                                                                  3:34( 34)   4:10( 38)   4:48( 36)   5:28( 39)   8:09( 73)  10:11( 83)  11:23( 67)  13:52( 94)  14:22(101)  16:31( 51)  17:55( 54)  19:03( 49)  20:01( 42)  20:27( 43)  22:01( 45)  22:51( 46)  26:45( 77)  27:32( 78)  28:32( 92)  29:28( 91)  30:03(100)
  21 Смирнов Никита            Московская обл       КМС  2726 1989 00:30:38   +06:01     21       3:10( 34)   0:31( 38)   0:28( 36)   0:42( 39)   2:11( 73)   2:23( 83)   1:01( 67)   3:17( 94)   0:19(101)   2:54( 51)   1:11( 54)   1:15( 49)   1:06( 42)   0:30( 43)   0:53( 45)   0:47( 46)   4:28( 77)   0:51( 78)   0:58( 92)   0:35( 91)   0:19(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:10( 34)   3:41( 38)   4:09( 36)   4:51( 39)   7:02( 73)   9:25( 83)  10:26( 67)  13:43( 94)  14:02(101)  16:56( 51)  18:07( 54)  19:22( 49)  20:28( 42)  20:58( 43)  21:51( 45)  22:38( 46)  27:06( 77)  27:57( 78)  28:55( 92)  29:30( 91)  29:49(100)
  22 Фомичев Павел             ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА         МС   2721 2000 00:31:31   +06:54     22       3:54( 34)   1:10( 38)   0:26( 36)   0:43( 39)   3:28( 73)   2:20( 83)   1:09( 67)   2:27( 94)   0:31(101)   2:33( 51)   1:18( 54)   1:07( 49)   0:56( 42)   0:26( 43)   1:32( 45)   0:45( 46)   3:34( 77)   0:50( 78)   0:54( 92)   0:32( 91)   0:15(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:54( 34)   5:04( 38)   5:30( 36)   6:13( 39)   9:41( 73)  12:01( 83)  13:10( 67)  15:37( 94)  16:08(101)  18:41( 51)  19:59( 54)  21:06( 49)  22:02( 42)  22:28( 43)  24:00( 45)  24:45( 46)  28:19( 77)  29:09( 78)  30:03( 92)  30:35( 91)  30:50(100)
  23 Петров Семён              NORD WEST            МС   2706 1999 00:31:35   +06:58     23       3:13( 34)   0:37( 38)   0:30( 36)   0:43( 39)   2:19( 73)   2:02( 83)   1:23( 67)   3:13( 94)   0:26(101)   2:28( 51)   1:56( 54)   1:41( 49)   1:00( 42)   0:29( 43)   0:58( 45)   0:56( 46)   4:21( 77)   0:45( 78)   0:55( 92)   0:35( 91)   0:17(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:13( 34)   3:50( 38)   4:20( 36)   5:03( 39)   7:22( 73)   9:24( 83)  10:47( 67)  14:00( 94)  14:26(101)  16:54( 51)  18:50( 54)  20:31( 49)  21:31( 42)  22:00( 43)  22:58( 45)  23:54( 46)  28:15( 77)  29:00( 78)  29:55( 92)  30:30( 91)  30:47(100)
  24 Бондаренко Роман          Краснодар            МС   2725 1984 00:31:36   +06:59     24       2:56( 34)   0:52( 38)   0:22( 36)   0:37( 39)   2:01( 73)   1:50( 83)   1:03( 67)   2:14( 94)   0:28(101)   1:50( 51)   1:11( 54)   1:35( 49)   0:54( 42)   0:29( 43)   2:09( 45)   0:50( 46)   6:52( 77)   0:44( 78)   0:47( 92)   0:36( 91)   0:33(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:56( 34)   3:48( 38)   4:10( 36)   4:47( 39)   6:48( 73)   8:38( 83)   9:41( 67)  11:55( 94)  12:23(101)  14:13( 51)  15:24( 54)  16:59( 49)  17:53( 42)  18:22( 43)  20:31( 45)  21:21( 46)  28:13( 77)  28:57( 78)  29:44( 92)  30:20( 91)  30:53(100)
  25 Девятов Владислав         МГТУ им. Баумана     КМС  2745 1995 00:32:06   +07:29     25       2:46( 34)   0:35( 38)   0:29( 36)   0:41( 39)   2:20( 73)   2:08( 83)   1:25( 67)   3:01( 94)   0:26(101)   4:01( 51)   1:23( 54)   1:23( 49)   1:02( 42)   0:30( 43)   1:03( 45)   0:48( 46)   4:49( 77)   0:57( 78)   0:48( 92)   0:37( 91)   0:14(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:46( 34)   3:21( 38)   3:50( 36)   4:31( 39)   6:51( 73)   8:59( 83)  10:24( 67)  13:25( 94)  13:51(101)  17:52( 51)  19:15( 54)  20:38( 49)  21:40( 42)  22:10( 43)  23:13( 45)  24:01( 46)  28:50( 77)  29:47( 78)  30:35( 92)  31:12( 91)  31:26(100)
  26 Боревич Александр         СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    МС   2756 1992 00:32:55   +08:18     26       3:56( 34)   0:37( 38)   0:25( 36)   0:47( 39)   2:42( 73)   3:01( 83)   1:21( 67)   4:16( 94)   0:27(101)   2:06( 51)   1:29( 54)   0:57( 49)   0:52( 42)   0:25( 43)   0:51( 45)   0:59( 46)   4:13( 77)   0:48( 78)   0:57( 92)   0:42( 91)   0:17(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:56( 34)   4:33( 38)   4:58( 36)   5:45( 39)   8:27( 73)  11:28( 83)  12:49( 67)  17:05( 94)  17:32(101)  19:38( 51)  21:07( 54)  22:04( 49)  22:56( 42)  23:21( 43)  24:12( 45)  25:11( 46)  29:24( 77)  30:12( 78)  31:09( 92)  31:51( 91)  32:08(100)
  27 Пигорев Дмитрий           ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА         МС   2718 1999 00:32:59   +08:22     27       3:14( 34)   0:40( 38)   0:39( 36)   0:41( 39)   3:44( 73)   2:15( 83)   1:22( 67)   2:45( 94)   0:45(101)   3:05( 51)   1:15( 54)   1:03( 49)   0:56( 42)   0:26( 43)   0:59( 45)   0:50( 46)   4:37( 77)   1:15( 78)   0:53( 92)   0:34( 91)   0:17(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  3:14( 34)   3:54( 38)   4:33( 36)   5:14( 39)   8:58( 73)  11:13( 83)  12:35( 67)  15:20( 94)  16:05(101)  19:10( 51)  20:25( 54)  21:28( 49)  22:24( 42)  22:50( 43)  23:49( 45)  24:39( 46)  29:16( 77)  30:31( 78)  31:24( 92)  31:58( 91)  32:15(100)
  28 Кузьмин Семён             O-RENSA              МС   2708 1985 00:33:37   +09:00     28       6:27( 34)   0:29( 38)   0:34( 36)   0:37( 39)   2:11( 73)   2:09( 83)   1:07( 67)   2:51( 94)   0:30(101)   2:19( 51)   1:15( 54)   1:29( 49)   1:03( 42)   0:29( 43)   0:55( 45)   0:50( 46)   4:32( 77)   0:47( 78)   1:06( 92)   0:46( 91)   0:35(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  6:27( 34)   6:56( 38)   7:30( 36)   8:07( 39)  10:18( 73)  12:27( 83)  13:34( 67)  16:25( 94)  16:55(101)  19:14( 51)  20:29( 54)  21:58( 49)  23:01( 42)  23:30( 43)  24:25( 45)  25:15( 46)  29:47( 77)  30:34( 78)  31:40( 92)  32:26( 91)  33:01(100)
  29 Мартыновский Вячеслав     NORD WEST            МС   2705 1999 00:33:37   +09:00   = 28       3:33( 34)   0:37( 38)   0:30( 36)   0:40( 39)   2:25( 73)   2:23( 83)   1:16( 67)   3:40( 94)   0:50(101)   2:20( 51)   2:09( 54)   1:32( 49)   0:53( 42)   0:29( 43)   0:59( 45)   1:10( 46)   4:29( 77)   0:53( 78)   1:03( 92)   0:33( 91)   0:35(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  3:33( 34)   4:10( 38)   4:40( 36)   5:20( 39)   7:45( 73)  10:08( 83)  11:24( 67)  15:04( 94)  15:54(101)  18:14( 51)  20:23( 54)  21:55( 49)  22:48( 42)  23:17( 43)  24:16( 45)  25:26( 46)  29:55( 77)  30:48( 78)  31:51( 92)  32:24( 91)  32:59(100)
  30 Творогов Максим           ВИФК С-Петербург     МС   2772 2000 00:34:09   +09:32     30       4:08( 34)   0:36( 38)   0:33( 36)   0:41( 39)   2:37( 73)   2:24( 83)   1:24( 67)   2:23( 94)   0:24(101)   2:36( 51)   2:02( 54)   1:10( 49)   0:59( 42)   0:32( 43)   2:40( 45)   0:53( 46)   4:32( 77)   1:04( 78)   0:47( 92)   0:41( 91)   0:17(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  4:08( 34)   4:44( 38)   5:17( 36)   5:58( 39)   8:35( 73)  10:59( 83)  12:23( 67)  14:46( 94)  15:10(101)  17:46( 51)  19:48( 54)  20:58( 49)  21:57( 42)  22:29( 43)  25:09( 45)  26:02( 46)  30:34( 77)  31:38( 78)  32:25( 92)  33:06( 91)  33:23(100)
  31 Митяков Владислав         Спринт               МС   2758 1997 00:34:14   +09:37     31       3:17( 34)   0:28( 38)   0:23( 36)   0:44( 39)   2:24( 73)   2:19( 83)   1:19( 67)   3:23( 94)   0:58(101)   2:20( 51)   1:31( 54)   1:12( 49)   1:05( 42)   0:38( 43)   0:58( 45)   0:52( 46)   6:23( 77)   0:59( 78)   0:57( 92)   0:44( 91)   0:23(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:17( 34)   3:45( 38)   4:08( 36)   4:52( 39)   7:16( 73)   9:35( 83)  10:54( 67)  14:17( 94)  15:15(101)  17:35( 51)  19:06( 54)  20:18( 49)  21:23( 42)  22:01( 43)  22:59( 45)  23:51( 46)  30:14( 77)  31:13( 78)  32:10( 92)  32:54( 91)  33:17(100)
  32 Сафонов Александр         ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА         МС   2720 1998 00:34:15   +09:38     32       3:33( 34)   0:45( 38)   0:29( 36)   0:42( 39)   2:37( 73)   2:19( 83)   1:24( 67)   2:42( 94)   0:25(101)   2:33( 51)   1:28( 54)   1:55( 49)   0:58( 42)   0:48( 43)   1:31( 45)   0:56( 46)   5:36( 77)   0:55( 78)   0:57( 92)   0:36( 91)   0:35(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  3:33( 34)   4:18( 38)   4:47( 36)   5:29( 39)   8:06( 73)  10:25( 83)  11:49( 67)  14:31( 94)  14:56(101)  17:29( 51)  18:57( 54)  20:52( 49)  21:50( 42)  22:38( 43)  24:09( 45)  25:05( 46)  30:41( 77)  31:36( 78)  32:33( 92)  33:09( 91)  33:44(100)
  33 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин             МС   2715 1991 00:34:17   +09:40     33       3:32( 34)   0:33( 38)   0:24( 36)   0:40( 39)   2:47( 73)   2:26( 83)   1:19( 67)   5:23( 94)   0:21(101)   1:58( 51)   1:59( 54)   1:33( 49)   0:56( 42)   0:32( 43)   1:08( 45)   0:51( 46)   4:31( 77)   0:53( 78)   0:53( 92)   0:33( 91)   0:17(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:32( 34)   4:05( 38)   4:29( 36)   5:09( 39)   7:56( 73)  10:22( 83)  11:41( 67)  17:04( 94)  17:25(101)  19:23( 51)  21:22( 54)  22:55( 49)  23:51( 42)  24:23( 43)  25:31( 45)  26:22( 46)  30:53( 77)  31:46( 78)  32:39( 92)  33:12( 91)  33:29(100)
  34 Новиков Павел             Московская обл       КМС  2768 1992 00:34:17   +09:40   = 33       3:49( 34)   0:37( 38)   0:28( 36)   0:44( 39)   4:25( 73)   2:47( 83)   1:32( 67)   2:41( 94)   0:27(101)   2:22( 51)   1:19( 54)   1:07( 49)   1:03( 42)   0:25( 43)   1:21( 45)   0:57( 46)   3:57( 77)   0:55( 78)   1:02( 92)   0:54( 91)   0:21(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:49( 34)   4:26( 38)   4:54( 36)   5:38( 39)  10:03( 73)  12:50( 83)  14:22( 67)  17:03( 94)  17:30(101)  19:52( 51)  21:11( 54)  22:18( 49)  23:21( 42)  23:46( 43)  25:07( 45)  26:04( 46)  30:01( 77)  30:56( 78)  31:58( 92)  32:52( 91)  33:13(100)
  35 Бибич Павел               Санкт-Петербург      I    2754 1998 00:34:18   +09:41     35       3:37( 34)   0:48( 38)   0:33( 36)   0:41( 39)   5:34( 73)   2:27( 83)   1:10( 67)   3:20( 94)   1:00(101)   2:21( 51)   1:34( 54)   1:03( 49)   0:52( 42)   0:27( 43)   0:49( 45)   0:45( 46)   3:58( 77)   0:43( 78)   0:49( 92)   0:41( 91)   0:33(100)   0:32
                                                                                                  3:37( 34)   4:25( 38)   4:58( 36)   5:39( 39)  11:13( 73)  13:40( 83)  14:50( 67)  18:10( 94)  19:10(101)  21:31( 51)  23:05( 54)  24:08( 49)  25:00( 42)  25:27( 43)  26:16( 45)  27:01( 46)  30:59( 77)  31:42( 78)  32:31( 92)  33:12( 91)  33:45(100)
  36 Никулин Денис             СШОР 18 Торнадо      МС   2762 1983 00:35:53   +11:16     36       4:07( 34)   0:35( 38)   0:26( 36)   0:46( 39)   2:46( 73)   2:34( 83)   1:35( 67)   2:53( 94)   0:33(101)   4:21( 51)   1:22( 54)   1:53( 49)   0:59( 42)   0:31( 43)   0:54( 45)   1:02( 46)   4:37( 77)   1:05( 78)   1:00( 92)   0:39( 91)   0:34(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  4:07( 34)   4:42( 38)   5:08( 36)   5:54( 39)   8:40( 73)  11:14( 83)  12:49( 67)  15:42( 94)  16:15(101)  20:36( 51)  21:58( 54)  23:51( 49)  24:50( 42)  25:21( 43)  26:15( 45)  27:17( 46)  31:54( 77)  32:59( 78)  33:59( 92)  34:38( 91)  35:12(100)
  37 Попов Сергей              СШОР 18 Берёзовая    МС   2761 1995 00:36:16   +11:39     37       3:32( 34)   1:14( 38)   0:37( 36)   1:41( 39)   2:56( 73)   3:18( 83)   1:16( 67)   2:52( 94)   0:27(101)   3:00( 51)   1:33( 54)   1:45( 49)   1:33( 42)   0:30( 43)   1:08( 45)   1:00( 46)   4:16( 77)   1:02( 78)   0:52( 92)   0:44( 91)   0:18(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  3:32( 34)   4:46( 38)   5:23( 36)   7:04( 39)  10:00( 73)  13:18( 83)  14:34( 67)  17:26( 94)  17:53(101)  20:53( 51)  22:26( 54)  24:11( 49)  25:44( 42)  26:14( 43)  27:22( 45)  28:22( 46)  32:38( 77)  33:40( 78)  34:32( 92)  35:16( 91)  35:34(100)
  38 Колманович Павел          ВИФК С-Петербург     МС   2771 1999 00:36:59   +12:22     38       3:51( 34)   2:23( 38)   0:24( 36)   0:56( 39)   2:38( 73)   2:04( 83)   1:13( 67)   3:22( 94)   0:35(101)   2:41( 51)   1:48( 54)   1:12( 49)   1:16( 42)   0:27( 43)   1:01( 45)   1:03( 46)   6:00( 77)   1:02( 78)   0:52( 92)   0:55( 91)   0:23(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:51( 34)   6:14( 38)   6:38( 36)   7:34( 39)  10:12( 73)  12:16( 83)  13:29( 67)  16:51( 94)  17:26(101)  20:07( 51)  21:55( 54)  23:07( 49)  24:23( 42)  24:50( 43)  25:51( 45)  26:54( 46)  32:54( 77)  33:56( 78)  34:48( 92)  35:43( 91)  36:06(100)
  39 Нилов Александр           Лосиный остров       I    2740 1994 00:37:08   +12:31     39       4:23( 34)   0:39( 38)   0:33( 36)   0:44( 39)   2:28( 73)   2:52( 83)   1:31( 67)   2:53( 94)   0:30(101)   3:25( 51)   1:28( 54)   1:17( 49)   2:34( 42)   0:33( 43)   1:16( 45)   1:03( 46)   5:22( 77)   0:57( 78)   0:58( 92)   0:37( 91)   0:22(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:23( 34)   5:02( 38)   5:35( 36)   6:19( 39)   8:47( 73)  11:39( 83)  13:10( 67)  16:03( 94)  16:33(101)  19:58( 51)  21:26( 54)  22:43( 49)  25:17( 42)  25:50( 43)  27:06( 45)  28:09( 46)  33:31( 77)  34:28( 78)  35:26( 92)  36:03( 91)  36:25(100)
  40 Чупров Денис              ВАС СПб              I    2714 1999 00:37:38   +13:01     40       3:38( 34)   0:44( 38)   0:30( 36)   0:42( 39)   2:54( 73)   2:50( 83)   1:07( 67)   3:22( 94)   0:24(101)   2:28( 51)   3:38( 54)   1:13( 49)   1:06( 42)   0:28( 43)   0:56( 45)   1:00( 46)   7:12( 77)   0:57( 78)   0:54( 92)   0:32( 91)   0:36(100)   0:26
                                                                                                  3:38( 34)   4:22( 38)   4:52( 36)   5:34( 39)   8:28( 73)  11:18( 83)  12:25( 67)  15:47( 94)  16:11(101)  18:39( 51)  22:17( 54)  23:30( 49)  24:36( 42)  25:04( 43)  26:00( 45)  27:00( 46)  34:12( 77)  35:09( 78)  36:03( 92)  36:35( 91)  37:11(100)
  41 Малышев Михаил            ВАС СПб              I    2713 2000 00:39:15   +14:38     41       4:06( 34)   0:33( 38)   0:34( 36)   0:49( 39)   2:31( 73)   2:17( 83)   1:19( 67)   4:55( 94)   0:41(101)   2:33( 51)   3:49( 54)   1:56( 49)   1:38( 42)   0:32( 43)   1:23( 45)   0:55( 46)   4:48( 77)   0:59( 78)   1:07( 92)   0:48( 91)   0:19(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:06( 34)   4:39( 38)   5:13( 36)   6:02( 39)   8:33( 73)  10:50( 83)  12:09( 67)  17:04( 94)  17:45(101)  20:18( 51)  24:07( 54)  26:03( 49)  27:41( 42)  28:13( 43)  29:36( 45)  30:31( 46)  35:19( 77)  36:18( 78)  37:25( 92)  38:13( 91)  38:32(100)
  42 Назаров Андрей            Хорошево СШОР№102    КМС  2766 1987 00:41:01   +16:24     42       4:35( 34)   1:15( 38)   0:46( 36)   0:49( 39)   2:57( 73)   2:42( 83)   3:57( 67)   2:46( 94)   0:24(101)   2:37( 51)   2:02( 54)   1:22( 49)   0:57( 42)   0:29( 43)   2:37( 45)   1:03( 46)   4:43( 77)   1:41( 78)   1:12( 92)   1:05( 91)   0:19(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:35( 34)   5:50( 38)   6:36( 36)   7:25( 39)  10:22( 73)  13:04( 83)  17:01( 67)  19:47( 94)  20:11(101)  22:48( 51)  24:50( 54)  26:12( 49)  27:09( 42)  27:38( 43)  30:15( 45)  31:18( 46)  36:01( 77)  37:42( 78)  38:54( 92)  39:59( 91)  40:18(100)
  43 Анищенко Роман            O-RENSA              КМС  2707 1986 00:41:46   +17:09     43       3:32( 34)   0:51( 38)   0:34( 36)   1:02( 39)   3:11( 73)   3:41( 83)   2:36( 67)   4:28( 94)   0:35(101)   3:02( 51)   1:50( 54)   1:48( 49)   1:02( 42)   0:32( 43)   1:19( 45)   1:20( 46)   5:56( 77)   1:13( 78)   1:17( 92)   0:44( 91)   0:41(100)   0:31
                                                                                                  3:32( 34)   4:23( 38)   4:57( 36)   5:59( 39)   9:10( 73)  12:51( 83)  15:27( 67)  19:55( 94)  20:30(101)  23:32( 51)  25:22( 54)  27:10( 49)  28:12( 42)  28:44( 43)  30:03( 45)  31:23( 46)  37:19( 77)  38:32( 78)  39:49( 92)  40:33( 91)  41:14(100)
  44 Прокофьев Максим          ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА         КМС  2719 1999 00:42:18   +17:41     44       3:28( 34)   1:24( 38)   0:30( 36)   0:52( 39)   2:47( 73)   2:36( 83)   1:14( 67)   2:58( 94)   0:25(101)   2:50( 51)   4:58( 54)   1:36( 49)   1:24( 42)   0:38( 43)   1:08( 45)   1:04( 46)   8:24( 77)   1:08( 78)   1:03( 92)   0:45( 91)   0:21(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  3:28( 34)   4:52( 38)   5:22( 36)   6:14( 39)   9:01( 73)  11:37( 83)  12:51( 67)  15:49( 94)  16:14(101)  19:04( 51)  24:02( 54)  25:38( 49)  27:02( 42)  27:40( 43)  28:48( 45)  29:52( 46)  38:16( 77)  39:24( 78)  40:27( 92)  41:12( 91)  41:33(100)
  45 Горланов Сергей           Спринт               ЗМС  2757 1996 00:43:59   +19:22     45       3:21( 34)   0:38( 38)   0:29( 36)   1:13( 39)   3:21( 73)   6:19( 83)   1:11( 67)   2:39( 94)   0:27(101)   2:10( 51)   1:21( 54)   1:06( 49)   1:04( 42)   0:28( 43)   1:25( 45)   1:00( 46)  11:38( 77)   1:04( 78)   1:06( 92)   0:43( 91)   0:19(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:21( 34)   3:59( 38)   4:28( 36)   5:41( 39)   9:02( 73)  15:21( 83)  16:32( 67)  19:11( 94)  19:38(101)  21:48( 51)  23:09( 54)  24:15( 49)  25:19( 42)  25:47( 43)  27:12( 45)  28:12( 46)  39:50( 77)  40:54( 78)  42:00( 92)  42:43( 91)  43:02(100)
  46 Якушев Антон              Мохер                     2747 1982 00:47:05   +22:28     46       4:24( 34)   0:46( 38)   0:37( 36)   1:04( 39)   4:24( 73)   3:29( 83)   1:52( 67)   4:23( 94)   0:53(101)   3:02( 51)   4:58( 54)   1:52( 49)   1:29( 42)   0:37( 43)   2:23( 45)   1:00( 46)   4:51( 77)   1:54( 78)   1:07( 92)   0:50( 91)   0:21(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:24( 34)   5:10( 38)   5:47( 36)   6:51( 39)  11:15( 73)  14:44( 83)  16:36( 67)  20:59( 94)  21:52(101)  24:54( 51)  29:52( 54)  31:44( 49)  33:13( 42)  33:50( 43)  36:13( 45)  37:13( 46)  42:04( 77)  43:58( 78)  45:05( 92)  45:55( 91)  46:16(100)
  47 Русаков Сергей            Азимут               I    2709 1988 00:48:46   +24:09     47       5:30( 34)   0:53( 38)   1:06( 36)   1:14( 39)   3:52( 73)   4:04( 83)   2:10( 67)   4:10( 94)   0:41(101)   4:15( 51)   2:04( 54)   2:05( 49)   1:31( 42)   0:44( 43)   1:32( 45)   1:21( 46)   6:31( 77)   1:17( 78)   1:25( 92)   0:52( 91)   0:24(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  5:30( 34)   6:23( 38)   7:29( 36)   8:43( 39)  12:35( 73)  16:39( 83)  18:49( 67)  22:59( 94)  23:40(101)  27:55( 51)  29:59( 54)  32:04( 49)  33:35( 42)  34:19( 43)  35:51( 45)  37:12( 46)  43:43( 77)  45:00( 78)  46:25( 92)  47:17( 91)  47:41(100)
  48 Чистов Александр          Бутово-team          I    2711 1980 00:51:53   +27:16     48       4:53( 34)   0:56( 38)   0:46( 36)   1:05( 39)   4:23( 73)   3:51( 83)   2:11( 67)   5:39( 94)   0:56(101)   3:41( 51)   2:24( 54)   2:01( 49)   1:44( 42)   0:44( 43)   1:31( 45)   1:36( 46)   7:53( 77)   1:27( 78)   1:42( 92)   0:48( 91)   0:34(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  4:53( 34)   5:49( 38)   6:35( 36)   7:40( 39)  12:03( 73)  15:54( 83)  18:05( 67)  23:44( 94)  24:40(101)  28:21( 51)  30:45( 54)  32:46( 49)  34:30( 42)  35:14( 43)  36:45( 45)  38:21( 46)  46:14( 77)  47:41( 78)  49:23( 92)  50:11( 91)  50:45(100)
  49 Соколов Алексей           Калининградская обл. I    2739 1990 00:52:39   +28:02     49      13:40( 34)   0:37( 38)   0:31( 36)   0:51( 39)   2:55( 73)   2:58( 83)   1:50( 67)   2:57( 94)   0:38(101)   3:18( 51)   1:42( 54)   1:19( 49)   1:06( 42)   0:43( 43)   1:03( 45)   1:21( 46)  11:23( 77)   1:07( 78)   0:50( 92)   0:34( 91)   0:26(100)   0:49
                                                                                                 13:40( 34)  14:17( 38)  14:48( 36)  15:39( 39)  18:34( 73)  21:32( 83)  23:22( 67)  26:19( 94)  26:57(101)  30:15( 51)  31:57( 54)  33:16( 49)  34:22( 42)  35:05( 43)  36:08( 45)  37:29( 46)  48:52( 77)  49:59( 78)  50:49( 92)  51:23( 91)  51:49(100)
  50 Дибров Иван               Карелия Х            КМС  2724 1995 00:52:41   +28:04     50       5:01( 34)   2:44( 38)   0:38( 36)   1:03( 39)   4:29( 73)   3:22( 83)   2:03( 67)   6:25( 94)   1:42(101)   4:11( 51)   2:04( 54)   1:52( 49)   1:25( 42)   0:46( 43)   1:35( 45)   1:32( 46)   6:37( 77)   1:18( 78)   1:12( 92)   1:13( 91)   0:27(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:01( 34)   7:45( 38)   8:23( 36)   9:26( 39)  13:55( 73)  17:17( 83)  19:20( 67)  25:45( 94)  27:27(101)  31:38( 51)  33:42( 54)  35:34( 49)  36:59( 42)  37:45( 43)  39:20( 45)  40:52( 46)  47:29( 77)  48:47( 78)  49:59( 92)  51:12( 91)  51:39(100)
  51 Перминов Андрей           Московская обл       КМС  2765 1986 01:02:58   +38:21     51       4:48( 34)   1:01( 38)   0:57( 36)   1:06( 39)  12:57( 73)   7:27( 83)   1:57( 67)   4:52( 94)   0:25(101)   4:15( 51)   2:06( 54)   2:17( 49)   1:42( 42)   0:44( 43)   1:34( 45)   1:56( 46)   6:49( 77)   2:13( 78)   1:33( 92)   0:41( 91)   0:45(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  4:48( 34)   5:49( 38)   6:46( 36)   7:52( 39)  20:49( 73)  28:16( 83)  30:13( 67)  35:05( 94)  35:30(101)  39:45( 51)  41:51( 54)  44:08( 49)  45:50( 42)  46:34( 43)  48:08( 45)  50:04( 46)  56:53( 77)  59:06( 78)  60:39( 92)  61:20( 91)  62:05(100)
  52 Порошин Александр         Хорошево СШОР№102    КМС  2767 1999 01:05:03   +40:26     52       9:41( 34)   0:52( 38)   0:33( 36)   1:04( 39)   3:06( 73)   2:52( 83)   1:42( 67)   3:24( 94)   0:47(101)   4:14( 51)   1:55( 54)   1:45( 49)   1:21( 42)   0:32( 43)   1:53( 45)   1:10( 46)  22:56( 77)   1:40( 78)   1:33( 92)   0:39( 91)   0:24(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  9:41( 34)  10:33( 38)  11:06( 36)  12:10( 39)  15:16( 73)  18:08( 83)  19:50( 67)  23:14( 94)  24:01(101)  28:15( 51)  30:10( 54)  31:55( 49)  33:16( 42)  33:48( 43)  35:41( 45)  36:51( 46)  59:47( 77)  61:27( 78)  63:00( 92)  63:39( 91)  64:03(100)
  53 Долинин Владимир          Ленинградская обл    КМС  2731 1999 снят                          4:42( 34)   0:48( 38)   0:38( 36)   0:55( 39)   5:33( 73)  33:41
                                                                                                  4:42( 34)   5:30( 38)   6:08( 36)   7:03( 39)  12:36( 73)
  54 Бордюков Антон            Московская обл       МС   2734 1988 снят                          5:39( 34)  29:38
                                                                                                  5:39( 34)
  55 Чегаровский Юрий          Кузьмолово JP        МС   2730 1954 снят                          5:48( 34)   0:55( 38)  39:39
                                                                                                  5:48( 34)   6:43( 38)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М35, 20 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 39)       1(105)       1( 56)       1( 50)       1( 48)       1( 51)       1( 53)       1( 46)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 45)       1( 42)       1( 83)       1( 87)       1( 91)       1(100)   
   1 Масный Юрий               МосКомпас-Ориента    МС   2833 1985 00:24:54   +00:00      1       2:08( 32)   1:01( 34)   0:32( 37)   0:35( 36)   0:40( 39)   2:10(105)   1:51( 56)   1:23( 50)   1:01( 48)   0:50( 51)   0:55( 53)   2:08( 46)   0:52( 43)   0:25( 44)   0:53( 45)   1:07( 42)   3:32( 83)   0:59( 87)   0:51( 91)   0:16(100)   0:44
                                                                                                  2:08( 32)   3:09( 34)   3:41( 37)   4:16( 36)   4:56( 39)   7:06(105)   8:57( 56)  10:20( 50)  11:21( 48)  12:11( 51)  13:06( 53)  15:14( 46)  16:06( 43)  16:31( 44)  17:24( 45)  18:31( 42)  22:03( 83)  23:02( 87)  23:53( 91)  24:09(100)
   2 Лахманов Алексей          Ижора ДТДиМ          МС   2813 1984 00:26:26   +01:32      2       2:04( 32)   0:59( 34)   0:36( 37)   0:37( 36)   0:41( 39)   2:31(105)   1:58( 56)   1:34( 50)   0:58( 48)   0:52( 51)   1:08( 53)   1:59( 46)   0:56( 43)   0:28( 44)   0:52( 45)   1:16( 42)   3:52( 83)   1:05( 87)   0:55( 91)   0:16(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:04( 32)   3:03( 34)   3:39( 37)   4:16( 36)   4:57( 39)   7:28(105)   9:26( 56)  11:00( 50)  11:58( 48)  12:50( 51)  13:58( 53)  15:57( 46)  16:53( 43)  17:21( 44)  18:13( 45)  19:29( 42)  23:21( 83)  24:26( 87)  25:21( 91)  25:37(100)
   3 Краснов Андрей            МГУ                  КМС  2832 1984 00:26:39   +01:45      3       2:20( 32)   1:21( 34)   0:30( 37)   0:37( 36)   0:47( 39)   2:21(105)   2:13( 56)   1:15( 50)   0:50( 48)   0:55( 51)   1:02( 53)   2:10( 46)   0:59( 43)   0:27( 44)   0:54( 45)   1:24( 42)   3:43( 83)   1:01( 87)   0:46( 91)   0:15(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:20( 32)   3:41( 34)   4:11( 37)   4:48( 36)   5:35( 39)   7:56(105)  10:09( 56)  11:24( 50)  12:14( 48)  13:09( 51)  14:11( 53)  16:21( 46)  17:20( 43)  17:47( 44)  18:41( 45)  20:05( 42)  23:48( 83)  24:49( 87)  25:35( 91)  25:50(100)
   4 Бортник Алексей           Искатель             МСМК 2815 1983 00:28:14   +03:20      4       2:34( 32)   1:41( 34)   0:53( 37)   0:43( 36)   0:39( 39)   2:16(105)   1:49( 56)   1:18( 50)   0:57( 48)   0:51( 51)   0:56( 53)   2:00( 46)   0:58( 43)   0:31( 44)   0:51( 45)   1:50( 42)   4:02( 83)   1:00( 87)   1:18( 91)   0:20(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:34( 32)   4:15( 34)   5:08( 37)   5:51( 36)   6:30( 39)   8:46(105)  10:35( 56)  11:53( 50)  12:50( 48)  13:41( 51)  14:37( 53)  16:37( 46)  17:35( 43)  18:06( 44)  18:57( 45)  20:47( 42)  24:49( 83)  25:49( 87)  27:07( 91)  27:27(100)
   5 Харченко Александр        СШОР 18 Харченко     МС   2852 1984 00:28:35   +03:41      5       2:04( 32)   1:10( 34)   0:29( 37)   0:33( 36)   0:41( 39)   3:36(105)   3:21( 56)   1:23( 50)   0:52( 48)   0:57( 51)   1:02( 53)   2:19( 46)   0:56( 43)   0:23( 44)   0:53( 45)   1:19( 42)   3:48( 83)   1:01( 87)   0:47( 91)   0:15(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  2:04( 32)   3:14( 34)   3:43( 37)   4:16( 36)   4:57( 39)   8:33(105)  11:54( 56)  13:17( 50)  14:09( 48)  15:06( 51)  16:08( 53)  18:27( 46)  19:23( 43)  19:46( 44)  20:39( 45)  21:58( 42)  25:46( 83)  26:47( 87)  27:34( 91)  27:49(100)
   6 Толстопятов Вадим         Калужская обл.            2836 1982 00:29:08   +04:14      6       2:10( 32)   1:14( 34)   0:35( 37)   0:40( 36)   0:43( 39)   2:27(105)   2:05( 56)   1:55( 50)   1:01( 48)   1:01( 51)   1:09( 53)   2:15( 46)   1:01( 43)   0:25( 44)   1:06( 45)   1:49( 42)   4:28( 83)   1:02( 87)   0:53( 91)   0:19(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:10( 32)   3:24( 34)   3:59( 37)   4:39( 36)   5:22( 39)   7:49(105)   9:54( 56)  11:49( 50)  12:50( 48)  13:51( 51)  15:00( 53)  17:15( 46)  18:16( 43)  18:41( 44)  19:47( 45)  21:36( 42)  26:04( 83)  27:06( 87)  27:59( 91)  28:18(100)
   7 Назаров Роман             Black Sea OK         МС   2801 1985 00:30:51   +05:57      7       2:20( 32)   1:11( 34)   0:36( 37)   0:41( 36)   0:44( 39)   2:22(105)   2:34( 56)   1:51( 50)   1:08( 48)   1:04( 51)   1:19( 53)   2:14( 46)   1:08( 43)   0:26( 44)   0:56( 45)   1:17( 42)   4:39( 83)   2:08( 87)   0:57( 91)   0:24(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:20( 32)   3:31( 34)   4:07( 37)   4:48( 36)   5:32( 39)   7:54(105)  10:28( 56)  12:19( 50)  13:27( 48)  14:31( 51)  15:50( 53)  18:04( 46)  19:12( 43)  19:38( 44)  20:34( 45)  21:51( 42)  26:30( 83)  28:38( 87)  29:35( 91)  29:59(100)
   8 Артёмов Евгений           Выборг               МС   2810 1984 00:31:09   +06:15      8       2:18( 32)   1:10( 34)   0:39( 37)   0:37( 36)   0:46( 39)   2:16(105)   2:02( 56)   1:32( 50)   1:12( 48)   0:59( 51)   1:06( 53)   2:16( 46)   1:02( 43)   0:37( 44)   2:40( 45)   1:26( 42)   4:52( 83)   1:18( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:23(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:18( 32)   3:28( 34)   4:07( 37)   4:44( 36)   5:30( 39)   7:46(105)   9:48( 56)  11:20( 50)  12:32( 48)  13:31( 51)  14:37( 53)  16:53( 46)  17:55( 43)  18:32( 44)  21:12( 45)  22:38( 42)  27:30( 83)  28:48( 87)  29:51( 91)  30:14(100)
   9 Нарватов Максим           StarCross            КМС  2806 1985 00:31:46   +06:52      9       2:17( 32)   1:32( 34)   0:36( 37)   0:37( 36)   0:41( 39)   3:04(105)   2:02( 56)   2:19( 50)   1:23( 48)   1:08( 51)   1:15( 53)   2:38( 46)   0:58( 43)   0:29( 44)   0:59( 45)   1:26( 42)   4:58( 83)   1:11( 87)   0:59( 91)   0:38(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  2:17( 32)   3:49( 34)   4:25( 37)   5:02( 36)   5:43( 39)   8:47(105)  10:49( 56)  13:08( 50)  14:31( 48)  15:39( 51)  16:54( 53)  19:32( 46)  20:30( 43)  20:59( 44)  21:58( 45)  23:24( 42)  28:22( 83)  29:33( 87)  30:32( 91)  31:10(100)
  10 Попов Евгений             RB United            МС   2804 1984 00:32:21   +07:27     10       2:28( 32)   1:38( 34)   0:53( 37)   0:50( 36)   0:51( 39)   2:20(105)   2:56( 56)   1:36( 50)   1:21( 48)   1:09( 51)   1:08( 53)   2:27( 46)   1:04( 43)   0:30( 44)   1:02( 45)   1:27( 42)   4:36( 83)   2:12( 87)   0:54( 91)   0:17(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:28( 32)   4:06( 34)   4:59( 37)   5:49( 36)   6:40( 39)   9:00(105)  11:56( 56)  13:32( 50)  14:53( 48)  16:02( 51)  17:10( 53)  19:37( 46)  20:41( 43)  21:11( 44)  22:13( 45)  23:40( 42)  28:16( 83)  30:28( 87)  31:22( 91)  31:39(100)
  11 Зыбов Константин          Магнитная Стрелка    МС   2830 1984 00:33:39   +08:45     11       2:18( 32)   1:03( 34)   0:44( 37)   0:47( 36)   0:50( 39)   2:48(105)   3:03( 56)   1:50( 50)   1:41( 48)   1:08( 51)   1:23( 53)   2:51( 46)   1:11( 43)   0:31( 44)   1:07( 45)   1:55( 42)   5:03( 83)   1:16( 87)   1:01( 91)   0:17(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:18( 32)   3:21( 34)   4:05( 37)   4:52( 36)   5:42( 39)   8:30(105)  11:33( 56)  13:23( 50)  15:04( 48)  16:12( 51)  17:35( 53)  20:26( 46)  21:37( 43)  22:08( 44)  23:15( 45)  25:10( 42)  30:13( 83)  31:29( 87)  32:30( 91)  32:47(100)
  12 Мельников Тимофей         Лично-Аглиуллина     КМС  2822 1975 00:33:57   +09:03     12       3:39( 32)   1:18( 34)   0:49( 37)   0:44( 36)   0:48( 39)   3:34(105)   2:30( 56)   1:55( 50)   1:15( 48)   0:57( 51)   1:17( 53)   2:28( 46)   1:11( 43)   0:32( 44)   1:02( 45)   1:25( 42)   5:00( 83)   1:14( 87)   1:06( 91)   0:23(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:39( 32)   4:57( 34)   5:46( 37)   6:30( 36)   7:18( 39)  10:52(105)  13:22( 56)  15:17( 50)  16:32( 48)  17:29( 51)  18:46( 53)  21:14( 46)  22:25( 43)  22:57( 44)  23:59( 45)  25:24( 42)  30:24( 83)  31:38( 87)  32:44( 91)  33:07(100)
  13 Земляков Алексей          Кузьмолово           МС   2820 1985 00:34:29   +09:35     13       2:30( 32)   1:14( 34)   0:41( 37)   0:43( 36)   0:48( 39)   2:50(105)   2:19( 56)   2:36( 50)   1:32( 48)   1:04( 51)   1:12( 53)   2:31( 46)   1:08( 43)   0:36( 44)   2:32( 45)   1:46( 42)   4:51( 83)   1:21( 87)   0:59( 91)   0:22(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:30( 32)   3:44( 34)   4:25( 37)   5:08( 36)   5:56( 39)   8:46(105)  11:05( 56)  13:41( 50)  15:13( 48)  16:17( 51)  17:29( 53)  20:00( 46)  21:08( 43)  21:44( 44)  24:16( 45)  26:02( 42)  30:53( 83)  32:14( 87)  33:13( 91)  33:35(100)
  14 Финагин Алексей           СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    КМС  2844 1986 00:37:10   +12:16     14       2:53( 32)   1:45( 34)   0:44( 37)   0:45( 36)   0:54( 39)   3:47(105)   2:35( 56)   1:57( 50)   1:43( 48)   1:10( 51)   1:37( 53)   3:17( 46)   1:12( 43)   0:36( 44)   1:36( 45)   1:41( 42)   5:03( 83)   1:33( 87)   1:03( 91)   0:22(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:53( 32)   4:38( 34)   5:22( 37)   6:07( 36)   7:01( 39)  10:48(105)  13:23( 56)  15:20( 50)  17:03( 48)  18:13( 51)  19:50( 53)  23:07( 46)  24:19( 43)  24:55( 44)  26:31( 45)  28:12( 42)  33:15( 83)  34:48( 87)  35:51( 91)  36:13(100)
  15 Щеглов Олег               Тула лично           I    2853 1985 00:37:39   +12:45     15       2:51( 32)   1:14( 34)   0:33( 37)   0:42( 36)   0:39( 39)   2:15(105)   1:55( 56)   1:22( 50)   1:02( 48)   0:50( 51)   0:58( 53)   2:09( 46)   0:53( 43)   0:25( 44)   1:10( 45)   1:08( 42)  14:09( 83)   1:14( 87)   0:58( 91)   0:17(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:51( 32)   4:05( 34)   4:38( 37)   5:20( 36)   5:59( 39)   8:14(105)  10:09( 56)  11:31( 50)  12:33( 48)  13:23( 51)  14:21( 53)  16:30( 46)  17:23( 43)  17:48( 44)  18:58( 45)  20:06( 42)  34:15( 83)  35:29( 87)  36:27( 91)  36:44(100)
  16 Строкин Павел             Сосновый дебош       МС   2849 1984 00:38:22   +13:28     16       2:47( 32)   1:38( 34)   0:48( 37)   0:47( 36)   1:02( 39)   3:44(105)   2:25( 56)   2:10( 50)   1:12( 48)   1:12( 51)   1:17( 53)   2:47( 46)   1:23( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:23( 45)   1:48( 42)   6:56( 83)   2:02( 87)   1:01( 91)   0:20(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  2:47( 32)   4:25( 34)   5:13( 37)   6:00( 36)   7:02( 39)  10:46(105)  13:11( 56)  15:21( 50)  16:33( 48)  17:45( 51)  19:02( 53)  21:49( 46)  23:12( 43)  23:46( 44)  25:09( 45)  26:57( 42)  33:53( 83)  35:55( 87)  36:56( 91)  37:16(100)
  17 Салов Глеб                Ориента-SKI-O        I    2838 1984 00:38:47   +13:53     17       2:38( 32)   1:15( 34)   0:57( 37)   1:25( 36)   0:53( 39)   2:37(105)   2:56( 56)   1:50( 50)   2:54( 48)   1:09( 51)   2:45( 53)   3:08( 46)   1:25( 43)   1:25( 44)   0:57( 45)   1:26( 42)   4:59( 83)   1:21( 87)   1:27( 91)   0:40(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:38( 32)   3:53( 34)   4:50( 37)   6:15( 36)   7:08( 39)   9:45(105)  12:41( 56)  14:31( 50)  17:25( 48)  18:34( 51)  21:19( 53)  24:27( 46)  25:52( 43)  27:17( 44)  28:14( 45)  29:40( 42)  34:39( 83)  36:00( 87)  37:27( 91)  38:07(100)
  18 Ерохин Александр          istoki.tv            I    2802 1983 00:39:14   +14:20     18       3:13( 32)   1:40( 34)   0:53( 37)   0:52( 36)   0:53( 39)   2:54(105)   2:53( 56)   2:10( 50)   1:51( 48)   1:15( 51)   1:34( 53)   3:16( 46)   1:19( 43)   0:56( 44)   1:13( 45)   2:00( 42)   5:57( 83)   1:50( 87)   1:09( 91)   0:42(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  3:13( 32)   4:53( 34)   5:46( 37)   6:38( 36)   7:31( 39)  10:25(105)  13:18( 56)  15:28( 50)  17:19( 48)  18:34( 51)  20:08( 53)  23:24( 46)  24:43( 43)  25:39( 44)  26:52( 45)  28:52( 42)  34:49( 83)  36:39( 87)  37:48( 91)  38:30(100)
  19 Темяков Владимир          Янтарный             КМС  2854 1984 00:39:22   +14:28     19       2:13( 32)   1:09( 34)   0:54( 37)   0:39( 36)   0:45( 39)   3:01(105)   2:17( 56)   1:51( 50)   1:10( 48)   1:14( 51)   1:31( 53)   2:55( 46)   1:08( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:15( 45)   1:43( 42)  11:38( 83)   1:15( 87)   1:09( 91)   0:20(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  2:13( 32)   3:22( 34)   4:16( 37)   4:55( 36)   5:40( 39)   8:41(105)  10:58( 56)  12:49( 50)  13:59( 48)  15:13( 51)  16:44( 53)  19:39( 46)  20:47( 43)  21:21( 44)  22:36( 45)  24:19( 42)  35:57( 83)  37:12( 87)  38:21( 91)  38:41(100)
  20 Солодков Дмитрий          Лично-Солодков       I    2828 1986 00:39:34   +14:40     20       4:02( 32)   2:25( 34)   1:13( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:10( 39)   3:55(105)   2:52( 56)   2:10( 50)   1:44( 48)   1:29( 51)   1:25( 53)   3:09( 46)   1:14( 43)   0:40( 44)   1:17( 45)   1:38( 42)   4:48( 83)   1:20( 87)   0:56( 91)   0:21(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:02( 32)   6:27( 34)   7:40( 37)   8:31( 36)   9:41( 39)  13:36(105)  16:28( 56)  18:38( 50)  20:22( 48)  21:51( 51)  23:16( 53)  26:25( 46)  27:39( 43)  28:19( 44)  29:36( 45)  31:14( 42)  36:02( 83)  37:22( 87)  38:18( 91)  38:39(100)
  21 Попов Александр           Республика Коми      МС   2840 1983 00:39:51   +14:57     21       2:51( 32)   1:24( 34)   0:50( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:05( 39)   3:59(105)   3:14( 56)   2:30( 50)   1:35( 48)   1:22( 51)   1:38( 53)   2:46( 46)   1:29( 43)   0:52( 44)   1:17( 45)   1:43( 42)   5:59( 83)   1:46( 87)   1:12( 91)   0:31(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:51( 32)   4:15( 34)   5:05( 37)   5:56( 36)   7:01( 39)  11:00(105)  14:14( 56)  16:44( 50)  18:19( 48)  19:41( 51)  21:19( 53)  24:05( 46)  25:34( 43)  26:26( 44)  27:43( 45)  29:26( 42)  35:25( 83)  37:11( 87)  38:23( 91)  38:54(100)
  22 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер               I    2841 1982 00:39:59   +15:05     22       4:03( 32)   1:11( 34)   0:41( 37)   0:44( 36)   0:52( 39)   6:32(105)   2:48( 56)   2:04( 50)   1:31( 48)   1:09( 51)   1:23( 53)   2:51( 46)   1:12( 43)   0:46( 44)   1:17( 45)   1:39( 42)   5:45( 83)   1:14( 87)   1:01( 91)   0:37(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  4:03( 32)   5:14( 34)   5:55( 37)   6:39( 36)   7:31( 39)  14:03(105)  16:51( 56)  18:55( 50)  20:26( 48)  21:35( 51)  22:58( 53)  25:49( 46)  27:01( 43)  27:47( 44)  29:04( 45)  30:43( 42)  36:28( 83)  37:42( 87)  38:43( 91)  39:20(100)
  23 Музыченко Кирилл          СК ФОТОН             II   2848 1986 00:40:13   +15:19     23       2:54( 32)   2:23( 34)   1:25( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:06( 39)   3:49(105)   2:57( 56)   2:09( 50)   1:41( 48)   1:26( 51)   1:25( 53)   3:09( 46)   1:15( 43)   0:39( 44)   1:25( 45)   1:47( 42)   5:48( 83)   1:30( 87)   1:16( 91)   0:21(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:54( 32)   5:17( 34)   6:42( 37)   7:33( 36)   8:39( 39)  12:28(105)  15:25( 56)  17:34( 50)  19:15( 48)  20:41( 51)  22:06( 53)  25:15( 46)  26:30( 43)  27:09( 44)  28:34( 45)  30:21( 42)  36:09( 83)  37:39( 87)  38:55( 91)  39:16(100)
  24 Чернов Сергей             Калининградская обл. КМС  2817 1986 00:40:40   +15:46     24       2:31( 32)   2:19( 34)   0:42( 37)   0:40( 36)   0:47( 39)   9:38(105)   2:56( 56)   1:53( 50)   1:07( 48)   0:58( 51)   1:11( 53)   2:33( 46)   1:12( 43)   0:30( 44)   1:07( 45)   1:21( 42)   5:33( 83)   1:14( 87)   1:13( 91)   0:39(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:31( 32)   4:50( 34)   5:32( 37)   6:12( 36)   6:59( 39)  16:37(105)  19:33( 56)  21:26( 50)  22:33( 48)  23:31( 51)  24:42( 53)  27:15( 46)  28:27( 43)  28:57( 44)  30:04( 45)  31:25( 42)  36:58( 83)  38:12( 87)  39:25( 91)  40:04(100)
  25 Кондратов Виктор          Калининградская обл. I    2837 1962 00:41:09   +16:15     25       2:50( 32)   1:21( 34)   1:44( 37)   0:50( 36)   0:50( 39)   3:19(105)   2:56( 56)   1:58( 50)   1:33( 48)   1:11( 51)   1:22( 53)   3:50( 46)   1:25( 43)   0:36( 44)   1:18( 45)   1:47( 42)   5:47( 83)   3:18( 87)   1:42( 91)   0:33(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:50( 32)   4:11( 34)   5:55( 37)   6:45( 36)   7:35( 39)  10:54(105)  13:50( 56)  15:48( 50)  17:21( 48)  18:32( 51)  19:54( 53)  23:44( 46)  25:09( 43)  25:45( 44)  27:03( 45)  28:50( 42)  34:37( 83)  37:55( 87)  39:37( 91)  40:10(100)
  26 Мосейчук Павел            КТТиБ                II   2819 1982 00:41:45   +16:51     26       4:08( 32)   1:06( 34)   0:46( 37)   1:04( 36)   0:53( 39)   7:14(105)   2:28( 56)   1:47( 50)   1:28( 48)   1:02( 51)   1:18( 53)   2:51( 46)   1:03( 43)   0:54( 44)   1:14( 45)   1:39( 42)   7:17( 83)   1:24( 87)   0:58( 91)   0:20(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:08( 32)   5:14( 34)   6:00( 37)   7:04( 36)   7:57( 39)  15:11(105)  17:39( 56)  19:26( 50)  20:54( 48)  21:56( 51)  23:14( 53)  26:05( 46)  27:08( 43)  28:02( 44)  29:16( 45)  30:55( 42)  38:12( 83)  39:36( 87)  40:34( 91)  40:54(100)
  27 Терёхин Виталий           САКСОР-Динамика      I    2843 1985 00:42:20   +17:26     27       3:26( 32)   1:26( 34)   0:40( 37)   1:27( 36)   1:01( 39)   3:41(105)   2:48( 56)   2:20( 50)   3:12( 48)   1:25( 51)   1:22( 53)   3:11( 46)   1:13( 43)   0:40( 44)   1:20( 45)   2:18( 42)   6:36( 83)   1:22( 87)   1:46( 91)   0:35(100)   0:30
                                                                                                  3:26( 32)   4:52( 34)   5:32( 37)   6:59( 36)   8:00( 39)  11:41(105)  14:29( 56)  16:49( 50)  20:01( 48)  21:26( 51)  22:48( 53)  25:59( 46)  27:12( 43)  27:52( 44)  29:12( 45)  31:30( 42)  38:06( 83)  39:28( 87)  41:14( 91)  41:49(100)
  28 Третьяков Павел           Saturn               II   2805 1985 00:42:34   +17:40     28       3:03( 32)   1:06( 34)   0:37( 37)   0:40( 36)   0:47( 39)   2:51(105)   2:20( 56)   1:48( 50)   1:10( 48)   1:01( 51)   1:25( 53)   3:21( 46)   1:20( 43)   0:36( 44)   1:34( 45)   1:31( 42)  13:11( 83)   1:38( 87)   1:10( 91)   0:24(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:03( 32)   4:09( 34)   4:46( 37)   5:26( 36)   6:13( 39)   9:04(105)  11:24( 56)  13:12( 50)  14:22( 48)  15:23( 51)  16:48( 53)  20:09( 46)  21:29( 43)  22:05( 44)  23:39( 45)  25:10( 42)  38:21( 83)  39:59( 87)  41:09( 91)  41:33(100)
  29 Федоров Дмитрий           Московская обл       II   2812 1984 00:44:28   +19:34     29       2:39( 32)   1:22( 34)   1:05( 37)   1:06( 36)   1:33( 39)   5:01(105)   4:25( 56)   2:12( 50)   1:18( 48)   1:16( 51)   1:11( 53)   2:44( 46)   1:16( 43)   0:48( 44)   1:09( 45)   1:56( 42)   9:14( 83)   1:38( 87)   1:18( 91)   0:22(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  2:39( 32)   4:01( 34)   5:06( 37)   6:12( 36)   7:45( 39)  12:46(105)  17:11( 56)  19:23( 50)  20:41( 48)  21:57( 51)  23:08( 53)  25:52( 46)  27:08( 43)  27:56( 44)  29:05( 45)  31:01( 42)  40:15( 83)  41:53( 87)  43:11( 91)  43:33(100)
  30 Мартемьянов Михаил        Московская обл       I    2835 1980 00:45:12   +20:18     30       2:58( 32)   2:09( 34)   0:48( 37)   0:49( 36)   0:59( 39)   6:41(105)   3:09( 56)   2:20( 50)   1:27( 48)   1:32( 51)   1:58( 53)   2:56( 46)   1:12( 43)   0:49( 44)   1:23( 45)   1:54( 42)   7:26( 83)   1:44( 87)   1:22( 91)   0:24(100)   1:11
                                                                                                  2:58( 32)   5:07( 34)   5:55( 37)   6:44( 36)   7:43( 39)  14:24(105)  17:33( 56)  19:53( 50)  21:20( 48)  22:52( 51)  24:50( 53)  27:46( 46)  28:58( 43)  29:47( 44)  31:10( 45)  33:04( 42)  40:30( 83)  42:14( 87)  43:36( 91)  44:00(100)
  31 Кузьминых Николай         КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I    2818 1971 00:46:01   +21:07     31       2:53( 32)   3:22( 34)   1:00( 37)   0:53( 36)   0:53( 39)   4:43(105)   2:55( 56)   1:56( 50)   1:33( 48)   1:11( 51)   1:32( 53)   3:11( 46)   1:28( 43)   0:42( 44)   1:16( 45)   1:46( 42)  10:25( 83)   1:27( 87)   1:35( 91)   0:23(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:53( 32)   6:15( 34)   7:15( 37)   8:08( 36)   9:01( 39)  13:44(105)  16:39( 56)  18:35( 50)  20:08( 48)  21:19( 51)  22:51( 53)  26:02( 46)  27:30( 43)  28:12( 44)  29:28( 45)  31:14( 42)  41:39( 83)  43:06( 87)  44:41( 91)  45:04(100)
  32 Подкорытов Евгений        Московская обл       I    2811 1982 00:48:37   +23:43     32       3:37( 32)   1:35( 34)   0:54( 37)   0:56( 36)   1:01( 39)   6:10(105)   3:36( 56)   2:53( 50)   1:54( 48)   1:30( 51)   2:11( 53)   3:41( 46)   1:23( 43)   0:41( 44)   3:00( 45)   1:55( 42)   6:14( 83)   2:14( 87)   1:46( 91)   0:23(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:37( 32)   5:12( 34)   6:06( 37)   7:02( 36)   8:03( 39)  14:13(105)  17:49( 56)  20:42( 50)  22:36( 48)  24:06( 51)  26:17( 53)  29:58( 46)  31:21( 43)  32:02( 44)  35:02( 45)  36:57( 42)  43:11( 83)  45:25( 87)  47:11( 91)  47:34(100)
  33 Семин Андрей              Калужская обл.       II   2857 1984 00:49:39   +24:45     33       3:44( 32)   1:57( 34)   1:48( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:06( 39)   4:14(105)   3:11( 56)   3:30( 50)   1:57( 48)   1:29( 51)   1:38( 53)   3:27( 46)   1:37( 43)   0:40( 44)   1:30( 45)   2:16( 42)   7:06( 83)   2:47( 87)   2:57( 91)   1:03(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  3:44( 32)   5:41( 34)   7:29( 37)   8:20( 36)   9:26( 39)  13:40(105)  16:51( 56)  20:21( 50)  22:18( 48)  23:47( 51)  25:25( 53)  28:52( 46)  30:29( 43)  31:09( 44)  32:39( 45)  34:55( 42)  42:01( 83)  44:48( 87)  47:45( 91)  48:48(100)
  34 Коломнин Дмитрий          мск "О"Лень"         I    2834 1985 00:49:45   +24:51     34       3:41( 32)   1:47( 34)   1:10( 37)   0:59( 36)   1:16( 39)   5:01(105)   3:59( 56)   2:47( 50)   2:19( 48)   1:32( 51)   2:17( 53)   3:35( 46)   1:45( 43)   0:48( 44)   1:42( 45)   2:15( 42)   8:11( 83)   1:50( 87)   1:14( 91)   0:28(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:41( 32)   5:28( 34)   6:38( 37)   7:37( 36)   8:53( 39)  13:54(105)  17:53( 56)  20:40( 50)  22:59( 48)  24:31( 51)  26:48( 53)  30:23( 46)  32:08( 43)  32:56( 44)  34:38( 45)  36:53( 42)  45:04( 83)  46:54( 87)  48:08( 91)  48:36(100)
  35 Панков Алексей            СШОР 18 Макейчик          2851 1986 00:50:00   +25:06     35       3:38( 32)   1:41( 34)   0:56( 37)   0:58( 36)   1:32( 39)   4:35(105)   4:20( 56)   3:55( 50)   1:41( 48)   1:35( 51)   2:31( 53)   3:09( 46)   1:33( 43)   0:44( 44)   1:27( 45)   2:47( 42)   7:55( 83)   1:33( 87)   1:20( 91)   1:13(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:38( 32)   5:19( 34)   6:15( 37)   7:13( 36)   8:45( 39)  13:20(105)  17:40( 56)  21:35( 50)  23:16( 48)  24:51( 51)  27:22( 53)  30:31( 46)  32:04( 43)  32:48( 44)  34:15( 45)  37:02( 42)  44:57( 83)  46:30( 87)  47:50( 91)  49:03(100)
  36 Касуха Сергей             СК ФОТОН             I    2847 1983 00:51:57   +27:03     36       2:22( 32)   1:00( 34)   0:59( 37)   1:03( 36)   0:44( 39)   2:32(105)  13:17( 56)   1:42( 50)   1:44( 48)   1:13( 51)   1:23( 53)   3:26( 46)   1:01( 43)   0:28( 44)   1:52( 45)   1:27( 42)  11:55( 83)   1:14( 87)   1:27( 91)   0:33(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  2:22( 32)   3:22( 34)   4:21( 37)   5:24( 36)   6:08( 39)   8:40(105)  21:57( 56)  23:39( 50)  25:23( 48)  26:36( 51)  27:59( 53)  31:25( 46)  32:26( 43)  32:54( 44)  34:46( 45)  36:13( 42)  48:08( 83)  49:22( 87)  50:49( 91)  51:22(100)
  37 Корзанов Евгений          Лично-Корзанов       III  2827 1985 00:52:15   +27:21     37       3:14( 32)   1:42( 34)   0:55( 37)   1:04( 36)   1:16( 39)   5:44(105)   4:10( 56)   2:34( 50)   1:51( 48)   2:21( 51)   2:06( 53)   4:15( 46)   1:42( 43)   1:15( 44)   1:30( 45)   3:34( 42)   7:48( 83)   2:21( 87)   1:29( 91)   0:23(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:14( 32)   4:56( 34)   5:51( 37)   6:55( 36)   8:11( 39)  13:55(105)  18:05( 56)  20:39( 50)  22:30( 48)  24:51( 51)  26:57( 53)  31:12( 46)  32:54( 43)  34:09( 44)  35:39( 45)  39:13( 42)  47:01( 83)  49:22( 87)  50:51( 91)  51:14(100)
  38 Бондаренко Дмитрий        Лично-Мск                 2823 1983 00:53:16   +28:22     38       3:33( 32)   1:42( 34)   0:51( 37)   1:19( 36)   0:57( 39)   4:26(105)   3:05( 56)   9:16( 50)   1:04( 48)   1:36( 51)   1:30( 53)   3:07( 46)   1:33( 43)   0:39( 44)   1:45( 45)   1:45( 42)   8:55( 83)   1:30( 87)   3:28( 91)   0:25(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:33( 32)   5:15( 34)   6:06( 37)   7:25( 36)   8:22( 39)  12:48(105)  15:53( 56)  25:09( 50)  26:13( 48)  27:49( 51)  29:19( 53)  32:26( 46)  33:59( 43)  34:38( 44)  36:23( 45)  38:08( 42)  47:03( 83)  48:33( 87)  52:01( 91)  52:26(100)
  39 Маринин Павел             САКСОР-Динамика           2842 1982 00:53:26   +28:32     39       3:49( 32)   1:25( 34)   3:18( 37)   0:59( 36)   1:06( 39)   4:32(105)   4:10( 56)   3:15( 50)   3:42( 48)   1:34( 51)   2:00( 53)   4:01( 46)   1:30( 43)   0:51( 44)   1:41( 45)   2:57( 42)   6:40( 83)   2:53( 87)   1:51( 91)   0:25(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:49( 32)   5:14( 34)   8:32( 37)   9:31( 36)  10:37( 39)  15:09(105)  19:19( 56)  22:34( 50)  26:16( 48)  27:50( 51)  29:50( 53)  33:51( 46)  35:21( 43)  36:12( 44)  37:53( 45)  40:50( 42)  47:30( 83)  50:23( 87)  52:14( 91)  52:39(100)
  40 Красниенко Федор          Северный ветер       II   2845 1983 00:56:46   +31:52     40       2:41( 32)   1:29( 34)   0:46( 37)   0:47( 36)   1:06( 39)   6:24(105)   3:37( 56)   4:14( 50)   1:37( 48)   1:22( 51)   1:31( 53)   4:01( 46)   1:52( 43)   0:38( 44)   3:47( 45)   2:32( 42)  13:30( 83)   1:46( 87)   1:28( 91)   0:31(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  2:41( 32)   4:10( 34)   4:56( 37)   5:43( 36)   6:49( 39)  13:13(105)  16:50( 56)  21:04( 50)  22:41( 48)  24:03( 51)  25:34( 53)  29:35( 46)  31:27( 43)  32:05( 44)  35:52( 45)  38:24( 42)  51:54( 83)  53:40( 87)  55:08( 91)  55:39(100)
  41 Трунов Кирилл             МГУ                       2831 1986 01:01:45   +36:51     41      10:44( 32)   1:58( 34)   0:47( 37)   1:18( 36)   1:12( 39)   3:52(105)   7:44( 56)   2:53( 50)   2:17( 48)   1:58( 51)   2:18( 53)   3:29( 46)   1:52( 43)   0:38( 44)   2:16( 45)   2:30( 42)   9:11( 83)   2:06( 87)   1:22( 91)   0:25(100)   0:54
                                                                                                 10:44( 32)  12:42( 34)  13:29( 37)  14:47( 36)  15:59( 39)  19:51(105)  27:35( 56)  30:28( 50)  32:45( 48)  34:43( 51)  37:01( 53)  40:30( 46)  42:22( 43)  43:00( 44)  45:16( 45)  47:46( 42)  56:57( 83)  59:03( 87)  60:25( 91)  60:50(100)
  42 Никитин Сергей            Ижора ДТДиМ          III  2814 1986 01:03:14   +38:20     42       4:11( 32)   1:37( 34)   1:08( 37)   2:23( 36)   1:14( 39)   6:57(105)   4:50( 56)   4:15( 50)   1:58( 48)   2:04( 51)   1:49( 53)   3:34( 46)   1:25( 43)   0:45( 44)   4:15( 45)   2:00( 42)   6:40( 83)   9:15( 87)   1:38( 91)   0:26(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:11( 32)   5:48( 34)   6:56( 37)   9:19( 36)  10:33( 39)  17:30(105)  22:20( 56)  26:35( 50)  28:33( 48)  30:37( 51)  32:26( 53)  36:00( 46)  37:25( 43)  38:10( 44)  42:25( 45)  44:25( 42)  51:05( 83)  60:20( 87)  61:58( 91)  62:24(100)
  43 Голышев Евгений           Ленинградская обл         2824 1985 01:08:19   +43:25     43       3:17( 32)   1:40( 34)   0:53( 37)   0:52( 36)   1:08( 39)   9:09(105)  20:23( 56)   2:45( 50)   2:07( 48)   1:32( 51)   1:54( 53)   3:52( 46)   1:43( 43)   0:51( 44)   1:40( 45)   2:11( 42)   7:12( 83)   2:18( 87)   1:23( 91)   0:23(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:17( 32)   4:57( 34)   5:50( 37)   6:42( 36)   7:50( 39)  16:59(105)  37:22( 56)  40:07( 50)  42:14( 48)  43:46( 51)  45:40( 53)  49:32( 46)  51:15( 43)  52:06( 44)  53:46( 45)  55:57( 42)  63:09( 83)  65:27( 87)  66:50( 91)  67:13(100)
  44 Шевченко Илья             Сестрорецк-АС             2846 1980 01:28:25   +03:31     44       5:11( 32)   1:42( 34)   1:22( 37)   1:14( 36)   1:06( 39)   4:20(105)  22:26( 56)   2:30( 50)   2:32( 48)   1:38( 51)   2:37( 53)   6:13( 46)   1:42( 43)   0:43( 44)   1:26( 45)   4:28( 42)  15:20( 83)   2:36( 87)   7:47( 91)   0:41(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  5:11( 32)   6:53( 34)   8:15( 37)   9:29( 36)  10:35( 39)  14:55(105)  37:21( 56)  39:51( 50)  42:23( 48)  44:01( 51)  46:38( 53)  52:51( 46)  54:33( 43)  55:16( 44)  56:42( 45)  61:10( 42)  76:30( 83)  79:06( 87)  86:53( 91)  87:34(100)
  45 Занадворов Владимир       Лично-СПб                 2825 1981 снят                          5:55( 32)   2:53( 34)   1:47( 37)   1:25( 36)   1:31( 39)   6:49(105)   4:41( 56)   3:38( 50)   3:33( 48)   2:20( 51)  34:26
                                                                                                  5:55( 32)   8:48( 34)  10:35( 37)  12:00( 36)  13:31( 39)  20:20(105)  25:01( 56)  28:39( 50)  32:12( 48)  34:32( 51)
  46 Богданов Андрей           О-Фрязино            I    2839 1983 снят                          5:06( 32)   1:23( 34)   0:50( 37)   0:50( 36)   1:07( 39)   5:07(105)   2:57( 56)   2:27( 50)   1:54( 48)   1:16( 51)   1:56( 53)   2:48( 46)   1:20( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:17( 45)   1:46( 42)  14:29( 83)   1:25( 87)   1:05( 91)   1:03
                                                                                                  5:06( 32)   6:29( 34)   7:19( 37)   8:09( 36)   9:16( 39)  14:23(105)  17:20( 56)  19:47( 50)  21:41( 48)  22:57( 51)  24:53( 53)  27:41( 46)  29:01( 43)  29:35( 44)  30:52( 45)  32:38( 42)  47:07( 83)  48:32( 87)  49:37( 91)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М40, 18 КП, 3,6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 74)       1( 71)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 45)       1( 46)       1( 48)       1( 52)       1( 49)       1( 55)       1( 54)       1( 95)       1( 93)       1(101)       1( 59)       1( 82)       1( 78)       1(100)   
   1 Ефимов Роман              БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгор    ЗМС  2912 1976 00:24:24   +00:00      1       2:10( 74)   1:27( 71)   1:40( 43)   0:28( 44)   0:54( 45)   0:52( 46)   0:52( 48)   1:20( 52)   1:34( 49)   0:58( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:06( 95)   1:02( 93)   0:52(101)   2:37( 59)   1:35( 82)   1:35( 78)   1:18(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  2:10( 74)   3:37( 71)   5:17( 43)   5:45( 44)   6:39( 45)   7:31( 46)   8:23( 48)   9:43( 52)  11:17( 49)  12:15( 55)  12:35( 54)  14:41( 95)  15:43( 93)  16:35(101)  19:12( 59)  20:47( 82)  22:22( 78)  23:40(100)
   2 Морозов Сергей            33 район Ковров      МС   2901 1981 00:26:05   +01:41      2       2:37( 74)   1:07( 71)   1:42( 43)   1:11( 44)   0:56( 45)   0:53( 46)   0:54( 48)   1:40( 52)   1:23( 49)   0:54( 55)   0:18( 54)   2:45( 95)   1:04( 93)   0:54(101)   2:39( 59)   1:29( 82)   1:37( 78)   1:32(100)   0:29
                                                                                                  2:37( 74)   3:44( 71)   5:26( 43)   6:37( 44)   7:33( 45)   8:26( 46)   9:20( 48)  11:00( 52)  12:23( 49)  13:17( 55)  13:35( 54)  16:20( 95)  17:24( 93)  18:18(101)  20:57( 59)  22:26( 82)  24:03( 78)  25:35(100)
   3 Рябкин Максим             Black Sea OK              2902 1977 00:26:34   +02:10      3       2:26( 74)   1:35( 71)   1:53( 43)   0:33( 44)   0:54( 45)   0:56( 46)   1:00( 48)   1:20( 52)   1:32( 49)   0:56( 55)   0:20( 54)   2:03( 95)   1:18( 93)   0:54(101)   3:01( 59)   1:48( 82)   1:56( 78)   1:19(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:26( 74)   4:01( 71)   5:54( 43)   6:27( 44)   7:21( 45)   8:17( 46)   9:17( 48)  10:37( 52)  12:09( 49)  13:05( 55)  13:25( 54)  15:28( 95)  16:46( 93)  17:40(101)  20:41( 59)  22:29( 82)  24:25( 78)  25:44(100)
   4 Пьянков Даниил            Peterhof             МС   2910 1980 00:26:38   +02:14      4       2:31( 74)   1:25( 71)   1:42( 43)   0:28( 44)   0:58( 45)   0:53( 46)   0:52( 48)   1:28( 52)   1:28( 49)   1:05( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:23( 95)   1:18( 93)   1:05(101)   2:54( 59)   1:46( 82)   1:50( 78)   1:23(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:31( 74)   3:56( 71)   5:38( 43)   6:06( 44)   7:04( 45)   7:57( 46)   8:49( 48)  10:17( 52)  11:45( 49)  12:50( 55)  13:09( 54)  15:32( 95)  16:50( 93)  17:55(101)  20:49( 59)  22:35( 82)  24:25( 78)  25:48(100)
   5 Менс Антон                MASSSPORT Кузьмолово I    2907 1978 00:28:20   +03:56      5       2:29( 74)   1:19( 71)   1:53( 43)   0:31( 44)   1:03( 45)   0:56( 46)   0:52( 48)   1:36( 52)   1:40( 49)   0:59( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:21( 95)   1:12( 93)   0:56(101)   3:48( 59)   2:06( 82)   1:50( 78)   1:33(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:29( 74)   3:48( 71)   5:41( 43)   6:12( 44)   7:15( 45)   8:11( 46)   9:03( 48)  10:39( 52)  12:19( 49)  13:18( 55)  13:40( 54)  16:01( 95)  17:13( 93)  18:09(101)  21:57( 59)  24:03( 82)  25:53( 78)  27:26(100)
   6 Купор Сергей              Стальцы              I    2954 1979 00:28:25   +04:01      6       2:35( 74)   2:36( 71)   1:30( 43)   0:27( 44)   0:59( 45)   0:53( 46)   0:45( 48)   1:29( 52)   1:53( 49)   1:08( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:14( 95)   1:27( 93)   1:50(101)   2:42( 59)   1:43( 82)   1:56( 78)   1:08(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:35( 74)   5:11( 71)   6:41( 43)   7:08( 44)   8:07( 45)   9:00( 46)   9:45( 48)  11:14( 52)  13:07( 49)  14:15( 55)  14:37( 54)  16:51( 95)  18:18( 93)  20:08(101)  22:50( 59)  24:33( 82)  26:29( 78)  27:37(100)
   7 Федосин Антон             Лично-СПб            IIю  2939 1979 00:28:29   +04:05      7       2:34( 74)   1:31( 71)   1:43( 43)   0:30( 44)   1:04( 45)   1:02( 46)   1:17( 48)   1:23( 52)   1:32( 49)   1:27( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:14( 95)   1:16( 93)   1:01(101)   3:35( 59)   1:43( 82)   1:57( 78)   1:30(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:34( 74)   4:05( 71)   5:48( 43)   6:18( 44)   7:22( 45)   8:24( 46)   9:41( 48)  11:04( 52)  12:36( 49)  14:03( 55)  14:24( 54)  16:38( 95)  17:54( 93)  18:55(101)  22:30( 59)  24:13( 82)  26:10( 78)  27:40(100)
   8 Гаврилов Евгений          Москва               МС   2908 1977 00:28:43   +04:19      8       2:23( 74)   2:05( 71)   1:40( 43)   0:33( 44)   0:55( 45)   1:00( 46)   0:59( 48)   1:42( 52)   1:40( 49)   1:09( 55)   0:23( 54)   2:35( 95)   1:17( 93)   0:55(101)   3:17( 59)   1:47( 82)   1:58( 78)   1:27(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:23( 74)   4:28( 71)   6:08( 43)   6:41( 44)   7:36( 45)   8:36( 46)   9:35( 48)  11:17( 52)  12:57( 49)  14:06( 55)  14:29( 54)  17:04( 95)  18:21( 93)  19:16(101)  22:33( 59)  24:20( 82)  26:18( 78)  27:45(100)
   9 Пархут Дмитрий            Ярославль            I    2960 1977 00:29:07   +04:43      9       2:39( 74)   1:22( 71)   1:53( 43)   0:32( 44)   0:56( 45)   1:01( 46)   0:55( 48)   1:28( 52)   1:35( 49)   0:57( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:13( 95)   2:33( 93)   0:51(101)   3:10( 59)   2:10( 82)   2:04( 78)   1:33(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  2:39( 74)   4:01( 71)   5:54( 43)   6:26( 44)   7:22( 45)   8:23( 46)   9:18( 48)  10:46( 52)  12:21( 49)  13:18( 55)  13:40( 54)  15:53( 95)  18:26( 93)  19:17(101)  22:27( 59)  24:37( 82)  26:41( 78)  28:14(100)
  10 Панасенко Николай         Ингрия               МС   2925 1980 00:29:32   +05:08     10       2:51( 74)   1:09( 71)   1:44( 43)   0:30( 44)   1:52( 45)   0:46( 46)   0:49( 48)   1:22( 52)   1:35( 49)   2:03( 55)   0:19( 54)   2:13( 95)   1:12( 93)   1:31(101)   3:31( 59)   1:53( 82)   1:51( 78)   1:21(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  2:51( 74)   4:00( 71)   5:44( 43)   6:14( 44)   8:06( 45)   8:52( 46)   9:41( 48)  11:03( 52)  12:38( 49)  14:41( 55)  15:00( 54)  17:13( 95)  18:25( 93)  19:56(101)  23:27( 59)  25:20( 82)  27:11( 78)  28:32(100)
  11 Вокулов Олег              KR                        2905 1980 00:29:44   +05:20     11       4:53( 74)   1:06( 71)   1:47( 43)   0:31( 44)   0:54( 45)   1:08( 46)   0:49( 48)   1:14( 52)   1:45( 49)   0:57( 55)   0:25( 54)   2:30( 95)   1:22( 93)   0:54(101)   3:06( 59)   2:01( 82)   1:56( 78)   1:28(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:53( 74)   5:59( 71)   7:46( 43)   8:17( 44)   9:11( 45)  10:19( 46)  11:08( 48)  12:22( 52)  14:07( 49)  15:04( 55)  15:29( 54)  17:59( 95)  19:21( 93)  20:15(101)  23:21( 59)  25:22( 82)  27:18( 78)  28:46(100)
  12 Майоров Виталий           PBG                  МС   2909 1981 00:29:46   +05:22     12       2:58( 74)   1:30( 71)   2:00( 43)   0:36( 44)   1:02( 45)   1:18( 46)   1:00( 48)   1:58( 52)   1:50( 49)   1:02( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:45( 95)   1:07( 93)   1:00(101)   3:24( 59)   1:43( 82)   1:49( 78)   1:23(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:58( 74)   4:28( 71)   6:28( 43)   7:04( 44)   8:06( 45)   9:24( 46)  10:24( 48)  12:22( 52)  14:12( 49)  15:14( 55)  15:36( 54)  18:21( 95)  19:28( 93)  20:28(101)  23:52( 59)  25:35( 82)  27:24( 78)  28:47(100)
  13 Кириченко Антон           КТТиБ                КМС  2930 1980 00:30:38   +06:14     13       2:53( 74)   1:26( 71)   2:07( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:51( 45)   1:05( 46)   0:56( 48)   1:28( 52)   1:56( 49)   0:58( 55)   0:23( 54)   2:30( 95)   1:48( 93)   1:04(101)   3:01( 59)   1:49( 82)   2:19( 78)   1:33(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:53( 74)   4:19( 71)   6:26( 43)   7:00( 44)   8:51( 45)   9:56( 46)  10:52( 48)  12:20( 52)  14:16( 49)  15:14( 55)  15:37( 54)  18:07( 95)  19:55( 93)  20:59(101)  24:00( 59)  25:49( 82)  28:08( 78)  29:41(100)
  14 Огурцов Александр         мск "О"Лень"              2945 1978 00:31:35   +07:11     14       3:32( 74)   1:22( 71)   2:09( 43)   0:35( 44)   0:56( 45)   1:37( 46)   1:01( 48)   2:07( 52)   1:50( 49)   1:04( 55)   0:23( 54)   2:34( 95)   1:46( 93)   1:32(101)   3:08( 59)   2:02( 82)   1:47( 78)   1:22(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  3:32( 74)   4:54( 71)   7:03( 43)   7:38( 44)   8:34( 45)  10:11( 46)  11:12( 48)  13:19( 52)  15:09( 49)  16:13( 55)  16:36( 54)  19:10( 95)  20:56( 93)  22:28(101)  25:36( 59)  27:38( 82)  29:25( 78)  30:47(100)
  15 Сомов Дмитрий             Black Sea OK              2903 1980 00:31:40   +07:16     15       3:02( 74)   1:25( 71)   1:57( 43)   0:37( 44)   1:05( 45)   1:15( 46)   0:59( 48)   1:41( 52)   2:11( 49)   1:09( 55)   0:24( 54)   2:33( 95)   1:21( 93)   1:02(101)   3:46( 59)   2:06( 82)   2:12( 78)   1:48(100)   1:06
                                                                                                  3:02( 74)   4:27( 71)   6:24( 43)   7:01( 44)   8:06( 45)   9:21( 46)  10:20( 48)  12:01( 52)  14:12( 49)  15:21( 55)  15:45( 54)  18:18( 95)  19:39( 93)  20:41(101)  24:27( 59)  26:33( 82)  28:45( 78)  30:33(100)
  16 Ипполитов Михаил          Москва               I    2911 1980 00:31:45   +07:21     16       3:08( 74)   1:41( 71)   2:10( 43)   0:55( 44)   1:02( 45)   1:10( 46)   1:01( 48)   1:41( 52)   2:55( 49)   1:01( 55)   0:26( 54)   2:36( 95)   1:33( 93)   0:55(101)   3:16( 59)   1:52( 82)   1:59( 78)   1:37(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:08( 74)   4:49( 71)   6:59( 43)   7:54( 44)   8:56( 45)  10:06( 46)  11:07( 48)  12:48( 52)  15:43( 49)  16:44( 55)  17:10( 54)  19:46( 95)  21:19( 93)  22:14(101)  25:30( 59)  27:22( 82)  29:21( 78)  30:58(100)
  17 Верническо Антон          Выборг                    2916 1981 00:31:59   +07:35     17       2:27( 74)   1:34( 71)   2:15( 43)   0:29( 44)   0:59( 45)   0:58( 46)   0:50( 48)   1:29( 52)   2:07( 49)   0:56( 55)   0:25( 54)   2:35( 95)   1:39( 93)   1:29(101)   3:08( 59)   2:02( 82)   2:04( 78)   3:44(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  2:27( 74)   4:01( 71)   6:16( 43)   6:45( 44)   7:44( 45)   8:42( 46)   9:32( 48)  11:01( 52)  13:08( 49)  14:04( 55)  14:29( 54)  17:04( 95)  18:43( 93)  20:12(101)  23:20( 59)  25:22( 82)  27:26( 78)  31:10(100)
  18 Рогов Николай             Ивановская обл.      КМС  2920 1978 00:33:10   +08:46     18       2:41( 74)   1:29( 71)   1:45( 43)   0:29( 44)   0:54( 45)   1:01( 46)   2:22( 48)   1:26( 52)   2:36( 49)   1:13( 55)   0:24( 54)   2:12( 95)   2:20( 93)   1:08(101)   4:42( 59)   2:15( 82)   1:57( 78)   1:29(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:41( 74)   4:10( 71)   5:55( 43)   6:24( 44)   7:18( 45)   8:19( 46)  10:41( 48)  12:07( 52)  14:43( 49)  15:56( 55)  16:20( 54)  18:32( 95)  20:52( 93)  22:00(101)  26:42( 59)  28:57( 82)  30:54( 78)  32:23(100)
  19 Яхин Иван                 Чистый Воздух Екб    II   2959 1980 00:33:58   +09:34     19       2:49( 74)   1:55( 71)   2:29( 43)   0:40( 44)   1:11( 45)   1:45( 46)   1:09( 48)   1:58( 52)   2:55( 49)   1:03( 55)   0:25( 54)   2:48( 95)   1:15( 93)   0:56(101)   3:42( 59)   2:11( 82)   2:10( 78)   1:39(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:49( 74)   4:44( 71)   7:13( 43)   7:53( 44)   9:04( 45)  10:49( 46)  11:58( 48)  13:56( 52)  16:51( 49)  17:54( 55)  18:19( 54)  21:07( 95)  22:22( 93)  23:18(101)  27:00( 59)  29:11( 82)  31:21( 78)  33:00(100)
  20 Лопатин Николай           Искатель                  2927 1978 00:35:24   +11:00     20       3:22( 74)   1:36( 71)   2:00( 43)   1:04( 44)   1:09( 45)   1:13( 46)   1:11( 48)   2:03( 52)   3:03( 49)   1:13( 55)   0:26( 54)   2:43( 95)   1:32( 93)   1:21(101)   3:46( 59)   2:18( 82)   2:31( 78)   2:03(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:22( 74)   4:58( 71)   6:58( 43)   8:02( 44)   9:11( 45)  10:24( 46)  11:35( 48)  13:38( 52)  16:41( 49)  17:54( 55)  18:20( 54)  21:03( 95)  22:35( 93)  23:56(101)  27:42( 59)  30:00( 82)  32:31( 78)  34:34(100)
  21 Крылов Николай            ОМЕГА                I    2947 1977 00:36:46   +12:22     21       3:07( 74)   2:43( 71)   2:20( 43)   0:48( 44)   1:15( 45)   1:32( 46)   1:05( 48)   1:42( 52)   3:22( 49)   1:10( 55)   0:26( 54)   2:38( 95)   1:19( 93)   1:09(101)   4:19( 59)   2:24( 82)   2:34( 78)   1:51(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:07( 74)   5:50( 71)   8:10( 43)   8:58( 44)  10:13( 45)  11:45( 46)  12:50( 48)  14:32( 52)  17:54( 49)  19:04( 55)  19:30( 54)  22:08( 95)  23:27( 93)  24:36(101)  28:55( 59)  31:19( 82)  33:53( 78)  35:44(100)
  22 Чинёнов Виталий           Лыткарино К2         II   2941 1981 00:37:44   +13:20     22       3:40( 74)   1:53( 71)   2:19( 43)   0:39( 44)   1:09( 45)   1:21( 46)   1:07( 48)   2:32( 52)   2:09( 49)   1:41( 55)   0:30( 54)   2:51( 95)   1:45( 93)   1:24(101)   4:24( 59)   2:19( 82)   2:55( 78)   2:02(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:40( 74)   5:33( 71)   7:52( 43)   8:31( 44)   9:40( 45)  11:01( 46)  12:08( 48)  14:40( 52)  16:49( 49)  18:30( 55)  19:00( 54)  21:51( 95)  23:36( 93)  25:00(101)  29:24( 59)  31:43( 82)  34:38( 78)  36:40(100)
  23 Скорб Станислав           Чистый Воздух Екб    II   2958 1977 00:38:03   +13:39     23       3:18( 74)   1:58( 71)   2:39( 43)   0:40( 44)   1:12( 45)   1:20( 46)   1:38( 48)   1:58( 52)   2:42( 49)   1:16( 55)   0:25( 54)   2:49( 95)   3:10( 93)   1:42(101)   3:37( 59)   2:30( 82)   2:15( 78)   1:54(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  3:18( 74)   5:16( 71)   7:55( 43)   8:35( 44)   9:47( 45)  11:07( 46)  12:45( 48)  14:43( 52)  17:25( 49)  18:41( 55)  19:06( 54)  21:55( 95)  25:05( 93)  26:47(101)  30:24( 59)  32:54( 82)  35:09( 78)  37:03(100)
  24 Колесов Сергей            Лично-Мск                 2944 1979 00:38:12   +13:48     24       3:00( 74)   4:46( 71)   2:23( 43)   0:37( 44)   1:26( 45)   1:11( 46)   1:19( 48)   2:07( 52)   2:09( 49)   1:22( 55)   0:27( 54)   3:14( 95)   1:29( 93)   1:17(101)   3:59( 59)   2:05( 82)   2:32( 78)   1:47(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:00( 74)   7:46( 71)  10:09( 43)  10:46( 44)  12:12( 45)  13:23( 46)  14:42( 48)  16:49( 52)  18:58( 49)  20:20( 55)  20:47( 54)  24:01( 95)  25:30( 93)  26:47(101)  30:46( 59)  32:51( 82)  35:23( 78)  37:10(100)
  25 Разкин Сергей             ТрофиОриент               2955 1978 00:38:50   +14:26     25      10:52( 74)   1:40( 71)   1:50( 43)   0:33( 44)   1:13( 45)   0:57( 46)   1:21( 48)   1:37( 52)   1:52( 49)   1:28( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:49( 95)   1:11( 93)   0:54(101)   3:22( 59)   2:11( 82)   1:59( 78)   1:43(100)   0:56
                                                                                                 10:52( 74)  12:32( 71)  14:22( 43)  14:55( 44)  16:08( 45)  17:05( 46)  18:26( 48)  20:03( 52)  21:55( 49)  23:23( 55)  23:44( 54)  26:33( 95)  27:44( 93)  28:38(101)  32:00( 59)  34:11( 82)  36:10( 78)  37:53(100)
  26 Папазов Сергей            Позитив Ярославль    III  2950 1978 00:38:55   +14:31     26       4:02( 74)   1:56( 71)   2:28( 43)   0:45( 44)   1:31( 45)   1:13( 46)   2:06( 48)   2:35( 52)   2:09( 49)   1:08( 55)   0:26( 54)   3:00( 95)   1:42( 93)   1:15(101)   4:12( 59)   2:55( 82)   2:37( 78)   2:10(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  4:02( 74)   5:58( 71)   8:26( 43)   9:11( 44)  10:42( 45)  11:55( 46)  14:01( 48)  16:36( 52)  18:45( 49)  19:53( 55)  20:19( 54)  23:19( 95)  25:01( 93)  26:16(101)  30:28( 59)  33:23( 82)  36:00( 78)  38:10(100)
  27 Малевский Андрей          КТТиБ                КМС  2932 1980 00:39:04   +14:40     27       3:13( 74)   2:14( 71)   3:57( 43)   0:36( 44)   2:54( 45)   1:35( 46)   1:08( 48)   2:10( 52)   2:18( 49)   1:14( 55)   0:30( 54)   3:10( 95)   1:35( 93)   1:10(101)   4:00( 59)   2:09( 82)   2:36( 78)   1:39(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  3:13( 74)   5:27( 71)   9:24( 43)  10:00( 44)  12:54( 45)  14:29( 46)  15:37( 48)  17:47( 52)  20:05( 49)  21:19( 55)  21:49( 54)  24:59( 95)  26:34( 93)  27:44(101)  31:44( 59)  33:53( 82)  36:29( 78)  38:08(100)
  28 Пантелеев Леонид          Легенда Череповец    КМС  2933 1978 00:39:39   +15:15     28       4:46( 74)   2:57( 71)   2:05( 43)   0:43( 44)   1:15( 45)   1:23( 46)   1:13( 48)   2:07( 52)   2:52( 49)   1:18( 55)   0:30( 54)   3:10( 95)   1:39( 93)   1:15(101)   4:24( 59)   2:39( 82)   2:25( 78)   2:09(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:46( 74)   7:43( 71)   9:48( 43)  10:31( 44)  11:46( 45)  13:09( 46)  14:22( 48)  16:29( 52)  19:21( 49)  20:39( 55)  21:09( 54)  24:19( 95)  25:58( 93)  27:13(101)  31:37( 59)  34:16( 82)  36:41( 78)  38:50(100)
  29 Поляков Алексей           Ориента-SKI-O        II   2948 1981 00:39:59   +15:35     29       4:02( 74)   5:41( 71)   2:31( 43)   0:33( 44)   1:21( 45)   1:28( 46)   1:11( 48)   2:04( 52)   2:10( 49)   1:06( 55)   0:26( 54)   3:20( 95)   1:38( 93)   1:11(101)   3:55( 59)   2:17( 82)   2:31( 78)   2:00(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  4:02( 74)   9:43( 71)  12:14( 43)  12:47( 44)  14:08( 45)  15:36( 46)  16:47( 48)  18:51( 52)  21:01( 49)  22:07( 55)  22:33( 54)  25:53( 95)  27:31( 93)  28:42(101)  32:37( 59)  34:54( 82)  37:25( 78)  39:25(100)
  30 Васин Виктор              ППО КАЭС             II   2951 1978 00:40:54   +16:30     30       4:18( 74)   2:09( 71)   2:16( 43)   3:20( 44)   1:33( 45)   1:11( 46)   1:12( 48)   2:21( 52)   2:22( 49)   1:35( 55)   0:31( 54)   3:16( 95)   2:18( 93)   1:20(101)   3:33( 59)   2:09( 82)   2:24( 78)   2:06(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:18( 74)   6:27( 71)   8:43( 43)  12:03( 44)  13:36( 45)  14:47( 46)  15:59( 48)  18:20( 52)  20:42( 49)  22:17( 55)  22:48( 54)  26:04( 95)  28:22( 93)  29:42(101)  33:15( 59)  35:24( 82)  37:48( 78)  39:54(100)
  31 Антипов Евгений           Великие Луки         КМС  2914 1979 00:41:16   +16:52     31       3:01( 74)   1:33( 71)   1:58( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:22( 45)   1:11( 46)   1:13( 48)   1:42( 52)   2:09( 49)   1:02( 55)   0:21( 54)   2:24( 95)   1:47( 93)   9:11(101)   3:58( 59)   2:24( 82)   2:36( 78)   1:41(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  3:01( 74)   4:34( 71)   6:32( 43)   7:06( 44)   8:28( 45)   9:39( 46)  10:52( 48)  12:34( 52)  14:43( 49)  15:45( 55)  16:06( 54)  18:30( 95)  20:17( 93)  29:28(101)  33:26( 59)  35:50( 82)  38:26( 78)  40:07(100)
  32 Беляев Александр          Чистый Воздух Екб    II   2957 1977 00:41:24   +17:00     32       3:43( 74)   1:33( 71)   2:11( 43)   0:38( 44)   5:55( 45)   1:11( 46)   1:11( 48)   2:01( 52)   4:47( 49)   0:57( 55)   0:22( 54)   2:47( 95)   1:41( 93)   1:12(101)   3:46( 59)   2:15( 82)   2:17( 78)   2:04(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:43( 74)   5:16( 71)   7:27( 43)   8:05( 44)  14:00( 45)  15:11( 46)  16:22( 48)  18:23( 52)  23:10( 49)  24:07( 55)  24:29( 54)  27:16( 95)  28:57( 93)  30:09(101)  33:55( 59)  36:10( 82)  38:27( 78)  40:31(100)
  33 Костин Владимир           Лыткарино К2         I    2940 1981 00:41:42   +17:18     33       9:33( 74)   1:34( 71)   2:19( 43)   0:29( 44)   3:18( 45)   1:02( 46)   0:56( 48)   2:01( 52)   2:37( 49)   1:14( 55)   0:24( 54)   3:01( 95)   1:20( 93)   1:08(101)   3:48( 59)   2:28( 82)   2:05( 78)   1:30(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  9:33( 74)  11:07( 71)  13:26( 43)  13:55( 44)  17:13( 45)  18:15( 46)  19:11( 48)  21:12( 52)  23:49( 49)  25:03( 55)  25:27( 54)  28:28( 95)  29:48( 93)  30:56(101)  34:44( 59)  37:12( 82)  39:17( 78)  40:47(100)
  34 Чуприков Евгений          Лыткарино К2              2942 1979 00:42:01   +17:37     34       3:35( 74)   2:13( 71)   2:11( 43)   0:48( 44)   3:55( 45)   1:05( 46)   4:11( 48)   1:53( 52)   2:00( 49)   1:12( 55)   0:27( 54)   2:56( 95)   2:23( 93)   1:34(101)   3:56( 59)   2:22( 82)   2:17( 78)   2:11(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:35( 74)   5:48( 71)   7:59( 43)   8:47( 44)  12:42( 45)  13:47( 46)  17:58( 48)  19:51( 52)  21:51( 49)  23:03( 55)  23:30( 54)  26:26( 95)  28:49( 93)  30:23(101)  34:19( 59)  36:41( 82)  38:58( 78)  41:09(100)
  35 Гуреев Борис              Искатель             I    2926 1978 00:42:21   +17:57     35       4:20( 74)   2:18( 71)   2:42( 43)   0:51( 44)   2:13( 45)   1:09( 46)   1:23( 48)   2:10( 52)   2:31( 49)   1:36( 55)   0:32( 54)   4:32( 95)   1:48( 93)   1:16(101)   3:54( 59)   2:58( 82)   2:56( 78)   2:10(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:20( 74)   6:38( 71)   9:20( 43)  10:11( 44)  12:24( 45)  13:33( 46)  14:56( 48)  17:06( 52)  19:37( 49)  21:13( 55)  21:45( 54)  26:17( 95)  28:05( 93)  29:21(101)  33:15( 59)  36:13( 82)  39:09( 78)  41:19(100)
  36 Чистяков Вячеслав         Ижора ДТДиМ               2924 1978 00:42:24   +18:00     36       3:49( 74)   3:10( 71)   2:24( 43)   1:15( 44)   1:25( 45)   1:01( 46)   1:27( 48)   1:41( 52)   4:45( 49)   1:21( 55)   0:24( 54)   3:49( 95)   3:03( 93)   3:11(101)   3:32( 59)   1:59( 82)   1:57( 78)   1:18(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:49( 74)   6:59( 71)   9:23( 43)  10:38( 44)  12:03( 45)  13:04( 46)  14:31( 48)  16:12( 52)  20:57( 49)  22:18( 55)  22:42( 54)  26:31( 95)  29:34( 93)  32:45(101)  36:17( 59)  38:16( 82)  40:13( 78)  41:31(100)
  37 Кудрявцев Александр       Геленджик ЦСКА            2917 1981 00:42:46   +18:22     37       3:41( 74)   2:26( 71)   2:41( 43)   1:52( 44)   1:22( 45)   1:42( 46)   1:23( 48)   2:28( 52)   3:25( 49)   1:11( 55)   0:26( 54)   3:21( 95)   1:39( 93)   2:36(101)   3:51( 59)   2:27( 82)   3:14( 78)   2:05(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:41( 74)   6:07( 71)   8:48( 43)  10:40( 44)  12:02( 45)  13:44( 46)  15:07( 48)  17:35( 52)  21:00( 49)  22:11( 55)  22:37( 54)  25:58( 95)  27:37( 93)  30:13(101)  34:04( 59)  36:31( 82)  39:45( 78)  41:50(100)
  38 Карачёв Александр         Калининградская обл. I    2952 1977 00:44:36   +20:12     38       4:50( 74)   2:08( 71)   2:31( 43)   0:50( 44)   1:15( 45)   1:28( 46)   1:28( 48)   2:03( 52)   3:47( 49)   1:30( 55)   0:28( 54)   3:49( 95)   1:49( 93)   2:10(101)   4:27( 59)   3:05( 82)   3:28( 78)   2:17(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  4:50( 74)   6:58( 71)   9:29( 43)  10:19( 44)  11:34( 45)  13:02( 46)  14:30( 48)  16:33( 52)  20:20( 49)  21:50( 55)  22:18( 54)  26:07( 95)  27:56( 93)  30:06(101)  34:33( 59)  37:38( 82)  41:06( 78)  43:23(100)
  39 Костылев Евгений          Лично-Костылева      II   2936 1981 00:44:53   +20:29     39      13:41( 74)   1:31( 71)   2:18( 43)   0:30( 44)   3:21( 45)   1:01( 46)   0:54( 48)   2:02( 52)   1:59( 49)   1:00( 55)   0:23( 54)   2:34( 95)   1:46( 93)   1:32(101)   3:11( 59)   2:02( 82)   2:17( 78)   2:13(100)   0:37
                                                                                                 13:41( 74)  15:12( 71)  17:30( 43)  18:00( 44)  21:21( 45)  22:22( 46)  23:16( 48)  25:18( 52)  27:17( 49)  28:17( 55)  28:40( 54)  31:14( 95)  33:00( 93)  34:32(101)  37:43( 59)  39:45( 82)  42:02( 78)  44:15(100)
  40 Котов Сергей              Гусь-Хрустальный          2918 1979 00:45:48   +21:24     40       4:24( 74)   3:00( 71)   3:26( 43)   0:47( 44)   1:32( 45)   1:39( 46)   1:26( 48)   2:06( 52)   2:50( 49)   1:20( 55)   0:30( 54)   3:36( 95)   1:37( 93)   3:24(101)   4:25( 59)   2:55( 82)   3:30( 78)   2:26(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  4:24( 74)   7:24( 71)  10:50( 43)  11:37( 44)  13:09( 45)  14:48( 46)  16:14( 48)  18:20( 52)  21:10( 49)  22:30( 55)  23:00( 54)  26:36( 95)  28:13( 93)  31:37(101)  36:02( 59)  38:57( 82)  42:27( 78)  44:53(100)
  41 Рощин Роман               МГУ                  КМС  2943 1980 00:47:04   +22:40     41       6:23( 74)   2:00( 71)   2:40( 43)   0:49( 44)   4:23( 45)   1:41( 46)   1:22( 48)   2:07( 52)   2:22( 49)   1:49( 55)   0:27( 54)   3:42( 95)   1:54( 93)   1:43(101)   4:16( 59)   2:39( 82)   2:54( 78)   3:02(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  6:23( 74)   8:23( 71)  11:03( 43)  11:52( 44)  16:15( 45)  17:56( 46)  19:18( 48)  21:25( 52)  23:47( 49)  25:36( 55)  26:03( 54)  29:45( 95)  31:39( 93)  33:22(101)  37:38( 59)  40:17( 82)  43:11( 78)  46:13(100)
  42 Зеленцов Михаил           Московская обл            2935 1978 00:50:01   +25:37     42       4:19( 74)   1:32( 71)   2:20( 43)   1:04( 44)   1:32( 45)   1:17( 46)   1:48( 48)   2:03( 52)   2:19( 49)   1:37( 55)   0:34( 54)   4:15( 95)   1:35( 93)   7:11(101)   8:24( 59)   2:46( 82)   2:40( 78)   1:42(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  4:19( 74)   5:51( 71)   8:11( 43)   9:15( 44)  10:47( 45)  12:04( 46)  13:52( 48)  15:55( 52)  18:14( 49)  19:51( 55)  20:25( 54)  24:40( 95)  26:15( 93)  33:26(101)  41:50( 59)  44:36( 82)  47:16( 78)  48:58(100)
  43 Шварцберг Игорь           Ориента-STAR         III  2949 1978 00:50:56   +26:32     43       5:48( 74)   2:36( 71)   3:50( 43)   0:51( 44)   1:42( 45)   1:43( 46)   1:52( 48)   2:45( 52)   2:42( 49)   1:44( 55)   0:45( 54)   3:33( 95)   1:51( 93)   1:25(101)   7:28( 59)   4:33( 82)   2:50( 78)   2:01(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  5:48( 74)   8:24( 71)  12:14( 43)  13:05( 44)  14:47( 45)  16:30( 46)  18:22( 48)  21:07( 52)  23:49( 49)  25:33( 55)  26:18( 54)  29:51( 95)  31:42( 93)  33:07(101)  40:35( 59)  45:08( 82)  47:58( 78)  49:59(100)
  44 Выжимов Александр         КСО Лидер            МС   2928 1978 00:51:22   +26:58     44       7:24( 74)   1:42( 71)   2:22( 43)   1:25( 44)   2:46( 45)   1:30( 46)   1:26( 48)   2:38( 52)   2:51( 49)   1:44( 55)   0:36( 54)   4:17( 95)   2:01( 93)   2:21(101)   5:16( 59)   3:25( 82)   3:35( 78)   2:42(100)   1:21
                                                                                                  7:24( 74)   9:06( 71)  11:28( 43)  12:53( 44)  15:39( 45)  17:09( 46)  18:35( 48)  21:13( 52)  24:04( 49)  25:48( 55)  26:24( 54)  30:41( 95)  32:42( 93)  35:03(101)  40:19( 59)  43:44( 82)  47:19( 78)  50:01(100)
  45 Белотелов Владимир        СК ФОТОН             III  2953 1978 00:52:02   +27:38     45       4:49( 74)   2:52( 71)   2:46( 43)   0:54( 44)   1:18( 45)   1:35( 46)   1:26( 48)   2:57( 52)   2:32( 49)   1:46( 55)   0:27( 54)   3:14( 95)   4:51( 93)   4:26(101)   6:39( 59)   3:47( 82)   2:50( 78)   2:05(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  4:49( 74)   7:41( 71)  10:27( 43)  11:21( 44)  12:39( 45)  14:14( 46)  15:40( 48)  18:37( 52)  21:09( 49)  22:55( 55)  23:22( 54)  26:36( 95)  31:27( 93)  35:53(101)  42:32( 59)  46:19( 82)  49:09( 78)  51:14(100)
  46 Фролов Алексей            Бутово-team          III  2913 1978 00:52:06   +27:42     46       5:47( 74)   4:38( 71)   3:42( 43)   2:29( 44)   1:59( 45)   1:36( 46)   1:31( 48)   2:31( 52)   2:39( 49)   1:14( 55)   0:45( 54)   4:22( 95)   2:11( 93)   1:47(101)   4:28( 59)   4:22( 82)   3:11( 78)   1:59(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  5:47( 74)  10:25( 71)  14:07( 43)  16:36( 44)  18:35( 45)  20:11( 46)  21:42( 48)  24:13( 52)  26:52( 49)  28:06( 55)  28:51( 54)  33:13( 95)  35:24( 93)  37:11(101)  41:39( 59)  46:01( 82)  49:12( 78)  51:11(100)
  47 Завгородний Ярослав       КСО ФРЯЗИНО          III  2929 1980 00:58:17   +33:53     47       4:03( 74)   2:35( 71)   3:27( 43)   0:34( 44)   1:22( 45)   1:31( 46)   1:44( 48)   1:53( 52)   4:02( 49)   1:22( 55)   0:30( 54)   3:22( 95)   1:51( 93)  10:17(101)   4:14( 59)   8:04( 82)   3:25( 78)   3:11(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:03( 74)   6:38( 71)  10:05( 43)  10:39( 44)  12:01( 45)  13:32( 46)  15:16( 48)  17:09( 52)  21:11( 49)  22:33( 55)  23:03( 54)  26:25( 95)  28:16( 93)  38:33(101)  42:47( 59)  50:51( 82)  54:16( 78)  57:27(100)
  48 Антипин Олег              ВПИ                  III  2915 1974 01:01:59   +37:35     48       4:24( 74)   3:16( 71)   3:05( 43)   0:44( 44)   1:34( 45)   1:27( 46)   4:42( 48)   3:12( 52)   4:07( 49)   1:29( 55)   0:42( 54)   6:09( 95)   1:49( 93)   1:38(101)   5:00( 59)   5:57( 82)   8:29( 78)   3:24(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  4:24( 74)   7:40( 71)  10:45( 43)  11:29( 44)  13:03( 45)  14:30( 46)  19:12( 48)  22:24( 52)  26:31( 49)  28:00( 55)  28:42( 54)  34:51( 95)  36:40( 93)  38:18(101)  43:18( 59)  49:15( 82)  57:44( 78)  61:08(100)
  49 Плаксин Денис             ЦФиЗ Красногварде         2956 1981 01:28:47   +04:23     49       3:29( 74)   1:44( 71)   2:16( 43)   1:28( 44)   1:11( 45)   1:26( 46)   1:59( 48)   1:37( 52)   3:24( 49)   2:09( 55)   0:22( 54)  22:21( 95)  28:37( 93)   1:39(101)   4:24( 59)   3:57( 82)   3:00( 78)   2:24(100)   1:20
                                                                                                  3:29( 74)   5:13( 71)   7:29( 43)   8:57( 44)  10:08( 45)  11:34( 46)  13:33( 48)  15:10( 52)  18:34( 49)  20:43( 55)  21:05( 54)  43:26( 95)  72:03( 93)  73:42(101)  78:06( 59)  82:03( 82)  85:03( 78)  87:27(100)
  50 Ларичев Александр         Ивановская обл.      МС   2921 1978 снят                          3:37( 74)   3:07( 71)   2:06( 43)   1:01( 44)   1:01( 45)   1:03( 46)  23:33
                                                                                                  3:37( 74)   6:44( 71)   8:50( 43)   9:51( 44)  10:52( 45)  11:55( 46)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М45, 19 КП, 3,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 33)       1( 38)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 73)       1( 71)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 47)       1( 48)       1( 51)       1( 50)       1( 60)       1( 77)       1( 79)       1( 82)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Гусев Илья                Кузьмолово           МС   3021 1970 00:27:20   +00:00      1       2:10( 31)   0:42( 33)   1:06( 38)   0:22( 40)   0:56( 41)   2:18( 73)   0:55( 71)   2:22( 43)   1:03( 45)   0:26( 47)   1:20( 48)   0:54( 51)   1:43( 50)   2:25( 60)   3:06( 77)   0:58( 79)   1:26( 82)   1:19( 85)   1:01(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:10( 31)   2:52( 33)   3:58( 38)   4:20( 40)   5:16( 41)   7:34( 73)   8:29( 71)  10:51( 43)  11:54( 45)  12:20( 47)  13:40( 48)  14:34( 51)  16:17( 50)  18:42( 60)  21:48( 77)  22:46( 79)  24:12( 82)  25:31( 85)  26:32(100)
   2 Сычев Дмитрий             Лично-Сычев          I    3028 1971 00:30:35   +03:15      2       2:21( 31)   0:50( 33)   1:13( 38)   0:24( 40)   1:03( 41)   2:22( 73)   1:04( 71)   1:58( 43)   0:59( 45)   0:25( 47)   1:39( 48)   1:02( 51)   2:16( 50)   2:31( 60)   3:36( 77)   1:19( 79)   1:37( 82)   2:05( 85)   0:59(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:21( 31)   3:11( 33)   4:24( 38)   4:48( 40)   5:51( 41)   8:13( 73)   9:17( 71)  11:15( 43)  12:14( 45)  12:39( 47)  14:18( 48)  15:20( 51)  17:36( 50)  20:07( 60)  23:43( 77)  25:02( 79)  26:39( 82)  28:44( 85)  29:43(100)
   3 Данчишен Сергей           Ингрия               I    3009 1974 00:31:09   +03:49      3       2:02( 31)   0:47( 33)   1:07( 38)   0:22( 40)   1:42( 41)   2:32( 73)   1:05( 71)   1:43( 43)   1:01( 45)   0:28( 47)   1:26( 48)   0:57( 51)   2:00( 50)   2:50( 60)   3:34( 77)   1:20( 79)   2:25( 82)   2:04( 85)   1:05(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  2:02( 31)   2:49( 33)   3:56( 38)   4:18( 40)   6:00( 41)   8:32( 73)   9:37( 71)  11:20( 43)  12:21( 45)  12:49( 47)  14:15( 48)  15:12( 51)  17:12( 50)  20:02( 60)  23:36( 77)  24:56( 79)  27:21( 82)  29:25( 85)  30:30(100)
   4 Морозов Алексей           Лично-Морозов             3026 1969 00:31:23   +04:03      4       2:09( 31)   0:42( 33)   1:10( 38)   0:28( 40)   0:57( 41)   5:04( 73)   1:01( 71)   1:43( 43)   1:13( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:22( 48)   1:06( 51)   2:14( 50)   2:15( 60)   3:40( 77)   1:02( 79)   1:25( 82)   1:16( 85)   1:18(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  2:09( 31)   2:51( 33)   4:01( 38)   4:29( 40)   5:26( 41)  10:30( 73)  11:31( 71)  13:14( 43)  14:27( 45)  14:58( 47)  16:20( 48)  17:26( 51)  19:40( 50)  21:55( 60)  25:35( 77)  26:37( 79)  28:02( 82)  29:18( 85)  30:36(100)
   5 Марков Александр          Лично-Марков              3025 1976 00:32:33   +05:13      5       2:33( 31)   0:59( 33)   1:24( 38)   0:42( 40)   1:10( 41)   2:54( 73)   1:14( 71)   1:50( 43)   1:14( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:40( 48)   1:08( 51)   2:12( 50)   2:21( 60)   3:43( 77)   1:14( 79)   2:06( 82)   1:32( 85)   1:13(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:33( 31)   3:32( 33)   4:56( 38)   5:38( 40)   6:48( 41)   9:42( 73)  10:56( 71)  12:46( 43)  14:00( 45)  14:33( 47)  16:13( 48)  17:21( 51)  19:33( 50)  21:54( 60)  25:37( 77)  26:51( 79)  28:57( 82)  30:29( 85)  31:42(100)
   6 Литвинов Александр        КТТиБ                КМС  3020 1976 00:33:12   +05:52      6       2:27( 31)   0:53( 33)   1:47( 38)   0:33( 40)   1:06( 41)   2:48( 73)   1:08( 71)   2:09( 43)   1:10( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:34( 48)   1:18( 51)   2:28( 50)   2:39( 60)   3:45( 77)   1:18( 79)   1:53( 82)   1:47( 85)   1:15(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  2:27( 31)   3:20( 33)   5:07( 38)   5:40( 40)   6:46( 41)   9:34( 73)  10:42( 71)  12:51( 43)  14:01( 45)  14:32( 47)  16:06( 48)  17:24( 51)  19:52( 50)  22:31( 60)  26:16( 77)  27:34( 79)  29:27( 82)  31:14( 85)  32:29(100)
   7 Гаврилов Игорь            OK KOMENDA           КМС  3006 1973 00:33:15   +05:55      7       2:21( 31)   0:54( 33)   1:37( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:37( 41)   2:35( 73)   1:06( 71)   1:56( 43)   2:07( 45)   0:28( 47)   1:43( 48)   1:14( 51)   2:17( 50)   2:32( 60)   3:53( 77)   1:12( 79)   1:45( 82)   1:31( 85)   1:05(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:21( 31)   3:15( 33)   4:52( 38)   5:22( 40)   6:59( 41)   9:34( 73)  10:40( 71)  12:36( 43)  14:43( 45)  15:11( 47)  16:54( 48)  18:08( 51)  20:25( 50)  22:57( 60)  26:50( 77)  28:02( 79)  29:47( 82)  31:18( 85)  32:23(100)
   8 Соловьёв Александр        OFF-ROAD             КМС  3005 1976 00:33:37   +06:17      8       3:40( 31)   1:05( 33)   1:04( 38)   0:23( 40)   1:03( 41)   2:21( 73)   1:20( 71)   1:59( 43)   1:11( 45)   0:30( 47)   1:20( 48)   1:06( 51)   2:11( 50)   3:22( 60)   4:57( 77)   1:09( 79)   1:35( 82)   1:30( 85)   1:05(100)   0:46
                                                                                                  3:40( 31)   4:45( 33)   5:49( 38)   6:12( 40)   7:15( 41)   9:36( 73)  10:56( 71)  12:55( 43)  14:06( 45)  14:36( 47)  15:56( 48)  17:02( 51)  19:13( 50)  22:35( 60)  27:32( 77)  28:41( 79)  30:16( 82)  31:46( 85)  32:51(100)
   9 Манцеров Александр        Московская обл       I    3012 1972 00:34:29   +07:09      9       2:23( 31)   0:55( 33)   2:25( 38)   0:32( 40)   1:08( 41)   3:01( 73)   1:12( 71)   1:58( 43)   1:13( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:39( 48)   1:04( 51)   2:05( 50)   2:18( 60)   4:28( 77)   1:52( 79)   2:02( 82)   1:44( 85)   1:20(100)   0:34
                                                                                                  2:23( 31)   3:18( 33)   5:43( 38)   6:15( 40)   7:23( 41)  10:24( 73)  11:36( 71)  13:34( 43)  14:47( 45)  15:22( 47)  17:01( 48)  18:05( 51)  20:10( 50)  22:28( 60)  26:56( 77)  28:48( 79)  30:50( 82)  32:34( 85)  33:54(100)
  10 Голант Александр          КСО ФРЯЗИНО          КМС  3017 1975 00:34:41   +07:21     10       3:06( 31)   1:04( 33)   1:21( 38)   0:43( 40)   1:31( 41)   3:51( 73)   1:15( 71)   1:53( 43)   1:25( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:28( 48)   1:23( 51)   2:01( 50)   2:27( 60)   3:37( 77)   1:14( 79)   2:16( 82)   1:21( 85)   1:29(100)   0:45
                                                                                                  3:06( 31)   4:10( 33)   5:31( 38)   6:14( 40)   7:45( 41)  11:36( 73)  12:51( 71)  14:44( 43)  16:09( 45)  16:40( 47)  18:08( 48)  19:31( 51)  21:32( 50)  23:59( 60)  27:36( 77)  28:50( 79)  31:06( 82)  32:27( 85)  33:56(100)
  11 Скрипко Алексей           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I    3002 1974 00:34:43   +07:23     11       2:48( 31)   0:56( 33)   1:35( 38)   0:36( 40)   1:18( 41)   2:36( 73)   1:08( 71)   2:22( 43)   1:10( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:34( 48)   1:15( 51)   2:01( 50)   2:22( 60)   4:50( 77)   1:11( 79)   2:46( 82)   1:33( 85)   1:12(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:48( 31)   3:44( 33)   5:19( 38)   5:55( 40)   7:13( 41)   9:49( 73)  10:57( 71)  13:19( 43)  14:29( 45)  15:02( 47)  16:36( 48)  17:51( 51)  19:52( 50)  22:14( 60)  27:04( 77)  28:15( 79)  31:01( 82)  32:34( 85)  33:46(100)
  12 Горбачёв Алексей          Московская обл       КМС  3037 1974 00:34:52   +07:32     12       2:39( 31)   1:00( 33)   1:17( 38)   0:36( 40)   1:08( 41)   3:29( 73)   1:19( 71)   2:13( 43)   1:12( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:37( 48)   1:10( 51)   2:44( 50)   2:48( 60)   4:00( 77)   1:29( 79)   1:44( 82)   1:39( 85)   1:14(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:39( 31)   3:39( 33)   4:56( 38)   5:32( 40)   6:40( 41)  10:09( 73)  11:28( 71)  13:41( 43)  14:53( 45)  15:28( 47)  17:05( 48)  18:15( 51)  20:59( 50)  23:47( 60)  27:47( 77)  29:16( 79)  31:00( 82)  32:39( 85)  33:53(100)
  13 Добрынин Владимир         Озёрск               КМС  3031 1973 00:35:23   +08:03     13       2:52( 31)   0:58( 33)   1:51( 38)   0:35( 40)   1:09( 41)   2:31( 73)   1:07( 71)   2:05( 43)   1:02( 45)   0:36( 47)   1:34( 48)   1:08( 51)   2:22( 50)   2:34( 60)   6:27( 77)   1:14( 79)   1:58( 82)   1:23( 85)   1:07(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:52( 31)   3:50( 33)   5:41( 38)   6:16( 40)   7:25( 41)   9:56( 73)  11:03( 71)  13:08( 43)  14:10( 45)  14:46( 47)  16:20( 48)  17:28( 51)  19:50( 50)  22:24( 60)  28:51( 77)  30:05( 79)  32:03( 82)  33:26( 85)  34:33(100)
  14 Барановский Валерий       Московская обл       I    3014 1975 00:35:29   +08:09     14       3:09( 31)   0:59( 33)   2:33( 38)   0:33( 40)   1:16( 41)   2:44( 73)   1:39( 71)   2:02( 43)   1:21( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:42( 48)   1:13( 51)   2:16( 50)   2:25( 60)   4:19( 77)   1:26( 79)   1:32( 82)   1:37( 85)   1:14(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:09( 31)   4:08( 33)   6:41( 38)   7:14( 40)   8:30( 41)  11:14( 73)  12:53( 71)  14:55( 43)  16:16( 45)  16:50( 47)  18:32( 48)  19:45( 51)  22:01( 50)  24:26( 60)  28:45( 77)  30:11( 79)  31:43( 82)  33:20( 85)  34:34(100)
  15 Романов Александр         КСО ФРЯЗИНО          I    3018 1972 00:35:52   +08:32     15       2:41( 31)   1:05( 33)   1:48( 38)   0:43( 40)   1:22( 41)   3:07( 73)   1:19( 71)   2:04( 43)   1:20( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:49( 48)   1:28( 51)   2:21( 50)   2:45( 60)   4:39( 77)   1:17( 79)   1:52( 82)   1:24( 85)   1:35(100)   0:37
                                                                                                  2:41( 31)   3:46( 33)   5:34( 38)   6:17( 40)   7:39( 41)  10:46( 73)  12:05( 71)  14:09( 43)  15:29( 45)  16:04( 47)  17:53( 48)  19:21( 51)  21:42( 50)  24:27( 60)  29:06( 77)  30:23( 79)  32:15( 82)  33:39( 85)  35:14(100)
  16 Нужный Геннадий           Москва               I    3023 1969 00:35:58   +08:38     16       2:45( 31)   1:01( 33)   2:05( 38)   0:27( 40)   1:06( 41)   3:19( 73)   1:10( 71)   2:14( 43)   1:31( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:49( 48)   1:22( 51)   2:31( 50)   3:01( 60)   3:51( 77)   1:29( 79)   2:00( 82)   1:26( 85)   1:20(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  2:45( 31)   3:46( 33)   5:51( 38)   6:18( 40)   7:24( 41)  10:43( 73)  11:53( 71)  14:07( 43)  15:38( 45)  16:12( 47)  18:01( 48)  19:23( 51)  21:54( 50)  24:55( 60)  28:46( 77)  30:15( 79)  32:15( 82)  33:41( 85)  35:01(100)
  17 Хохлов Глеб               Москва               II   3032 1973 00:36:37   +09:17     17       2:22( 31)   0:59( 33)   1:17( 38)   0:29( 40)   1:12( 41)   2:50( 73)   1:11( 71)   2:12( 43)   1:12( 45)   0:30( 47)   1:54( 48)   1:06( 51)   2:55( 50)   3:00( 60)   4:10( 77)   1:26( 79)   1:57( 82)   3:35( 85)   1:29(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  2:22( 31)   3:21( 33)   4:38( 38)   5:07( 40)   6:19( 41)   9:09( 73)  10:20( 71)  12:32( 43)  13:44( 45)  14:14( 47)  16:08( 48)  17:14( 51)  20:09( 50)  23:09( 60)  27:19( 77)  28:45( 79)  30:42( 82)  34:17( 85)  35:46(100)
  18 Федюков Дмитрий           ЦДТ № 6 г. Ульяно    I    3045 1973 00:36:38   +09:18     18       2:33( 31)   1:18( 33)   1:54( 38)   0:29( 40)   1:20( 41)   2:56( 73)   1:08( 71)   2:39( 43)   1:47( 45)   0:40( 47)   1:53( 48)   1:10( 51)   2:25( 50)   2:44( 60)   4:19( 77)   1:38( 79)   2:01( 82)   1:36( 85)   1:32(100)   0:35
                                                                                                  2:33( 31)   3:51( 33)   5:45( 38)   6:14( 40)   7:34( 41)  10:30( 73)  11:38( 71)  14:17( 43)  16:04( 45)  16:44( 47)  18:37( 48)  19:47( 51)  22:12( 50)  24:56( 60)  29:15( 77)  30:53( 79)  32:54( 82)  34:30( 85)  36:02(100)
  19 Дубин Андрей              Щукино               I    3046 1974 00:37:00   +09:40     19       2:32( 31)   0:49( 33)   1:20( 38)   0:37( 40)   1:15( 41)   3:41( 73)   1:04( 71)   2:40( 43)   1:13( 45)   0:31( 47)   2:04( 48)   1:19( 51)   2:20( 50)   3:11( 60)   5:38( 77)   1:18( 79)   1:48( 82)   1:24( 85)   1:18(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  2:32( 31)   3:21( 33)   4:41( 38)   5:18( 40)   6:33( 41)  10:14( 73)  11:18( 71)  13:58( 43)  15:11( 45)  15:42( 47)  17:46( 48)  19:05( 51)  21:25( 50)  24:36( 60)  30:14( 77)  31:32( 79)  33:20( 82)  34:44( 85)  36:02(100)
  20 Белов Александр           СШОР Тверь           I    3042 1972 00:37:22   +10:02     20       2:44( 31)   0:56( 33)   1:22( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:55( 41)   3:02( 73)   1:23( 71)   2:42( 43)   1:22( 45)   0:35( 47)   2:08( 48)   1:13( 51)   2:36( 50)   2:40( 60)   4:10( 77)   1:45( 79)   2:28( 82)   1:41( 85)   1:16(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:44( 31)   3:40( 33)   5:02( 38)   5:32( 40)   7:27( 41)  10:29( 73)  11:52( 71)  14:34( 43)  15:56( 45)  16:31( 47)  18:39( 48)  19:52( 51)  22:28( 50)  25:08( 60)  29:18( 77)  31:03( 79)  33:31( 82)  35:12( 85)  36:28(100)
  21 Глазунов Андрей           Лосиный остров       I    3029 1974 00:38:02   +10:42     21       3:11( 31)   1:11( 33)   1:22( 38)   0:29( 40)   1:09( 41)   3:19( 73)   1:33( 71)   2:23( 43)   1:13( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:52( 48)   1:17( 51)   2:47( 50)   3:29( 60)   4:28( 77)   1:35( 79)   2:15( 82)   1:41( 85)   1:17(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:11( 31)   4:22( 33)   5:44( 38)   6:13( 40)   7:22( 41)  10:41( 73)  12:14( 71)  14:37( 43)  15:50( 45)  16:23( 47)  18:15( 48)  19:32( 51)  22:19( 50)  25:48( 60)  30:16( 77)  31:51( 79)  34:06( 82)  35:47( 85)  37:04(100)
  22 Кузьменков Сергей         Лично-Кузьменков          3024 1974 00:38:06   +10:46     22       2:50( 31)   1:02( 33)   1:46( 38)   0:31( 40)   1:22( 41)   2:59( 73)   1:13( 71)   2:39( 43)   1:16( 45)   0:32( 47)   1:54( 48)   1:24( 51)   2:29( 50)   3:14( 60)   5:33( 77)   1:36( 79)   1:57( 82)   1:51( 85)   1:24(100)   0:33
                                                                                                  2:50( 31)   3:52( 33)   5:38( 38)   6:09( 40)   7:31( 41)  10:30( 73)  11:43( 71)  14:22( 43)  15:38( 45)  16:10( 47)  18:04( 48)  19:28( 51)  21:57( 50)  25:11( 60)  30:44( 77)  32:20( 79)  34:17( 82)  36:08( 85)  37:32(100)
  23 Мордирос Александр        МГУ                  I    3030 1975 00:39:15   +11:55     23       2:52( 31)   0:49( 33)   1:23( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:15( 41)   6:20( 73)   1:08( 71)   2:21( 43)   2:02( 45)   0:30( 47)   1:50( 48)   1:14( 51)   2:21( 50)   2:35( 60)   4:55( 77)   1:16( 79)   1:59( 82)   1:45( 85)   1:30(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  2:52( 31)   3:41( 33)   5:04( 38)   5:34( 40)   6:49( 41)  13:09( 73)  14:17( 71)  16:38( 43)  18:40( 45)  19:10( 47)  21:00( 48)  22:14( 51)  24:35( 50)  27:10( 60)  32:05( 77)  33:21( 79)  35:20( 82)  37:05( 85)  38:35(100)
  24 Конанов Дмитрий           LSR                  КМС  3004 1974 00:39:15   +11:55   = 23       3:32( 31)   0:47( 33)   2:19( 38)   0:31( 40)   1:08( 41)   3:05( 73)   1:11( 71)   1:55( 43)   1:26( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:30( 48)   1:07( 51)   2:37( 50)   2:29( 60)   5:17( 77)   1:39( 79)   2:06( 82)   3:56( 85)   1:29(100)   0:39
                                                                                                  3:32( 31)   4:19( 33)   6:38( 38)   7:09( 40)   8:17( 41)  11:22( 73)  12:33( 71)  14:28( 43)  15:54( 45)  16:25( 47)  17:55( 48)  19:02( 51)  21:39( 50)  24:08( 60)  29:25( 77)  31:04( 79)  33:10( 82)  37:06( 85)  38:35(100)
  25 Фрадкин Евгений           Фрадкины                  3044 1974 00:39:24   +12:04     25       2:53( 31)   1:01( 33)   1:35( 38)   0:32( 40)   1:23( 41)   3:14( 73)   1:39( 71)   2:29( 43)   1:17( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:57( 48)   1:16( 51)   3:10( 50)   2:45( 60)   4:21( 77)   1:27( 79)   1:57( 82)   3:41( 85)   1:14(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  2:53( 31)   3:54( 33)   5:29( 38)   6:01( 40)   7:24( 41)  10:38( 73)  12:17( 71)  14:46( 43)  16:03( 45)  16:37( 47)  18:34( 48)  19:50( 51)  23:00( 50)  25:45( 60)  30:06( 77)  31:33( 79)  33:30( 82)  37:11( 85)  38:25(100)
  26 Сысоев Павел              Геленджик ЦСКА            3008 1971 00:39:36   +12:16     26       2:34( 31)   1:34( 33)   1:48( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:13( 41)   3:20( 73)   0:59( 71)   1:56( 43)   1:24( 45)   0:39( 47)   2:02( 48)   1:18( 51)   2:53( 50)   3:47( 60)   4:14( 77)   1:32( 79)   1:44( 82)   3:36( 85)   1:24(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  2:34( 31)   4:08( 33)   5:56( 38)   6:26( 40)   7:39( 41)  10:59( 73)  11:58( 71)  13:54( 43)  15:18( 45)  15:57( 47)  17:59( 48)  19:17( 51)  22:10( 50)  25:57( 60)  30:11( 77)  31:43( 79)  33:27( 82)  37:03( 85)  38:27(100)
  27 Войтенко Александр        С.Посадский ГО       I    3038 1975 00:42:04   +14:44     27       2:49( 31)   0:55( 33)   1:36( 38)   2:08( 40)   1:23( 41)   3:21( 73)   1:21( 71)   2:19( 43)   1:10( 45)   0:38( 47)   1:57( 48)   1:23( 51)   3:00( 50)   3:07( 60)   4:20( 77)   1:35( 79)   5:16( 82)   1:34( 85)   1:34(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  2:49( 31)   3:44( 33)   5:20( 38)   7:28( 40)   8:51( 41)  12:12( 73)  13:33( 71)  15:52( 43)  17:02( 45)  17:40( 47)  19:37( 48)  21:00( 51)  24:00( 50)  27:07( 60)  31:27( 77)  33:02( 79)  38:18( 82)  39:52( 85)  41:26(100)
  28 Арсеньев Пётр             ТРОПА                II   3043 1974 00:43:22   +16:02     28       2:53( 31)   1:49( 33)   1:52( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:28( 41)   2:57( 73)   2:17( 71)   2:20( 43)   1:11( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:52( 48)   1:20( 51)   3:21( 50)   2:44( 60)   4:41( 77)   1:23( 79)   6:20( 82)   1:52( 85)   1:09(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  2:53( 31)   4:42( 33)   6:34( 38)   7:04( 40)   8:32( 41)  11:29( 73)  13:46( 71)  16:06( 43)  17:17( 45)  17:52( 47)  19:44( 48)  21:04( 51)  24:25( 50)  27:09( 60)  31:50( 77)  33:13( 79)  39:33( 82)  41:25( 85)  42:34(100)
  29 Стружинский Владимир      Краснодар-Крокус          3013 1975 00:43:40   +16:20     29       3:22( 31)   1:15( 33)   1:43( 38)   0:38( 40)   1:12( 41)   4:58( 73)   1:27( 71)   2:30( 43)   2:06( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:51( 48)   1:18( 51)   2:53( 50)   5:26( 60)   4:39( 77)   1:32( 79)   2:14( 82)   1:50( 85)   1:31(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  3:22( 31)   4:37( 33)   6:20( 38)   6:58( 40)   8:10( 41)  13:08( 73)  14:35( 71)  17:05( 43)  19:11( 45)  19:45( 47)  21:36( 48)  22:54( 51)  25:47( 50)  31:13( 60)  35:52( 77)  37:24( 79)  39:38( 82)  41:28( 85)  42:59(100)
  30 Степанов Вадим            Московская обл       III  3027 1973 00:44:05   +16:45     30       3:20( 31)   1:00( 33)   1:27( 38)   0:30( 40)   1:22( 41)   3:34( 73)   1:55( 71)   2:33( 43)   1:41( 45)   0:37( 47)   1:59( 48)   1:15( 51)   2:52( 50)   2:59( 60)   5:39( 77)   1:44( 79)   5:14( 82)   2:01( 85)   1:25(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:20( 31)   4:20( 33)   5:47( 38)   6:17( 40)   7:39( 41)  11:13( 73)  13:08( 71)  15:41( 43)  17:22( 45)  17:59( 47)  19:58( 48)  21:13( 51)  24:05( 50)  27:04( 60)  32:43( 77)  34:27( 79)  39:41( 82)  41:42( 85)  43:07(100)
  31 Ушаков Виктор             КСО ФРЯЗИНО          КМС  3019 1975 00:45:48   +18:28     31       3:08( 31)   1:11( 33)   1:37( 38)   0:35( 40)   1:27( 41)   4:57( 73)   1:30( 71)   2:47( 43)   1:24( 45)   0:38( 47)   2:37( 48)   1:38( 51)   3:11( 50)   3:19( 60)   7:09( 77)   1:32( 79)   2:28( 82)   2:07( 85)   1:41(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  3:08( 31)   4:19( 33)   5:56( 38)   6:31( 40)   7:58( 41)  12:55( 73)  14:25( 71)  17:12( 43)  18:36( 45)  19:14( 47)  21:51( 48)  23:29( 51)  26:40( 50)  29:59( 60)  37:08( 77)  38:40( 79)  41:08( 82)  43:15( 85)  44:56(100)
  32 Калиничев Александр       С.Посадский ГО       I    3039 1973 00:46:05   +18:45     32       3:21( 31)   1:22( 33)   1:46( 38)   0:32( 40)   1:31( 41)   3:36( 73)   1:14( 71)   3:07( 43)   1:36( 45)   0:38( 47)   2:20( 48)   1:26( 51)   3:26( 50)   3:11( 60)   5:37( 77)   1:48( 79)   5:07( 82)   2:08( 85)   1:21(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  3:21( 31)   4:43( 33)   6:29( 38)   7:01( 40)   8:32( 41)  12:08( 73)  13:22( 71)  16:29( 43)  18:05( 45)  18:43( 47)  21:03( 48)  22:29( 51)  25:55( 50)  29:06( 60)  34:43( 77)  36:31( 79)  41:38( 82)  43:46( 85)  45:07(100)
  33 Проценко Алексей          СК ФОТОН             I    3040 1975 00:46:25   +19:05     33       3:09( 31)   1:18( 33)   2:18( 38)   0:43( 40)   1:20( 41)   4:51( 73)   1:28( 71)   3:01( 43)   1:29( 45)   0:41( 47)   2:30( 48)   1:30( 51)   2:38( 50)   3:29( 60)   5:29( 77)   1:30( 79)   4:20( 82)   2:19( 85)   1:26(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:09( 31)   4:27( 33)   6:45( 38)   7:28( 40)   8:48( 41)  13:39( 73)  15:07( 71)  18:08( 43)  19:37( 45)  20:18( 47)  22:48( 48)  24:18( 51)  26:56( 50)  30:25( 60)  35:54( 77)  37:24( 79)  41:44( 82)  44:03( 85)  45:29(100)
  34 Шведов Андрей             Ориента-SKI-O        МС   3034 1972 00:46:34   +19:14     34       2:54( 31)   1:07( 33)   1:36( 38)   0:44( 40)   1:21( 41)   7:11( 73)   1:32( 71)   3:16( 43)   1:27( 45)   0:39( 47)   2:59( 48)   1:47( 51)   3:26( 50)   3:41( 60)   5:00( 77)   1:46( 79)   1:52( 82)   1:45( 85)   1:28(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  2:54( 31)   4:01( 33)   5:37( 38)   6:21( 40)   7:42( 41)  14:53( 73)  16:25( 71)  19:41( 43)  21:08( 45)  21:47( 47)  24:46( 48)  26:33( 51)  29:59( 50)  33:40( 60)  38:40( 77)  40:26( 79)  42:18( 82)  44:03( 85)  45:31(100)
  35 Черемисин Дмитрий         Космос                    3011 1973 00:51:15   +23:55     35       2:51( 31)   1:25( 33)   2:28( 38)   0:45( 40)   1:17( 41)   5:01( 73)   1:08( 71)   2:41( 43)   8:53( 45)   0:35( 47)   2:00( 48)   1:39( 51)   2:57( 50)   3:19( 60)   4:18( 77)   1:46( 79)   2:23( 82)   3:38( 85)   1:32(100)   0:38
                                                                                                  2:51( 31)   4:16( 33)   6:44( 38)   7:29( 40)   8:46( 41)  13:47( 73)  14:55( 71)  17:36( 43)  26:29( 45)  27:04( 47)  29:04( 48)  30:43( 51)  33:40( 50)  36:59( 60)  41:17( 77)  43:03( 79)  45:26( 82)  49:04( 85)  50:36(100)
  36 Тайманов Сергей           Ориента-СКРУМ        I    3036 1974 00:51:26   +24:06     36       3:17( 31)   1:18( 33)   1:47( 38)   0:49( 40)   1:32( 41)   4:25( 73)   1:39( 71)   3:01( 43)   2:24( 45)   0:49( 47)   3:30( 48)   1:39( 51)   3:25( 50)   3:51( 60)   7:51( 77)   1:50( 79)   2:46( 82)   2:17( 85)   1:56(100)   1:19
                                                                                                  3:17( 31)   4:35( 33)   6:22( 38)   7:11( 40)   8:43( 41)  13:08( 73)  14:47( 71)  17:48( 43)  20:12( 45)  21:01( 47)  24:31( 48)  26:10( 51)  29:35( 50)  33:26( 60)  41:17( 77)  43:07( 79)  45:53( 82)  48:10( 85)  50:06(100)
  37 Венин Кирилл              КСО ФРЯЗИНО          II   3016 1974 00:53:14   +25:54     37       3:07( 31)   1:32( 33)   3:30( 38)   0:45( 40)   1:33( 41)   3:36( 73)   1:34( 71)   3:14( 43)   1:33( 45)   0:36( 47)   2:18( 48)   1:32( 51)   3:26( 50)   3:33( 60)  12:33( 77)   1:35( 79)   2:20( 82)   2:23( 85)   1:26(100)   1:07
                                                                                                  3:07( 31)   4:39( 33)   8:09( 38)   8:54( 40)  10:27( 41)  14:03( 73)  15:37( 71)  18:51( 43)  20:24( 45)  21:00( 47)  23:18( 48)  24:50( 51)  28:16( 50)  31:49( 60)  44:22( 77)  45:57( 79)  48:17( 82)  50:40( 85)  52:06(100)
  38 Кудеров Олег              Black Sea OK              3001 1976 снят                          5:08( 31)   2:01( 33)   3:25( 38)   1:34( 40)   3:32( 41) 116:06
                                                                                                  5:08( 31)   7:09( 33)  10:34( 38)  12:08( 40)  15:40( 41)
  39 Кононов Иван              KONONOV              МС   3003 1973 снят                          2:14( 31)   1:02( 33)   1:11( 38)   0:57( 40)   1:24( 41)   2:44( 73)   0:59( 71)   2:00( 43)   2:08( 45)   0:22( 47)   1:44( 48)  20:38
                                                                                                  2:14( 31)   3:16( 33)   4:27( 38)   5:24( 40)   6:48( 41)   9:32( 73)  10:31( 71)  12:31( 43)  14:39( 45)  15:01( 47)  16:45( 48)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М50, 13 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1(105)       1( 46)       1( 50)       1( 54)       1( 72)       1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 79)       1( 80)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Горбатенков Игорь         Белые ночи                3136 1971 00:20:40   +00:00      1       3:11(105)   2:42( 46)   0:47( 50)   0:43( 54)   1:36( 72)   2:19( 32)   1:15( 34)   0:50( 40)   1:10( 41)   3:14( 79)   0:42( 80)   1:03( 90)   0:18(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:11(105)   5:53( 46)   6:40( 50)   7:23( 54)   8:59( 72)  11:18( 32)  12:33( 34)  13:23( 40)  14:33( 41)  17:47( 79)  18:29( 80)  19:32( 90)  19:50(100)
   2 Сытов Николай             Москва               I    3102 1971 00:22:04   +01:24      2       3:14(105)   2:55( 46)   0:52( 50)   0:49( 54)   1:29( 72)   2:23( 32)   1:25( 34)   0:50( 40)   0:58( 41)   3:45( 79)   0:44( 80)   1:10( 90)   0:36(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:14(105)   6:09( 46)   7:01( 50)   7:50( 54)   9:19( 72)  11:42( 32)  13:07( 34)  13:57( 40)  14:55( 41)  18:40( 79)  19:24( 80)  20:34( 90)  21:10(100)
   3 Мальченков Алексей        Смоленск Скрипцов         3128 1970 00:23:44   +03:04      3       5:03(105)   3:13( 46)   0:52( 50)   0:52( 54)   1:49( 72)   2:31( 32)   1:14( 34)   0:54( 40)   1:08( 41)   3:14( 79)   0:40( 80)   1:04( 90)   0:19(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  5:03(105)   8:16( 46)   9:08( 50)  10:00( 54)  11:49( 72)  14:20( 32)  15:34( 34)  16:28( 40)  17:36( 41)  20:50( 79)  21:30( 80)  22:34( 90)  22:53(100)
   4 Гаскевич Сергей           DREAM TEAM           КМС  3101 1967 00:24:06   +03:26      4       3:01(105)   3:00( 46)   1:01( 50)   0:51( 54)   1:42( 72)   2:35( 32)   1:32( 34)   1:13( 40)   1:08( 41)   4:49( 79)   0:44( 80)   1:14( 90)   0:20(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:01(105)   6:01( 46)   7:02( 50)   7:53( 54)   9:35( 72)  12:10( 32)  13:42( 34)  14:55( 40)  16:03( 41)  20:52( 79)  21:36( 80)  22:50( 90)  23:10(100)
   5 Каськов Сергей            Ориент-Эдельвейс          3120 1971 00:24:09   +03:29      5       2:52(105)   3:28( 46)   0:56( 50)   0:45( 54)   2:26( 72)   2:50( 32)   1:14( 34)   1:09( 40)   1:08( 41)   4:07( 79)   0:38( 80)   1:22( 90)   0:22(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  2:52(105)   6:20( 46)   7:16( 50)   8:01( 54)  10:27( 72)  13:17( 32)  14:31( 34)  15:40( 40)  16:48( 41)  20:55( 79)  21:33( 80)  22:55( 90)  23:17(100)
   6 Цветков Антон             Цветковы 52          I    3133 1967 00:24:29   +03:49      6       2:54(105)   3:20( 46)   1:14( 50)   0:51( 54)   2:26( 72)   2:36( 32)   1:35( 34)   1:23( 40)   1:05( 41)   3:43( 79)   0:42( 80)   1:28( 90)   0:22(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  2:54(105)   6:14( 46)   7:28( 50)   8:19( 54)  10:45( 72)  13:21( 32)  14:56( 34)  16:19( 40)  17:24( 41)  21:07( 79)  21:49( 80)  23:17( 90)  23:39(100)
   7 Добрынин Александр        Чистый Воздух Екб    I    3134 1971 00:24:57   +04:17      7       4:06(105)   2:37( 46)   1:37( 50)   1:01( 54)   1:32( 72)   2:36( 32)   2:26( 34)   0:55( 40)   1:14( 41)   3:28( 79)   0:42( 80)   1:33( 90)   0:20(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  4:06(105)   6:43( 46)   8:20( 50)   9:21( 54)  10:53( 72)  13:29( 32)  15:55( 34)  16:50( 40)  18:04( 41)  21:32( 79)  22:14( 80)  23:47( 90)  24:07(100)
   8 Давыдов Дмитрий           ОК ЦЕМЕНТ            I    3117 1967 00:25:23   +04:43      8       2:56(105)   3:04( 46)   1:04( 50)   3:07( 54)   1:35( 72)   2:34( 32)   1:34( 34)   1:20( 40)   1:06( 41)   3:49( 79)   0:41( 80)   1:20( 90)   0:18(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  2:56(105)   6:00( 46)   7:04( 50)  10:11( 54)  11:46( 72)  14:20( 32)  15:54( 34)  17:14( 40)  18:20( 41)  22:09( 79)  22:50( 80)  24:10( 90)  24:28(100)
   9 Макейчик Сергей           СШОР 18 Макейчик     МС   3129 1967 00:26:20   +05:40      9       2:51(105)   4:56( 46)   0:51( 50)   0:54( 54)   1:52( 72)   2:51( 32)   1:29( 34)   1:34( 40)   1:11( 41)   3:49( 79)   0:47( 80)   1:50( 90)   0:24(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  2:51(105)   7:47( 46)   8:38( 50)   9:32( 54)  11:24( 72)  14:15( 32)  15:44( 34)  17:18( 40)  18:29( 41)  22:18( 79)  23:05( 80)  24:55( 90)  25:19(100)
  10 Скопинский Сергей         Омега                     3137 1971 00:26:41   +06:01     10       3:26(105)   3:26( 46)   1:02( 50)   1:27( 54)   2:03( 72)   2:55( 32)   1:36( 34)   1:09( 40)   1:20( 41)   4:32( 79)   0:52( 80)   1:26( 90)   0:22(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  3:26(105)   6:52( 46)   7:54( 50)   9:21( 54)  11:24( 72)  14:19( 32)  15:55( 34)  17:04( 40)  18:24( 41)  22:56( 79)  23:48( 80)  25:14( 90)  25:36(100)
  11 Пирогов Сергей            Московская обл       I    3132 1970 00:26:45   +06:05     11       3:41(105)   3:34( 46)   1:00( 50)   1:08( 54)   2:00( 72)   3:22( 32)   1:23( 34)   1:21( 40)   1:19( 41)   4:17( 79)   1:00( 80)   1:19( 90)   0:19(100)   1:02
                                                                                                  3:41(105)   7:15( 46)   8:15( 50)   9:23( 54)  11:23( 72)  14:45( 32)  16:08( 34)  17:29( 40)  18:48( 41)  23:05( 79)  24:05( 80)  25:24( 90)  25:43(100)
  12 Ангелов Александр         Ярославль            I    3135 1967 00:27:06   +06:26     12       7:41(105)   3:00( 46)   0:55( 50)   0:46( 54)   1:33( 72)   2:40( 32)   1:24( 34)   1:07( 40)   1:07( 41)   3:28( 79)   0:42( 80)   1:32( 90)   0:20(100)   0:50
                                                                                                  7:41(105)  10:41( 46)  11:36( 50)  12:22( 54)  13:55( 72)  16:35( 32)  17:59( 34)  19:06( 40)  20:13( 41)  23:41( 79)  24:23( 80)  25:55( 90)  26:15(100)
  13 Фомин Александр           Лично-Фомина         МС   3114 1970 00:27:35   +06:55     13       6:07(105)   4:15( 46)   0:47( 50)   0:49( 54)   1:32( 72)   3:08( 32)   1:47( 34)   1:04( 40)   1:05( 41)   3:31( 79)   0:41( 80)   1:35( 90)   0:20(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  6:07(105)  10:22( 46)  11:09( 50)  11:58( 54)  13:30( 72)  16:38( 32)  18:25( 34)  19:29( 40)  20:34( 41)  24:05( 79)  24:46( 80)  26:21( 90)  26:41(100)
  14 Пасечник Серёга           ИЖОРА                     3109 1967 00:28:29   +07:49     14       3:23(105)   3:53( 46)   1:06( 50)   1:04( 54)   2:36( 72)   3:13( 32)   1:33( 34)   1:28( 40)   1:11( 41)   5:00( 79)   0:43( 80)   1:50( 90)   0:23(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:23(105)   7:16( 46)   8:22( 50)   9:26( 54)  12:02( 72)  15:15( 32)  16:48( 34)  18:16( 40)  19:27( 41)  24:27( 79)  25:10( 80)  27:00( 90)  27:23(100)
  15 Золкин Антон              СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ    I    3126 1969 00:29:24   +08:44     15       3:13(105)   4:03( 46)   1:09( 50)   1:02( 54)   2:01( 72)   3:22( 32)   2:01( 34)   2:01( 40)   1:29( 41)   4:11( 79)   0:41( 80)   2:39( 90)   0:30(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  3:13(105)   7:16( 46)   8:25( 50)   9:27( 54)  11:28( 72)  14:50( 32)  16:51( 34)  18:52( 40)  20:21( 41)  24:32( 79)  25:13( 80)  27:52( 90)  28:22(100)
  16 Петров Вадим              ОХТА                 КМС  3139 1969 00:29:32   +08:52     16       3:50(105)   3:42( 46)   1:06( 50)   1:00( 54)   2:03( 72)   3:18( 32)   1:44( 34)   1:50( 40)   1:49( 41)   4:59( 79)   0:47( 80)   2:00( 90)   0:30(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  3:50(105)   7:32( 46)   8:38( 50)   9:38( 54)  11:41( 72)  14:59( 32)  16:43( 34)  18:33( 40)  20:22( 41)  25:21( 79)  26:08( 80)  28:08( 90)  28:38(100)
  17 Жилин Денис               СК ФОТОН                  3127 1969 00:29:43   +09:03     17       3:27(105)   4:20( 46)   1:00( 50)   1:11( 54)   1:59( 72)   3:20( 32)   1:43( 34)   2:01( 40)   1:27( 41)   5:09( 79)   0:50( 80)   1:37( 90)   0:29(100)   1:09
                                                                                                  3:27(105)   7:47( 46)   8:47( 50)   9:58( 54)  11:57( 72)  15:17( 32)  17:00( 34)  19:01( 40)  20:28( 41)  25:37( 79)  26:27( 80)  28:04( 90)  28:33(100)
  18 Гец Михаил                Лично-Мск            I    3116 1969 00:29:53   +09:13     18       4:21(105)   4:46( 46)   1:26( 50)   1:07( 54)   2:03( 72)   3:15( 32)   1:38( 34)   1:22( 40)   1:31( 41)   4:24( 79)   0:53( 80)   1:39( 90)   0:24(100)   1:04
                                                                                                  4:21(105)   9:07( 46)  10:33( 50)  11:40( 54)  13:43( 72)  16:58( 32)  18:36( 34)  19:58( 40)  21:29( 41)  25:53( 79)  26:46( 80)  28:25( 90)  28:49(100)
  19 Юткин Сергей              ОМЕГА                I    3118 1971 00:30:45   +10:05     19       4:28(105)   3:38( 46)   1:13( 50)   1:01( 54)   2:27( 72)   3:33( 32)   1:42( 34)   1:59( 40)   1:31( 41)   5:20( 79)   0:43( 80)   1:42( 90)   0:28(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:28(105)   8:06( 46)   9:19( 50)  10:20( 54)  12:47( 72)  16:20( 32)  18:02( 34)  20:01( 40)  21:32( 41)  26:52( 79)  27:35( 80)  29:17( 90)  29:45(100)
  20 Горшков Николай           Ивановская обл.      I    3108 1968 00:31:08   +10:28     20       5:37(105)   3:37( 46)   1:04( 50)   0:50( 54)   1:43( 72)   2:34( 32)   1:32( 34)   2:03( 40)   1:45( 41)   5:59( 79)   0:55( 80)   2:04( 90)   0:23(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:37(105)   9:14( 46)  10:18( 50)  11:08( 54)  12:51( 72)  15:25( 32)  16:57( 34)  19:00( 40)  20:45( 41)  26:44( 79)  27:39( 80)  29:43( 90)  30:06(100)
  21 Колпаков Илья             ТРОПА                II   3131 1969 00:31:22   +10:42     21       4:09(105)   3:39( 46)   1:10( 50)   1:22( 54)   2:01( 72)   3:28( 32)   1:42( 34)   1:38( 40)   1:24( 41)   5:55( 79)   1:05( 80)   2:16( 90)   0:22(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  4:09(105)   7:48( 46)   8:58( 50)  10:20( 54)  12:21( 72)  15:49( 32)  17:31( 34)  19:09( 40)  20:33( 41)  26:28( 79)  27:33( 80)  29:49( 90)  30:11(100)
  22 Ященко Сергей             ОМЕГА                I    3119 1971 00:32:23   +11:43     22       6:49(105)   3:46( 46)   1:17( 50)   1:03( 54)   1:53( 72)   3:24( 32)   1:42( 34)   1:43( 40)   1:48( 41)   4:32( 79)   0:53( 80)   2:08( 90)   0:27(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  6:49(105)  10:35( 46)  11:52( 50)  12:55( 54)  14:48( 72)  18:12( 32)  19:54( 34)  21:37( 40)  23:25( 41)  27:57( 79)  28:50( 80)  30:58( 90)  31:25(100)
  23 Патрушев Михаил           Сайвер               I    3124 1970 00:32:40   +12:00     23       3:42(105)   4:21( 46)   3:21( 50)   1:07( 54)   1:52( 72)   3:10( 32)   1:35( 34)   1:38( 40)   2:14( 41)   4:54( 79)   0:57( 80)   1:47( 90)   0:53(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  3:42(105)   8:03( 46)  11:24( 50)  12:31( 54)  14:23( 72)  17:33( 32)  19:08( 34)  20:46( 40)  23:00( 41)  27:54( 79)  28:51( 80)  30:38( 90)  31:31(100)
  24 Жестовский Алексей        Легенда              МС   3111 1968 00:33:21   +12:41     24       4:11(105)   4:23( 46)   1:14( 50)   1:14( 54)   2:27( 72)   3:55( 32)   2:02( 34)   1:25( 40)   1:36( 41)   5:36( 79)   1:15( 80)   2:06( 90)   0:30(100)   1:26
                                                                                                  4:11(105)   8:34( 46)   9:48( 50)  11:02( 54)  13:29( 72)  17:24( 32)  19:26( 34)  20:51( 40)  22:27( 41)  28:03( 79)  29:18( 80)  31:24( 90)  31:54(100)
  25 Озеров Валерий            Байкал               I    3105 1967 00:33:54   +13:14     25       5:31(105)   3:45( 46)   0:58( 50)   1:06( 54)   2:23( 72)   4:58( 32)   1:44( 34)   1:24( 40)   1:21( 41)   7:04( 79)   0:40( 80)   1:34( 90)   0:24(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:31(105)   9:16( 46)  10:14( 50)  11:20( 54)  13:43( 72)  18:41( 32)  20:25( 34)  21:49( 40)  23:10( 41)  30:14( 79)  30:54( 80)  32:28( 90)  32:52(100)
  26 Кисиль Олег               One Go               МС   3103 1968 00:35:52   +15:12     26       5:17(105)   5:15( 46)   1:14( 50)   1:21( 54)   2:36( 72)   3:50( 32)   1:52( 34)   1:30( 40)   1:48( 41)   6:40( 79)   1:02( 80)   1:40( 90)   0:31(100)   1:15
                                                                                                  5:17(105)  10:32( 46)  11:46( 50)  13:07( 54)  15:43( 72)  19:33( 32)  21:25( 34)  22:55( 40)  24:43( 41)  31:23( 79)  32:25( 80)  34:05( 90)  34:36(100)
  27 Безруков Андрей           Белгород                  3106 1969 00:37:56   +17:16     27       9:05(105)   3:52( 46)   1:06( 50)   1:22( 54)   2:29( 72)   4:30( 32)   2:49( 34)   1:26( 40)   1:23( 41)   4:53( 79)   1:01( 80)   2:29( 90)   0:25(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  9:05(105)  12:57( 46)  14:03( 50)  15:25( 54)  17:54( 72)  22:24( 32)  25:13( 34)  26:39( 40)  28:02( 41)  32:55( 79)  33:56( 80)  36:25( 90)  36:50(100)
  28 Семенов Алексей           СШОР №3 Саратов           3130 1968 00:39:58   +19:18     28       5:16(105)   4:17( 46)   1:22( 50)   1:16( 54)   3:14( 72)   4:04( 32)   2:07( 34)   1:58( 40)   2:15( 41)   7:59( 79)   1:13( 80)   2:30( 90)   0:45(100)   1:41
                                                                                                  5:16(105)   9:33( 46)  10:55( 50)  12:11( 54)  15:25( 72)  19:29( 32)  21:36( 34)  23:34( 40)  25:49( 41)  33:48( 79)  35:01( 80)  37:31( 90)  38:16(100)
  29 Барсуков Евгений          ППО КАЭС                  3121 1971 00:40:36   +19:56     29       6:54(105)   5:15( 46)   1:08( 50)   1:20( 54)   2:14( 72)   3:51( 32)   4:03( 34)   1:53( 40)   1:23( 41)   8:01( 79)   0:42( 80)   2:18( 90)   0:44(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  6:54(105)  12:09( 46)  13:17( 50)  14:37( 54)  16:51( 72)  20:42( 32)  24:45( 34)  26:38( 40)  28:01( 41)  36:02( 79)  36:44( 80)  39:02( 90)  39:46(100)
  30 Видякин Олег              Сайвер               I    3123 1969 00:43:51   +23:11     30       5:59(105)   6:07( 46)   1:48( 50)   1:36( 54)   3:27( 72)   4:24( 32)   5:45( 34)   1:43( 40)   1:51( 41)   6:31( 79)   0:55( 80)   2:18( 90)   0:25(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  5:59(105)  12:06( 46)  13:54( 50)  15:30( 54)  18:57( 72)  23:21( 32)  29:06( 34)  30:49( 40)  32:40( 41)  39:11( 79)  40:06( 80)  42:24( 90)  42:49(100)
  31 Федотов Александр         Кирсанов             IIIю 3110 1969 00:45:15   +24:35     31       7:53(105)   5:18( 46)   2:32( 50)   1:25( 54)   3:32( 72)   4:48( 32)   1:58( 34)   2:15( 40)   1:54( 41)   8:14( 79)   1:08( 80)   2:27( 90)   0:28(100)   1:22
                                                                                                  7:53(105)  13:11( 46)  15:43( 50)  17:08( 54)  20:40( 72)  25:28( 32)  27:26( 34)  29:41( 40)  31:35( 41)  39:49( 79)  40:57( 80)  43:24( 90)  43:52(100)
  32 Ласько Игорь              ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула         3107 1969 00:48:29   +27:49     32      10:13(105)   5:12( 46)   1:55( 50)   1:24( 54)   6:02( 72)   5:41( 32)   1:58( 34)   1:51( 40)   2:10( 41)   6:06( 79)   1:14( 80)   3:07( 90)   0:29(100)   1:06
                                                                                                 10:13(105)  15:25( 46)  17:20( 50)  18:44( 54)  24:46( 72)  30:27( 32)  32:25( 34)  34:16( 40)  36:26( 41)  42:32( 79)  43:46( 80)  46:53( 90)  47:22(100)
  33 Фей Карл                  Лично-СПб                 3113 1969 снят                          5:21(105)   4:16( 46)   1:17( 50)   1:54( 54)  11:10( 72)  11:58( 32)   2:57( 34)   4:29( 40)   3:37( 41)  35:03
                                                                                                  5:21(105)   9:37( 46)  10:54( 50)  12:48( 54)  23:58( 72)  35:56( 32)  38:53( 34)  43:22( 40)  46:59( 41)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М55, 13 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1(105)       1( 46)       1( 50)       1( 54)       1( 72)       1( 32)       1( 34)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 79)       1( 80)       1( 90)       1(100)   
   1 Федоров Сергей            Москва                    3205 1962 00:24:30   +00:00      1       2:58(105)   2:57( 46)   1:25( 50)   1:13( 54)   1:48( 72)   2:30( 32)   1:16( 34)   1:10( 40)   1:08( 41)   4:23( 79)   0:37( 80)   2:00( 90)   0:29(100)   0:36
                                                                                                  2:58(105)   5:55( 46)   7:20( 50)   8:33( 54)  10:21( 72)  12:51( 32)  14:07( 34)  15:17( 40)  16:25( 41)  20:48( 79)  21:25( 80)  23:25( 90)  23:54(100)
   2 Морозов Виталий           Калужская обл.       I    3209 1965 00:25:30   +01:00      2       3:22(105)   3:18( 46)   1:47( 50)   1:00( 54)   1:40( 72)   2:48( 32)   1:20( 34)   1:05( 40)   1:15( 41)   4:15( 79)   0:38( 80)   1:55( 90)   0:17(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:22(105)   6:40( 46)   8:27( 50)   9:27( 54)  11:07( 72)  13:55( 32)  15:15( 34)  16:20( 40)  17:35( 41)  21:50( 79)  22:28( 80)  24:23( 90)  24:40(100)
   3 Горев Кирилл              Спортивная Линия     МС   3227 1963 00:26:22   +01:52      3       3:13(105)   3:36( 46)   0:57( 50)   0:52( 54)   1:58( 72)   2:51( 32)   2:03( 34)   2:25( 40)   1:12( 41)   3:59( 79)   0:40( 80)   1:16( 90)   0:24(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:13(105)   6:49( 46)   7:46( 50)   8:38( 54)  10:36( 72)  13:27( 32)  15:30( 34)  17:55( 40)  19:07( 41)  23:06( 79)  23:46( 80)  25:02( 90)  25:26(100)
   4 Попов Геннадий            Диамант Псков        I    3207 1963 00:26:24   +01:54      4       3:20(105)   3:58( 46)   0:51( 50)   2:52( 54)   1:44( 72)   2:34( 32)   1:19( 34)   1:24( 40)   1:13( 41)   3:42( 79)   0:40( 80)   1:32( 90)   0:22(100)   0:52
                                                                                                  3:20(105)   7:18( 46)   8:09( 50)  11:01( 54)  12:45( 72)  15:19( 32)  16:38( 34)  18:02( 40)  19:15( 41)  22:57( 79)  23:37( 80)  25:09( 90)  25:31(100)
   5 Бочарников Владимир       Лично-Бочарников          3213 1964 00:27:02   +02:32      5       3:10(105)   3:26( 46)   1:11( 50)   0:55( 54)   1:42( 72)   5:16( 32)   1:17( 34)   1:21( 40)   1:46( 41)   3:43( 79)   0:44( 80)   1:21( 90)   0:21(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  3:10(105)   6:36( 46)   7:47( 50)   8:42( 54)  10:24( 72)  15:40( 32)  16:57( 34)  18:18( 40)  20:04( 41)  23:47( 79)  24:31( 80)  25:52( 90)  26:13(100)
   6 Бусурин Валерий           Ивановская обл.      МС   3208 1963 00:27:06   +02:36      6       3:29(105)   3:05( 46)   1:11( 50)   1:09( 54)   2:03( 72)   3:01( 32)   1:52( 34)   1:44( 40)   1:23( 41)   4:15( 79)   0:51( 80)   1:40( 90)   0:28(100)   0:54
                                                                                                  3:29(105)   6:34( 46)   7:45( 50)   8:54( 54)  10:57( 72)  13:58( 32)  15:50( 34)  17:34( 40)  18:57( 41)  23:12( 79)  24:03( 80)  25:43( 90)  26:11(100)
   7 Солдаткин Сергей          Легенда Череповец    Iю   3212 1966 00:27:12   +02:42      7       3:59(105)   3:44( 46)   0:58( 50)   0:55( 54)   1:55( 72)   3:05( 32)   1:35( 34)   1:10( 40)   1:20( 41)   4:21( 79)   0:47( 80)   1:50( 90)   0:24(100)   1:08
                                                                                                  3:59(105)   7:43( 46)   8:41( 50)   9:36( 54)  11:31( 72)  14:36( 32)  16:11( 34)  17:21( 40)  18:41( 41)  23:02( 79)  23:49( 80)  25:39( 90)  26:03(100)
   8 Пьянков Владмир           Петровское           I    3218 1962 00:27:20   +02:50      8       2:42(105)   3:11( 46)   1:19( 50)   1:01( 54)   3:06( 72)   2:53( 32)   1:29( 34)   1:07( 40)   1:20( 41)   5:00( 79)   1:30( 80)   1:25( 90)   0:23(100)   0:53
                                                                                                  2:42(105)   5:53( 46)   7:12( 50)   8:13( 54)  11:19( 72)  14:12( 32)  15:41( 34)  16:48( 40)  18:08( 41)  23:08( 79)  24:38( 80)  26:03( 90)  26:26(100)
   9 Скоробогатов Сергей       СК ФОТОН             I    3224 1962 00:27:55   +03:25      9       3:53(105)   3:30( 46)   1:06( 50)   1:22( 54)   1:59( 72)   3:41( 32)   2:05( 34)   1:14( 40)   1:51( 41)   4:03( 79)   0:46( 80)   1:24( 90)   0:17(100)   0:43
                                                                                                  3:53(105)   7:23( 46)   8:29( 50)   9:51( 54)  11:50( 72)  15:31( 32)  17:36( 34)  18:50( 40)  20:41( 41)  24:44( 79)  25:30( 80)  26:54( 90)  27:11(100)
  10 Румянцев Юрий             РосМодуль            I    3221 1963 00:28:15   +03:45     10       3:39(105)   4:31( 46)   0:57( 50)   1:01( 54)   1:56( 72)   4:20( 32)   1:30( 34)   1:21( 40)   1:05( 41)   4:27( 79)   0:45( 80)   1:26( 90)   0:22(100)   0:55
                                                                                                  3:39(105)   8:10( 46)   9:07( 50)  10:08( 54)  12:04( 72)  16:24( 32)  17:54( 34)  19:15( 40)  20:20( 41)  24:47( 79)  25:32( 80)  26:58( 90)  27:20(100)
  11 Плохих Константин         Кузбасс                   3211 1965 00:29:07   +04:37     11       3:16(105)   4:14( 46)   1:00( 50)   1:07( 54)   2:30( 72)   3:27( 32)   1:31( 34)   1:26( 40)   2:41( 41)   4:14( 79)   0:47( 80)   1:32( 90)   0:21(100)   1:00
                                                                                                  3:16(105)   7:30( 46)   8:30( 50)   9:37( 54)  12:07( 72)  15:34( 32)  17:05( 34)  18:31( 40)  21:12( 41)  25:26( 79)  26:13( 80)  27:45( 90)  28:06(100)
  12 Тимаков Виктор            Спарта                    3226 1965 00:29:08   +04:38     12       3:44(105)   4:06( 46)   1:01( 50)   1:07( 54)   2:24( 72)   3:18( 32)   1:41( 34)   1:17( 40)   1:31( 41)   4:38( 79)   0:53( 80)   1:45( 90)   0:37(100)   1:05
                                                                                                  3:44(105)   7:50( 46)   8:51( 50)   9:58( 54)  12:22( 72)  15:40( 32)  17:21( 34)  18:38( 40)  20:09( 41)  24:47( 79)  25:40( 80)  27:25( 90)  28:02(100)
  13 Нижников Александр        О-Клуб_Москва        I    3217 1962 00:29:09   +04:39     13       4:15(105)   3:58( 46)   0:56( 50)   1:10( 54)   3:00( 72)   2:43( 32)   1:28( 34)   1:07( 40)   1:17( 41)   5:34( 79)   0:46( 80)   1:34( 90)   0:23(100)   0:57
                                                                                                  4:15(105)   8:13( 46)   9:09( 50)  10:19( 54)  13:19( 72)  16:02( 32)  17:30( 34)  18:37( 40)  19:54( 41)  25:28( 79)  26:14( 80)  27:48( 90)  28:11(100)
  14 Бескровный Владимир       O-Drive              II   3204 1961 00:30:24   +05:54     14       4:33(105)   3:39( 46)   0:55( 50)   1:05( 54)   1:50( 72)   2:54( 32)   1:50( 34)   1:29( 40)   1:44( 41)   6:40( 79)   0:45( 80)   1:37( 90)   0:24(100)   0:58
                                                                                                  4:33(105)   8:12( 46)   9:07( 50)  10:12( 54)  12:02( 72)  14:56( 32)  16:46( 34)  18:15( 40)  19:59( 41)  26:39( 79)  27:24( 80)  29:01( 90)  29:25(100)
  15 Гуреев Максим             Mile-Sport                3201 1963 00:31:58   +07:28     15       4:04(105)   4:08( 46)   1:08( 50)   1:10( 54)   2:20( 72)   3:22( 32)   2:52( 34)   1:28( 40)   1:29( 41)   5:41( 79)   0:48( 80)   1:50( 90)   0:27(100)   1:10
                                                                                                  4:04(105)   8:12( 46)   9:20( 50)  10:30( 54)  12:50( 72)  16:12( 32)  19:04( 34)  20:32( 40)  22:01( 41)  27:42( 79)  28:30( 80)  30:20( 90)  30:47(100)
  16 Новокшенов Дмитрий        NORD WEST            КМС  3203 1966 00:32:15   +07:45     16       9:04(105)   3:37( 46)   0:55( 50)   0:55( 54)   1:57( 72)   3:46( 32)   1:38( 34)   1:05( 40)   1:37( 41)   4:13( 79)   0:47( 80)   1:22( 90)   0:38(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  9:04(105)  12:41( 46)  13:36( 50)  14:31( 54)  16:28( 72)  20:14( 32)  21:52( 34)  22:57( 40)  24:34( 41)  28:47( 79)  29:34( 80)  30:56( 90)  31:34(100)
  17 Мурзин Алексей            Юный Динамовец            3231 1966 00:33:02   +08:32     17       4:50(105)   4:49( 46)   1:17( 50)   1:20( 54)   2:08( 72)   4:26( 32)   1:48( 34)   1:31( 40)   1:49( 41)   5:12( 79)   0:43( 80)   1:49( 90)   0:39(100)   0:40
                                                                                                  4:50(105)   9:39( 46)  10:56( 50)  12:16( 54)  14:24( 72)  18:50( 32)  20:38( 34)  22:09( 40)  23:58( 41)  29:10( 79)  29:53( 80)  31:42( 90)  32:21(100)
  18 Дементьев Константин      СК ФОТОН             I    3223 1966 00:34:10   +09:40     18       4:05(105)   5:32( 46)   1:34( 50)   1:09( 54)   2:50( 72)   4:42( 32)   1:49( 34)   1:45( 40)   1:40( 41)   4:29( 79)   0:53( 80)   2:11( 90)   0:43(100)   0:47
                                                                                                  4:05(105)   9:37( 46)  11:11( 50)  12:20( 54)  15:10( 72)  19:52( 32)  21:41( 34)  23:26( 40)  25:06( 41)  29:35( 79)  30:28( 80)  32:39( 90)  33:22(100)
  19 Бессонов Сергей           Великий Новгород     МС   3216 1966 00:34:23   +09:53     19       3:48(105)   4:47( 46)   1:16( 50)   1:32( 54)   2:29( 72)   4:00( 32)   2:36( 34)   1:53( 40)   1:45( 41)   5:30( 79)   1:04( 80)   1:54( 90)   0:35(100)   1:13
                                                                                                  3:48(105)   8:35( 46)   9:51( 50)  11:23( 54)  13:52( 72)  17:52( 32)  20:28( 34)  22:21( 40)  24:06( 41)  29:36( 79)  30:40( 80)  32:34( 90)  33:09(100)
  20 Мужилко Дмитрий           Тверь-ММ                  3228 1966 00:34:27   +09:57     20       8:51(105)   3:39( 46)   1:24( 50)   1:02( 54)   2:53( 72)   3:45( 32)   1:38( 34)   1:51( 40)   1:42( 41)   3:57( 79)   0:48( 80)   1:35( 90)   0:22(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  8:51(105)  12:30( 46)  13:54( 50)  14:56( 54)  17:49( 72)  21:34( 32)  23:12( 34)  25:03( 40)  26:45( 41)  30:42( 79)  31:30( 80)  33:05( 90)  33:27(100)
  21 Прокофьев Александр       Республика Крым           3220 1964 00:35:41   +11:11     21       3:46(105)   4:19( 46)   1:07( 50)   1:07( 54)   2:53( 72)   7:54( 32)   1:55( 34)   1:25( 40)   1:20( 41)   5:47( 79)   0:50( 80)   1:37( 90)   0:29(100)   1:12
                                                                                                  3:46(105)   8:05( 46)   9:12( 50)  10:19( 54)  13:12( 72)  21:06( 32)  23:01( 34)  24:26( 40)  25:46( 41)  31:33( 79)  32:23( 80)  34:00( 90)  34:29(100)
  22 Половнев Александр        Лично-СПб                 3215 1962 00:38:02   +13:32     22      11:16(105)   5:24( 46)   1:48( 50)   1:10( 54)   2:21( 72)   3:18( 32)   1:38( 34)   2:05( 40)   1:31( 41)   3:44( 79)   0:48( 80)   1:36( 90)   0:21(100)   1:01
                                                                                                 11:16(105)  16:40( 46)  18:28( 50)  19:38( 54)  21:59( 72)  25:17( 32)  26:55( 34)  29:00( 40)  30:31( 41)  34:15( 79)  35:03( 80)  36:39( 90)  37:00(100)
  23 Барабаш Виктор            Рязань БК                 3222 1962 00:38:03   +13:33     23       5:35(105)   4:25( 46)   1:24( 50)   1:30( 54)   2:31( 72)   5:08( 32)   1:55( 34)   1:26( 40)   1:33( 41)   8:33( 79)   0:39( 80)   1:55( 90)   0:39(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  5:35(105)  10:00( 46)  11:24( 50)  12:54( 54)  15:25( 72)  20:33( 32)  22:28( 34)  23:54( 40)  25:27( 41)  34:00( 79)  34:39( 80)  36:34( 90)  37:13(100)
  24 Баландин Сергей           ЦДТ № 6 г. Ульяно         3229 1964 00:40:47   +16:17     24      12:02(105)   4:47( 46)   1:37( 50)   1:24( 54)   2:28( 72)   3:42( 32)   1:42( 34)   2:06( 40)   1:51( 41)   5:06( 79)   0:49( 80)   1:57( 90)   0:20(100)   0:56
                                                                                                 12:02(105)  16:49( 46)  18:26( 50)  19:50( 54)  22:18( 72)  26:00( 32)  27:42( 34)  29:48( 40)  31:39( 41)  36:45( 79)  37:34( 80)  39:31( 90)  39:51(100)
  25 Митин Олег                Карелия Х            I    3210 1965 00:48:09   +23:39     25       9:29(105)   6:21( 46)   1:39( 50)   1:40( 54)   4:02( 72)   5:20( 32)   2:26( 34)   2:05( 40)   2:33( 41)   7:01( 79)   1:23( 80)   2:26( 90)   0:29(100)   1:14
                                                                                                  9:29(105)  15:50( 46)  17:29( 50)  19:09( 54)  23:11( 72)  28:31( 32)  30:57( 34)  33:02( 40)  35:35( 41)  42:36( 79)  43:59( 80)  46:25( 90)  46:54(100)
  26 Иванов Владимир           NORD WEST                 3202 1963 00:51:49   +27:19     26      14:34(105)   5:13( 46)   1:40( 50)   3:26( 54)   3:08( 72)   4:16( 32)   4:19( 34)   1:57( 40)   2:52( 41)   5:41( 79)   0:56( 80)   2:03( 90)   0:32(100)   1:11
                                                                                                 14:34(105)  19:47( 46)  21:27( 50)  24:53( 54)  28:01( 72)  32:17( 32)  36:36( 34)  38:33( 40)  41:25( 41)  47:06( 79)  48:02( 80)  50:05( 90)  50:37(100)
  27 Пигарев Константин        Пигаревы             II   3219 1964 снят                          4:58(105)   5:58( 46)   1:27( 50)   1:39( 54)  11:12( 72)   5:20( 32)   1:57( 34)   2:06( 40)  14:44
                                                                                                  4:58(105)  10:56( 46)  12:23( 50)  14:02( 54)  25:14( 72)  30:34( 32)  32:31( 34)  34:37( 40)

OPEN A OPEN B OPEN C Ж10RR Ж10TR Ж12 Ж12TR Ж14 Ж14-16Б Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21А Ж21Э Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 М10RR М10TR М12 М12TR М14 М14-16Б М16 М18 М20 М21А М21Э М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80


М60, 14 КП, 2,9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 57)       1( 50)       1( 43)       1( 45)       1( 47)       1( 46)       1( 51)       1( 54)       1( 53)       1( 58)       1(103)       1( 83)       1( 85)       1(100)   
   1 Федоров Николай           DREAM TEAM           МС   3302 1961 00:26:09   +00:00      1       4:30( 57)   1:32( 50)   1:34( 43)   1:40( 45)   0:28( 47)   1:18( 46)   2:36( 51)   1:49( 54)   0:47( 53)   2:09( 58)   2:21(103)   2:39( 83)   0:30( 85)   1:33(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  4:30( 57)   6:02( 50)   7:36( 43)   9:16( 45)   9:44( 47)  11:02( 46)  13:38( 51)  15:27( 54)  16:14( 53)  18:23( 58)  20:44(103)  23:23( 83)  23:53( 85)  25:26(100)
   2 Routsi Jyrki              Северный ветер       I    3317 1958 00:26:22   +00:13      2       3:54( 57)   1:32( 50)   1:48( 43)   1:58( 45)   0:32( 47)   1:31( 46)   2:16( 51)   2:26( 54)   0:54( 53)   2:12( 58)   2:23(103)   2:27( 83)   0:27( 85)   1:12(100)   0:49
                                                                                                  3:54( 57)   5:26( 50)   7:14( 43)   9:12( 45)   9:44( 47)  11:15( 46)  13:31( 51)  15:57( 54)  16:51( 53)  19:03( 58)  21:26(103)  23:53( 83)  24:20( 85)  25:32(100)
   3 Дешко Валерий             Азимут               КМС  3305 1957 00:26:41   +00:32      3       4:18( 57)   1:33( 50)   1:37( 43)   1:31( 45)   0:36( 47)   1:24( 46)   2:30( 51)   2:39( 54)   0:44( 53)   2:20( 58)   2:13(103)   2:24( 83)   0:47( 85)   1:08(100)   0:56
                                                                                                  4:18( 57)   5:51( 50)   7:28( 43)   8:59( 45)   9:35( 47)  10:59( 46)  13:29( 51)  16:08( 54)  16:52( 53)  19:12( 58)  21:25(103)  23:49( 83)  24:36( 85)  25:44(100)
   4 Кульбачко Андрей          Лидер                Iю   3301 1960 00:27:33   +01:24      4       4:59( 57)   1:40( 50)   1:44( 43)   1:12( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:26( 46)   2:20( 51)   1:47( 54)   0:55( 53)   2:27( 58)   2:29(103)   2:37( 83)   1:09( 85)   1:25(100)   0:48
                                                                                                  4:59( 57)   6:39( 50)   8:23( 43)   9:35( 45)  10:09( 47)  11:35( 46)  13:55( 51)  15:42( 54)  16:37( 53)  19:04( 58)  21:33(103)  24:10( 83)  25:19( 85)  26:44(100)
   5 Чернышов Игорь            О-Клуб Воробьевы гор МС   3314 1957 00:30:50   +04:41      5       4:55( 57)   1:35( 50)   1:52( 43)   1:12( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:34( 46)   2:38( 51)   1:57( 54)   0:54( 53)   2:07( 58)   2:23(103)   5:52( 83)   1:01( 85)   1:17(100)   1:01
                                                                                                  4:55( 57)   6:30( 50)   8:22( 43)   9:34( 45)  10:05( 47)  11:39( 46)  14:17( 51)  16:14( 54)  17:08( 53)  19:15( 58)  21:38(103)  27:30( 83)  28:31( 85)  29:48(100)
   6 Макаров Анатолий          Ярославль-Макаров    I    3325 1959 00:31:02   +04:53      6       5:28( 57)   1:38( 50)   1:48( 43)   1:28( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:36( 46)   2:54( 51)   3:23( 54)   1:05( 53)   2:27( 58)   2:28(103)   3:05( 83)   0:37( 85)   1:40(100)   0:51
                                                                                                  5:28( 57)   7:06( 50)   8:54( 43)  10:22( 45)  10:55( 47)  12:31( 46)  15:25( 51)  18:48( 54)  19:53( 53)  22:20( 58)  24:48(103)  27:53( 83)  28:30( 85)  30:10(100)
   7 Крылов Борис              Калининградская обл. I    3316 1957 00:31:24   +05:15      7       4:35( 57)   1:48( 50)   1:45( 43)   1:16( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:25( 46)   2:35( 51)   2:43( 54)   3:07( 53)   2:31( 58)   3:00(103)   2:43( 83)   0:36( 85)   1:46(100)   0:59
                                                                                                  4:35( 57)   6:23( 50)   8:08( 43)   9:24( 45)   9:58( 47)  11:23( 46)  13:58( 51)  16:41( 54)  19:48( 53)  22:19( 58)  25:19(103)  28:02( 83)  28:38( 85)  30:24(100)
   8 Седов Сергей              Ковров 33                 3308 1959 00:31:27   +05:18      8       4:44( 57)   1:50( 50)   1:50( 43)   1:22( 45)   0:31( 47)   1:21( 46)   2:29( 51)   2:22( 54)   1:34( 53)   2:33( 58)   4:20(103)   3:10( 83)   1:14( 85)   1:25(100)   0:41
                                                                                                  4:44( 57)   6:34( 50)   8:24( 43)   9:46( 45)  10:17( 47)  11:38( 46)  14:07( 51)  16:29( 54)  18:03( 53)  20:36( 58)  24:56(103)  28:06( 83)  29:20( 85)  30:45(100)
   9 Темяков Иван              Янтарный             I    3324 1957 00:31:34   +05:25      9       5:51( 57)   1:48( 50)   2:17( 43)   1:30( 45)   0:34( 47)   1:29( 46)   2:42( 51)   2:35( 54)   1:04( 53)   2:33( 58)   2:56(103)   3:34( 83)   0:26( 85)   1:32(100)   0:42
                                                                                                  5:51( 57)   7:39( 50)   9:56( 43)  11:26( 45)  12:00( 47)  13:29( 46)  16:11( 51)  18:46( 54)  19:50( 53)  22:23( 58)  25:19(103)  28:53( 83)  29:19( 85)  30:51(100)
  10 Трубкин Виктор            Москва               I    3303 1959 00:31:41   +05:32     10       4:32( 57)   1:36( 50)   1:52( 43)   1:23( 45)   0:30( 47)   1:21( 46)   2:51( 51)   1:56( 54)   0:48( 53)   3:21( 58)   2:21(103)   6:24( 83)   0:35( 85)   1:28(100)   0:42